Skip to main content

Ginanni repeats in GP Industria

Results
1Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni Androni4:30:00
2Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri della Calzatura
3Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD Neri
4Fortunato Baliani (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
5Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri della Calzatura0:00:02
6Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
7Jure Kocjan (Slo) Carmiooro A-Style
8Manuel Belletti (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni Androni
9Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni Androni
10Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
11Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche Silver Cross Selle Italia
12Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita McDonald's
13Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
14Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Elk Haus
15Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
16Enrico Zen (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
17Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro A-Style
18Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas
19Michael Baer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot Hadimec
20Alessio Signego (Ita) Adria Mobil
21Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita McDonald's
22Bellonsergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro A-Style
23Steven Cummings (GBr) Barloworld
24Grega Bole (Slo) Adria Mobil
25Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
26Donato Cannone (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 Limonta
27Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
28Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Centri della Calzatura
29Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Miche Silver Cross Selle Italia
30Alessandro Raisoni (Ita) Carmiooro A-Style
31Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
32Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Team Utensilnord
33Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
34Diego Nosotti (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
35Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot Hadimec
36Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
37Der Zoslt (Srb) Centri della Calzatura
38Leopoldo Rocchetti (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot Hadimec
39Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Barloworld
40Fabio Terrenzio (Ita) Carmiooro A-Style
41Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro A-Style
42Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas
43Luca Solari (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni Androni
44Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
45Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Barloworld
46Cristiano Fumagalli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce0:00:42
47Simone Stortoni (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
48Andrea Moletta (Ita) Miche Silver Cross Selle Italia
49Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni Androni
50Michele Scarponi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni Androni
51Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Liquigas
52Santo Anza' (Ita) ISD Neri
53Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas Romer's Hausbackerei0:01:00
54Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld
55Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Liquigas
56Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Team Utensilnord
57Jan Valach (Svk) Elk Haus
58Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) ISD Neri
59Michele Gaia (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
60Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Liquigas
61Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Betonexpressz 2000 Limonta
62Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
63Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
64Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
65John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld
66Diego Genovesi (Ita) Carmiooro A-Style
67Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld
68Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
69Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita McDonald's
70Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche Silver Cross Selle Italia
71Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche Silver Cross Selle Italia
72Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld0:03:00
73Fabrizio Lucciola (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
74Mirko Battaglini (Ita) ISD Neri
75Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
76Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
77Matteo Montaguti (Ita) LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
78Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Centri della Calzatura
79Lubos Pelanek (Cze) Amore & Vita McDonald's0:07:57
80Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot Hadimec
81Robert Vrecer (Slo) Adria Mobil
82Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus
83Stefan Rucker (Aut) Elk Haus
84Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Centri della Calzatura
85David Rosch (Ger) Atlas Romer's Hausbackerei
86Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD Neri
87Alain Van Der Velde (Ned) Centri della Calzatura
88Roberto De Patre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone Caffe' Mokambo
89Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Team Utensilnord
90Marino Palandri (Ita) Miche Silver Cross Selle Italia

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews