Logan-Sprenger wins stage two

Heather Logan-Sprenger (Colavita Forno D'Asolo) took a solo victory in stage two of the San Dimas Stage Race on Saturday. The Canadian enjoyed a small gap on teammate Theresa Cliff-Ryan, who won the field sprint for second, followed by Cristina Gokey-Smith (Rouse Bicycles) in third.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)3:24:03Row 0 - Cell 3
2Cole House (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)Row 1 - Cell 2 Row 1 - Cell 3
5Cesar Grajales (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)Row 2 - Cell 2 Row 2 - Cell 3
6Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)Row 3 - Cell 2 Row 3 - Cell 3
8Ben Day (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 4 - Cell 2 Row 4 - Cell 3
9Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)Row 5 - Cell 2 Row 5 - Cell 3
10Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:00:05Row 6 - Cell 3
11Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)Row 7 - Cell 2 Row 7 - Cell 3
12Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy)Row 8 - Cell 2 Row 8 - Cell 3
13Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:00:09Row 9 - Cell 3
14Frank Travieso (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)Row 10 - Cell 2 Row 10 - Cell 3
15Andres Diaz (Team Exergy)Row 11 - Cell 2 Row 11 - Cell 3
16Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing)Row 12 - Cell 2 Row 12 - Cell 3
17Evan Huffman (California Giant / Specialized)Row 13 - Cell 2 Row 13 - Cell 3
18Eric Wohlberg (Form Fitness)Row 14 - Cell 2 Row 14 - Cell 3
19David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)0:00:11Row 15 - Cell 3
20Mach Paul (Bissell Pro Cycling)Row 16 - Cell 2 Row 16 - Cell 3
21Chris Parrish (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 17 - Cell 2 Row 17 - Cell 3
22Shem Rodger (Pure Black Racing)11pts
23Travis J. Mccabe (Landis - Trek)Row 19 - Cell 2 Row 19 - Cell 3
24Daniel Barry (Pure Black Racing)Row 20 - Cell 2 Row 20 - Cell 3
25Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)Row 21 - Cell 2 Row 21 - Cell 3
26Britton Rob (Bissell Pro Cycling)Row 22 - Cell 2 Row 22 - Cell 3
27Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing)Row 23 - Cell 2 Row 23 - Cell 3
28Yosvany Falcon (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)Row 24 - Cell 2 Row 24 - Cell 3
29Phil Zajicek (Monster Media SC Velo)Row 25 - Cell 2 Row 25 - Cell 3
30Scott Lyttle (Pure Black Racing)Row 26 - Cell 2 Row 26 - Cell 3
31Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:15Row 27 - Cell 3
32Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)Row 28 - Cell 2 Row 28 - Cell 3
33Christopher Baldwin (Team juwi solar/First Solar)Row 29 - Cell 2 Row 29 - Cell 3
35Alex Hagman (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)360:00:00Row 30 - Cell 3
36Jesse Goodrich (Team juwi solar/First Solar)0:00:28Row 31 - Cell 3
37John Bennett (California Giant / Specialized)Row 32 - Cell 2 Row 32 - Cell 3
40Andrew Guptill (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)Row 33 - Cell 2 Row 33 - Cell 3
41Michael Larsen (Socalcycling.com)Row 34 - Cell 2 Row 34 - Cell 3
42Josh Berry (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)Row 35 - Cell 2 Row 35 - Cell 3
43Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:00:33Row 36 - Cell 3
44Stefano Barberi (Full Circle Sports)0:00:36Row 37 - Cell 3
45Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:41Row 38 - Cell 3
46Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande)Row 39 - Cell 2 Row 39 - Cell 3
47Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)Row 40 - Cell 2 Row 40 - Cell 3
48Kayle Leogrande (Monster Media SC Velo)0:00:44Row 41 - Cell 3
49Guido PalmaRow 42 - Cell 2 Row 42 - Cell 3
50Erik Slack (Team Exergy)Row 43 - Cell 2 Row 43 - Cell 3
51Spencer Smitheman (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 44 - Cell 2 Row 44 - Cell 3
52Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com/Cannondale)Row 45 - Cell 2 Row 45 - Cell 3
53Andy Baker (Bissell Pro Cycling)Row 46 - Cell 2 Row 46 - Cell 3
