Contador assumes lead with stage win

Menchov, Coppel vie for second

Alberto Contador (Saxo Bank) took his first victory since his return to competitive action on stage two of the Vuelta a Murcia, a race he now leads overall. The Spaniard returned a positive test for Clenbuterol at the 2010 Tour de France but was cleared of wrongdoing by his national federation last month and was allowed to race.

The key moment of a testing stage came on the final climb of the Alto del Collado Bermejo, whose summit came just 8km from the line. Under impetus from Geox-TMC, which impressed in its support of Denis Menchov, the bunch was broken up on the first category climb and eventually a five-man group formed at the head of affairs, containing the Geox pair of Menchov and Fabio Duarte, Wout Poels (Vacansoleil-DCM), the impressive French youngster Jerome Coppel (Saur-Sojasun) and Contador.

A kilometre from the summit, Contador spotted his opportunity and danced clear of his companions. Although Menchov and Coppel battled gamely to keep Contador in the sights, the controversial Spaniard had enough in the tank to hold his slender advantage all the way to the finish line at the Centro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña and take the win five seconds ahead of Menchov and Coppel. Duarte and Poels lost contact over the top of the climb and rolled in almost half a minute down.

Contador, who may yet face a protracted legal battle to avoid sanction and keep racing, now leads Menchov and Coppel by 5 seconds ahead of Sunday’s final time trial. In spite of a disappointing performance in the Volta ao Algarve’s concluding time trial, the Spaniard appears well-placed to take overall honours.

David Zabriskie (Garmin-Cervélo) was among the day’s main attackers. In the company of Dennis Van Winden (Rabobank), he succeeded in bridging across to an earlier escape by Jose Luis Roldan (Andalucia Caja Granada) and Johannes Frohlinger (Skil-Shimano) but the quartet were shut down by the Euskaltel-Euskadi-led bunch 50km from home.

