Tulik nabs sprint in half stage

Full results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U2:23:13
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 1 - Cell 2
3Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 2 - Cell 2
4Omar Bertazzo (Ita) ItalyRow 3 - Cell 2
5Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGMRow 4 - Cell 2
6Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) UruguayRow 5 - Cell 2
7Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 7 - Cell 2
9Filippo Fortin (Ita) ItalyRow 8 - Cell 2
10Giacomo Sartore (Ita) ItalyRow 9 - Cell 2
11Alberto Cuni (Arg) ArgentinaRow 10 - Cell 2
12Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) ItalyRow 11 - Cell 2
13Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 12 - Cell 2
14Leandro Marcos (Cub) CubaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 14 - Cell 2
16Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 15 - Cell 2
17Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 16 - Cell 2
18Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 17 - Cell 2
19Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 18 - Cell 2
20Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - SkechersRow 19 - Cell 2
21Ramon Martin (Cub) CubaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 22 - Cell 2
24Renan Malizia (Bra) BrasilRow 23 - Cell 2
25Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 24 - Cell 2
26Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 26 - Cell 2
28Ruben Compinioni (Cub) CubaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 28 - Cell 2
30Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée URow 29 - Cell 2
31Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée URow 30 - Cell 2
32Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 31 - Cell 2
33Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 32 - Cell 2
34Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 34 - Cell 2
36Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) ArgentinaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 37 - Cell 2
39Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 38 - Cell 2
40Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 39 - Cell 2
41Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGMRow 40 - Cell 2
42Nicolas Palma (Uru) UruguayRow 41 - Cell 2
43Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) ArgentinaRow 42 - Cell 2
44Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée URow 43 - Cell 2
45Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 44 - Cell 2
46Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure CyclingRow 45 - Cell 2
47Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure CyclingRow 46 - Cell 2
48Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 47 - Cell 2
49Sergio Godoy (Arg) ArgentinaRow 48 - Cell 2
50Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 49 - Cell 2
51Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 50 - Cell 2
52Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGMRow 51 - Cell 2
53Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 52 - Cell 2
54Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 53 - Cell 2
55Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 54 - Cell 2
56Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 55 - Cell 2
57Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 56 - Cell 2
58Marcos Novello (Bra) BrasilRow 57 - Cell 2
59Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 58 - Cell 2
60Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 59 - Cell 2
61Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 60 - Cell 2
62Reldys Perez (Cub) CubaRow 61 - Cell 2
63Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 62 - Cell 2
64Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 64 - Cell 2
66Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - SkechersRow 65 - Cell 2
67Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure CyclingRow 66 - Cell 2
68Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 69 - Cell 2
71Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 70 - Cell 2
72Matias Pombo (Uru) UruguayRow 71 - Cell 2
73Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 72 - Cell 2
74Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:00:41
75Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:02:11
76Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 75 - Cell 2
77Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 76 - Cell 2
78Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGMRow 77 - Cell 2
79Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:03:24
80Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:03:45
81Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée URow 80 - Cell 2
82Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 81 - Cell 2
83Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:05:38
84Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:06:40
85Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) ItalyRow 84 - Cell 2
86Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil0:15:13
87Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 86 - Cell 2
88Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 87 - Cell 2
89Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 88 - Cell 2
90Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 89 - Cell 2
91Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 90 - Cell 2
92Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 91 - Cell 2
93Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 92 - Cell 2
94Camilo Pimentel (Uru) UruguayRow 93 - Cell 2
95Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 94 - Cell 2
96Pablo Leon (Arg) ArgentinaRow 95 - Cell 2
97Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) CubaRow 96 - Cell 2
98Pedro Sibila (Cub) CubaRow 97 - Cell 2
99Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil0:22:49
100Favio Reblin (Bra) BrasilRow 99 - Cell 2
101Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - ClinicalRow 100 - Cell 2
102Gonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 101 - Cell 2
103Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 102 - Cell 2
104German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 103 - Cell 2
105Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 104 - Cell 2
DNFMatias Presa (Uru) UruguayRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFHector Aguilar (Uru) UruguayRow 106 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5pts
2Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U12pts
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers9Row 1 - Cell 3
3Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home7Row 2 - Cell 3
4Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM4Row 4 - Cell 3
6Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay3Row 5 - Cell 3
7Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta2Row 6 - Cell 3
8Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia1Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers10pts
2Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers1Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5pts
2Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Italy7:09:39
2Bianchi - R2 AntofagastaRow 1 - Cell 2
3T Banc - SkechersRow 2 - Cell 2
4C.C. Melipulli - ULARow 3 - Cell 2
5Shimano GW - ColombiaRow 4 - Cell 2
6Vendée URow 5 - Cell 2
7CubaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. CuricoRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jamis - Sutter HomeRow 8 - Cell 2
10ArgentinaRow 9 - Cell 2
11Providencia - OGMRow 10 - Cell 2
12UruguayRow 11 - Cell 2
13Adventure CyclingRow 12 - Cell 2
14Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 13 - Cell 2
15New Leader - ClinicalRow 14 - Cell 2
16Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 15 - Cell 2
17Brasil0:15:13
18Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:17:24
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 7b
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers17:27:15
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:00:05
3Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:00:36
4Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:01:19
5Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:01:27
6Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:01:28
7Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina0:01:35
8Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:38
9Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:00
10Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) ArgentinaRow 9 - Cell 2
11Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:01
12Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:06
13Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:28
14Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:02:31
15Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:02:34
16Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - ReloncaviRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:02:37
18Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:03:14
19Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:03:15
20Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:03:22
21Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:03:34
22Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:04:08
23Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:04:17
24Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:30
25Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:04:36
26Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:05:19
27Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:05:36
28Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers0:05:55
29Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:05:57
30Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:06:53
31Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:07:08
32Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:08:15
33Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:08:18
34Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina0:08:21
35Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:08:24
36Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:08:47
37Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:08:58
38Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U0:09:07
39Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U0:09:19
40Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:09:26
41Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:09:34
42Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:09:35
43Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:09:47
44Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:10:41
45Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina0:11:33
46Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U0:11:41
47Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:12:22
48Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:30
49Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U0:13:32
50Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:14:38
51Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:14:57
52Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:15:18
53Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:15:19
54Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:15:43
55Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:15:44
56Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:15:52
57Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba0:15:55
58Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay0:16:02
59Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:16:10
60Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:16:24
61Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:16:29
62Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGMRow 61 - Cell 2
63Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - FullrunnersRow 62 - Cell 2
64Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:16:36
65Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:16:56
66Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:17:03
67Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:17:53
68Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:20:14
69Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:20:39
70Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:21:10
71Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil0:21:12
72Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:22:21
73Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:22:33
74Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:24:40
75Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:26:14
76Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:27:26
77Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:30:08
78Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy0:30:16
79Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:30:23
80Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:31:06
81Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina0:32:52
82Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:32:59
83Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil0:33:44
84Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:34:33
85Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:37:03
86Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:37:46
87Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:38:34
88Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:38:51
89Gonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike NewRow 88 - Cell 2
90Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba0:39:45
91Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:42:58
92Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:46:06
93Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:48:50
94Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:50:23
95Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:51:26
96Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:52:31
97Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:53:59
98Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:54:12
99Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical1:06:00
100Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba1:07:43
101Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:07:53
102German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:09:14
103Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:16:00
104Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:18:23
105Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:24:38
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers121pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers70Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM50Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina45Row 3 - Cell 3
5Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM44Row 4 - Cell 3
6Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico43Row 5 - Cell 3
7Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home42Row 6 - Cell 3
8Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta40Row 7 - Cell 3
9Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia36Row 8 - Cell 3
10Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM34Row 9 - Cell 3
11Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba31Row 10 - Cell 3
12Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba31Row 11 - Cell 3
13Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers28Row 12 - Cell 3
14Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy27Row 13 - Cell 3
15Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM26Row 14 - Cell 3
16Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy25Row 15 - Cell 3
17Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia25Row 16 - Cell 3
18Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina25Row 17 - Cell 3
19Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia22Row 18 - Cell 3
20Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba21Row 19 - Cell 3
21Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home20Row 20 - Cell 3
22Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U20Row 21 - Cell 3
23Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U16Row 22 - Cell 3
24Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico16Row 23 - Cell 3
25Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New15Row 24 - Cell 3
26Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA14Row 25 - Cell 3
27Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA11Row 26 - Cell 3
28Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina10Row 27 - Cell 3
29Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers10Row 28 - Cell 3
30Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay10Row 29 - Cell 3
31Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta9Row 30 - Cell 3
32Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers8Row 31 - Cell 3
33Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling7Row 32 - Cell 3
34Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy7Row 33 - Cell 3
35Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home6Row 34 - Cell 3
36Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy5Row 35 - Cell 3
37Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM4Row 36 - Cell 3
38Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4Row 37 - Cell 3
39Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4Row 38 - Cell 3
40Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New3Row 39 - Cell 3
41Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U3Row 40 - Cell 3
42Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners3Row 41 - Cell 3
43Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi2Row 42 - Cell 3
44Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta2Row 43 - Cell 3
45Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling1Row 44 - Cell 3
46Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1Row 45 - Cell 3
47Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1Row 46 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta18pts
2Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM18Row 1 - Cell 3
3Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM17Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM15Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi15Row 4 - Cell 3
6Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling8Row 6 - Cell 3
8Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia7Row 7 - Cell 3
9Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U1Row 20 - Cell 3
22Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1Row 23 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers25pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers18Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New17Row 2 - Cell 3
4Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5Row 4 - Cell 3
6Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4Row 5 - Cell 3
7Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1Row 17 - Cell 3
19Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM1Row 18 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New17:28:53
2Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:00:22
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:37
4Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:02:30
5Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:02:58
6Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:19
7Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:05:15
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:06:37
9Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:06:40
10Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:06:46
11Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:07:20
12Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:07:48
13Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:07:57
14Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:09:03
15Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:10:52
16Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:13:00
17Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:13:19
18Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:14:06
19Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:14:32
20Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:18:36
21Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:19:01
22Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:19:32
23Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:36:08
24Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:36:56
25Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:41:20
26Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:49:48
27Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:52:34
28Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:06:15
29Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:14:22
30Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:23:00
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1T Banc - Skechers52:23:54
2Providencia - OGM0:01:54
3Shimano GW - Colombia0:03:32
4Adventure Cycling0:08:31
5Argentina0:09:26
6Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:35
7Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:17:17
8Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:18:46
9Jamis - Sutter Home0:20:59
10Vendée U0:23:26
11New Leader - Clinical0:24:08
12Italy0:25:23
13Cuba0:30:33
14C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:30:35
15Scanavini - Fullrunners0:39:09
16Uruguay1:02:11
17Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:15:13
18Brasil1:15:22

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1