Lopez victorious in stage 6

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia3:18:05
2Robert Power (Aus) AustraliaRow 1 - Cell 2
3Alexey Ribalkin (Rus) Russia0:00:03
4Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Russia0:00:20
5Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France0:00:38
6Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Italy0:00:51
7Jack Haig (Aus) Australia0:00:53
8Louis Vervaeke (Bel) BelgiumRow 7 - Cell 2
9Emanuel Buchmann (Col) Colombia0:00:56
10Sindre Lunke (Nor) NorwayRow 9 - Cell 2
11Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Norway0:01:39
12Jérémy Maison (Fra) France0:01:40
13Ruben Guerreiro (Por) PortugalRow 12 - Cell 2
14Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Great BritainRow 13 - Cell 2
15Joaquim Silva (Por) Portugal0:01:45
16Michael Gogl (Aut) Austria0:02:24
17Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium0:02:26
18Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Russia0:02:32
19Oleg Zemlyakov (Kaz) KazakhastanRow 18 - Cell 2
20Timo Roosen (Ned) Netherlands0:03:31
21Guillaume Martin (Fra) France0:03:37
22Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:04:01
23Jeffrey Perrin (Usa) United States0:04:18
24Daniel Rozo (Col) ColombiaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Ildar Arslanov (Rus) RussiaRow 24 - Cell 2
26Mads Pedersen (Den) Denmark0:04:38
27Silvio Herklotz (Col) Colombia0:05:18
28Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland0:05:47
29Sam Oomen (Ned) Netherlands0:06:00
30Loïc Chetout (Fra) France0:06:09
31Domen Novak (Slo) Slovenia0:06:20
32Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Austria0:07:06
33Federico Zurlo (Ita) ItalyRow 32 - Cell 2
34Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:07:35
35Scott Davies (Gbr) Great Britain0:09:36
36Mario Vogt (Col) Colombia0:09:54
37Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Spain0:11:21
38Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) SpainRow 37 - Cell 2
39Caleb Ewan (Aus) Australia0:11:39
40Samuel Spokes (Aus) AustraliaRow 39 - Cell 2
41Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) NorwayRow 40 - Cell 2
42Floris De Tier (Bel) Belgium0:12:15
43Stefan Küng (Sui) SwitzerlandRow 42 - Cell 2
44Luka Pibernik (Slo) SloveniaRow 43 - Cell 2
45Owain Doull (Gbr) Great Britain0:12:31
46Daniel Pearson (Gbr) Great BritainRow 45 - Cell 2
47Alexander Clements (Aus) AustraliaRow 46 - Cell 2
48Lennard Hofstede (Ned) NetherlandsRow 47 - Cell 2
49Brayan Ramirez (Col) ColombiaRow 48 - Cell 2
50Campbell Flakemore (Aus) AustraliaRow 49 - Cell 2
51Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria0:12:41
52Alexey Vermeulen (Usa) United StatesRow 51 - Cell 2
53Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) Poland0:15:10
54Bartosz Warchol (Pol) PolandRow 53 - Cell 2
55Viktor Okishev (Kaz) KazakhastanRow 54 - Cell 2
56Quentin Jauregui (Fra) FranceRow 55 - Cell 2
57Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) DenmarkRow 56 - Cell 2
58Christofer Jurado Lopez (Pan) Centre Mondial Du CyclismeRow 57 - Cell 2
59Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) DenmarkRow 58 - Cell 2
60Manuel Senni (Ita) Italy0:16:03
61Luka Kovacic (Slo) Slovenia0:17:30
62Jean-Albert Carnevali (Bel) Belgium0:20:16
63Taylor Eisenhart (Usa) United StatesRow 62 - Cell 2
64Logan Owen (Usa) United StatesRow 63 - Cell 2
65Yannick Eckmann (Usa) United StatesRow 64 - Cell 2
66Tom Bohli (Sui) SwitzerlandRow 65 - Cell 2
67Dennis Paulus (Aut) AustriaRow 66 - Cell 2
68Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) KazakhastanRow 67 - Cell 2
69Alvaro Trueba Diego (Esp) SpainRow 68 - Cell 2
70Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) KazakhastanRow 69 - Cell 2
71Oskar Svendsen (Nor) NorwayRow 70 - Cell 2
72Fernando Gaviria (Col) ColombiaRow 71 - Cell 2
73Royner Navarro Calle (Nam) Centre Mondial Du CyclismeRow 72 - Cell 2
74Tyler Williams (Usa) United StatesRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jake Kelly (Gbr) Great BritainRow 74 - Cell 2
76Sjoerd Ginneken Van (Ned) NetherlandsRow 75 - Cell 2
77Fridtjof Roinaas (Nor) NorwayRow 76 - Cell 2
