Skip to main content

Nikias Arndt narrowly wins 2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

Image 1 of 60

Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sports)

Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sports)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 2 of 60

Gianluca Brambilla (Quick-Step Floors)

Gianluca Brambilla (Quick-Step Floors)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 3 of 60

Enric Mas (Quick-Step Floors)

Enric Mas (Quick-Step Floors)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 4 of 60

Fran Ventoso leading BMC teammate Richie Porte

Fran Ventoso leading BMC teammate Richie Porte
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 5 of 60

Ángel Vicioso (Katusha-Alpecin)

Ángel Vicioso (Katusha-Alpecin)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 6 of 60

Sam Bewley (Orica-Scott)

Sam Bewley (Orica-Scott)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 7 of 60

Miles Scotson (BMC) was again a workhorse for BMC

Miles Scotson (BMC) was again a workhorse for BMC
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 8 of 60

Nikias Arndt celebrating his narrow win to take out the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

Nikias Arndt celebrating his narrow win to take out the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Image 9 of 60

The peloton hading back inland after riding along with Great Ocean Road

The peloton hading back inland after riding along with Great Ocean Road
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 10 of 60

The picturesque landscape

The picturesque landscape
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 11 of 60

The peloton rolls out of Geelong to get the race underway

The peloton rolls out of Geelong to get the race underway
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 12 of 60

The start finish line of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

The start finish line of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 13 of 60

Chris Hamilton (Team Sunweb)

Chris Hamilton (Team Sunweb)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 14 of 60

Koen de Kort (Trek-Segafredo)

Koen de Kort (Trek-Segafredo)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 15 of 60

Alex Howes (Cannondale-Drapac)

Alex Howes (Cannondale-Drapac)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 16 of 60

The four-man breakaway out on the course

The four-man breakaway out on the course
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 17 of 60

Ben O'Connor (Dimension Data)

Ben O'Connor (Dimension Data)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 18 of 60

Chris Froome (Team Sky)

Chris Froome (Team Sky)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 19 of 60

Chris Froome (Team Sky) and Richie Porte (BMC)

Chris Froome (Team Sky) and Richie Porte (BMC)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 20 of 60

Cadel Evans with some young riders led the race off

Cadel Evans with some young riders led the race off
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 21 of 60

There were several Velon cameras in action today

There were several Velon cameras in action today
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 22 of 60

Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha-Alpecin)

Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha-Alpecin)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 23 of 60

Chris Froome and Robert Gesink

Chris Froome and Robert Gesink
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 24 of 60

Cam Meyer and Simon Gerrans discuss the finale

Cam Meyer and Simon Gerrans discuss the finale
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 25 of 60

Rohan Dennis (BMC)

Rohan Dennis (BMC)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 26 of 60

Michael Woods and Sebastián Henao had a late attack

Michael Woods and Sebastián Henao had a late attack
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 27 of 60

Alex Porter (Australia)

Alex Porter (Australia)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 28 of 60

The Sunweb team celebrate victory

The Sunweb team celebrate victory
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 29 of 60

Lucas Hamilton (Australia)

Lucas Hamilton (Australia)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 30 of 60

Post-race debrief for Orica-Scott

Post-race debrief for Orica-Scott
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 31 of 60

Luke Durbridge (Orica-Scott)

Luke Durbridge (Orica-Scott)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 32 of 60

The UCI were again checking for motors

The UCI were again checking for motors
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 33 of 60

Nikias Arndt with his shark fin trophy and Cadel Evans on stage

Nikias Arndt with his shark fin trophy and Cadel Evans on stage
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 34 of 60

Danny van Poppel (Team Sky)

Danny van Poppel (Team Sky)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 35 of 60

Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R La Mondiale) in the front group

Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R La Mondiale) in the front group
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 36 of 60

Chris Froome (Team Sky)

Chris Froome (Team Sky)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 37 of 60

Nikias Arndt holding on for the final climb

Nikias Arndt holding on for the final climb
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 38 of 60

Petr Vakoc (Quick-Step Floors)

Petr Vakoc (Quick-Step Floors)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 39 of 60

Richie Porte (BMC)

Richie Porte (BMC)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 40 of 60

A smiling Nikias Arndt on the podium

A smiling Nikias Arndt on the podium
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 41 of 60

Nikias Arndt and Simon Gerrans shake hands

Nikias Arndt and Simon Gerrans shake hands
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 42 of 60

Nikias Arndt receives his prize

Nikias Arndt receives his prize
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 43 of 60

Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sports)

Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sports)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 44 of 60

Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sports) won the KOM jersey

Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sports) won the KOM jersey
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 45 of 60

Alex Porter on the podium

Alex Porter on the podium
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 46 of 60

Nathan Haas is followed by Richie Porte

Nathan Haas is followed by Richie Porte
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 47 of 60

The sprint jersey was won by Alex Porter (Australia)

The sprint jersey was won by Alex Porter (Australia)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 48 of 60

Second place for Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott)

Second place for Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 49 of 60

Third place went to Cameron Meyer (KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team)

Third place went to Cameron Meyer (KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 50 of 60

Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb) throws the front wheel to get the win

Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb) throws the front wheel to get the win
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 51 of 60

Cam Meyer, Nikias Arndt and Simon Gerrans all vying for the win

Cam Meyer, Nikias Arndt and Simon Gerrans all vying for the win
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 52 of 60

Cam Meyer about to be overtaken in the final metres

Cam Meyer about to be overtaken in the final metres
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 53 of 60

With 75m to go, Cam Meyer still led...

