Taylor solos to victory

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
1Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team3:20:10
2Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:00:38
3Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 3 - Cell 2
5Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product UckRow 4 - Cell 2
6Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 8 - Cell 2
10Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 9 - Cell 2
11Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 10 - Cell 2
12Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 13 - Cell 2
15Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 14 - Cell 2
16Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 15 - Cell 2
17Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 16 - Cell 2
18Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 19 - Cell 2
21Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 21 - Cell 2
23Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Siobhan Horgan (Irl) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 25 - Cell 2
27Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Aude Biannic (Fra) France National TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Laure Werner (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 30 - Cell 2
32Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) LointekRow 31 - Cell 2
33Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 32 - Cell 2
34Janneke Ensing (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jessie Daams (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 34 - Cell 2
36Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Russian National TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 39 - Cell 2
41Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 40 - Cell 2
42Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 41 - Cell 2
43Linn Torp (Nor) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 42 - Cell 2
44Natalie Gogh (Ned) Team TubantersRow 43 - Cell 2
45Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 44 - Cell 2
46Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 45 - Cell 2
47Betina Cramer (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 46 - Cell 2
48Claire Thomas (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Line Foss (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 49 - Cell 2
51Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) USA National TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Shara Gillow (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Emma Crum (NZl) Team TubantersRow 52 - Cell 2
54Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 53 - Cell 2
55Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 54 - Cell 2
56Kristine Saastad (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 55 - Cell 2
57Fröydis Waersted (Nor) Hitec Product UckRow 56 - Cell 2
58Serena Sheridan (NZl) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 57 - Cell 2
59Sarah Storey (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team0:00:49
61Jessica Prinner (USA) USA National Team0:00:50
62Pippa Handley (GBr) Team Tubanters0:02:08
63Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 62 - Cell 2
64Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 63 - Cell 2
65Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 64 - Cell 2
66Corine Hierckens (Bel) Belgium National TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 66 - Cell 2
68Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 67 - Cell 2
69Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 68 - Cell 2
70Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 69 - Cell 2
71Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 70 - Cell 2
72Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 71 - Cell 2
73Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team0:02:14
74Doris Schweizer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:07:12
75Tyler Wiles (USA) USA National Team0:10:53
76Leah Guloien (Can) Canada National Team0:11:03
77Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc GroenewoudRow 76 - Cell 2
78Marion Azam (Fra) France National TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:12:43
80Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 79 - Cell 2
81Moriah Macgregor (Can) Canada National TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Jessica Schneeberger (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 82 - Cell 2
84Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 83 - Cell 2
85Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband0:12:46
86Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:14:20
87Fanny Riberot (Fra) LointekRow 86 - Cell 2
88Lex Albrecht (Can) Canada National TeamRow 87 - Cell 2
89Kate Cullen (GBr) Great Britain National TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Annick Le Helley (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 89 - Cell 2
91Aurelie Bramante (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 90 - Cell 2
92Jane Barr (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
93Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go GreenRow 92 - Cell 2
94Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 93 - Cell 2
95Kendall Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
96Anne Ewing (GBr) Scotland National TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
97Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 96 - Cell 2
98Inge Roggeman (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 97 - Cell 2
99Anja Buysse (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 98 - Cell 2
100Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne FuturoscopeRow 99 - Cell 2
101Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 100 - Cell 2
102Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 101 - Cell 2
103Alna Burato (Fra) France National TeamRow 102 - Cell 2
104Liza Rachetto (USA) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 103 - Cell 2
105Liliane Leenkhegt (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 104 - Cell 2
106Lynette Burger (RSA) Lotto Ladies TeamRow 105 - Cell 2
107Mireille Robin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 106 - Cell 2
108Carine Potums (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
109Ellen Heiny (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 108 - Cell 2
110Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 109 - Cell 2
111Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 110 - Cell 2
112Julie Leth (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 111 - Cell 2
113Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 112 - Cell 2
114Sylvie Quittot (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 113 - Cell 2
115Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo MiddelkampRow 114 - Cell 2
116Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 115 - Cell 2
117Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 116 - Cell 2
118Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme CompetitionRow 117 - Cell 2
119Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 118 - Cell 2
120Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) LointekRow 119 - Cell 2
121Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team TubantersRow 120 - Cell 2
122Ludivine Loze (Fra) France National TeamRow 121 - Cell 2
123Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product UckRow 122 - Cell 2
124Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team TubantersRow 123 - Cell 2
125Cara Gillis (Can) Canada National TeamRow 124 - Cell 2
126Anette Berg (Den) Team Ock LadiesRow 125 - Cell 2
127Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canada National TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Catherine Lohri (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 127 - Cell 2
129Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Silvia Tirado Marquez (Spa) LointekRow 129 - Cell 2
131Britt Jansen (Ned) Team Tubanters0:17:41
132Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 131 - Cell 2
133Mao Chino (Jpn) Team AsahiRow 132 - Cell 2
134Eefje Tabak (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel0:17:44
135Monique Ludovicy (Lux) Team Ock Ladies0:30:14
136Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:37:30
137Stefanie Fischer (Ger) Badischer Radsport VerbandRow 136 - Cell 2
DNFJoanne Duval (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme FemininRow 137 - Cell 2
DNFMireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa) LointekRow 138 - Cell 2
DNFSerena Danesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 139 - Cell 2
DNFSilvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 140 - Cell 2
DNFLotta Lepistö (Fin) Royal Antwerp Bicycle ClubRow 141 - Cell 2
DNFLauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia National TeamRow 142 - Cell 2
DNFAlice Marmorini (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record RoxRow 143 - Cell 2
DNFTrine Schmidt (Den) Hitec Product UckRow 144 - Cell 2
DNFSandrine Bideau (Fra) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 145 - Cell 2
DNFLauren Hecht (USA) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 146 - Cell 2
DNFElla Hopkins (GBr) Mixte Limoux InternationalRow 147 - Cell 2
DNFBritt Jochems (Ned) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 148 - Cell 2
DNFAnnabel Simpson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 149 - Cell 2
DNFKatrien Aerts (Bel) Dames Benelux TeamRow 150 - Cell 2
DNSPascale Scnider (Swi) Bigla Cycling TeamRow 151 - Cell 2
DNSSofie Verdonk (Bel) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 152 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
1Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team25pts
2Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National Team3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - St Pardoux, 19.9km
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox5pts
2Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Chateauponsac, 47.3km
1Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National Team5pts
2Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Entrée Roussac, 66.8km
1Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team5pts
2Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Nepoux, 11.4km
1Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion6pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Côte du Bois Mont, 31.9km
1Alna Burato (Fra) France National Team9pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Bonneuil, 39km
1Alna Burato (Fra) France National Team9pts
2Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Côte de la Meneireix, 50.5km
1Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team9pts
2Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National Team5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team3Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Côte de Mérigot, 62.1km
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team6pts
2Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
1Australia National Team10:01:46
2Vienne Futuroscope0:00:38
3Belgium National TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4ESGL93 - GSD GestionRow 3 - Cell 2
5Russian National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Topsport Vlaanderen - ThompsonRow 5 - Cell 2
7Lotto Ladies TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Hitec Product UckRow 7 - Cell 2
9USA National Team0:00:50
10SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:02:08
11Team AsahiRow 10 - Cell 2
12Team TubantersRow 11 - Cell 2
13Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:03:38
14Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:11:03
15France National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:12:43
17Team Alriksson Go Green0:14:13
18Dames Benelux Team0:14:20
19Horizon Fitness Racing TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Bigla Cycling Team0:19:17
21Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp0:26:25
22Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:28:02
23Scotland National TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24LointekRow 23 - Cell 2
25Mix Team TWC Het Snelle WielRow 24 - Cell 2
26Team Ock LadiesRow 25 - Cell 2
27Canda National Team0:36:50
28Badischer Radsport Verband0:40:10
29Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin0:41:44
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox9:53:54
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team0:00:17
3Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:29
4Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team0:00:38
5Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team0:00:39
6Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team0:01:01
7Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team0:01:13
8Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck0:01:40
9Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team0:01:48
10Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope0:01:54
11Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team0:01:57
12Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team0:01:59
13Shara Gillow (Aus) Australia National Team0:02:03
14Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope0:02:12
15Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:02:16
16Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Ladies Team0:02:22
17Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National Team0:02:51
18Fröydis Waersted (Nor) Hitec Product Uck0:02:55
19Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:03:02
20Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:03:16
21Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:03:18
22Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team0:03:37
23Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:03:52
24Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) USA National Team0:03:57
25Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:04:09
26Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:04:36
27Emma Crum (NZl) Team Tubanters0:04:37
28Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team Asahi0:05:09
29Jessie Daams (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:05:19
30Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:05:35
31Aude Biannic (Fra) France National Team0:05:41
32Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team0:06:11
33Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National Team0:06:24
34Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:06:28
35Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National Team0:06:50
36Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) Lointek0:07:01
37Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:07:04
38Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:07:15
39Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:07:23
40Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:07:28
41Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:08:04
42Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:08:40
43Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope0:08:43
44Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:08:51
45Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:09:19
46Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:09:40
47Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team0:09:46
48Siobhan Horgan (Irl) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:09:48
49Kristine Saastad (Nor) Hitec Product Uck0:09:49
50Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - GhezziRow 49 - Cell 2
51Claire Thomas (GBr) Scotland National Team0:10:45
52Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team Asahi0:10:48
53Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:10:51
54Betina Cramer (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:10:55
55Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:10:56
56Serena Sheridan (NZl) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:11:33
57Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne Futuroscope0:11:38
58Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Russian National Team0:12:02
59Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:12:10
60Pippa Handley (GBr) Team Tubanters0:12:31
61Janneke Ensing (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel0:12:32
62Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgium National Team0:12:45
63Corine Hierckens (Bel) Belgium National Team0:12:53
64Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Team Asahi0:12:57
65Laure Werner (Bel) Belgium National Team0:14:41
66Doris Schweizer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:16:06
67Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:16:49
68Line Foss (Nor) Hitec Product Uck0:18:26
69Tyler Wiles (USA) USA National Team0:19:50
70Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:20:01
71Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:20:08
72Marion Azam (Fra) France National Team0:20:30
73Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:20:44
74Jessica Schneeberger (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:20:54
75Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:21:47
76Natalie Gogh (Ned) Team Tubanters0:23:16
77Kendall Ryan (USA) USA National Team0:23:45
78Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product Uck0:23:50
79Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope0:24:16
80Lex Albrecht (Can) Canada National Team0:24:23
81Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:24:36
82Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:24:37
83Alna Burato (Fra) France National Team0:25:03
84Lynette Burger (RSA) Lotto Ladies Team0:25:17
85Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek0:25:18
86Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:25:21
87Sarah Storey (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team0:26:38
88Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:26:42
89Jessica Prinner (USA) USA National Team0:27:35
90Annick Le Helley (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin0:28:20
91Leah Guloien (Can) Canada National Team0:28:23
92Anja Buysse (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:28:41
93Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband0:31:40
94Liza Rachetto (USA) Mixte Limoux International0:34:02
95Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:34:16
96Mireille Robin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin0:34:48
97Moriah Macgregor (Can) Canada National Team0:38:32
98Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:38:55
99Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel0:39:15
100Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:39:40
101Jane Barr (GBr) Scotland National Team0:39:46
102Ellen Heiny (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband0:40:09
103Aurelie Bramante (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:40:57
104Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:45:57
105Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Tubanters0:46:52
106Anne Ewing (GBr) Scotland National Team0:47:47
107Catherine Lohri (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:47:54
108Ludivine Loze (Fra) France National Team0:49:06
109Julie Leth (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:49:50
110Cara Gillis (Can) Canada National Team0:49:51
111Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband0:51:39
112Inge Roggeman (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:55:39
113Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:58:21
114Linn Torp (Nor) Mixte Limoux International0:59:27
115Mao Chino (Jpn) Team Asahi1:02:08
116Leticia Gil Parra (Spa) Lointek1:02:53
117Kate Cullen (GBr) Great Britain National Team1:04:19
118Silvia Tirado Marquez (Spa) Lointek1:04:32
119Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green1:04:47
120Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition1:05:28
121Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel1:05:31
122Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Dames Benelux Team1:05:53
123Sylvie Quittot (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin1:07:24
124Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team1:09:29
125Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel1:13:33
126Anette Berg (Den) Team Ock Ladies1:13:59
127Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Team Ock Ladies1:14:03
128Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team Tubanters1:15:10
129Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canada National Team1:15:23
130Carine Potums (Bel) Dames Benelux Team1:16:02
131Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team1:16:43
132Britt Jansen (Ned) Team Tubanters1:17:41
133Eefje Tabak (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel1:18:37
134Liliane Leenkhegt (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club1:19:54
135Monique Ludovicy (Lux) Team Ock Ladies1:30:34
136Stefanie Fischer (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband2:07:10
137Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition2:11:17
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox56pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team40Row 1 - Cell 3
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team38Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team30Row 3 - Cell 3
5Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team30Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck26Row 5 - Cell 3
7Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team25Row 6 - Cell 3
9Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson20Row 7 - Cell 3
8Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox20Row 8 - Cell 3
11Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team19Row 9 - Cell 3
10Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team19Row 10 - Cell 3
12Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National Team18Row 11 - Cell 3
13Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope14Row 12 - Cell 3
14Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team12Row 13 - Cell 3
15Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team9Row 14 - Cell 3
17Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp7Row 15 - Cell 3
16Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Ladies Team7Row 16 - Cell 3
18Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green6Row 17 - Cell 3
19Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux Team6Row 18 - Cell 3
20Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National Team5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox5Row 20 - Cell 3
22Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team4Row 21 - Cell 3
24Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion3Row 22 - Cell 3
25Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud3Row 23 - Cell 3
23Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud1Row 25 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
1Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox21pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team15Row 1 - Cell 3
3Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team14Row 2 - Cell 3
4Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team10Row 3 - Cell 3
5Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team7Row 4 - Cell 3
6Shara Gillow (Aus) Australia National Team5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National Team5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product Uck5Row 8 - Cell 3
10Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team Asahi4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team2Row 11 - Cell 3
13Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgium National Team2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox1Row 14 - Cell 3
16Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion1Row 15 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team80pts
2Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia National Team38Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox33Row 2 - Cell 3
4Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox25Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alna Burato (Fra) France National Team18Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi15Row 5 - Cell 3
7Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud15Row 6 - Cell 3
8Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team14Row 7 - Cell 3
9Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox10Row 8 - Cell 3
10Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team9Row 9 - Cell 3
11Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion8Row 10 - Cell 3
12Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox7Row 11 - Cell 3
13Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgium National Team7Row 12 - Cell 3
14Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi6Row 13 - Cell 3
15Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australia National Team5Row 14 - Cell 3
16Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National Team5Row 15 - Cell 3
17Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion5Row 16 - Cell 3
18Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia National Team3Row 17 - Cell 3
19Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team2Row 18 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
1Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope9:55:48
2Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia National Team0:00:03
3Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope0:00:18
4Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium National Team0:00:57
5Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:01:08
6Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team0:01:43
7Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) USA National Team0:02:03
8Emma Crum (NZl) Team Tubanters0:02:43
9Jessie Daams (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:03:25
10Aude Biannic (Fra) France National Team0:03:47
11Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France National Team0:04:30
12Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:04:34
13Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:05:10
14Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux Team0:05:21
15Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:06:46
16Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:06:57
17Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:07:25
18Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team Asahi0:08:54
19Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:09:02
20Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne Futuroscope0:09:44
21Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgium National Team0:10:51
22Doris Schweizer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:14:12
23Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:14:55
24Tyler Wiles (USA) USA National Team0:17:56
25Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:18:07
26Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:18:14
27Marion Azam (Fra) France National Team0:18:36
28Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:18:50
29Jessica Schneeberger (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:19:00
30Kendall Ryan (USA) USA National Team0:21:51
31Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product Uck0:21:56
32Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:22:42
33Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green0:23:27
34Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team0:24:48
35Jessica Prinner (USA) USA National Team0:25:41
36Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:32:22
37Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:37:46
38Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte Zrtc Theo Middelkamp0:44:03
39Julie Leth (Den) Team Ock Ladies0:47:56
40Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband0:49:45
41Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green1:02:53
42Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition1:03:34
43Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel1:03:37
44Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team1:07:35
45Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team Tubanters1:13:16
46Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canada National Team1:13:29
47Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team1:14:49
48Britt Jansen (Ned) Team Tubanters1:15:47
49Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition2:09:23
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
1Russia National Team29:45:20
2Austalia National Team0:00:04
3SC Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:09
4Lotto Ladies Team0:05:43
5Belgium National Team0:07:28
6Vienne Futuroscope0:09:11
7Hitec Product Uck0:10:07
8USA National Team0:12:53
9Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:13:49
10Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:14:48
11ESGL93 - GSD Gestion0:19:34
12Team Asahi0:25:18
13Team Alriksson Go Green0:26:15
14France National Team0:28:41
15Team Tubanters0:29:47
16Bigla Cycling Team0:36:00
17Moving Ladies Team - R&Tc Groenewoud0:41:57
18Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club0:43:27
19Lointek0:58:43
20Dames Benelux Team1:05:48
21Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp1:09:48
22Chambery Cyclisme Competition1:20:01
23Horizon Fitness Racing Team1:21:08
24Canada National Team1:27:40
25Scotland National Team1:34:10
26Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin1:34:18
27Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel1:42:34
28Badischer Radsport Verband1:59:50
29Team Ock Ladies2:11:03

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1