78Thery Schir (Sui) SwitzerlandRow 77 - Cell 2
79Martijn Tusveld (Ned) NetherlandsRow 78 - Cell 2
80Gianni Moscon (Ita) ItalyRow 79 - Cell 2
81Gabriel Chavanne (Sui) SwitzerlandRow 80 - Cell 2
82Rafael Ferreira Reis (Por) Portugal0:22:15
83Ricardo Ferreira (Por) PortugalRow 82 - Cell 2
84Caio Godoy Ormenese (Bra) Centre Mondial Du CyclismeRow 83 - Cell 2
85Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Belgium0:25:52
86Christian Mager (Col) ColombiaRow 85 - Cell 2
87Lukas Spengler (Sui) SwitzerlandRow 86 - Cell 2
88Maximilian Schachmann (Col) ColombiaRow 87 - Cell 2
89Alex Kirsch (Lux) LuxembourgRow 88 - Cell 2
90Davide Martinelli (Ita) ItalyRow 89 - Cell 2
91Rok Korosec (Slo) SloveniaRow 90 - Cell 2
92Matthias Plarre (Col) ColombiaRow 91 - Cell 2
93Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) NorwayRow 92 - Cell 2
94Fabian Lienhard (Sui) SwitzerlandRow 93 - Cell 2
95Massimo Morabito (Lux) LuxembourgRow 94 - Cell 2
96Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) Centre Mondial Du CyclismeRow 95 - Cell 2
97Oscar Gonzalez Brea (Esp) SpainRow 96 - Cell 2
98Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) SpainRow 97 - Cell 2
99Carlos Ribeiro (Por) Portugal0:29:39
100Carlos Mario Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:29:48
101Rodrigo Contreras (Col) ColombiaRow 100 - Cell 2
102Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Netherlands0:31:33
103Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Poland0:35:47
104Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) PolandRow 103 - Cell 2
105Patryk Stosz (Pol) PolandRow 104 - Cell 2
106Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) SloveniaRow 105 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Point
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia12pts
2Robert Power (Aus) Australia10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexey Ribalkin (Rus) Russia8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Russia7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Italy5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jack Haig (Aus) Australia4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Belgium3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Emanuel Buchmann (Col) Colombia2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sindre Lunke (Nor) Norway1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Netherlands10pts
2Oskar Svendsen (Nor) Norway9Row 1 - Cell 3
3Guillaume Martin (Fra) France8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Oscar Gonzalez Brea (Esp) Spain7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jeffrey Perrin (Usa) United States5Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jérémy Maison (Fra) France20pts
2Guillaume Martin (Fra) France17Row 1 - Cell 3
3Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia15Row 2 - Cell 3
4Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Daniel Rozo (Col) Colombia11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Robert Power (Aus) Australia9Row 5 - Cell 3
7Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Great Britain8Row 6 - Cell 3
8Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France7Row 7 - Cell 3
9Campbell Flakemore (Aus) Australia6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Alexander Clements (Aus) Australia5Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia15pts
2Robert Power (Aus) Australia13Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexey Ribalkin (Rus) Russia11Row 2 - Cell 3
4Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Russia9Row 3 - Cell 3
5Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France8Row 4 - Cell 3
6Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Italy7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jack Haig (Aus) Australia6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Belgium5Row 7 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation9:57:10
2France0:03:00
3Australia0:09:37
4Kazakhstan0:11:13
5Norway0:11:19
6Belgium0:12:39
7Germany0:13:13
8Colombia0:13:54
9Netherlands0:19:07
10Austria0:19:16
11Great Britain0:20:52
12Italy0:21:05
13Portugal0:22:45
14Denmark0:32:03
15Slovenia0:33:10
