Mate heads Androni 1-2 at Mirador Del Sol

Luis Mate (Androni-Giocattoli) scored a hard-fought victory atop the Mirador Del Sol on stage six of the Tour de San Luis on Saturday. His teammate, Jose Serpa sprinted in for second place ahead of race leader Vincenzo Nibali (Liquigas-Doimo) in third place.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full results
1Luis Mate (Spa) Androni-Giocattoli4:01:34
2Jose Serpa (Col) Androni-GiocattoliRow 1 - Cell 2
3Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-DoimoRow 2 - Cell 2
4Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni-Giocattoli0:00:03
5Rafael Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:00:06
6Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Androni-Giocattoli0:00:10
7Michael Rasmussen (Den) Miche0:00:13
8Moritz Milatz (Ger) Germany0:00:14
9Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo0:00:15
10Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Argentina0:00:23
11Arnols Alcolea (Cub) Cuba0:00:37
12Raul Granjel (Cub) CubaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo-GaliciaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia-CajasurRow 13 - Cell 2
15Jose A. De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:00:42
16Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 15 - Cell 2
17Yosue Moyano (Arg) Argentina0:00:46
18José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:00:57
19Santiago Botero (Col) ColombiaRow 18 - Cell 2
20Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha0:01:03
21Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Katusha0:01:05
22Fortunato Baliani (Ita) MicheRow 21 - Cell 2
23Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:01:15
24Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:01:23
25Emanuel Guevera (Arg) Argentina0:01:35
26Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Argentina0:01:40
27Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche0:01:56
28Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-NeriRow 27 - Cell 2
29Mariano De Fino (Uru) Uruguay0:02:02
30Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Argentina0:02:04
31Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home0:02:12
32Matias Medici (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 31 - Cell 2
33Pedro A. Nicasio (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:02:15
34Edwin Avila (Col) Colombia0:02:28
35Yasmani Martinez (Cub) CubaRow 34 - Cell 2
36Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:02:32
37Marco Arriagada (Chi) Chile0:02:45
38Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Chile0:02:53
39Pablo Pintos (Uru) Uruguay0:03:15
40Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:03:18
41Daniel Diaz (Arg) Argentina0:03:21
42Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba0:03:29
43Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) Chile0:03:36
44Jairo Perez (Col) ColombiaRow 43 - Cell 2
45Pedro Palma (Chi) Chile0:03:39
46Alessandro Colo (Ita) ISD-Neri0:03:47
47Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-NeriRow 46 - Cell 2
48Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:03:49
49Edgardo Simon (Arg) Funvic-PindamonhangabaRow 48 - Cell 2
50Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:03:54
51Guido Palma (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home0:03:56
52Weimar Roldan (Col) Colombia0:04:34
53Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha0:05:07
54Marco Bandiera (Ita) KatushaRow 53 - Cell 2
55Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis-Sutter HomeRow 54 - Cell 2
56Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis-Sutter HomeRow 55 - Cell 2
57Philipp Mamos (Ger) Nutrixxion-SparkasseRow 56 - Cell 2
58Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Chile0:05:12
59Breno Sidoti (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:05:52
60Jose Rodrigues (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:06:13
61Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:06:20
62Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) UruguayRow 61 - Cell 2
63Kim Lachmann (Ger) Nutrixxion-SparkasseRow 62 - Cell 2
64Freddy Buergos (Cub) Cuba0:06:27
65Alien Garcia (Cub) CubaRow 64 - Cell 2
66Ariel Lucero (Arg) Argentina0:06:38
67Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home0:06:51
68Roberto Pinheiro (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:06:54
69Vicente Muga (Chi) Chile0:06:55
70Walter Perez (Arg) Argentina0:06:59
71Crischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:07:00
72Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) ISD-Neri0:07:13
73Gianpaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto-FujiRow 72 - Cell 2
74Arles Castro (Col) ColombiaRow 73 - Cell 2
75Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-DoimoRow 74 - Cell 2
76Armando Camargo (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 75 - Cell 2