54Anthony Canevari (CashCall Mortgage)0:00:53Row 47 - Cell 3
55Rudy Napolitano (Monster Media SC Velo)Row 48 - Cell 2 Row 48 - Cell 3
56Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage)Row 49 - Cell 2 Row 49 - Cell 3
57Benjamin Blaugrund (Team juwi solar/First Solar)Row 50 - Cell 2 Row 50 - Cell 3
58Norman Carter (Monster Media SC Velo)Row 51 - Cell 2 Row 51 - Cell 3
59Eric Riggs (Yahoo! Cycling Team)Row 52 - Cell 2 Row 52 - Cell 3
60Mark Shimahara (Team Clif Bar)0:00:56Row 53 - Cell 3
61Frank Spiteri (Marc Pro - Strava)0:00:58Row 54 - Cell 3
62Mike Tettleton (Full Circle Sports)Row 55 - Cell 2 Row 55 - Cell 3
63Ozzie Olmos (California Giant / Specialized)Row 56 - Cell 2 Row 56 - Cell 3
64Jesse Miller-Smith (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 57 - Cell 2 Row 57 - Cell 3
65Ricky Esecula (Full Circle Sports)Row 58 - Cell 2 Row 58 - Cell 3
66Alastair Loutit (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)Row 59 - Cell 2 Row 59 - Cell 3
67Glen Chadwick (Pure Black Racing)Row 60 - Cell 2 Row 60 - Cell 3
68Art Rand (Marc Pro - Strava)0:01:05Row 61 - Cell 3
69Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:10Row 62 - Cell 3
70Adam Carr (Form Fitness)0:01:21Row 63 - Cell 3
71Colin Jaskiewicz (NEBS)0:01:22Row 64 - Cell 3
72Tyler Brandt (Cal Giant/Specialized)Row 65 - Cell 2 Row 65 - Cell 3
73Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society)Row 66 - Cell 2 Row 66 - Cell 3
74Tommy Nankervis (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:02:10Row 67 - Cell 3
75Roman Kilun (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:02:16Row 68 - Cell 3
76Luca Damiani (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 69 - Cell 2 Row 69 - Cell 3
77Shawn Milne (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:02:46Row 70 - Cell 3
78Chad Hartley (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 71 - Cell 2 Row 71 - Cell 3
79Neil Coleman (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)0:03:11Row 72 - Cell 3
80James Stemper (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 73 - Cell 2 Row 73 - Cell 3
81Brandon Gritters (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:03:25Row 74 - Cell 3
82Carson Miller (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:04:59Row 75 - Cell 3
83Ben Chaddock (Team Exergy)Row 76 - Cell 2 Row 76 - Cell 3
84Tyler Jewell (Elbowz Racing)0:05:00Row 77 - Cell 3
85Eric Schildge (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)Row 78 - Cell 2 Row 78 - Cell 3
87Josh Webster (Monster Media SC Velo)Row 79 - Cell 2 Row 79 - Cell 3
88Chris Aten (Landis - Trek)Row 80 - Cell 2 Row 80 - Cell 3
89David Williams (Bissell Pro Cycling)Row 81 - Cell 2 Row 81 - Cell 3
90Phil Gaimon (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:06:03Row 82 - Cell 3
91Sean Passage (Byrne Invent)0:06:07Row 83 - Cell 3
92Oscar Clark (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:06:48Row 84 - Cell 3
93Nathaniel English (Yahoo! Cycling Team)0:07:04Row 85 - Cell 3
94Roman Van Uden (Pure Black Racing)Row 86 - Cell 2 Row 86 - Cell 3
97Joseph Wiley (Monster Media SC Velo)Row 87 - Cell 2 Row 87 - Cell 3
98Issac Howe (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 88 - Cell 2 Row 88 - Cell 3
99Shane Kline (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:07:21Row 89 - Cell 3
100Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)Row 90 - Cell 2 Row 90 - Cell 3
101James Wingert (Yahoo! Cycling Team)Row 91 - Cell 2 Row 91 - Cell 3
102Kai Applequist (Team Exergy)0:08:30Row 92 - Cell 3
103Russell Brown (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:08:32Row 93 - Cell 3
104Colin Cornberg (Full Circle Sports)0:10:10Row 94 - Cell 3
105Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 95 - Cell 2 Row 95 - Cell 3
106Kris Lunning (Marc Pro - Strava)0:10:21Row 96 - Cell 3
107Kyle Gritters (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:10:32Row 97 - Cell 3
HDKeith Hillier (Marc Pro - Strava)0:13:47Row 98 - Cell 3
