Skip to main content

Zharoven bests breakaway companions

Stage 2 Full results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus2:20:21
2Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus
4Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:26
5Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:00:38
6Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
7Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow
8Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
9Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:01:38
10Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
11Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
12Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
13Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus
14Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium0:01:43
15Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium
16Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:02:29
17Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:02:30
18Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:02:47
19Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 10:02:57
20Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
21Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:03:08
22Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
23Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen0:03:11
24Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:03:26
25Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:30
26Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:03:33
27Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:03:41
28Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:03:47
29Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia
30Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
31Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
32Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
33Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
34Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
35Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica
36Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1
37Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
38Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:03:52
39Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:04:01
40Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:04
41Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz
42Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:06
43Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia0:04:13
44Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:04:17
45Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:05:29
46Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:05:32
47Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
48Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:05:44
49Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz
50Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:01
51Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
52Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia
53Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
54Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
55Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
56Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow
57Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:07
58Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
59Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
60Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus
61Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus
62Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
63Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus
64Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:06:09
65Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus
66Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia
67Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
68Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
69Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun
70Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1
71Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 2
72Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:06:12
73Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:06:14
74Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
75Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
76Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:16
77Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium
78Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
79Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
80Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
81Jakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
82Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia
83Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow
84Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:06:29
85Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:06:33
86Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
87Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:06:45
88Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:06:59
89Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:09:40
90Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
91Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
92Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
93Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel
94Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
95Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel
96Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel
97Marek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia
98Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
99Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:09:45
100Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel
101Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:51
102Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:38
103Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:11:00
104Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:13:42
105Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:15:42
106Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
107Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica
108Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun
109Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 2
110Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 2
111Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
112Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
113Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
114Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun
115Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia
116Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 2
117Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:15:45
118Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
119Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
120Mateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 2
121Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
122Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
123Adam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg
124Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 1
125Konrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:16:07
126Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:16:37
127Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:16:40
128Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
129Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 2
130Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:16:43
131Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:16:55
132Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:16:59
133Tomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:17:25
134Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:21:02
DNSMateusz Trepkowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
DNSBartosz Warchol (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
DNFDzmitryi Suravets (Blr) National Team Belarus
DNFMichal Kadrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
DNFVitaliy Tishyn (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
DNFVolodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
DNFIreneusz Szymanski (Pol) SMS Torun
DNFJakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica
DNFTimmo Jeret (Est) National Team Estonia
DNFSebastian Kurowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
DNFMateusz Jezuit (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
DNFMarek Kulas (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
DNFMateusz Maczka (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
DNFKacper Burchacki (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
DNFKarol Chatlas (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
DNFDamian Skiba (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
DNFThomas Reichardt (Ger) Thüringen
DNFMateusz Bielicki (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
DNFTomasz Makuch (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
DNFMateusz Mazepa (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg
DNFLukasz Stawinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg
DNFLukas Gebrlin (Svk) National Team Slovakia
DNFKarol Sienkiewicz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie
DNFKrystian Sikorski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie
DNFLukasz Piwowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Sprint 1- Jablonowo Pom. on 38.6 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow3pts
2Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy2
3Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1

Sprint 2 - Jablonowo Pom. on 57.9 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus3pts
2Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow2
3Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus1

Sprint 3- Jablonowo Pom. on 77.2 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow3pts
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus2
3Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus1

