Skip to main content

Fenn claims Memorial van Coningsloo

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrew Fenn (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly3:59:11
2Dries Depoorter (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team0:00:47
3Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team
4Sven Nooytens (Bel) Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
5Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
6Stijn Van Roy (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team
7Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
8Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
9Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
10Sander Cordeel (Bel) Colba - Mercury
11Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
12Tom Vermeer (Ned) Colba - Mercury
13Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
14Tim Haex (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
15Tom Oerlemans (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
16Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Colba - Mercury
17Tom Dernies (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
18Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team
19Ben Grenda (Aus) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
20Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
21Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
22Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) Mtn Qhubeka
23Kim Borry (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
24Jeroen Kesteloot (Bel) Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
25Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
26Dimitri Fauville (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
27Seppe Odeyn (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
28Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
29Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
30Tom Stubbe (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
31Axel Gremelpont (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
32Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
33Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
34Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team0:00:53
35Louis Verhelst (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team0:01:07
36Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:01:59
37Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly0:03:03
38Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
39Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Mtn Qhubeka
40Martin Wesemann (RSA) Mtn Qhubeka0:03:21
41Thomas Vanhaecke (Bel) Geox Fuji Test Team0:03:35
42Tim Wellens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
43Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster0:03:37
44Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly
45Gerry Druyts (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team0:03:39
46Patrick Bercz (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:03:41
47Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
48Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
49Jérémy Burton (Bel) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
50Nick Van Humbeeck (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
51Jeroen Van Schelven (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
52Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
53Jo Pirotte (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
54Bjorn Meersmans (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
55Gregory Franckaert (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
56Kevin Van Dyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
57Arne Casier (Bel) Geox Fuji Test Team
58Arran Brown (RSA) Mtn Qhubeka
59Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
60Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
61Cameron Karwowski (NZl) New-Zealand National Team
62Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
63Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) Mtn Qhubeka
64Giel Bruyneel (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
65Christian Patron (Bel) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
66Wout Franssen (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
67Ian Holt (USA) Geox Fuji Test Team
68Tom Goovaerts (Bel) Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
69Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
70Etienne Kooreman (Ned) Team Deschuytter - Kwsc Westkerke
71Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team
72Florian Monreal (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:03:51
73Kenzie Boutté (Bel) Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster0:05:12
74Philip Lavery (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly
75Robin Mertens (Bel) Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster0:05:51
76Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
77Glen Foubert (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team
78Bradley Potgieter (RSA) Mtn Qhubeka
79Rob Vangenechten (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
80Jim Vercruyce (Bel) Colba - Mercury
81Alex Bhogal (Ger) Wilton Cycling Team
82Taylor Kneuven (USA) Geox Fuji Test Team
83Jozua Le Roux (RSA) Geox Fuji Test Team
84Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:05:55
85Jacob Raeymaekers (Bel) Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster
86Marc Franken (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team0:07:05
87Maarten Goossens (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team0:07:08
88Szlachta Wojciech (Pol) Pasta Montegrappa- Zheroquadro0:07:10
89Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas0:07:46
90Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team0:08:18
91Jo Maes (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
92Jérémy Devaux (Bel) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
93Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
94Adam Farabaugh (USA) Team Deschuytter - Kwsc Westkerke
95Stijn Provost (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
96Cédric Collaers (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
97Alexander Ray (NZl) Pasta Montegrappa- Zheroquadro
98Benoit Naert (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
99Stephen Orbie (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
100Douglas Dewey (GBr) Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
101Philip Vandaele (Bel) Colba - Mercury
102Renaud Cupers (Bel) Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
103Frederik Frison (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
104Niels De Rooze (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
105Mathias Vanholderbeke (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
106Jonas Decouttere (Bel) Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster
107Vincent Hanocq (Bel) Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
108Peter Horn (USA) Geox Fuji Test Team
109Joop De Gans (Ned) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
110Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
111Steven Van Lancker (Bel) Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster
112Stijn Cooreman (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
113Jori Van Steenberghen (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team
114Joeri Bueken (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team
115Jason Christie (NZl) New-Zealand National Team
116Hendrik Van Den Bossche (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
117Dylan Teuns (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
118Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten (Bel) Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
119Gert Lodewijks (Bel) Vl Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
120Ian Vansumere (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
121Kjell De Baerdemaeker (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
122Brad Tilby (NZl) Wilton Cycling Team
123Jonathan Boverie (Bel) Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
124Bjorn Coomans (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team
125Rob Van Der Brand (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
126Mark Holt (GBr) Pasta Montegrappa- Zheroquadro
127Maikel Paas (Ned) United Cycling Team Sint Truiden
128Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
129Jorne Carolus (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
130Jan Willem Van Der Sande (Ger) United Cycling Team Sint Truiden
131Wouter Daniels (Bel) Van Goethem/Prorace Ct
132Ron Bol (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
133Ruaraidh Mcleod (NZl) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
134Tom Devriendt (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team
135Kevin Claeys (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
136Randy Costermans (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
137Bram Mertens (Bel) United Cycling Team Sint Truiden
138Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
139Bart Peuters (Bel) United Cycling Team Sint Truiden
140Aaron Gate (NZl) New-Zealand National Team
141Jef Torfs (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team
142Wade Mangham (NZl) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
143Laurent Vandenbak (Bel) Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
144Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
145Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Efc - Quick.Step Cycling Team
146Niels Massie (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
147Jeffry Van Den Bulck (Bel) Colba - Mercury
148Birger Leys (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
149Pieter Oerlemans (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team
150Nicky Cocquyt (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
151Steffen Borremans (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team

Latest on Cyclingnews