16Poland0:33:12
17United States Of America0:34:20
18Spain0:40:03
19Switzerland0:49:52
20Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme0:54:46
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia20:48:10
2Robert Power (Aus) Australia0:00:27
3Alexey Ribalkin (Rus) Russia0:00:44
4Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Russia0:00:51
5Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France0:01:05
6Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Italy0:01:38
7Emanuel Buchmann (Col) Colombia0:01:44
8Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Belgium0:01:49
9Joaquim Silva (Por) Portugal0:02:36
10Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Great Britain0:02:59
11Jérémy Maison (Fra) France0:03:04
12Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Norway0:03:31
13Sindre Lunke (Nor) Norway0:03:39
14Jack Haig (Aus) Australia0:03:41
15Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Portugal0:03:46
16Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium0:04:47
17Guillaume Martin (Fra) France0:05:37
18Michael Gogl (Aut) Austria0:06:09
19Sam Oomen (Ned) Netherlands0:06:12
20Daniel Rozo (Col) Colombia0:06:41
21Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Russia0:06:42
22Oleg Zemlyakov (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:07:07
23Silvio Herklotz (Col) Colombia0:09:45
24Jeffrey Perrin (Usa) United States0:10:59
25Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Austria0:11:53
26Domen Novak (Slo) Slovenia0:13:24
27Scott Davies (Gbr) Great Britain0:15:03
28Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Russia0:15:11
29Alexey Vermeulen (Usa) United States0:16:39
30Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:17:07
31Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:18:53
32Bartosz Warchol (Pol) Poland0:20:50
33Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy0:21:38
34Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria0:22:20
35Timo Roosen (Ned) Netherlands0:22:35
36Luka Pibernik (Slo) Slovenia0:22:52
37Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:23:08
38Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) Poland0:23:59
39Ricardo Ferreira (Por) Portugal0:24:14
40Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark0:24:39
41Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Spain0:25:19
42Daniel Pearson (Gbr) Great Britain0:25:32
43Samuel Spokes (Aus) Australia0:25:40
44Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Netherlands0:25:57
45Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Spain0:26:13
46Stefan Küng (Sui) Switzerland0:26:23
47Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Netherlands0:27:25
48Quentin Jauregui (Fra) France0:27:47
49Gianni Moscon (Ita) Italy0:27:55
50Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:28:24
51Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:28:34
52Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norway0:28:39
53Taylor Eisenhart (Usa) United States0:29:19
54Floris De Tier (Bel) Belgium0:29:32
55Mario Vogt (Col) Colombia0:29:45
56Mads Pedersen (Den) DenmarkRow 55 - Cell 2
57Luka Kovacic (Slo) Slovenia0:30:14
58Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland0:30:24
59Christian Mager (Col) Colombia0:30:37
60Oscar Gonzalez Brea (Esp) Spain0:31:14
61Manuel Senni (Ita) Italy0:33:01
62Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark0:33:47
63Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria0:34:10
64Alex Kirsch (Lux) LuxembourgRow 63 - Cell 2
65Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Norway0:34:36
66Maximilian Schachmann (Col) Colombia0:35:24
67Owain Doull (Gbr) Great Britain0:35:28
68Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Netherlands0:36:49
69Logan Owen (Usa) United States0:36:55
70Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Belgium0:36:56
71Loïc Chetout (Fra) France0:37:20
72Christofer Jurado Lopez (Pan) Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme0:38:26
73Gabriel Chavanne (Sui) Switzerland0:39:53
74Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme0:40:03
75Thery Schir (Sui) Switzerland0:40:29
