Skip to main content

Stevens solos to victory, takes over Giro Donne lead

Image 1 of 2

Evelyn Stevens (Specialized-lululemon) soloed to victory on stage 3 and took over the overall lead from Marianne Vos.

Evelyn Stevens (Specialized-lululemon) soloed to victory on stage 3 and took over the overall lead from Marianne Vos. (Image credit: CJ Farquharson)
Image 2 of 2

_V6O6732 - Race convoy and the peloton

_V6O6732 - Race convoy and the peloton (Image credit: CJ Farquharson)

Full Results
1Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon3:34:25
2Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:00:20
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
4Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:31
5Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:02:02
6Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:02:21
7Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
8Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:02:22
9Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:02:30
10Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:05:17
11Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
12Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
13Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
14Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink
15Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:05:20
16Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:05:26
17Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - lululemon0:06:07
18Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS
19Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS
20Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
21Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
22Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS
23Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
24Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
25Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
26Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
27Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo0:06:50
28Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:07:47
29Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:09:09
30Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
31Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:10:56
32Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:12:04
33Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:12:38
34Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:13:05
35Hanka Kupferagel (Ger) RusVelo0:14:12
36Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo
37Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
38Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink
39Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team
40Sylwia Kapusta (Pol) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
41Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
42Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands
43Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
44Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
45Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
46Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:19:08
47Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team0:19:36
48Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:20:21
49Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink
50Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
51Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon
52Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemon
53Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon
54Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:21:57
55Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini
56Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:23:14
57Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team0:27:34
58Irina Molicheva (Rus) RusVelo
59Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
60Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team
61Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink
62Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
63Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon
64Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVelo
65Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
66Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink
67Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
68Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team
69Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
70Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - lululemon
71Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara
72Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon
73Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
74Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
75Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
76Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
77Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
78Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team
79Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands
80Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
81Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
82Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
83Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
84Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
85Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
86Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
87Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
88Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
89Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
90Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
91Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS
92Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS
93Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands
94Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
95Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
96Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
97Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
98Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
99Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
100Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
101Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
102Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink
103Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
104Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
105Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
106Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink
107Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
108Whitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
109Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso
110Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
111Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:28:19
112Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:41:49
113Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands
114Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani
115Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands
116Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
117Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
118Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
119Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
120Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
121Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
122Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNFEvgeniya Romanyuta (Rus) RusVelo
DNFAlina Bondarenko (Rus) RusVelo
DNFFrøydis Wærsted (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
DNFMyfanwy Galloway (Aus) Faren Honda Team
DNFElla Michal (Isr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox

Mountain 1 - Montepiano (Cat. 2)
1Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS7pts
2Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team5
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3
4Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
5Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1

Mountain 2 - Passo della Futa (Cat. 1)
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team13pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon11
3Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team9
4Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS7
5Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies5

General classification after stage 3
1Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon7:31:53
2Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:00:12
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:31
4Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:01:01
5Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:02:35
6Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:02:39
7Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:02:41
8Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:02:51
9Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
10Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:05:30
11Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:05:34
12Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:05:38
13Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:05:40
14Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:05:53
15Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:06:02
16Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink
17Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - lululemon0:06:05
18Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS0:06:15
19Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:06:31
20Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:06:46
21Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS0:06:50
22Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:06:53
23Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo0:07:02
24Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:07:15
25Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:07:24
26Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:07:42
27Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:07:50
28Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:08:24
29Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:10:00
30Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:10:43
31Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:10:55
32Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:13:06
33Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:13:19
34Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:13:33
35Hanka Kupferagel (Ger) RusVelo0:14:33
36Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:14:36
37Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:14:53
38Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:15:00
39Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:15:01
40Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:15:08
41Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:15:10
42Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:15:18
43Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:15:20
44Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:15:24
45Sylwia Kapusta (Pol) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:15:55
46Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:20:10
47Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon0:20:44
48Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team0:20:55
49Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon0:21:00
50Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemon0:21:07
51Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:21:25
52Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:21:30
53Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink0:22:03
54Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini0:23:02
55Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
56Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:24:33
57Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:27:58
58Irina Molicheva (Rus) RusVelo0:28:00
59Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:28:01
60Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon0:28:05
61Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS0:28:09
62Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:28:11
63Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - lululemon
64Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS0:28:16
65Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:28:17
66Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
67Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands
68Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:28:18
69Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:28:20
70Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:28:22
71Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) RusVelo0:28:24
72Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
73Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:28:26
74Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:28:27
75Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:28:30
76Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:28:32
77Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
78Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands0:28:34
79Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink
80Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:28:35
81Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:28:37
82Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso0:28:39
83Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:28:42
84Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
85Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
86Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink0:28:44
87Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:28:45
88Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:28:46
89Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:28:49
90Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:28:51
91Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:28:53
92Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team
93Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:28:54
94Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team0:28:55
95Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:28:58
96Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink
97Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon0:28:59
98Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:29:00
99Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:29:02
100Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
101Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:29:04
102Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:29:08
103Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team0:29:09
104Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:29:10
105Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:29:16
106Whitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:29:17
107Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
108Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:29:18
109Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:29:35
110Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:29:36
111Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:29:48
112Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:42:58
113Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:42:59
114Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands0:43:03
115Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:43:39
116Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:43:49
117Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:44:12
118Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:45:09
119Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands0:45:49
120Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:46:14
121Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:47:30
122Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:48:45

Points classification
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team38pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon21
3Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team20
4Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS18
5Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team12
6Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team12
7Clara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - lululemon12
8Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara10
9Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - lululemon8
10Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS6
11Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS5
12Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team5
13Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team5
14Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
15Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team4
16Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) RusVelo4
17Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
18Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies3
19Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3
20Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
21Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team1
22Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1

Mountains classification
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team16pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - lululemon11
3Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team9
4Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS7
5Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS7
6Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso5
7Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies5
8Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team5
9Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
10Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1

Young riders classification
1Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team7:34:44
2Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:02:47
3Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:03:02
4Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:03:55
5Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:04:33
6Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:04:59
7Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:07:09
8Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:10:42
9Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:11:45
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:12:10
11Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:17:19
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - lululemon0:18:16
13Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:18:39
14Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:21:42
15Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - lululemon0:25:20
16Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:25:26
17Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:25:29
18Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:25:35
19Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:25:39
20Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:25:46
21Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:25:51
22Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
23Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:26:02
24Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:26:09
25Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:26:11
26Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:26:27
27Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:26:57
28Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:40:07
29Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:40:08
30Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands0:40:12
31Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:40:48
32Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:40:58
33Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:41:21
34Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands0:42:58
35Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:43:23
36Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:44:39
37Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:45:54

Italian riders classification
1Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team7:32:54
2Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:01:40
3Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:01:50
4Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:04:52
5Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:05:01
6Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:06:23
7Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:06:49
8Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:08:59
9Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:14:00
10Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:20:24
11Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:20:29
12Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:22:01
13Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:27:00
14Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:27:16
15Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
16Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:27:26
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:27:29
18Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:27:31
19Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:27:33
20Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:27:41
21Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:27:45
22Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:27:50
23Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:27:52
24Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:28:03
25Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:28:16
26Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:28:17
27Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:28:34
28Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:28:47
29Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:42:38
30Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:43:11
31Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:44:08
32Barbara Venerito (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:45:13
33Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:46:29
34Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:47:44

Latest on Cyclingnews