TechPowered By

More tech

Tour de l'Ain 2009

Date range:
August 9-12, 2009

August 11, Stage 3a: Lelex Mont Jura - Lelex Mont Jura 103.2km

Turpin tops Mt. Jura stage

By:
Cycling News
Published:
August 11, 2009, 14:59 BST,
Updated:
August 11, 2009, 23:10 BST

Horner moves into second overall ahead of TT

AG2R"s Ludovic Turpin won the road stage and took the leader's jersey after an aggressive race by the Cofidis team of the morning's race leader Mickaël Buffaz.

The Frenchman out-sprinted Astana's Chris Horner and the Cofidis pair David Moncoutie and Rein Taaramae on the long, gradual ascent to the finish on Mont Jura.

"It was chaos - there were four Cofidis guys in the break of 20, but we never worked together too smoothly," Horner told Cyclingnews. "David Moncoutie attacked on the second to last climb, but Turpin descended like a madman and basically brought him back before the final climb."

"There were 11 of us coming into the final climb, and all I hoped to do was cover the moves and finish on the same time as the stage winner. I didn't want to have to go too deep."

Horner trails Turpin in the overall by 2 seconds due to time bonuses of 10, 8 and 6 seconds awarded for the top three finishers heading into the afternoon time trial - an 8.8km test in St. Genis Pouilly.

