Boroš wins Toi Toi Cup

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Boroš (CZE) CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1:00:35
2Jakub Skála (CZE) CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
3Adam Toupalík (CZE) BKCP - POWERPLUS0:01:17
4Ondrej Bambula (CZE) CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0:01:55
5Vladimír Kyzivát (CZE) JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.0:02:17
6Matej Lasák (CZE) MAX CURSOR0:02:28
7Lubomír Petruš (CZE) BKCP - POWERPLUS0:02:59
8Martin Haring (SVK) CK Bánská Bystrica0:03:21
9Ondrej Glajza (SVK) STEVENS ZNOJMO0:04:04
10Emil Hekele (CZE) STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT0:04:17
11Pavel Skalický (CZE) REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0:04:44
12Karel Svrcina (CZE) KC HLINSKO0:04:56
13Michal Malík (CZE) NILFISK ALTO pro cycling0:05:30
14Tomáš Paprstka (CZE) REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0:05:42
15Václav Metlicka (SVK) JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.0:05:56
16Bretislav Rohel (CZE) KC HLINSKO0:06:22
17Lukáš Bátora (CZE) CK Bánská Bystrica0:06:46
18Jaroslav Chalás (SVK) PŠK Reprogas
19Michael Kubín (CZE) CykloVAPE Stevens racing team
20Jan Svoboda (CZE) YOGI RACING OSTRAVA
21Joachim Parbo (DEN) HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB
22Michael Kukrle (CZE) TJ FAVORIT BRNO
23Petr Hampl (CZE) TJ FAVORIT BRNO
24Stanislav Bambula (CZE) CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
25Viktor Klos (CZE) SK Bagbike
26Filip Kubín (CZE) CS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
27Václav Prejda (CZE) SK JIRÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
28Michal Benda (CZE) TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
29Michal Bednár (CZE) CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
30Daniel Janata (CZE) JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.
31Rico Seidel (GER) RadTeamSeidel Luckenwalde
32Tomáš Jakl (CZE) SK JIRÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
33Tomáš Havelka (CZE) TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
34Jakub Rydval (CZE) ZP cykloservis cycling team
35Václav Svatoš (CZE) TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
36David Kníže (CZE) PRODOLI RACING TEAM
37Martin Pliml (CZE) TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
38Zbynek Holubovský (CZE) GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
39Adrian Šírek (CZE) KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.
40Marek Sedlácek (CZE) SK JIRÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
41Jirí Šlégl (CZE) CykloVAPE Stevens racing team
42Jaroslav Strakoš (CZE) BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE
43Jan Grygera (CZE) Maloch Racing Team
44Radek Krummer (CZE) CUBE - Cyklosport RIK s.r.o.
45David Suchý (CZE) CUBE - Cyklosport RIK s.r.o.
46Jirí Keisler (CZE) SK JIRÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
47Jakub Jílek (CZE) KC HLINSKO

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1