HDLuis Zamudio (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 99 - Cell 2 Row 99 - Cell 3
HDChris Stastny (California Giant / Specialized)Row 100 - Cell 2 Row 100 - Cell 3
HDBrandon Trafton (California Giant / Specialized)Row 101 - Cell 2 Row 101 - Cell 3
HDDavid Glick (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com)Row 102 - Cell 2 Row 102 - Cell 3
HDVictor Riquelme (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)Row 103 - Cell 2 Row 103 - Cell 3
HDIggy Silva (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)Row 104 - Cell 2 Row 104 - Cell 3
HDPatrick Caro (Full Circle Sports)Row 105 - Cell 2 Row 105 - Cell 3
HDTim Gudsell (Pure Black Racing)Row 106 - Cell 2 Row 106 - Cell 3
HDAaron Schneider (Full Circle Sports)Row 107 - Cell 2 Row 107 - Cell 3
HDDaniel Ramsey (Full Circle Sports)Row 108 - Cell 2 Row 108 - Cell 3
HDPeter Hurst (BikeReg.com/Cannondale)0:15:24Row 109 - Cell 3
HDChad Haga (Team Rio Grande)Row 110 - Cell 2 Row 110 - Cell 3
HDCameron Cogburn (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)Row 111 - Cell 2 Row 111 - Cell 3
HDMiles Lamon (Yahoo! Cycling Team)Row 112 - Cell 2 Row 112 - Cell 3
HDLang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 113 - Cell 2 Row 113 - Cell 3
HDCody Campbell (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 114 - Cell 2 Row 114 - Cell 3
HDMichael Herdman (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:15:31Row 115 - Cell 3
HDVictor Ayala (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 116 - Cell 2 Row 116 - Cell 3
HDCollin Samaan (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)0:16:54Row 117 - Cell 3
HDRaul Gallegos (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:25:22Row 118 - Cell 3
HDStephen Leece (NOW-MS Society)Row 119 - Cell 2 Row 119 - Cell 3
HDJohn Phillips (Team Rio Grande)0:26:46Row 120 - Cell 3
HDJustin Williams (Monster Media SC Velo)0:28:50Row 121 - Cell 3
HDChris Hillier (Team Rio Grande)31:52:00Row 122 - Cell 3
DNFJames Esser (Kretzschmar Steel Racing)Row 123 - Cell 2 Row 123 - Cell 3
DNFJesse Dekrey (Colavita New Mexico)Row 124 - Cell 2 Row 124 - Cell 3
DNFAndrew Gonzales (Elbowz Racing)Row 125 - Cell 2 Row 125 - Cell 3
DNFStephen Hirsch (Elbowz Racing)16:54:00Row 126 - Cell 3
DNFJulio Mollindo (Full Circle Sports)25:22:00Row 127 - Cell 3
DNFPhil Elsasser (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 128 - Cell 2 Row 128 - Cell 3
DNFGustavo Mendez (Herbalife/LaGrange)26:46:00Row 129 - Cell 3
DNFDrew Miller (Landis - Trek)28:50:00Row 130 - Cell 3
DNFJeremiah Wiscovitch (Monster Media SC Velo)31:52:00Row 131 - Cell 3
DNFMorgan Ryan (NOW-MS Society)Row 132 - Cell 2 Row 132 - Cell 3
DNFBrian Cornelius (O2 Modern Fitness/Maynards)Row 133 - Cell 2 Row 133 - Cell 3
DNFStephen Cullinan (SKLZ p/b Pista Palace)Row 134 - Cell 2 Row 134 - Cell 3
DNFAlex Jarman (Swami's Cycling Club)Row 135 - Cell 2 Row 135 - Cell 3
DNFColby Elliot (Swami's Cycling Club)Row 136 - Cell 2 Row 136 - Cell 3
DNFSam Johnson (Team Exergy)Row 137 - Cell 2 Row 137 - Cell 3
DNFEric Barlevav (Team Exergy)Row 138 - Cell 2 Row 138 - Cell 3
DNFDrew Christopher (Team Rio Grande)Row 139 - Cell 2 Row 139 - Cell 3
DNFScott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande)Row 140 - Cell 2 Row 140 - Cell 3
DNFNorman Zellers (US Military Cycling)Row 141 - Cell 2 Row 141 - Cell 3
DNFSterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)Row 142 - Cell 2 Row 142 - Cell 3
DNFGabe Varela (Yahoo! Cycling Team)Row 143 - Cell 2 Row 143 - Cell 3
DNFShane Buysse (Yahoo! Cycling Team)Row 144 - Cell 2 Row 144 - Cell 3
DNFAustin Arguello (Yahoo! Cycling Team)Row 145 - Cell 2 Row 145 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2:
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ben Day (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)3:36:51
2Matt Cooke (Team Exergy)0:00:14
3Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:00:17
4Francisco Mancebo (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Cesar Grajales (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:00:20
6Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:00:33
7Mach Paul (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:00:34
8Christopher Baldwin (Team juwi solar/First Solar)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Andres Diaz (Team Exergy)0:00:36
10Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing)0:00:43
11Chris Parrish (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:52
12Britton Rob (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:00:55
13Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing)0:00:59
14Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:01:02
15Phil Zajicek (Monster Media SC Velo)0:01:03
16Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:01:07
17Alex Hagman (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:01:11
18Evan Huffman (California Giant / Specialized)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Eric Wohlberg (Form Fitness)0:01:13
20Daniel Barry (Pure Black Racing)0:01:16
21Sergio Hernandez (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:01:24
22Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy)0:01:28
23Scott Lyttle (Pure Black Racing)0:01:31
24James Williamson (Pure Black Racing)0:01:34
25Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)0:01:36
26John Bennett (California Giant / Specialized)0:01:39
27David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:40
28Shem Rodger (Pure Black Racing)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:01:41
30Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com/Cannondale)0:01:42
31Cole House (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:01:46
32Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande)0:01:48
33Mike Mathis (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com)0:01:49
34Erik Slack (Team Exergy)0:01:51
35Andy Baker (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:01:54
36Josh Berry (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:01:58
37Stefano Barberi (Full Circle Sports)0:01:59
38Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:02:01
39Jesse Miller-Smith (Marc Pro - Strava)0:02:03
40Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:02:09
41Glen Chadwick (Pure Black Racing)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:02:20
43Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Travis J. Mccabe (Landis - Trek)0:02:21
45Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:02:23
46Benjamin Blaugrund (Team juwi solar/First Solar)0:02:28
47Ozzie Olmos (California Giant / Specialized)0:02:29
48Michael Larsen (Socalcycling.com)0:02:33
49Frank Spiteri (Marc Pro - Strava)0:02:38
50Alastair Loutit (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:02:40
51Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Frank Travieso (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:02:41
53Nick Frey (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:02:46
54Jesse Goodrich (Team juwi solar/First Solar)0:02:48
55Art Rand (Marc Pro - Strava)0:02:54
56Andrew Guptill (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Yosvany Falcon (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:02:55
58Anthony Canevari (CashCall Mortgage)0:02:57
59Eric Riggs (Yahoo! Cycling Team)0:03:01
60Guido Palma0:03:06
61Roman Kilun (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:03:10
62Spencer Smitheman (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Mike Tettleton (Full Circle Sports)0:03:13
64Norman Carter (Monster Media SC Velo)0:03:20
65Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:03:23
66Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society)0:03:25
67Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage)0:03:26
68Mark Shimahara (Team Clif Bar)0:03:40
69Colin Jaskiewicz (NEBS)0:03:41
70Kayle Leogrande (Monster Media SC Velo)0:03:45
71Tyler Brandt (Cal Giant/Specialized)0:03:46
72Luca Damiani (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:03:52
73Shawn Milne (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:03:55
74Ricky Esecula (Full Circle Sports)0:03:56