77Fabricio Morandi (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:07:55
78Stefan Schafer (Ger) GermanyRow 77 - Cell 2
79Carlos Alzate (Col) Colombia0:08:29
80Demis Aleman (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home0:08:39
81Maximiliano Bade (Arg) Argentina0:08:43
82Martin Garrido (Arg) Argentina0:09:04
83Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Chile0:09:15
84Pascale Muto (Ita) Miche0:09:17
85Andrey Sartasov (Rus) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:09:18
86Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:09:31
87Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:09:37
88David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto-FujiRow 87 - Cell 2
89Jorge Martin Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur0:10:07
90Emanuel Vona (Ita) ISD-Neri0:10:41
91Danilo Napolitano (Ita) KatushaRow 90 - Cell 2
92Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto-FujiRow 91 - Cell 2
93Henning Bommel (Ger) GermanyRow 92 - Cell 2
94Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:11:06
95Luis Mansilla (Chi) Chile0:11:08
96Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo0:11:54
97Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-DoimoRow 96 - Cell 2
98Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni-Giocattoli0:12:17
99Victor H. Peña (Col) ColombiaRow 98 - Cell 2
100Luca Solari (Ita) Androni-GiocattoliRow 99 - Cell 2
101Luciano A. Pagliarini (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 100 - Cell 2
102Francisco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo-GaliciaRow 101 - Cell 2
103Frank Travieso (Cub) Jamis-Sutter HomeRow 102 - Cell 2
104Ricardo Guedes (Uru) UruguayRow 103 - Cell 2
105Vidal Celis (Spa) Footon-Servetto-FujiRow 104 - Cell 2
106Carlos Ospina (Col) ColombiaRow 105 - Cell 2
107Luis Carlos Amorin (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 106 - Cell 2
108Juan P. Suarez (Col) ColombiaRow 107 - Cell 2
109Juan Est. Arango (Col) ColombiaRow 108 - Cell 2
110Marcel Kalz (Ger) GermanyRow 109 - Cell 2
111Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) MicheRow 110 - Cell 2
112Antoni Aldape (Mex) MexicoRow 111 - Cell 2
113Duarte Gregory (Uru) UruguayRow 112 - Cell 2
114Flavio Cardoso (Bra) Funvic-PindamonhangabaRow 113 - Cell 2
115Alvaro Tardaguila (Uru) UruguayRow 114 - Cell 2
116Carlos M. Hernandez (Mex) MexicoRow 115 - Cell 2
117Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-DoimoRow 116 - Cell 2
118Simone Campagnaro (Ita) MicheRow 117 - Cell 2
119Edgar H. Treviño (Mex) Mexico0:12:25
120Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion-SparkasseRow 119 - Cell 2
121Cesar S. Vaquera (Mex) MexicoRow 120 - Cell 2
122Robert Bengsch (Ger) GermanyRow 121 - Cell 2
123Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Chile0:12:30
124Fernando Cardozo (Uru) Uruguay0:12:33
125Francisco Ramon Chamorro (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:12:36
126Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:14:05
127Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:14:47
DNFMauricio Morandi (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 127 - Cell 2
DNFCesar S. Vaquera (Mex) MexicoRow 128 - Cell 2
DNFRafael Escarcega (Mex) MexicoRow 129 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Concaran, 92.4km
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) Chile3pts
2Martin Garrido (Arg) Argentina2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Bungalow Marron, 125.5km
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) Chile3pts
2Jairo Perez (Col) Colombia2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martin Garrido (Arg) Argentina1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Cantana (Cat. 2) 33.3km
1Jorge Martin Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur6pts
2Jairo Perez (Col) Colombia4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martin Garrido (Arg) Argentina2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Merlo (Cat. 3) 142.7km
1Jairo Perez (Col) Colombia3pts
2Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - M.Del Sol (Cat. 1) 150.0km
1Luis Mate (Spa) Androni-Giocattoli10pts
2Jose Serpa (Col) Androni-Giocattoli8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni-Giocattoli4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Rafael Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji2Row 4 - Cell 3
6Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Androni-Giocattoli1Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
1Androni-Giocattoli12:04:45
2Argentina0:02:41
3Andalucia-Cajasur0:02:46
4Miche0:03:11
5Cuba0:03:39
6Xacobeo-Galicia0:03:48
7Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:06:09
8Colombia0:06:58
9Katusha0:07:12
10Liquigas-Doimo0:07:25
11Uruguay0:09:08
12Chile0:09:11
13ISD-Neri0:09:27
14Jamis-Sutter Home0:11:12
15Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:11:53
16Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:16:53
17Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:18:24
18Germany0:18:47
19Mexico0:36:56
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 6
1Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo22:00:01
2Jose Serpa (Col) Androni-Giocattoli0:00:28
3Rafael Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:01:19
4Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Argentina0:01:37
5Santiago Botero (Col) Colombia0:02:15
6Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni-GiocattoliRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos CamposRow 6 - Cell 2
8Michael Rasmussen (Den) Miche0:02:16
9Arnols Alcolea (Cub) Cuba0:02:37
10Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Androni-Giocattoli0:03:45
11Jose A. De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:04:18
12Luis Mate (Spa) Androni-Giocattoli0:04:23
13Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha0:04:47
14Raul Granjel (Cub) Cuba0:04:53
15Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo0:05:22
16Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:05:46
17Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Katusha0:06:02
18Pedro A. Nicasio (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:06:51
19Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Argentina0:06:54
20Moritz Milatz (Ger) Germany0:06:56
21Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:07:32
22Yosue Moyano (Arg) Argentina0:07:46
23José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:08:00
24Emanuel Guevera (Arg) Argentina0:09:05
25Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:09:14
26Matias Medici (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:09:59
27Marco Arriagada (Chi) Chile0:10:23
28Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche0:10:34
29Mariano De Fino (Uru) Uruguay0:10:44
30Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:10:48
31Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home0:11:19
32Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Argentina0:11:25
33Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:11:59
34Daniel Diaz (Arg) Argentina0:12:41
35Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba0:13:13
36Edwin Avila (Col) Colombia0:13:43
37Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:14:28
38Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche0:14:42
39Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) Chile0:15:58
40Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur0:15:59
41Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha0:16:02
42Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:16:24
43Philipp Mamos (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:16:54
44Weimar Roldan (Col) Colombia0:17:15
45David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:17:23
46Alessandro Colo (Ita) ISD-Neri0:17:30
47Gianpaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:17:56
48Pablo Pintos (Uru) Uruguay0:18:23
49Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Cuba0:18:29
50Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Chile0:18:59
51Jose Rodrigues (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:19:00
52Jairo Perez (Col) Colombia0:19:05
53Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:19:16
54Breno Sidoti (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:20:16
55Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:20:44
56Edgardo Simon (Arg) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:21:31
57Arles Castro (Col) Colombia0:21:32
58Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:21:42
59Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo0:21:52
60Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:22:15
61Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home0:22:22
62Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha0:22:29
63Stefan Schafer (Ger) Germany0:22:43
64Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:22:54
65Jorge Martin Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur0:23:43
66Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home0:23:57
67Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) ISD-Neri0:24:01
68Guido Palma (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home0:24:02
69Pedro Palma (Chi) Chile0:24:18
70Carlos Ospina (Col) Colombia0:24:24
71Martin Garrido (Arg) Argentina0:24:35
72Roberto Pinheiro (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:25:09
73Carlos Alzate (Col) Colombia0:25:25
74Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Uruguay0:26:05
75Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:26:27
76Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:26:40
77Maximiliano Bade (Arg) Argentina0:26:48
78Flavio Cardoso (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:27:05
79Kim Lachmann (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:27:30
80Ariel Lucero (Arg) Argentina0:27:38
81Juan Est. Arango (Col) Colombia0:27:53
82Walter Perez (Arg) Argentina0:28:37
