Skip to main content

Tanner takes stage two

Image 1 of 6

David Tanner (Fly V Australia) won stage two at the Tour of China.

David Tanner (Fly V Australia) won stage two at the Tour of China. (Image credit: John Pierce - PhotoSport Int'l / Tour of China)
Image 2 of 6

Time for a bit of champagne!

Time for a bit of champagne! (Image credit: John Pierce - PhotoSport Int'l / Tour of China)
Image 3 of 6

Stage two victor David Tanner (Fly V Australia) on the podium.

Stage two victor David Tanner (Fly V Australia) on the podium. (Image credit: John Pierce - PhotoSport Int'l / Tour of China)
Image 4 of 6

Ho Ting Kwok (Hong Kong) leads the greater China rider classification.

Ho Ting Kwok (Hong Kong) leads the greater China rider classification. (Image credit: John Pierce - PhotoSport Int'l / Tour of China)
Image 5 of 6

In addition to winning the stage, David Tanner (Fly V Australia) also leads the mountains classifiction.

In addition to winning the stage, David Tanner (Fly V Australia) also leads the mountains classifiction. (Image credit: John Pierce - PhotoSport Int'l / Tour of China)
Image 6 of 6

Prologue winner Dirk Muller (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) remains in the race lead.

Prologue winner Dirk Muller (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) remains in the race lead. (Image credit: John Pierce - PhotoSport Int'l / Tour of China)

Full Results
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia2:38:41
2Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System
4Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
5Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team
6Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi
7Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
8Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
9Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
10King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong
11Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team
12Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
13Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong
14Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
15Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
16Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System
17Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team
18Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong
19Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team
20Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
21Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team
22Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
23Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
24Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong
25Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
26Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team
27Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
28Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
29Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports
30Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team
31Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team
32Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports
33Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
34Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team
35Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi
36Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
37Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi
38Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System
39En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports
40Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
41Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
42Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
43Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia
44Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team
45Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team
46Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System
47Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team
48Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi
49Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team
50Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
51Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team
52Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team
53Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong
54Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
55Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
56Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team
57Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
58Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team
59Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team
60Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia
61Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
62Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
63Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team
64Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
65Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
66Carson Miller (USA) US National Team
67Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports
68Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
69Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
70Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System
71Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
72Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
73Lawernce Warbasse (USA) US National Team
74Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
75David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team
76Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
77Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team
78Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
79Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi
80King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong
81Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:18
82Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:21
83Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports
84Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
85Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
86Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team
87Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
88Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia0:00:26
89Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
90Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team0:00:28
91An Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
92Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:30
93Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:34
94Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:46
95Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:53
96Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:00
97Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:20
98Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:51
99Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia0:02:08
100Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team
101Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:02:24

Sprint 1
1Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5pts
2Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team3
3King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1

Sprint 2
1Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong5pts
2Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3
3David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia1

Points - Finish
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia14pts
2Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team12
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System10
4Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team8
5Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team6
6Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi5
7Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team4
8Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice3
9Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2
10King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1

Mountain 1 - (Cat. 2)
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia7pts
2Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team5
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System4
4Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3
5Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team2

Teams
1China National Team7:56:03
2Hong Kong
3Mongolia National Team
4Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
5CKT Tmit - Champion System
6Polygon Sweet Nice
7Joker Bianchi
8Marco Polo Cycling Team
9Max Success Sports
10Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
11Fly V Australia
12Giant Asia Racing Team
13US National Team
14Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
15Ukraine National Team
16Fuji Europe Team
17Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
18Geumsan Ginseng Asia

General classification after stage 2
1Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse5:28:51
2David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia
3Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:10
4Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:11
5Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:13
6Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong
7Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team0:00:14
8King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong
9David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:15
10Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:16
11Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:19
12Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team0:00:20
13Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
14Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:21
15Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team
16Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:23
17Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
18Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi
19Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team
20Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team
21Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:26
22Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:27
23Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:28
24Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi
25Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:00:29
26Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team
27Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
28Lawernce Warbasse (USA) US National Team0:00:30
29Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team
30Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
31Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:31
32En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:32
33Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
34Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:33
35Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team
36Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:34
37King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong
38Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:36
39Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
40Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
41Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:37
42Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi
43Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:38
44Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia
45Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
46Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:39
47Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team
48Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team
49Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
50Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:40
51Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:41
52Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team
53Carson Miller (USA) US National Team
54Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:42
55Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
56Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System
57Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:43
58Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
59Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team
60Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:44
61Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team
62Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:45
63Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
64Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:46
65Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team
66Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:47
67Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:50
68Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia0:00:51
69Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
70Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
71Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
72Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:52
73Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
74Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
75Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
76Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:53
77Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team0:00:54
78Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong
79Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:55
80Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:59
81Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team
82Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:03
83Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:04
84Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:01:05
85Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:07
86Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:01:13
87Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:22
88Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:01:25
89Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:01:28
90Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:37
91Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:41
92Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:32
93Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia0:02:46
94Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:19
95Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:03:48
96Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:04:01
97Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:04:54
98Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:05:49
99An Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:14:34
100Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team0:15:58
101Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:17:00

Points classification
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia28pts
2Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia14
3Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong12
4Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse12
5Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team12
6Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team12
7Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team10
8Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System10
9Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team10
10Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team8
11David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team5
12Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5
13Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5
14Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi5
15Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse4
16Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team4
17Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team3
18Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team3
19Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning3
20Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice3
21Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi3
22King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1
23Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team1
24King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1
25Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia1

Mountains classification
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia7pts
2King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong6
3Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team5
4Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5
5Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team5
6Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System4
7Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3
8Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team2
9Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia2

Asian riders classification
1Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5:29:04
2Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong
3King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:01
4Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:03
5Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:06
6Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:07
7Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:10
8Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team
9Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:14
10Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:16
11Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:17
12Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:18
13En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:19
14Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:21
15King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong
16Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:23
17Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
18Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:24
19Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:26
20Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:27
21Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:28
22Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:30
23Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
24Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team
25Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:31
26Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team
27Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:32
28Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team
29Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:33
30Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team
31Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:34
32Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:38
33Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
34Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
35Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:39
36Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
37Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia
38Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
39Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:41
40Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:42
41Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:46
42Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team
43Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:50
44Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:54
45Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:28
46Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:19
47Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:06
48Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:05:36
49An Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:14:21
50Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:16:47

Greater China riders classification
1Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong5:29:04
2King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:01
3Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:03
4Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:10
5Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team
6Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:14
7Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:18
8En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:19
9Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:21
10King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong
11Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:24
12Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:26
13Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:30
14Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
15Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:00:31
16Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team0:00:33
17Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:38
18Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
19Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:39
20Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
21Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:41
22Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:46
23Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team
24Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:54
25Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:16:47

Teams classification
1Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team16:27:17
2US National Team0:00:09
3Hong Kong0:00:15
4Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:16
5Fly V Australia0:00:17
6Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:27
7Joker Bianchi0:00:33
8China National Team0:00:35
9Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:37
10Max Success Sports0:00:38
11Fuji Europe Team0:00:39
12CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:45
13Ukraine National Team0:01:04
14Geumsan Ginseng Asia
15Mongolia National Team0:01:18
16Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:24
17Marco Polo Cycling Team
18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:38

Latest on Cyclingnews