75Rudy Napolitano (Monster Media SC Velo)0:03:58
76James Stemper (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:04:13
77Adam Carr (Form Fitness)0:04:16
78Tommy Nankervis (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:04:28
79Chad Hartley (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:05:05
80Brandon Gritters (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:05:11
81Neil Coleman (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)0:05:39
82Phil Gaimon (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:06:30
83Ben Chaddock (Team Exergy)0:06:52
84Carson Miller (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:06:58
85David Williams (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:06:59
86Chris Aten (Landis - Trek)0:07:02
87Dan Bechtold (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:07:08
88Eric Schildge (Jamis Sutter Home Pro Cycling)0:07:21
89Nathaniel English (Yahoo! Cycling Team)0:07:28
90Josh Webster (Monster Media SC Velo)0:07:36
91Roman Van Uden (Pure Black Racing)0:08:02
92Sean Passage (Byrne Invent)0:08:13
93Oscar Clark (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)0:08:20
94Tyler Jewell (Elbowz Racing)0:08:30
95Michael Northey (Pure Black Racing)0:08:37
96Issac Howe (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)0:09:16
97Joseph Wiley (Monster Media SC Velo)0:09:29
98Joseph Iannarelli ( Yahoo! Cycling Team)0:09:40
99Shane Kline (Bissell Pro Cycling)0:09:42
100Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Cycling)0:09:44
101James Wingert (Yahoo! Cycling Team)0:09:53
102Kai Applequist (Team Exergy)0:11:02
103Russell Brown (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:12:04
104Colin Cornberg (Full Circle Sports)0:12:11
105Kris Lunning (Marc Pro - Strava)0:12:25
106Kyle Gritters (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:12:36
107Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava)0:13:04
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Heat Logan-Sprenger (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)2:30:50
2Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:00:44
3Christi Gokey-Smith (Rouse Bicycles)Row 2 - Cell 2
5Carmen Small (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 3 - Cell 2
6Amber Neben (HTC-Highroad Women)Row 4 - Cell 2
7Joanie Caron (Team Juvederm-Specialized)Row 5 - Cell 2
8Erinne Willock (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 6 - Cell 2
9Emily Collins (Vanderkitten-Focus)Row 7 - Cell 2
10Kristen LaSasso (Rouse Bicycles)Row 8 - Cell 2
11Erika Graves (NOW-MS Society)Row 9 - Cell 2
12Emily Kachorek (Wells Fargo Racing Team)Row 10 - Cell 2
13Rebecca Werner (Webcor/Alto Velo)Row 11 - Cell 2
14Lindsey Myers (Cyfac)Row 12 - Cell 2
15Catherine Cheatley (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)Row 13 - Cell 2
17Jazzy Hurikino (Vanderkitten-Focus)Row 14 - Cell 2
18Amanda Miller (HTC-Highroad Women)Row 15 - Cell 2
20Nicole Evans (Primal/MapMyRide)Row 16 - Cell 2
21Leah Guloien (Missing Link Coaching Systems)Row 17 - Cell 2
22Andrea Dvorak (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)Row 18 - Cell 2
23Veronique Labonte (Team Juvederm-Specialized)Row 19 - Cell 2
24Kristin Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)Row 20 - Cell 2
25Lex Albrecht (Team Juvederm-Specialized)Row 21 - Cell 2
26Cara Gillis (Missing Link Coaching Systems)Row 22 - Cell 2
27Kristin McGrath (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)Row 23 - Cell 2
28Jen Purcell (Crumpton Cycles)Row 24 - Cell 2
30Alisha Welsh (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)Row 25 - Cell 2
31Melinda Weiner (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 26 - Cell 2
32Robin Farina (Rouse Bicycles)Row 27 - Cell 2
33Lauren Hall (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)Row 28 - Cell 2
34Hillary Billington (Danbury Audi)Row 29 - Cell 2
35Kelly Benjamin (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:00:57
36Anna Barensfeld (Missing Link Coaching Systems)0:01:00
37Mary Zider (Team Juvederm-Specialized)0:01:02