With 75m to go, Cam Meyer still led...
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 54 of 60

The bunch closing in quickly on Cam Meyer

The bunch closing in quickly on Cam Meyer
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 55 of 60

Kenny Elissonde (Team Sky) is cheered on

Kenny Elissonde (Team Sky) is cheered on
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 56 of 60

Kenny Elissonde (Team Sky) attacked up Challambra on the final lap

Kenny Elissonde (Team Sky) attacked up Challambra on the final lap
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 57 of 60

Cadel Evans with the TAG Heuer watch for the winner, Nikias Arndt

Cadel Evans with the TAG Heuer watch for the winner, Nikias Arndt
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 58 of 60

Nikias Arndt celebrates winning the 2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

Nikias Arndt celebrates winning the 2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 59 of 60

Second place for Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott)

Second place for Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott)
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)
Image 60 of 60

The podium of Cam Meyer, Nikias Arndt and Simon Gerrans

The podium of Cam Meyer, Nikias Arndt and Simon Gerrans
(Image credit: Tim de Waele/TDWSport.com)

Nikias Arndt continued the traditional of European riders getting the better of Australians at the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race with the German timing his run to the line to pip Cam Meyer, after his late flyer, and the fast finish of Simon Gerrans (Orica Scott).

Despite repeated efforts on the final circuit around Geelong, the peloton couldn't shake the fast men and it was Arndt who took the spoils and opened Team Sunweb's account for season 2017. Having had to wait until May for a WorldTour win, Sunweb have ensured a winning start to the season Down Under with victory in the first one-day WorldTour race of the season.

Gerrans, fifth last year, explained that a lack of teammates for the favourites ensured a frentic finale as he just came up short for his first win of the season.

"No one really had any teammates left so it was a really dicey sprint with everyone ducking for wheels and trying to get out of the wind. Nikias went from a long way out and did the whole sprint in the seat and in the end, I had nothing left and just couldn't get past him," Gerrans said in a flash TV interview.

With the largest group yet in three editions of the race all together at the start of the final lap around Geelong, a tactical 20km saw numerous attempts from riders to shake things up across the climbs. In the end though, the race was decided at almost the final possible moment like a film plot revealed in the final frame.

Agressive racing and late attacks from the likes Richie Porte, Nathan Haas, Chris Froome, and Rafa Valls all proved to be an entree for the final kilometre which almost saw Meyer cap his comeback with a triumphant win but it was the unfancied Arndt who proved the canniest of the lot to steal in and take out the victory.

How it unfolded

On the start line for the first edition of the race at WorldTour level were 126-riders ready to rock'n'roll in almost ideal racing weather conditions. With Cadel Evans leading the peloton through the intermediate kilometres, he peeled off as race director Scott Sunderland dropped the flag to get things going.

Conor Dunne, on his debut for Aqua Blue Sports, launched the breakaway with Kordamentha-Australia's Alex Porter, Ángel Vicioso (Katusha-Alpecin) and Gazprom-RusVelo's Kirill Sveshnikov joining him at the head of the race. The quartet quickly built a lead over the peloton who were content to roll along at just over 25mk/h. The leaders had an advantage over 10:30 minutes 30km into the race which was when BMC, Orica-Scott and Bora-Hansgrohe decided to send men to bring things back under control.

At the first intermediate sprint point, Dunne made a move via the inside line but it was too far out for the Irishman with Porter pulling him back just before the line to snare the three points. With Porter holding the advantage, there was no contest for the second intermediate sprint point as Porter hit out, checked his rivals and realising no one was contesting, easily took the points, and the classification.

The breakaway then resumed its earlier approach of swapping off turns and working well together. Having enjoyed its 10-plus minute advantage, the peloton decided it wanted a more comfortable gap of around five minutes, which was the lead when the race hit the first KOM point at Bells Beach.

Back in the bunch, the heads of state decided it was content with a lead around the four-minute mark to ensure the catch wouldn't be made too soon. The breakaway had other ideas and quickly grabbed one minute. Once the peloton enjoyed its lunch of Panini and energy gels and bars, Orica, BMC and Bora, with assistance from Dimension Data, they upped the effort to bring the break back within comfortable distance.