Laurent Mangel (Saur-Sojasun) and Ion Izagirre (Euskaltel-Euskadi) were the next to try their luck, but they were soon brought to heel by Geox, and the scene was set for Menchov and Contador’s duel.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard4:46:57 
2Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC0:00:05 
3Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
4Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC0:00:25 
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:27 
6Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:00:57 
7Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling0:01:17 
8Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
9Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
10David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC  
11Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:22 
12Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC0:01:34 
13Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team0:01:38 
14José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural0:01:40 
15Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural0:01:55 
16Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard  
17Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:02:00 
18Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:24 
19Jordi Simon (Spa) Spain  
20Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing  
21Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing  
22Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
23Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
24Marcos Garcia (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:02:32 
25Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:02:34 
26Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:02:44 
27Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:02:52 
28Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:02:54 
29Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
30Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
31Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling  
32Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:03:20 
33Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:29 
34Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:03:34 
35Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:03:36 
36Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team0:03:53 
37Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
38Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano  
39Samuel Nicolás (Spa) Spain0:03:55 
40Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:04:18 
41Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
42Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling0:04:21 
43Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
44Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:04:23 
45Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard0:04:37 
46Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:04:52 
47Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) KTM - Murcia  
48Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Geox-TMC  
49Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
50David Clarke (GBr) Endura Racing0:05:23 
51Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team0:05:26 
52Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
53Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing  
54Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
55Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team  
56Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard  
57Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (Spa) KTM - Murcia  
58Hector Gonzalez Baeza (Spa) KTM - Murcia  
59Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
60Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural  
61Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
62Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:05:31 
63Rubén Fernández (Spa) Spain0:06:32 
64Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
65Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:06:53 
66Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural  
67Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:08:04 
68Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  
69Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling  
70Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
71Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling0:08:26 
72Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard  
73Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:08:41 
74Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
75Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León  
76Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard  
77Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  
78Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:08:53 
79Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:08:56 
80Florian Bissinger (Ger) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:10:38 
81Javier Benitez Pomares (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:11:11 
82Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team0:11:24 
83Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  
84Alex Dowsett (GBr) Sky Procycling  
85Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo  
86Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
87John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing  
88Alexander Serov (Rus) Russia0:11:28 
89Alexey Markov (Rus) Russia  
90Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano  
91Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russia  
92Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team  
93Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo  
94Francisco García Nicolás (Spa) Spain0:14:29 
95Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC  
96David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  
97Eloy Teruel (Spa) Spain0:16:59 
98Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:17:35 
99Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:18:07 
100Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
101Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
102Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural0:20:19 
103Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:20:21 
104Rubén Reig Conejero (Spa) Caja Rural  
105Christian Pavitschitz (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:20:23 
106Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural  
107Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:20:27 
108Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  
109Philipp Grömer (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:23:14 
110Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team0:23:15 
111Lukas Ranacher (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
112Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
113Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
114Kiril Yatsevich (Rus) Russia0:23:18 
115José María Alcaraz Franco (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:29:48 
116Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russia  
117Lars Pria (Rou) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:32:36 
118Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
DNFRubén Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team  
DNFJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC  
DNFJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Movistar Team  
DNFMikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
DNFCarlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León  
DNFPhilip Schinagl (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
DNFCallum Wilkinson (GBr) Endura Racing  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard25 pts
2Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC20 
3Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun16 
4Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC14 
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team12 
6Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano10 
7Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling9 
8Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun8 
9Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun7 
10David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC6 
11Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team5 
12Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC4 
13Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team3 
14José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural2 
15Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural1 
Mountain 1 - La Zarzadilla (Cat 2)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6 pts
2Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi4 
3Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC2 
4Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC1 
Mountain 2 - Collado Bermejo (Cat 1)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard10 pts
2Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC8 
3Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6 
4Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC4 
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2 
6Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1 
Sprint 1 - Archena
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano3 pts
2Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano2 
3Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil - Shimano1 
Sprint 2 - Caravaca
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil - Shimano3 pts
2José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada2 
3Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi1 
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard9:13:08 
2Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
3Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC  
4Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC  
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
6Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
7Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:17 
8Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
9David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC  
10Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:22 
11Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC0:01:34 
12José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural0:01:40 
13Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling0:01:52 
14Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team0:01:56 
15Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard0:02:05 
16Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:02:18 
17Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:02:24 
18Jordi Simon (Spa) Spain  
19Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
20Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural0:02:30 
21Marcos Garcia (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:02:32 
22Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Endura Racing0:02:42 
23Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing  
24Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi  
25Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:02:44 
26Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:02:52 
27Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:02:54 
28Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling  
29Serguey Frisanov (Rus) Russia0:03:27 
30Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:03:29 
31Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
32Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:03:49 
33Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team0:03:53 
34Samuel Nicolás (Spa) Spain0:03:55 
35Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:04 
36Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:04:21 
37Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling  
38Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:04:23 
39Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:04:28 
40Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:04:47 
41Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:04:50 
42Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
43Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:04:52 
44Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Geox-TMC  
45Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:04:53 
46Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:05:02 
47Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:05:04 
48Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:05:10 
49Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard0:05:12 
50Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:05:26 
51David Clarke (GBr) Endura Racing0:05:58 
52Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:06:01 
53Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team  
54Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (Spa) KTM - Murcia  
55Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing  
56Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard  
57Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
58Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team  
59Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
60Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural  
61Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:06:06 
62Rubén Fernández (Spa) Spain0:06:32 
63Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural0:06:53 
64Hector Gonzalez Baeza (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:07:03 
65Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:07:28 
66Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:08:02 
67Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling0:08:04 
68Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling0:08:24 
69Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:08:33 
70Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard0:08:39 
71Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
72Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:08:42 
73Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard0:08:44 
74Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:08:51 
75Pascual Orengo (Spa) Spain0:09:10 
76Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard0:09:13 
77Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:09:16 
78Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:09:28 
79Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:09:52 
80Florian Bissinger (Ger) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:11:13 
81Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team0:11:22 
82Alex Dowsett (GBr) Sky Procycling0:11:24 
83Javier Benitez Pomares (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:11:29 
84Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:11:32 
85Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo0:11:42 
86Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:11:51 
87Alexey Markov (Rus) Russia0:12:00 
88Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team0:12:03 
89Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo  
90Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russia0:12:39 
91Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:14:40 
92Francisco García Nicolás (Spa) Spain0:14:47 
93Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC0:15:04 
94David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  
95Alexander Serov (Rus) Russia0:15:14 
96John Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:16:55 
97Eloy Teruel (Spa) Spain0:17:31 
98Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:18:05 
99Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:18:42 
100Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural0:20:17 
101Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:20:25 
102Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural0:20:41 
103Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:20:43 
104José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:20:56 
105Rubén Reig Conejero (Spa) Caja Rural  
106Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:23:06 
107Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:23:15 
108Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team  
109Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:23:38 
110Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:23:50 
111Christian Pavitschitz (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:25:54 
112Kiril Yatsevich (Rus) Russia0:28:39 
113Philipp Grömer (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:28:45 
114Lukas Ranacher (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:31:19 
115Evgeniy Kovalev (Rus) Russia0:34:06 
116José María Alcaraz Franco (Spa) KTM - Murcia0:35:09 
117Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russia0:38:27 
118Lars Pria (Rou) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:43:16 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun15 pts
2Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard10 
3Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC8 
4Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6 
5Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team6 
6Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC5 
7Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi4 
8Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2 
9Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC2 
10Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano6 pts
2Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil - Shimano4 
3José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada2 
4Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano2 
5Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2 
6Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi1 
7José María Alcaraz Franco (Spa) KTM - Murcia1 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Geox-TMC27:41:09 
2Saur - Sojasun0:00:52 
3Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:03:24 
4Saxo Bank Sungard0:04:45 
5Movistar Team0:05:08 
6Endura Racing0:06:23 
7Sky Procycling0:06:43 
8Caja Rural0:07:12 
9Andalucia Caja Granada0:10:00 
10KTM - Murcia0:10:15 
11UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:10:50 
12Skil - Shimano0:11:03 
13Spain0:11:06 
14Euskaltel-Euskadi0:11:33 
15Rabobank Cycling Team0:11:38 
16Team Garmin-Cervelo0:12:07 
17Russia0:26:21 
18ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:04:07 
Back to top