Skip to main content

Joe Martin Stage Race start list

1John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
2Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
3Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
4Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
5Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
6Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
7Isaac Bolivar (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
8Carlos Alzate (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
11Robinson Chalapud (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
12Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
13Oscar Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
14Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
15Sebastian Tamayo (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
16Juan David Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
17Cristian Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
21Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
22Benjamin Jacques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
23David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
24Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
25Luis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
26Carson Miller (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
27Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
28Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
31Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop
32Shane Kline (USA) Team SmartStop
33Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop
34Kristopher Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop
35Robert Sweeting (USA) Team SmartStop
36Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop
41Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
42Bradley Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
43Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
44Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
45Curtis White (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
46Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
47Tom Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
51Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing
52Ty Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing
53Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing
54Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing
55Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Racing
56Mac Brennan (USA) Hincapie Racing
57Charlie Hough (USA) Hincapie Racing
58Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing
61Andres Diaz (Col) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
62Orlando Garibay (Mex) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
63Diego Sandoval (Mex) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
64Cory Williams (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
65Hunter Grove (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
66Efren Ortega (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
67Ricky Morales-Ortiz (USA) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
68Agustin Franco Font (PuR) Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
71Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
72Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
73Alexander Ray (NZl) Silber Pro Cycling
74Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
75Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
76Matteo Dal-­-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
77Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
78Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
81Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
82Isaac Howe (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
83Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
84Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
85Drew Christopher (USA) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
86Demis Aleman (Arg) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
87Andres Alzate Escoba (Col) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
88Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
91Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
92Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
93Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
94Austin Vincent (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
95Christopher Meacham (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
101Tim Rugg (USA) Lupus Racing Team
102Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team
103Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team
104Shawn Gravois (USA) Lupus Racing Team
105Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team
111Garrett M Mcleod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
112Felix Cote Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
113Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
114Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
115Ryan Macdonald (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
116Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
117Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
118Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
121Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling
122Cortlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling
123Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Astellas Cycling
124Dan Gardner (USA) Astellas Cycling
125Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling
126Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling
127Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling
131Emerson Oronte (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
132Michael Burleigh (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
133Jake Duerhing (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
134George Simpson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
135Kennett Peterson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
136Josh Yeaton (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
137Chris Winn (Aus) GS CIAO Cycling
141Michael Sheehan (USA) Elbowz Racing
142Kevin Girkins (USA) Elbowz Racing
143Stefan Rothe (Ger) Elbowz Racing
144Colin Strickland (USA) Elbowz Racing
145Justin Stanley (USA) Elbowz Racing
151Mac Cassin (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
152Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
153Taylor Sheldon (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
154Connor Brown (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
155Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
156Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
157Josh Johnson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
161Steven Perezluha (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
162Jordan Cheyne (Can) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
163Gregory Capelle (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
164Corey Davis (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
165Derek Schanze (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
166Fredd Matute (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
167Owen Shott (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
168Rolly Weaver (USA) Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
171Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
172Anthony Canevari (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
173Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
174Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
175Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
176Travis Monroe (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
177Benjain Swedberg (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
178Gabriel Varela (USA) Canyon Bicycles -­- Shimano
181Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U23
182David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U23
183Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U23
184Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U23
185Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U23
186Luke Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman U23
191Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
192Adam Leibovitz (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
193Dan Lam (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
194Grant Koontz (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
195Stephan Hirsch (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
196Jordan Diekema (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
201Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
202Logan Hutchings (Aus) Elevate Cycling Team
203Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
204Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Cycling Team
205Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
206Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
207Mitchell Sides (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
208Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
211Daragh Campbell (USA) Team Novo Nordisk Development
211Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development
213Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk Development
214Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development
215Emanuel Mini (Arg) Team Novo Nordisk Development
216Brais Dacal (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk Development
217Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Development
218Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development
221Maura Kinsella (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
222Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
223Alison Tetrick (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
224Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
225Amy Charity (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
231Linda Villumsen (NZl) Unitedhealthcare
232Coryn Rivera (USA) Unitedhealthcare
233Laura Brown (Can) Unitedhealthcare
234Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) Unitedhealthcare
235Alexis Ryan (USA) Unitedhealthcare
236Scotti Wilborne (USA) Unitedhealthcare
237Ruth Winder (USA) Unitedhealthcare
238Cari Higgins (USA) Unitedhealthcare
241Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-SVB
242Joanne Hogan (Aus) Team Tibco-SVB
243Emily Collins (NZl) Team Tibco-SVB
244Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco-SVB
245Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Team Tibco-SVB
246Anika Todd (Can) Team Tibco-SVB
247Sara Headley (USA) Team Tibco-SVB
248Patricia Schwager (Swi) Team Tibco-SVB
251Amber Neben (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
252Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
253Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
254Kathryn Hunter (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
255Olivia Dillon (Irl) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
256Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
257Beth Ann Orton (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
258Anna Grace Christiansen (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
261Claudia Veronica Balderas (Mex) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
262Liza Rachetto (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
263Shoshauna Routley (Can) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
264Erica Zaveta (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
265Korina Huizar (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
266Michelle Khare (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
267Jessica Uebelhart (Swi) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
271Mary Zider (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
272Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
273Katie Donovan (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
274Jessica Prinner (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
275Whitney Schultz (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
276Morgan Brown (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
281Mandy Heintz (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
282Starla Teddergreen (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
283Irena Ossola (Ita) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
284Christy Keely (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
285Alicia Allen-Buerger (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
291Kristie Nichols James (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
292Tess Senty (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
293Lucianne Conklin (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
293Lindsay Knast (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
295Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
296Meg Hendricks (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
301Sierra Siebenlist (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
302Daphne Karagianis (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
303Lauryn Humphrey (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
304Anina Blankenship (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
305Patricia Work (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
311Tara Whitten (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
312Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
313Genevieve Krahn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
314Carrie Cartmill (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
315Emily Flynn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
316Ariane Bonhomme (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
321Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
322Valeria Romina Pintos (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
323Talia Ayelen Aguirre (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
324Antonella Lilia Leonardi (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
325Debora Noelia Haedo (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
331Andrea Thomas (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
332Karla Gendler (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
333Diana Carolina Penuela (Col) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
334Ashley Weaver (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
335Janicke Gunvaldsen (Nor) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
336Flora Yan (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
337Jan Bennett (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
338Nilmarie Gonzalez (PUR) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
341Annie Usher (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
342Lindsay Fox (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
343Alexandra Burton (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
344Annalisa Fish (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
345Stacy Westbrook (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
346Megan Gray (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
351Kelly Catlin (USA) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
352Serika Mitchell Guluma (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
353Ana Milena Fagua (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
354Yenny Lorena Colmnares (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
355Claudia Patricia Buitrago (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
361Lenore Pipes (Gua) Painpathways
362Nina Laughlin (USA) Painpathways
363Katherine Shields (USA) Painpathways
364Ashlyn Woods (USA) Painpathways
365Meghan Korol (USA) Painpathways