38Olivia Dillon (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)Row 33 - Cell 2
39Tayler Wiles (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:01:03
40Kathleen Billington (Cyfac)0:01:19
41Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)Row 36 - Cell 2
42Devon Gorry (Rouse Bicycles)Row 37 - Cell 2
43Ally Stacher (HTC-Highroad Women)Row 38 - Cell 2
44Katie Colclough (HTC-Highroad Women)Row 39 - Cell 2
45Susan Palmer-Komar (P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com)0:01:42
46Nichole Wangsgard (Primal/MapMyRide)Row 41 - Cell 2
47Chloe Hosking (HTC-Highroad Women)0:02:23
48Julie Cutts (Colavita Outback Steakhouse)0:02:40
49Karen Meske (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 44 - Cell 2
50Melina Bernecker (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 45 - Cell 2
51Anne Guzman (Team Juvederm-Specialized)0:02:43
52Beatrice Rodriguez (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)Row 47 - Cell 2
53Priscilla Calderon (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)Row 48 - Cell 2
54Jennifer Wheeler (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 49 - Cell 2
55Emily Thurston (Missing Link Coaching Systems)Row 50 - Cell 2
56Liza Rachetto (Primal/MapMyRide)0:03:11
57Julia Lafranchise (NOW-MS Society)0:06:10
58Ruth Clemence (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)Row 53 - Cell 2
59Lauren Liscinski (NOW-MS Society)Row 54 - Cell 2
60Rhae Shaw (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:08:30
61Amy McGuire (Wheelworks Racing)Row 56 - Cell 2
62Jennie Phillips (Wells Fargo Racing Team)0:08:44
63Alicia Silvera (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 58 - Cell 2
64Jenna Kowalski (NOW-MS Society)0:11:40
65Coryn Rivera (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:12:28
66Lisa Campbell (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)Row 61 - Cell 2
67Pamela Schuster (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)Row 62 - Cell 2
HDAnne Donley (Primal/MapMyRide)0:15:25
HDSuzie Brown (P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com)Row 64 - Cell 2
HDStacey Jensen (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 65 - Cell 2
HDKeely Brooks (Colavita Outback Steakhouse)Row 66 - Cell 2
HDJane Faulkner (Team Cycles Brixton)Row 67 - Cell 2
HDPatricia Bailey (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team)Row 68 - Cell 2
HDDianna Del Fante (Acqua al 2/SDBC)Row 69 - Cell 2
HDMegan Melack (RED Racing)Row 70 - Cell 2
HDRaegan Lunsford (Team Dude Girl/Colnago)Row 71 - Cell 2
HDKimberly Fong (Michael David Winery Cycling)Row 72 - Cell 2
HDLaura Haapamaki (P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com)0:15:30
HDJocelyn Pogue (Herbalife/LaGrange)Row 74 - Cell 2
HDHolly Breck (Platinum Performance Racing Team)0:15:54
HDKat Carr (Vanderkitten-Focus)Row 76 - Cell 2
HDAngela Wimberly (CalCoast Bicycles San Diego)Row 77 - Cell 2
HDAlexandra Graebe (Team Cycles Brixton)0:27:15
HDTammy Lamb (Acqua al 2/SDBC)Row 79 - Cell 2
HDEdina Fuzesi (Team Dude Girl/Colnago)Row 80 - Cell 2
HDIvie Crawford (NOW-MS Society)Row 81 - Cell 2
HDAddy Albershardt (Rouse Bicycles)Row 82 - Cell 2
HDSamantha Schneider (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 83 - Cell 2
HDPatricia Ortiz (Team Cycles Brixton)0:28:38
HDMindy Sawalha (Team Cycles Brixton)Row 85 - Cell 2
HDJoy Duerksen (Team Redlands)0:30:36
DNFAlexis Ryan (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 87 - Cell 2
DNFTara McCormick (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 88 - Cell 2
DNFLaura Hines (Acqua al 2/SDBC)Row 89 - Cell 2
DNFKelly Crowley (Metromint Cycling)Row 90 - Cell 2
DNFValerie Crete (Team Juvederm-Specialized)Row 91 - Cell 2
DNFHaley Juno-Galdes (Webcor/Alto Velo)Row 92 - Cell 2
DNFHolly Liske (Webcor/Alto Velo)Row 93 - Cell 2
DNFJane Wolcott (Webcor/Alto Velo)Row 94 - Cell 2
DNFMary Maroon (Webcor/Alto Velo)Row 95 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification:
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Amber Neben (HTC-Highroad Women)2:46:43