76Royner Navarro Calle (Nam) Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme0:42:31
77Caleb Ewan (Aus) Australia0:42:42
78Tom Bohli (Sui) Switzerland0:42:58
79Oskar Svendsen (Nor) Norway0:43:44
80Caio Godoy Ormenese (Bra) Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme0:44:16
81Sjoerd Ginneken Van (Ned) Netherlands0:44:44
82Campbell Flakemore (Aus) Australia0:44:52
83Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Kazakhastan0:45:14
84Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Colombia0:46:38
85Carlos Mario Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:47:18
86Fernando Gaviria (Col) Colombia0:47:38
87Rafael Ferreira Reis (Por) Portugal0:48:11
88Carlos Ribeiro (Por) Portugal0:49:10
89Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Spain0:49:58
90Jean-Albert Carnevali (Bel) Belgium0:50:20
91Matthias Plarre (Col) Colombia0:50:47
92Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Switzerland0:51:16
93Alvaro Trueba Diego (Esp) Spain0:51:28
94Fridtjof Roinaas (Nor) NorwayRow 93 - Cell 2
95Yannick Eckmann (Usa) United States0:52:45
96Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Poland0:54:12
97Tyler Williams (Usa) United States0:55:03
98Lukas Spengler (Sui) Switzerland0:55:33
99Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Poland0:58:22
100Alexander Clements (Aus) Australia1:00:26
101Rok Korosec (Slo) Slovenia1:01:18
102Davide Martinelli (Ita) Italy1:03:40
103Massimo Morabito (Lux) Luxembourg1:06:20
104Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia1:06:27
105Jake Kelly (Gbr) Great Britain1:07:56
106Patryk Stosz (Pol) Poland1:20:43
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Davide Martinelli (Ita) Italy68pts
2Fernando Gaviria (Col) Colombia67Row 1 - Cell 3
3Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark38Row 2 - Cell 3
4Owain Doull (Gbr) Great Britain38Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhastan35Row 4 - Cell 3
6Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norway35Row 5 - Cell 3
7Caleb Ewan (Aus) Australia35Row 6 - Cell 3
8Alex Kirsch (Lux) Luxembourg33Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sjoerd Ginneken Van (Ned) Netherlands33Row 8 - Cell 3
10Robert Power (Aus) Australia32Row 9 - Cell 3
11Timo Roosen (Ned) Netherlands32Row 10 - Cell 3
12Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium30Row 11 - Cell 3
13Quentin Jauregui (Fra) France30Row 12 - Cell 3
14Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia26Row 13 - Cell 3
15Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy25Row 14 - Cell 3
16Michael Gogl (Aut) Austria23Row 15 - Cell 3
17Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Russia22Row 16 - Cell 3
18Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Norway19Row 17 - Cell 3
19Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Belgium19Row 18 - Cell 3
20Rok Korosec (Slo) Slovenia19Row 19 - Cell 3
21Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France18Row 20 - Cell 3
22Luka Pibernik (Slo) Slovenia17Row 21 - Cell 3
23Thery Schir (Sui) Switzerland16Row 22 - Cell 3
24Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Italy15Row 23 - Cell 3
25Campbell Flakemore (Aus) Australia14Row 24 - Cell 3
26Sam Oomen (Ned) Netherlands14Row 25 - Cell 3
27Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Spain14Row 26 - Cell 3
28Tom Bohli (Sui) Switzerland13Row 27 - Cell 3
29Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Switzerland12Row 28 - Cell 3
30Alexey Ribalkin (Rus) Russia12Row 29 - Cell 3
31Loïc Chetout (Fra) France12Row 30 - Cell 3
32Stefan Küng (Sui) Switzerland10Row 31 - Cell 3
33Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Poland10Row 32 - Cell 3
34Gianni Moscon (Ita) Italy10Row 33 - Cell 3
35Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhastan10Row 34 - Cell 3
36Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Poland10Row 35 - Cell 3
37Lukas Spengler (Sui) Switzerland9Row 36 - Cell 3
38Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Norway8Row 37 - Cell 3
39Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) Netherlands8Row 38 - Cell 3
40Matthias Plarre (Col) Colombia7Row 39 - Cell 3
