Sinkewitz claims Sachsen Tour

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Results
1Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - HTC3:38:58
2Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:00:19
3Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank0:00:25
4Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 3 - Cell 2
5Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 4 - Cell 2
6Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 5 - Cell 2
7Paul Martens (Ger) RabobankRow 6 - Cell 2
8Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia - HTCRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jos Van Emden (Ned) RabobankRow 8 - Cell 2
10Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 9 - Cell 2
11Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo BankRow 10 - Cell 2
12Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 11 - Cell 2
13Dominik Nerz (Ger) German National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTCRow 13 - Cell 2
15Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 14 - Cell 2
16Mark Cassidy (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) RabobankRow 16 - Cell 2
18Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 17 - Cell 2
19Harald Totschnig (Aut) ELK HausRow 18 - Cell 2
20Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 19 - Cell 2
21Martin Velits (Svk) Team MilramRow 20 - Cell 2
22Paul Voss (Ger) Team MilramRow 21 - Cell 2
23Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) RabobankRow 22 - Cell 2
24Tom Criel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 23 - Cell 2
25Elies Schmäh (Swi) Vorarlberg - CorratecRow 24 - Cell 2
26Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 25 - Cell 2
27John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Lars Boom (Ned) RabobankRow 27 - Cell 2
29Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 28 - Cell 2
30Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 29 - Cell 2
31Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg - CorratecRow 30 - Cell 2
32Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 31 - Cell 2
33David Schorn (Aut) ELK Haus0:05:02
34Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:31:57
36Florian Harbig (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Marcel Fischer (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 36 - Cell 2
38Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 37 - Cell 2
39Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion - NessebarRow 38 - Cell 2
40Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 39 - Cell 2
41Bart Vanheulen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 40 - Cell 2
42Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 41 - Cell 2
43Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 42 - Cell 2
44Servais Knaven (Ned) Team MilramRow 43 - Cell 2
45Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 44 - Cell 2
46Ole Quast (Ger) German National TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Janick Wisler (Swi) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 46 - Cell 2
48Timo Honstein (Ger) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 47 - Cell 2
49Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 48 - Cell 2
50Johannes Sickmüller (Ger) German National TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51René Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 50 - Cell 2
52Rene Birkenfeld (Ger) German National TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Timo Scholz (Ger) German National TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Daniel Musiol (Ger) Vorarlberg - CorratecRow 54 - Cell 2
56Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team Columbia - HTCRow 55 - Cell 2
57Frank Hoj (Den) Saxo BankRow 56 - Cell 2
58Georgios Melas (Ger) Heraklion - NessebarRow 57 - Cell 2
59Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 58 - Cell 2
60Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 60 - Cell 2
62Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 61 - Cell 2
63André Greipel (Ger) Team Columbia - HTCRow 62 - Cell 2
64Heinrich Berger (Ger) German National TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 64 - Cell 2
66Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 65 - Cell 2
67Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 66 - Cell 2
68Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK HausRow 67 - Cell 2
69Maximillian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Jef Peeters (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) ELK HausRow 73 - Cell 2
75Harald Morscher (Aut) Vorarlberg - CorratecRow 74 - Cell 2
76Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 75 - Cell 2
77Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 76 - Cell 2
78Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 77 - Cell 2
79Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 78 - Cell 2
80Alex Coutts (GBr) Heraklion - NessebarRow 79 - Cell 2
81Matt Brammeier (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK HausRow 81 - Cell 2
83Stefan Rucker (Aut) ELK HausRow 82 - Cell 2
84Björn Schröder (Ger) Team MilramRow 83 - Cell 2
85Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 84 - Cell 2
86Robert Förster (Ger) Team MilramRow 85 - Cell 2
87Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team MilramRow 86 - Cell 2
DNFFrantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - HTCRow 87 - Cell 2
DNFLars Ytting Bak (Den) Saxo BankRow 88 - Cell 2
DNFJakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo BankRow 89 - Cell 2
DNFDomenik Klemme (Ger) Saxo BankRow 90 - Cell 2
DNFKasper Larsen (Ned) Saxo BankRow 91 - Cell 2
DNFAlex Rasmussen (Den) Saxo BankRow 92 - Cell 2
DNFTom Leezer (Ned) RabobankRow 93 - Cell 2
DNFMatthias Friedemann (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 94 - Cell 2
DNFSebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg - CorratecRow 95 - Cell 2
DNFWim van Huffel (Bel) Vorarlberg - CorratecRow 96 - Cell 2
DNFFrank Scherzinger (Ger) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 97 - Cell 2
DNFSebastian Forke (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 98 - Cell 2
DNFPhillipp Klein (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFSebastian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFDennis Pohl (Ger) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 101 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Pirna, km 19,8
1John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team3pts
2Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Bärenstein, km 60,7
1Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank3pts
2Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Dresden, km 138,8
1Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank3pts
2Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Augustusberg, km 37,9 (Cat. 2)
1Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec5pts
2Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Breitenau, km 47,0 (Cat. 2)
1Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec5pts
2Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Zinnwald-Georgenfeld, km 71,5 (Cat. 1)
1Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec8pts
2Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Altenberg Bobbahn, km 80,3 (Cat. 1)
1Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec8pts
2Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Pesterwitz, km 117,9 (Cat. 2)
1Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram5pts
2Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - HTC2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification
1Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author21:15:03
2Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank0:02:45
3Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:02:52
4Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC0:02:53
5Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) RabobankRow 4 - Cell 2
6Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC0:02:58
7Lars Boom (Ned) RabobankRow 6 - Cell 2
8Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank0:03:01
9Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank0:03:03
11Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's HausbäckereiRow 10 - Cell 2
12John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:03:04
13Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) RabobankRow 12 - Cell 2
14Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 13 - Cell 2
15Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank0:03:05
16Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram0:03:06
17Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:07
18Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 17 - Cell 2
19Dominik Nerz (Ger) German National TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Harald Totschnig (Aut) ELK HausRow 19 - Cell 2
21Tom Criel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 20 - Cell 2
22Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - IndelandRow 21 - Cell 2
23Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 22 - Cell 2
24Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - HTC0:05:12
25Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland0:05:47
26Paul Voss (Ger) Team MilramRow 25 - Cell 2
27Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:07:31
28Elies Schmäh (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:15:51
29Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:15:56
30Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:28:54
31David Schorn (Aut) ELK Haus0:34:23
32Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram0:34:36
33Stefan Rucker (Aut) ELK Haus0:34:39
34Daniel Musiol (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:34:58
35Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) ELK Haus0:35:19
36Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:37:18
37Alex Coutts (GBr) Heraklion - Nessebar0:38:17
38Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:42:02
39Bart Vanheulen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:45:24
40Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 39 - Cell 2
41Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:46:43
42Frank Hoj (Den) Saxo BankRow 41 - Cell 2
43Johannes Sickmüller (Ger) German National Team0:47:02
44Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:47:08
45Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:47:28
46Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 45 - Cell 2
47Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:48:13
48André Greipel (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC0:48:15
49Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram0:48:25
50Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:48:29
51Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:49:09
52Mark Cassidy (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:49:40
53Ole Quast (Ger) German National Team0:50:08
54Jef Peeters (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus0:50:51
56Heinrich Berger (Ger) German National Team0:50:59
57Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:51:00
58Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:52:45
59Matt Brammeier (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:52:52
60Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team Columbia - HTC0:52:54
61Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram0:54:47
62Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion - Nessebar0:58:33
63Rene Birkenfeld (Ger) German National Team1:01:16
64Janick Wisler (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei1:01:33
65Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author1:02:03
66Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus1:03:53
67Harald Morscher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec1:04:28
68Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei1:05:03
69Timo Scholz (Ger) German National Team1:05:34
70Marcel Fischer (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1:05:43
71Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:08:14
72Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland1:08:21
73Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram1:10:57
74Florian Harbig (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:11:07
75Timo Honstein (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei1:11:29
76Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:13:08
77Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1:14:03
78Maximillian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:15:53
79Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National Team1:16:48
80René Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion SparkasseRow 79 - Cell 2
81Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1:19:10
82Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author1:20:09
83Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei1:23:48
84Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland1:24:06
85Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team1:28:38
86Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1:31:54
87Georgios Melas (Ger) Heraklion - Nessebar1:41:17
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
1Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse11pts
2Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank9Row 2 - Cell 3