83Pascale Muto (Ita) Miche0:29:59
84Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Chile0:30:16
85Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:30:28
86Crischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:31:19
87Juan P. Suarez (Col) Colombia0:31:21
88Emanuel Vona (Ita) ISD-Neri0:32:18
89Henning Bommel (Ger) Germany0:32:21
90Alien Garcia (Cub) Cuba0:32:32
91Demis Aleman (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home0:33:09
92Francisco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo-Galicia0:34:29
93Vicente Muga (Chi) Chile0:34:31
94Fabricio Morandi (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:34:36
95Victor H. Peña (Col) Colombia0:36:25
96Andrey Sartasov (Rus) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:36:41
97Francisco Ramon Chamorro (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:36:46
98Luis Mansilla (Chi) Chile0:36:58
99Duarte Gregory (Uru) Uruguay0:37:09
100Vidal Celis (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:37:30
101Armando Camargo (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:37:44
102Luca Solari (Ita) Androni-Giocattoli0:38:31
103Luciano A. Pagliarini (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:39:22
104Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni-Giocattoli0:39:34
105Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Chile0:40:10
106Ricardo Guedes (Uru) Uruguay0:40:21
107Luis Carlos Amorin (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:40:23
108Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home0:40:25
109Freddy Buergos (Cub) Cuba0:41:30
110Robert Bengsch (Ger) Germany0:41:38
111Fernando Cardozo (Uru) Uruguay0:42:38
112Marcel Kalz (Ger) Germany0:42:49
113Alvaro Tardaguila (Uru) Uruguay0:42:51
114Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo0:43:02
115Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Miche0:43:24
116Carlos M. Hernandez (Mex) Mexico0:44:00
117Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha0:44:03
118Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo0:44:09
119Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:44:25
120Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo0:46:58
121Simone Campagnaro (Ita) Miche0:47:07
122Antoni Aldape (Mex) Mexico0:47:09
123Frank Travieso (Cub) Jamis-Sutter Home0:51:10
124Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Chile0:53:26
125Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:55:49
126Edgar H. Treviño (Mex) Mexico1:02:09
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) Chile6pts
2Walter Perez (Arg) Argentina6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Luis Mansilla (Chi) Chile6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Emanuel Guevera (Arg) Argentina5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alien Garcia (Cub) Cuba5Row 4 - Cell 3
6Flavio Cardoso (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba4Row 5 - Cell 3
7Arnols Alcolea (Cub) Cuba3Row 6 - Cell 3
8Robert Bengsch (Ger) Germany3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Pedro Palma (Chi) Chile3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Martin Garrido (Arg) Argentina3Row 10 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Rafael Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto-Fuji26pts
2Jose Serpa (Col) Androni-Giocattoli18Row 1 - Cell 3
3Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Luis Mate (Spa) Androni-Giocattoli14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni-Giocattoli12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Philipp Mamos (Ger) Nutrixxion-Sparkasse10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Arnols Alcolea (Cub) Cuba10Row 6 - Cell 3
8Flavio Cardoso (Bra) Funvic-Pindamonhangaba8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jairo Perez (Col) Colombia7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jorge Martin Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Cuba6Row 10 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
1Yosue Moyano (Arg) Argentina
2Emanuel Guevera (Arg) Argentina
3Daniel Diaz (Arg) Argentina
4Edwin Avila (Col) Colombia
5Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay
6Pedro Palma (Chi) Chile
7Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Uruguay
8Vicente Muga (Chi) Chile
9Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Chile
10Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team classification
1Androni-Giocattoli66:05:25
2Argentina0:08:31
3Cuba0:14:13
4Andalucia-Cajasur0:14:54
5Xacobeo-Galicia0:16:56
6Colombia0:17:16
7Katusha0:18:15
8Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:18:26
9Miche0:20:55
10Liquigas-Doimo0:21:04
11Footon-Servetto-Fuji0:27:35
12Funvic-Pindamonhangaba0:33:36
13Chile0:35:05
14ISD-Neri0:43:13
15Uruguay0:45:00
16Jamis-Sutter Home0:48:02
17Germany0:54:23
18Nutrixxion-Sparkasse0:59:45
19Mexico1:43:58

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1