Skip to main content

Vos solos to stage win, regains pink jersey

Image 1 of 2

Marianne Vos (Rabobank) soloed to the victory on stage 4 of the GIro Donne

Marianne Vos (Rabobank) soloed to the victory on stage 4 of the GIro Donne (Image credit: Giro Donne)
Image 2 of 2

Vos was back in pink with Emma Pooley in the green climber's jersey, Fabiana Luperini as best Italian in blue and best young rider Elisa Longo Borghini

Vos was back in pink with Emma Pooley in the green climber's jersey, Fabiana Luperini as best Italian in blue and best young rider Elisa Longo Borghini (Image credit: Giro Donne)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team2:44:59
2Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:01:26
3Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:01:33
4Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon
5Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:01:38
6Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
7Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team
8Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:01:52
9Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:02:11
10Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
11Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:03:56
12Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:04:03
13Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:05:52
14Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
15Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:06:00
16Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:06:26
17Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
18Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:09:11
19Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:09:30
20Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink0:10:14
21Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:10:39
22Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:10:41
23Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:10:50
24Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:11:20
25Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:11:39
26Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
27Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
28Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
29Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
30Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
31Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:11:58
32Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS0:12:05
33Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:12:16
34Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
35Sylwia Kapusta (Pol) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:12:22
36Irina Molicheva (Rus) RusVelo0:13:24
37Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:13:57
38Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
39Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo
40Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
41Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
42Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS
43Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS
44Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink
45Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:15:20
46Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
47Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink
48Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team
49Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
50Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
51Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:16:27
52Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:17:08
53Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
54Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
55Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands
56Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands
57Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
58Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
59Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:17:54
60Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
61Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:21:39
62Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team
63Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
64Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
65Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
66Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
67Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS
68Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara
69Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink
70Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
71Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
72Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
73Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini
74Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon
75Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
76Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team
77Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
78Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
79Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink
80Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
81Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon
82Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
83Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
84Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
85Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
86Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
87Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
88Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
89Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
90Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands
91Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
92Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon
93Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
94Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands
95Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
96Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team
97Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
98Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink
99Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
100Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:21:49
101Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
102Whitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:21:51
103Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:22:04
104Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:22:23
105Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso
106Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:22:28
107Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
108Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:22:37
109Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
110Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:22:39
111Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:22:44
112Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani
113Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team0:23:47
114Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:23:57
115Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:24:04
116Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
117Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
118Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
119Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:24:27
120Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands0:26:29
DNFNatalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVelo
DNFHanka Kupferagel (Ger) RusVelo

Mountain 1 (Cat. 2) Marliana
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team7pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon5
3Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS3
4Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies2
5Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1

General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team10:16:54
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:01:31
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:02:07
4Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:02:37
5Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:04:08
6Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:04:15
7Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:04:25
8Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:05:00
9Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
10Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:06:52
11Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:09:44
12Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:09:59
13Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:11:43
14Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:11:52
15Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:12:04
16Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:12:29
17Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:13:39
18Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:15:33
19Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:17:30
20Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:18:12
21Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:18:42
22Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS0:18:53
23Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:19:08
24Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:19:57
25Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS0:20:10
26Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo0:20:57
27Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:21:37
28Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
29Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:22:15
30Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:22:57
31Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:23:42
32Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:24:56
33Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:25:39
34Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:26:13
35Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:26:30
36Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:26:45
37Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:27:28
38Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:27:38
39Sylwia Kapusta (Pol) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:28:15
40Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:29:05
41Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:31:42
42Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:33:10
43Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:36:38
44Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:36:57
45Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink0:37:21
46Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink0:39:10
47Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:40:19
48Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:40:31
49Irina Molicheva (Rus) RusVelo0:41:22
50Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS0:42:04
51Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:42:12
52Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:42:21
53Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:42:31
54Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team0:42:32
55Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:42:37
56Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:42:44
57Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:43:02
58Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:43:07
59Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:43:38
60Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:43:40
61Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:44:11
62Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini0:44:39
63Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
64Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:44:57
65Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:45:23
66Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:45:32
67Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:45:33
68Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands0:45:40
69Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:45:52
70Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:46:10
71Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:47:02
72Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:49:38
73Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:49:42
74Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:49:45
75Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:49:48
76Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon
77Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS0:49:53
78Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:49:54
79Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:49:55
80Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:50:07
81Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:50:09
82Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:50:11
83Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:50:12
84Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:50:14
85Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:50:19
86Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink0:50:21
87Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:50:22
88Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:50:26
89Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:50:28
90Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:50:30
91Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team0:50:32
92Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:50:36
93Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:50:39
94Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:50:45
95Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:50:53
96Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:50:54
97Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:50:55
98Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso0:51:00
99Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:51:12
100Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:51:13
101Whitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:51:26
102Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
103Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands0:51:28
104Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:51:34
105Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:51:35
106Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:52:19
107Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:52:30
108Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team0:52:54
109Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:53:04
110Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:00:05
111Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands1:04:35
112Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands1:04:40
113Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:06:51
114Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:07:44
115Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:08:04
116Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:08:14
117Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:10:07
118Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:10:36
119Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands1:12:16
120Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:13:07

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team53pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon29
3Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS21
4Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team20
5Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team17
6Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team16
7Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini14
8Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team13
9Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS12
10Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon12
11Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara10
12Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon8
13Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team6
14Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS5
15Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies5
16Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team5
17Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team4
18Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo4
19Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
20Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3
21Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
22Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team23pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon16
3Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team9
4Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS7
5Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies7
6Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS7
7Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso5
8Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team5
9Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS3
10Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
11Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1
12Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team10:21:54
2Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:04:59
3Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:06:43
4Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:13:12
5Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:13:42
6Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:14:08
7Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:16:37
8Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:22:28
9Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:26:42
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:31:38
11Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:37:12
12Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:37:31
13Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:37:44
14Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:38:07
15Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:38:38
16Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:40:32
17Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:41:10
18Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:44:48
19Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:45:07
20Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:45:14
21Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:45:19
22Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:45:30
23Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:45:55
24Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands0:46:28
25Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:46:35
26Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:47:30
27Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:48:04
28Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:55:05
29Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:59:35
30Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands0:59:40
31Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:01:51
32Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:03:04
33Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:03:14
34Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:05:07
35Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:05:36
36Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands1:07:16
37Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:08:07

Italian rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team10:19:31
2Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:01:31
3Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:02:23
4Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:09:06
5Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:15:35
6Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:16:31
7Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:17:20
8Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:19:00
9Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:34:01
10Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:39:35
11Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:40:25
12Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:40:30
13Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:42:02
14Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:42:20
15Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:42:56
16Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:43:15
17Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:47:01
18Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:47:17
19Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:47:30
20Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:47:34
21Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:47:42
22Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:47:51
23Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:47:53
24Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:48:17
25Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:48:18
26Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:48:35
27Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:48:49
28Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:49:53
29Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:05:07
30Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:05:27
31Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:05:37
32Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:07:30
33Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:07:59
34Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:10:30

Latest on Cyclingnews