Skip to main content

Johansson wins GP Mameranus

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Johansson (Swe) Redsun Cycling Team2:55:26
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) HTC Columbia Women0:00:06
3Corine Hierckens (Bel) Fenixs - Petrogradets0:00:27
4Valentina Carretta (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:00:37
5Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team0:00:42
6Rachel Neylan (Aus)
7Monia Baccaille (Ita) Team Valdarno
8Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Columbia Women
9Lucinda Brand (Ned) Leontien.nl
10Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Noris Cycling
11Karin Aune (Swe) Fenixs - Petrogradets
12Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Nederland Bloeit
13Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
14Sharon Laws (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
15Christine Majerus (Lux) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
16Roxane Knetemann (Ned)
17Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling
18Jessie Daams (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
19Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
20Denise Ramsden (Can)
21Andrea Bosman (Ned) Leontien.nl
22Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
23Regina Bruins (Ned) Cervelo Test Team
25Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team0:00:45
26Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson0:00:47
27Katrien Van Looy (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
28Marijn De Vries (Ned) Leontien.nl
29Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Leontien.nl
30Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Hitec Products Uck
31Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products Uck0:00:57
32Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi0:01:00
33Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope0:01:05
34Belen Lopez (Spa) Lointek0:01:16
35Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Redsun Cycling Team
36Pascale Schnider (Swi)
37Edith Vanden Brande (Bel)
38Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team0:01:31
39Petra Dijkman (Ned) Redsun Cycling Team
40Lauren Kitchen (Aus)0:02:38
41Kirsty Broun (Aus)0:02:50
42Roxane Fournier (Fra) Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
43Anne-Marie Schmitt (Lux) Lointek
44Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
45Amy Herlinveaux (Can)
46Linda Larsen (Nor)
47Amy Pieters (Ned)
48Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned)
49Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
50Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek0:03:03
51Laura Fouquet (Ger)0:03:07
52Vilija Sereikaite (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara0:08:22
53Jessica Schneeberger (Swi)
54Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Leontien.nl
55Anne Eversdijk (Ned)
56Sophie De Boer (Ned)
57Baukje Doedee (Ned)
58Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling
59Stéphanie Borchers (Ger)
60Johanna Badmann (Ger)

Latest on Cyclingnews