Results
1 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:38:17  
2 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana    
3 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
4 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
5 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:06  
6 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:00:10  
7 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
8 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel    
9 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:31  
10 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
11 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:02  
12 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel    
13 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
14 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:04  
15 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
16 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:02:14  
17 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step    
18 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel    
19 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
20 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 0:02:17  
21 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Française Des Jeux    
22 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) France    
23 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France 0:03:39  
24 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Rabobank Continental    
25 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93    
26 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
27 Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
28 Florian Guillou (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
29 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
30 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
31 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
32 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
33 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
34 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step    
35 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
36 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux    
37 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
38 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
39 Alexandr Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
40 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
41 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental    
42 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Francaise des Jeux    
43 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana    
44 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
45 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93    
46 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
47 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
48 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana    
49 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux    
50 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
51 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel    
52 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:51  
53 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step 0:06:31  
54 Bastien Delrot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:07:45  
55 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel    
56 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
57 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
58 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana    
59 Julien Simon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
60 Dimitriv Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
61 Arthur Vichot (Fra) France    
62 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93    
63 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
64 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano    
65 Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano    
66 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step    
67 Yohan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93    
68 Vincent Dauga (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:08:28  
69 Romain Hardy (Fra) France    
70 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
71 Thibault Pinot (Fra) France 0:10:11  
72 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Auber 93 0:11:22  
73 Wilson Marentes (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
74 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
75 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Silence-Lotto    
76 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel    
77 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:47  
78 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
79 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
80 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
81 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana    
82 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
83 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
84 Yevgeniv Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
85 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
86 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano    
87 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
88 Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
89 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step    
90 Yoann Bagot (Fra) France    
91 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
92 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
93 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano    
94 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto    
95 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
96 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
97 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
98 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93    
99 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:16:22  
100 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano 0:19:00  
101 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
102 Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
103 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
104 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
105 Faber Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
DNS Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
DNF Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
DNF Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil-Shimano    
DNF Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
DNF Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
DNF Marlon Perez (Col) Caisse d'Epargne    
Points
1 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25 pts
2 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 20  
3 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 16  
4 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 14  
5 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 12  
6 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 10  
7 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 9  
8 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel 8  
9 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 7  
10 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 6  
11 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 5  
12 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 4  
13 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3  
14 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2  
15 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1  
KOM 1 - Côte de Lajoux, km 11.5
1 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 10 pts
2 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7  
3 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 5  
4 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom 3  
5 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1  
KOM 2 - Côte de Giron, km 47
1 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 15 pts
2 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10  
3 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 7  
4 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 5  
5 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step 3  
6 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1  
KOM 2 - Col de Manthières, km 82 3
1 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 15 pts
2 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 10  
3 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel 7  
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 5  
5 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3  
6 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1  
General classification after stage 3
1 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:15:51  
2 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 0:00:02  
3 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:04  
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:06  
5 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
6 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:16  
7 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
8 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel    
9 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:37  
10 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
11 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 0:01:04  
12 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:08  
13 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux    
14 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:10  
15 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
16 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:33  
17 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 0:02:20  
18 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel    
19 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
20 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:02:23  
21 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana    
22 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) France 0:02:47  
23 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93 0:03:45  
24 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step    
25 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
26 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
27 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
28 Florian Guillou (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
29 Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
30 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France    
31 Alexandr Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
32 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
33 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux    
34 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
35 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
36 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
37 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
38 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Francaise des Jeux    
39 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
40 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes    
41 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana    
42 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93    
43 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne    
44 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
45 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Rabobank Continental    
46 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
47 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
48 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana    
49 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel    
50 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:57  
51 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental 0:04:09  
52 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:58  
53 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step 0:06:37  
54 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 0:07:08  
55 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano 0:07:12  
56 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:41  
57 Arthur Vichot (Fra) France 0:07:51  
58 Dimitriv Fofonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
59 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom    
60 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93    
61 Bastien Delrot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
62 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana    
63 Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano    
64 Julien Simon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
65 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step    
66 Yohan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93    
67 Vincent Dauga (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:08:34  
68 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
69 Romain Hardy (Fra) France 0:09:27  
70 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:09:49  
71 Thibault Pinot (Fra) France 0:10:17  
72 Wilson Marentes (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 0:11:28  
73 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Auber 93    
74 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Silence-Lotto    
75 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel 0:12:21  
76 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:14:53  
77 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
78 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
79 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
80 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
81 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:15:15  
82 Yevgeniv Sladkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:15:17  
83 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:15:30  
84 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:46  
85 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana    
86 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:16:51  
87 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano    
88 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano 0:17:17  
89 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller    
90 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
91 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step    
92 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93    
93 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
94 Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun    
95 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:18:52  
96 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:18:55  
97 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto    
98 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:19:06  
99 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
100 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:19:59  
101 Yoann Bagot (Fra) France 0:20:17  
102 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano 0:21:30  
103 Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
104 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:24:40  
105 Faber Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 0:29:29  
Points classification
1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 37 pts
2 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 30  
3 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 26  
4 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25  
5 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 25  
6 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 21  
7 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 21  
8 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel 20  
9 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano 19  
10 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 18  
11 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 17  
12 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 16  
13 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 14  
14 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano 14  
15 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 12  
16 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 10  
17 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 10  
18 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 9  
19 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9  
20 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 9  
21 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 9  
22 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel 8  
23 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 8  
24 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 7  
25 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental 7  
26 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 6  
27 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 6  
37 Faber Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 5  
29 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 4  
30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3  
31 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 3  
32 Faber Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 3  
33 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2  
34 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 2  
35 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1  
36 Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 1  
37 Faber Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 1  
Mountains classification
1 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 17 pts
2 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 17  
3 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 15  
4 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 15  
5 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 10  
6 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel 8  
7 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 8  
8 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano 5  
9 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 5  
10 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 5  
11 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 5  
12 Christopher Horner (USA) Astana 5  
13 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4  
14 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel 3  
15 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3  
16 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom 3  
17 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step 3  
18 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1  
19 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1  
Young rider classification
1 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 9:15:57  
2 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 0:02:14  
3 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) France 0:02:41  
4 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:39  
5 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France    
6 Alexandr Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan    
7 Aurelien Duval (Fra) Francaise des Jeux    
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental    
9 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Rabobank Continental    
10 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole    
11 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental 0:04:03  
12 Arthur Vichot (Fra) France 0:07:45  
13 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93    
14 Vincent Dauga (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:08:28  
15 Romain Hardy (Fra) France 0:09:21  
16 Thibault Pinot (Fra) France 0:10:11  
17 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Auber 93 0:11:22  
18 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:14:47  
19 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:40  
20 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:19:00  
21 Tony Hurel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:19:53  
22 Yoann Bagot (Fra) France 0:20:11  
23 Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental 0:21:24  
Teams classification
1 Cofidis Le Crédit En Ligne 27:47:45  
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:12  
3 Agritubel 0:02:55  
4 Astana 0:06:02  
5 Francaise Des Jeux 0:07:04  
6 Bretagne Schuller 0:07:55  
7 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:38  
8 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:11:03  
9 Rabobank    
10 Caisse d'Epargne 0:11:40  
11 Quick Step 0:12:30  
12 France 0:13:47  
13 Auber 93 0:15:09  
14 Kazakhstan    
15 BMC Racing Team 0:18:42  
16 Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 0:18:46  
17 Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 0:26:17  
18 Silence-Lotto 0:26:43  
19 Skil - Shimano 0:31:46