41Fridtjof Roinaas (Nor) Norway7Row 40 - Cell 3
42Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Belgium6Row 41 - Cell 3
43Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Portugal6Row 42 - Cell 3
44Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland6Row 43 - Cell 3
45Carlos Ribeiro (Por) Portugal6Row 44 - Cell 3
46Tyler Williams (Usa) United States5Row 45 - Cell 3
47Jack Haig (Aus) Australia4Row 46 - Cell 3
48Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme4Row 47 - Cell 3
49Emanuel Buchmann (Col) Colombia3Row 48 - Cell 3
50Guillaume Martin (Fra) France3Row 49 - Cell 3
51Daniel Rozo (Col) Colombia3Row 50 - Cell 3
52Jérémy Maison (Fra) France2Row 51 - Cell 3
53Silvio Herklotz (Col) Colombia2Row 52 - Cell 3
54Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Austria2Row 53 - Cell 3
55Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria2Row 54 - Cell 3
56Luka Kovacic (Slo) Slovenia2Row 55 - Cell 3
57Logan Owen (Usa) United States2Row 56 - Cell 3
58Joaquim Silva (Por) Portugal1Row 57 - Cell 3
59Sindre Lunke (Nor) Norway1Row 58 - Cell 3
60Samuel Spokes (Aus) Australia1Row 59 - Cell 3
61Alexander Clements (Aus) Australia1Row 60 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Colombia49pts
2Robert Power (Aus) Australia36Row 1 - Cell 3
3Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Norway35Row 2 - Cell 3
4Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) France31Row 3 - Cell 3
5Guillaume Martin (Fra) France30Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Russia29Row 5 - Cell 3
7Dylan Teuns (Bel) Belgium23Row 6 - Cell 3
8Loïc Chetout (Fra) France22Row 7 - Cell 3
9Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Italy21Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jérémy Maison (Fra) France20Row 9 - Cell 3
11Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhastan17Row 10 - Cell 3
12Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Austria17Row 11 - Cell 3
13Alexey Ribalkin (Rus) Russia17Row 12 - Cell 3
14Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Netherlands16Row 13 - Cell 3
15Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Norway15Row 14 - Cell 3
16Sam Oomen (Ned) Netherlands15Row 15 - Cell 3
17Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark15Row 16 - Cell 3
18Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Switzerland15Row 17 - Cell 3
19Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia13Row 18 - Cell 3
20Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Norway11Row 19 - Cell 3
21Daniel Rozo (Col) Colombia11Row 20 - Cell 3
22Oskar Svendsen (Nor) Norway9Row 21 - Cell 3
23Sjoerd Ginneken Van (Ned) Netherlands9Row 22 - Cell 3
24Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Great Britain8Row 23 - Cell 3
25Quentin Jauregui (Fra) France8Row 24 - Cell 3
26Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Spain7Row 25 - Cell 3
27Oscar Gonzalez Brea (Esp) Spain7Row 26 - Cell 3
28Jack Haig (Aus) Australia6Row 27 - Cell 3
29Mads Pedersen (Den) Denmark6Row 28 - Cell 3
30Campbell Flakemore (Aus) Australia6Row 29 - Cell 3
31Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Belgium5Row 30 - Cell 3
32Jeffrey Perrin (Usa) United States5Row 31 - Cell 3
33Manuel Senni (Ita) Italy5Row 32 - Cell 3
34Alexander Clements (Aus) Australia5Row 33 - Cell 3
35Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland3Row 34 - Cell 3
36Luka Kovacic (Slo) Slovenia3Row 35 - Cell 3
37Stefan Küng (Sui) Switzerland2Row 36 - Cell 3
38Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Poland2Row 37 - Cell 3
39Samuel Spokes (Aus) Australia1Row 38 - Cell 3
40Jean-Albert Carnevali (Bel) Belgium1Row 39 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation62:32:10
2France0:01:51
3Norway0:14:52
4Colombia0:15:55
5Germany0:18:22
6Kazakhstan0:19:56
7Australia0:21:19
8Netherlands0:21:38
9Belgium0:21:50
10Portugal0:22:21
11Austria0:26:19
12Italy0:33:18
13Great Britain0:35:23
14United States Of America0:46:50
15Spain0:50:53
16Poland0:51:21
17Slovenia0:57:35
18Denmark1:05:04
19Switzerland1:27:15
20Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme1:41:49

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1