BMC's Damiano Caruso decided to test his legs with 65km to race and caused the first selection in the peloton with the breakaway's lead being severely cut down to just 1:40 minutes. The move split the head of the peloton with a group of around 20 getting clear before a regrouping and numerous counter attacks that came to nought.

Approaching Challambra Crescent for the first time, it was Bora driving hard for Jay McCarthy and cutting the lead to the breakaway down to just 40 seconds. On the climb Sveshnikov lost contact with Vicioso intent on chasing the KOM points but it was Dunne who snuck in and took the spoils. Dunne and Porter continued to fly the flag for the breakaway as the peloton closed in for the kill.

Team Sky's Danny van Poppel and AG2R-La Mondiale's Francois Bidard attacked off the front of the peloton to ensure their respective teams had men up the road. That move failed but didn't deter Cameron Bayly of the national team as he launched an attack in a bid to join the two leaders. Calvin Watson took up chase of his teammate Dunne who continued to survive out in front with Porter.

Unlike Bayly, Watson successfully made the bridge across to the two leaders who had an advantage of 1:07 minutes under the start/finish line for two laps to go. however, on the second ascent of Challambra Crescent the break was done and dusted. Sebastián Henao (Sky) started the attack on the climb with Michael Woods (Cannondale-Drapac) joining the Colombian as Dunne confirming his win in the KOM classification.

Luke Durbridge (Orica-Scott) and Rohan Dennis (BMC) bridged to make a four-man leading break. The ingredients weren't right though as Jhonatan Restrepo made contact just before the peloton reeled them in. Henao then crashed around a roundabout with just over 20km to race, but quickly recovered, with Lachlan Morton (Dimension Data) leading the peloton over for the bell lap.

A flurry of attacks continued with Mads Pedersen particularly aggressive before Challambra. On the climb, Kenny Elissonde launched first but couldn't hold on, like Peter Kennaugh did last year and was caught over the summit. A Jan Bakelants front wheel wash out caused a minor split in the peloton but that didn't stop an aggressive finale.

Esteban Chaves (Orica-Scott), Sergio Henao (Sky) and Nathan Haas (Dimension Data) rolled the dice with a late attack to cause a selection with 10km. BMC'S Richie Porte and Lucas Hamilton jumped across with Rafa Valls (Lotto Soudal) following. Porte continued be to aggressive, as did Haas, but with 5km to race a large group was together and moving all over the road.

Froome tried a late move with Haas, Gesink and Valls jumping on his wheel before Porte launched a counter attack and looked like holding on for the win. Inspired by teammate Miles Scoston at the national titles, Porte was digging deep with his solo time trial effort that was matched by Froome to ensure it was a doomed move.

"When it didn't happen in the climb I thought to myself that I really want to win this race so I have to attack. I did a nice little attack but at the end of the day it didn't quite pay off, but still a good way to start the season by winning the Santos Tour Down Under and come here and have a bit of fun," Porte explained of his move.

Bauer launched the first counter attack before Meyer made his move at around 800 metres, and looked to hang on for a famous victory. However, Arndt had other ideas and inside the final 10 metres he jumped the Australian and held off the fast finishing Gerrans for his first win on Australian soil and first win since May's Giro d'Italia.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb4:19:15
2Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
3Cameron Meyer (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team
4Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
5Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
6Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
7Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
8Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
9Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
10Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
11Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
12Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
13Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
14Lucas Hamilton (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team
15Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
16Jai Hindley (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team
17Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
18Michael Storer (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team
19Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
20Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
21Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
22Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
23Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
24Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors0:00:18
25Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin0:00:37
26Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
27Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
28Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
29James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
30Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
31Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
32Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
33Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
34Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
35Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
36Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
37Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
38Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
39Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
40Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
41Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
42Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
43Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
44Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
45Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
46José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
47Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo0:00:42
48Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
49Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky0:00:43
50Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
51Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
52Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott0:00:45
53Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott0:00:47
54Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott0:00:54
55Cameron Bayley (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team0:01:14
56Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:56
57Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo0:01:57
58Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:02:11
59Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport
60Scott Bowden (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team
61Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
62Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
63Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
64Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
65Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo0:03:47
66Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo0:04:18
67Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin0:05:22
68Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky0:05:32
69Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
70Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data0:05:49
71Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
72Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
73Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
74Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
75Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
76Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
77Alexander Porter (Aus) KordaMentha Real Estate Australian National Team
78Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale0:07:02
79Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
80Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
82Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
83Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
84François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
85Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
86Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
87Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
88Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
89Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
90Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
91Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
92Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
93Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
94Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
95Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
96Rohan Denis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
97Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:11:07
98Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
99Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport0:12:38
100Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
101Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
102Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
103Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:14:30
DNFFrancisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
DNFSam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
DNFPascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFMichal Kolar (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNFTyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
DNFMark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
DNFSean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNFAdam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
DNFAngel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNFDanny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
DNFIan Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
DNFPhil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNFJohannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNFRuben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
DNFLaurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
DNFWilliam Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
DNFTom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
DNFEros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNFKirill Sveshnikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFAleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFNikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFAdrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
DNFGreg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team

 

Latest on Cyclingnews