2Heat Logan-Sprenger (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:00:08
3Amanda Miller (HTC-Highroad Women)0:00:09
4Kristin Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:00:12
5Erinne Willock (TIBCO/ To The Top)0:00:19
6Catherine Cheatley (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:00:21
7Carmen Small (TIBCO/ To The Top)0:00:31
8Kristin McGrath (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:00:46
9Andrea Dvorak (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:00:59
10Alisha Welsh (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Robin Farina (Rouse Bicycles)0:01:02
12Janel Holcomb (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:01:09
13Lex Albrecht (Team Juvederm-Specialized)0:01:21
14Rebecca Werner (Webcor/Alto Velo)0:01:29
15Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:01:30
16Emily Collins (Vanderkitten-Focus)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Lindsey Myers (Cyfac)0:01:31
18Tayler Wiles (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:01:33
19Cara Gillis (Missing Link Coaching Systems)0:01:36
20Kristen LaSasso (Rouse Bicycles)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Melinda Weiner (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:01:39
22Veronique Labonte (Team Juvederm-Specialized)0:01:40
23Nicole Evans (Primal/MapMyRide)0:01:44
24Jazzy Hurikino (Vanderkitten-Focus)0:02:01
25Leah Guloien (Missing Link Coaching Systems)0:02:04
26Katie Colclough (HTC-Highroad Women)0:02:06
27Leah Kirchmann (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:02:07
28Carlee Taylor (TIBCO/ To The Top)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Emily Kachorek (Wells Fargo Racing Team)0:02:08
30Olivia Dillon (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:02:12
31Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:02:16
32Tiffany Pezzulo (Primal/MapMyRide)0:02:19
33Mary Zider (Team Juvederm-Specialized)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Jen Purcell (Crumpton Cycles)0:02:27
35Erika Graves (NOW-MS Society)0:02:29
36Christi Gokey-Smith (Rouse Bicycles)0:02:42
37Hillary Billington (Danbury Audi)0:02:49
38Anna Barensfeld (Missing Link Coaching Systems)0:02:53
39Kathleen Billington (Cyfac)0:02:58
40Devon Gorry (Rouse Bicycles)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Lauren Hall (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:03:00
42Joanie Caron (Team Juvederm-Specialized)0:03:02
43Ally Stacher (HTC-Highroad Women)0:03:05
44Beatrice Rodriguez (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)0:03:53
45Susan Palmer-Komar (P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com)0:04:01
46Chloe Hosking (HTC-Highroad Women)0:04:05
47Julie Cutts (Colavita Outback Steakhouse)0:04:11
48Kelly Benjamin (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)0:04:12
49Anne Guzman (Team Juvederm-Specialized)0:04:22
50Nichole Wangsgard (Primal/MapMyRide)0:04:32
51Emily Thurston (Missing Link Coaching Systems)0:04:37
52Jennifer Wheeler (TIBCO/ To The Top)0:04:50
53Karen Meske (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:04:52
54Liza Rachetto (Primal/MapMyRide)0:05:01
55Melina Bernecker (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:05:22
56Ruth Clemence (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)0:06:29
57Priscilla Calderon (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)0:06:57
58Julia Lafranchise (NOW-MS Society)0:08:15
59Lauren Liscinski (NOW-MS Society)0:09:01
60Rhae Shaw (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:09:15
61Amy McGuire (Wheelworks Racing)0:11:14
62Jennie Phillips (Wells Fargo Racing Team)0:11:33
63Alicia Silvera (Herbalife/LaGrange)0:11:36
64Lisa Campbell (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)0:13:41
65Coryn Rivera (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)0:15:05
66Jenna Kowalski (NOW-MS Society)0:15:22
67Pamela Schuster (SC Velo/Empower Coaching)0:17:28

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1