General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow4:39:48
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:15
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus0:00:26
4Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow0:00:54
5Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:21
6Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:27
7Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:28
8Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:53
9Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:00
10Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus0:02:05
11Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:06
12Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:02:08
13Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:02:37
14Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:43
15Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium
16Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:44
17Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:03:10
18Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
19Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:03:28
20Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:33
21Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 10:03:56
22Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus
23Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:04:08
24Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen0:04:15
25Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:04:20
26Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
27Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:04:24
28Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
29Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:30
30Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:32
31Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:04:33
32Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:35
33Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:41
34Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:43
35Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz
36Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:04:46
37Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:04:58
38Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1
39Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia0:05:07
40Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia0:05:33
41Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:05:38
42Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:58
43Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:06:07
44Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:06:15
45Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow0:06:22
46Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:23
47Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:28
48Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:35
49Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:40
50Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:06:44
51Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:45
52Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:47
53Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:54
54Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:56
55Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:59
56Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium0:07:02
57Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
58Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:03
59Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:10
60Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:15
61Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:07:20
62Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:24
63Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:07:26
64Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:07:28
65Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:07:31
66Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:37
67Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:41
68Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
69Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:42
70Jakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:44
71Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:07:50
72Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
73Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:07:53
74Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:58
75Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:08:02
76Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:08:05
77Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
78Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:13
79Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:08:15
80Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:08:54
81Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow0:09:05
82Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:09:10
83Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:49
84Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:10:11
85Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:10:20
86Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:10:21
87Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:43
88Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:10:55
89Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:11:07
90Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel0:11:47
91Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel0:11:52
92Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:11:53
93Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:12:14
94Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:12:15
95Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:12:39
96Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:12:40
97Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:46
98Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:13:50
99Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:14:38
100Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:01
101Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:16:10
102Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:16:48
103Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:17:05
104Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:17:06
105Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:17:33
106Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:34
107Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel
108Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 20:17:36
109Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:17:40
110Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:17:47
111Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 20:17:50
112Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:17:59
113Tomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:19:12
114Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:19:22
115Marek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:20:12
116Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:21
117Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:22:37
118Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:23:01
119Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
120Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 20:23:26
121Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie
122Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:23:28
123Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:23:30
124Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:23:55
125Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:24:20
126Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:24:41
127Konrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:24:43
128Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:25:36
129Adam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:31:01
130Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:32:49
131Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:33:39
132Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 20:34:44
133Mateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 20:34:48
134Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:37:03

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus26pts
2Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia23
3Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus22
4Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania21
5Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team20
6Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow19
7Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 119
8Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus18
9Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team18
10Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz18
11Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium17
12Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz17
13Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck16
14Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun16
15Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy15
16Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium15
17Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow14
18Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy13
19Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team13
20Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 112
21Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów12
22Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik9
23Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus9
24Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia8
25Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium7
26Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva7
27Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium6
28Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3
29Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva3
30Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne2
31Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun1
32Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1

Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow8pts
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus3
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus3
4Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3
5Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy2
6Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2
7Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1
8Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus1
9Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus4:40:14
2Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:18
3Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:44
4Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:03:02
5Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:07
6Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:30
7Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:03:54
8Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:09
9Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:17
10Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 10:04:32
11Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia0:04:41
12Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:32
13Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:05:41
14Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:14
15Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:19
16Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:21
17Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:28
18Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:30
19Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:33
20Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:06:49
21Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:06:54
22Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:07:05
23Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:15
24Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:07:24
25Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:07:47
26Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:08:44
27Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:23
28Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:45
29Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:09:55
30Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:17
31Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:11:48
32Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:11:49
33Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:12:13
34Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:12:14
35Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:20
36Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:13:24
37Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:35
38Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:15:44
39Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:40
40Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:17:07
41Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:08
42Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:17:14
43Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:18:56
44Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:22:11
45Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:22:35
46Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
47Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:23:00
48Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:23:04
49Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:23:29
50Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:25:10
51Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:32:23
52Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:33:13
53Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 20:34:18
54Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:36:37

Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun4:41:48
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:33
3Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:30
4Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:32
5Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:35
6Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:05:50
7Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:08:11
8Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:08:21
9Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:53
10Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:10:15
11Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:14:01
12Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:14:10
13Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:06
14Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:21:01

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1National Team Belgium14:06:02
2National Team Belarus0:00:04
3Moscow0:00:52
4KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:59
5TKK Pacific Torun0:03:00
6Balen Bicycle Team0:03:03
7RSC Cottbus0:04:31
8Slask 10:06:40
9National Team Ukraine0:06:44
10National Team Estonia0:07:02
11KTK Kalisz0:07:10
12National Team Lithuania0:10:24
13Thüringen0:10:33
14UOR-ISD Doneck0:12:58
15KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:13:21
16KS Spolem Lódz0:13:39
17Alks Stal Grudziadz0:13:53
18Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:16:46
19UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
20RRS-RJK Lotva0:17:02
21LKS Baszta Golczewo Sms 20:17:40
22GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:20:16
23WKS Flota Gdynia0:20:19
24Sms Swidnica0:21:06
25National Team Israel0:26:45
26National Team Slovakia0:37:22
27Slask 20:42:38
28SMS Torun0:46:51

Latest on Cyclingnews