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Elies Schmäh (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei4Row 7 - Cell 3
9John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Rene Birkenfeld (Ger) German National Team2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC1Row 15 - Cell 3
17Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team1Row 17 - Cell 3
19Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland1Row 18 - Cell 3
20Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram1Row 19 - Cell 3
21Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram1Row 20 - Cell 3
22Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1Row 21 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author43pts
2Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec36Row 1 - Cell 3
3Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei28Row 2 - Cell 3
4Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC26Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank14Row 4 - Cell 3
6Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland10Row 6 - Cell 3
8Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram9Row 7 - Cell 3
9Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank6Row 10 - Cell 3
12Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - HTC2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Bart Vanheulen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2Row 20 - Cell 3
22Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1Row 23 - Cell 3
25Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram1Row 24 - Cell 3
26Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National Team1Row 25 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combination classification
1Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author67pts
2Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec45Row 1 - Cell 3
3Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei36Row 2 - Cell 3
4Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - HTC36Row 3 - Cell 3
5Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC33Row 4 - Cell 3
6Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse32Row 5 - Cell 3
7Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank24Row 6 - Cell 3
8Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank22Row 7 - Cell 3
9Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank21Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank20Row 9 - Cell 3
11Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank20Row 10 - Cell 3
12André Greipel (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC17Row 11 - Cell 3
13Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank16Row 12 - Cell 3
14Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank16Row 13 - Cell 3
15Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Kuota - Indeland15Row 14 - Cell 3
16Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator12Row 15 - Cell 3
17Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - HTC12Row 16 - Cell 3
18Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram11Row 17 - Cell 3
19Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram10Row 18 - Cell 3
20Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg8Row 19 - Cell 3
21Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram8Row 20 - Cell 3
22Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram8Row 21 - Cell 3
23Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse8Row 22 - Cell 3
24Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6Row 23 - Cell 3
25Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse6Row 24 - Cell 3
26Elies Schmäh (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec5Row 25 - Cell 3
27Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus5Row 26 - Cell 3
28Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse5Row 27 - Cell 3
29Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg4Row 28 - Cell 3
30Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram4Row 29 - Cell 3
31Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland4Row 30 - Cell 3
32Steven Van Vooren (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team4Row 31 - Cell 3
33Stefan Rucker (Aut) ELK Haus4Row 32 - Cell 3
34John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team3Row 33 - Cell 3
35Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team3Row 34 - Cell 3
36Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator3Row 35 - Cell 3
37Bart Vanheulen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2Row 36 - Cell 3
38Rene Birkenfeld (Ger) German National Team2Row 37 - Cell 3
39Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei2Row 38 - Cell 3
40Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1Row 39 - Cell 3
41Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team1Row 40 - Cell 3
42Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland1Row 41 - Cell 3
43Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram1Row 42 - Cell 3
44Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1Row 43 - Cell 3
45Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National Team1Row 44 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
1John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team21:18:07
2Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:03
3Dominik Nerz (Ger) German National TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4David Schorn (Aut) ELK Haus0:31:19
5Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:43:39
6Ole Quast (Ger) German National Team0:47:04
7Marcel Fischer (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1:02:39
8Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland1:05:17
9Florian Harbig (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:08:03
10Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg1:10:04
11Maximillian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:12:49
12Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National Team1:13:44
13Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland1:21:02
14Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team1:25:34
15Georgios Melas (Ger) Heraklion - Nessebar1:38:13
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
1Rabobank63:54:28
2Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:02
3Team Kuota - IndelandRow 2 - Cell 2
4Team Columbia - HTC0:00:32
5Vorarlberg - Corratec0:13:04
6Team Milram0:34:14
7ELK Haus0:36:11
8PSK Whirlpool - Author0:45:57
9Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1:02:38
10Thüringer Energie Team1:03:57
11LKT Team Brandenburg1:12:30
12Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei1:19:11
13Germany1:19:28
14An Post - Sean Kelly Team1:22:53
15Heraklion - Nessebar3:06:41

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1