Poux triumphs in Fouesnant

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
1Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3:36:26
2Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:00:08
3Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 2 - Cell 2
4Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 3 - Cell 2
5Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 5 - Cell 2
7Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 6 - Cell 2
8Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 7 - Cell 2
9Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 10 - Cell 2
12Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 11 - Cell 2
13Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 12 - Cell 2
14Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 13 - Cell 2
15Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 14 - Cell 2
16Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great BritainRow 15 - Cell 2
17Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas PersonalRow 16 - Cell 2
18César Bihel (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 17 - Cell 2
19Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 18 - Cell 2
20Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 19 - Cell 2
21Mark Christian (GBr) Great BritainRow 20 - Cell 2
22Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 21 - Cell 2
23Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 22 - Cell 2
24Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 23 - Cell 2
25Mikkel Mortensen (Den) DenmarkRow 24 - Cell 2
26Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas PersonalRow 25 - Cell 2
27Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 26 - Cell 2
28Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 27 - Cell 2
29Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 28 - Cell 2
30Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 29 - Cell 2
31Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team VorarlbergRow 30 - Cell 2
32Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 31 - Cell 2
33Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 32 - Cell 2
34Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 34 - Cell 2
36Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 35 - Cell 2
37Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 37 - Cell 2
39Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Team VorarlbergRow 39 - Cell 2
41Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 40 - Cell 2
42Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 41 - Cell 2
43Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 42 - Cell 2
44Rene Mandri (Est) Endura RacingRow 43 - Cell 2
45Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 44 - Cell 2
46Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 46 - Cell 2
48Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 48 - Cell 2
50Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 49 - Cell 2
51Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 50 - Cell 2
52Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 51 - Cell 2
53Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura RacingRow 52 - Cell 2
54Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 53 - Cell 2
55Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 54 - Cell 2
56David Rosch (Ger) Atlas PersonalRow 55 - Cell 2
57Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 56 - Cell 2
58Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 57 - Cell 2
59Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 58 - Cell 2
60Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 59 - Cell 2
61Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 60 - Cell 2
62Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 61 - Cell 2
63Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 62 - Cell 2
64Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great BritainRow 63 - Cell 2
65Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 64 - Cell 2
66Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 66 - Cell 2
68Christer Rake (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 68 - Cell 2
70Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 69 - Cell 2
71Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 70 - Cell 2
72Stian Remme (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 71 - Cell 2
73Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 72 - Cell 2
74Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 74 - Cell 2
76Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 75 - Cell 2
77Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 76 - Cell 2
78Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 77 - Cell 2
79Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 78 - Cell 2
80Jonathan Dewitte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 79 - Cell 2
81Ludovic Bret (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 80 - Cell 2
82Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 81 - Cell 2
83Luke Rowe (GBr) Great BritainRow 82 - Cell 2
84Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 83 - Cell 2
85Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 84 - Cell 2
86Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 85 - Cell 2
87Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 86 - Cell 2
88Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 87 - Cell 2
89François Lancon (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 88 - Cell 2
90Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 89 - Cell 2
91Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 90 - Cell 2
92Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 91 - Cell 2
93Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 92 - Cell 2
94Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 93 - Cell 2
95Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 94 - Cell 2
96Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 95 - Cell 2
97Niki Byrgesen (Den) DenmarkRow 96 - Cell 2
98Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 97 - Cell 2
99Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 98 - Cell 2
100Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team VorarlbergRow 99 - Cell 2
101Jesper Morkov (Den) DenmarkRow 100 - Cell 2
102Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 101 - Cell 2
103Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 102 - Cell 2
104Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 103 - Cell 2
105Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 104 - Cell 2
106Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:39
107Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:01:05
108Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:01:10
109Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:02:17
110Vincent Ragot (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:03:05
111Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:06:51
112Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 111 - Cell 2
113Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 112 - Cell 2
114Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great BritainRow 113 - Cell 2
115David Clarke (GBr) Endura Racing0:09:26
116Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 115 - Cell 2
117Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 116 - Cell 2
118Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) DenmarkRow 117 - Cell 2
119Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 118 - Cell 2
120Mike Sherer (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 119 - Cell 2
121Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great BritainRow 120 - Cell 2
122Christian Ranneries (Den) Denmark0:09:32
123Rasmus Quaade (Den) DenmarkRow 122 - Cell 2
124Steven Le Vessier (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:13:22
125Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 124 - Cell 2
126Paul Voss (Ger) Endura RacingRow 125 - Cell 2
127James Moss (GBr) Endura RacingRow 126 - Cell 2
128Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:13:55
129Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing0:19:26
130Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 129 - Cell 2
131Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:25:37
DNFBarry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 131 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
1Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal15:02:04
2Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:00:08
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:00:18
4Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:29
5Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:10
6Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal0:01:23
7Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:01:25
8Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:01:27
9Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 8 - Cell 2
10Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:28
11Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:29
12Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth0:01:31
13Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 12 - Cell 2
14Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 13 - Cell 2
15Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:38
16Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:43
17Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 16 - Cell 2
18Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain0:01:45
19Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:48
20Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 19 - Cell 2
21Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:49
22Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:50
23Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 22 - Cell 2
24Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 23 - Cell 2
25Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 24 - Cell 2
26Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing0:01:51
27Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre0:01:52
28Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 27 - Cell 2
29Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 28 - Cell 2
30César Bihel (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 29 - Cell 2
31Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 30 - Cell 2
32Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 31 - Cell 2
33Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 32 - Cell 2
34Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 33 - Cell 2
35Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 35 - Cell 2
37Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 36 - Cell 2
38Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 37 - Cell 2
39Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 38 - Cell 2
40Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 39 - Cell 2
41Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 40 - Cell 2
42Mark Christian (GBr) Great BritainRow 41 - Cell 2
43Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 42 - Cell 2
44Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 43 - Cell 2
45Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 44 - Cell 2
46Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 45 - Cell 2
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 47 - Cell 2
49Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 48 - Cell 2
50Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team VorarlbergRow 49 - Cell 2
51Mikkel Mortensen (Den) DenmarkRow 50 - Cell 2
52Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 51 - Cell 2
53François Lancon (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 52 - Cell 2
54Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 53 - Cell 2
55Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 56 - Cell 2
58Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 57 - Cell 2
59Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 58 - Cell 2
60Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 59 - Cell 2
61Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 60 - Cell 2
62Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 61 - Cell 2
63Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Christer Rake (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Ludovic Bret (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 64 - Cell 2
66Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas PersonalRow 65 - Cell 2
67Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 66 - Cell 2
68Niki Byrgesen (Den) DenmarkRow 67 - Cell 2
69Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 68 - Cell 2
70Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 69 - Cell 2
71Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 70 - Cell 2
72Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 72 - Cell 2
74Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 73 - Cell 2
75David Rosch (Ger) Atlas PersonalRow 74 - Cell 2
76Jonathan Dewitte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 75 - Cell 2
77Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 76 - Cell 2
78Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 77 - Cell 2
79Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 78 - Cell 2
80Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 80 - Cell 2
82Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 82 - Cell 2
84Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 83 - Cell 2
85Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 84 - Cell 2
86Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 85 - Cell 2
87Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team VorarlbergRow 86 - Cell 2
88Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 87 - Cell 2
89Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 88 - Cell 2
90Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Team Vorarlberg0:02:11
91Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:02:20
92Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:02:23
93Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:02:49
94Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:02:54
95Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre0:02:55
96Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain0:03:28
97Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:08:20
98Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:08:38
99Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 98 - Cell 2
100Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:08:39
101Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:10:14
102Jesper Morkov (Den) Denmark0:10:36
103David Clarke (GBr) Endura Racing0:11:10
104Vincent Ragot (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:11:35
105Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:11:58
106Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:12:55
107Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:13:30
108Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:15:22
109Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great BritainRow 108 - Cell 2
110Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:15:25
111Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:15:39
112Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:16:10
113Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:17:34
114Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:18:43
115Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:19:16
116Steven Le Vessier (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:19:26
117Mike Sherer (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth0:20:21
118Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing0:21:06
119Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:23:42
120Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain0:25:52
121Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark0:27:14
122Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain0:28:04
123James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing0:28:39
124Christian Ranneries (Den) Denmark0:29:16
125Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing0:29:48
126Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:30:22
127Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:30:44
128Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:33:06
129Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark0:35:09
130Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth0:39:10
131Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:50:59
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team66pts
2Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain50Row 1 - Cell 3
3Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre43Row 2 - Cell 3
4Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise37Row 3 - Cell 3
5Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun35Row 4 - Cell 3
6Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing34Row 5 - Cell 3
7Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal33Row 6 - Cell 3
8Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg30Row 7 - Cell 3
9Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun25Row 8 - Cell 3
10Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille25Row 9 - Cell 3
11Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal24Row 10 - Cell 3
12Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille24Row 11 - Cell 3
13Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique23Row 12 - Cell 3
14Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha22Row 13 - Cell 3
15Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller20Row 14 - Cell 3
16Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole20Row 15 - Cell 3
17Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team Vorarlberg20Row 16 - Cell 3
18Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing20Row 17 - Cell 3
19Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole19Row 18 - Cell 3
20César Bihel (Fra) Selection de Bretagne19Row 19 - Cell 3
21Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole18Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth18Row 21 - Cell 3
23Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller18Row 22 - Cell 3
24Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team17Row 23 - Cell 3
25Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun16Row 24 - Cell 3
26Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200016Row 25 - Cell 3
27Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo16Row 26 - Cell 3
28Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise16Row 27 - Cell 3
29Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth15Row 28 - Cell 3
30Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth15Row 29 - Cell 3
31Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha15Row 30 - Cell 3
32Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique15Row 31 - Cell 3
33Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200013Row 32 - Cell 3
34Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun13Row 33 - Cell 3
35Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida12Row 34 - Cell 3
36Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller12Row 35 - Cell 3
37Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team11Row 36 - Cell 3
38Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole10Row 37 - Cell 3
39Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole10Row 38 - Cell 3
40Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha10Row 39 - Cell 3
41Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal8Row 40 - Cell 3
42Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg7Row 41 - Cell 3
43Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole7Row 42 - Cell 3
44Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise6Row 43 - Cell 3
45Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre4Row 44 - Cell 3
46Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal4Row 45 - Cell 3
47Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole3Row 46 - Cell 3
48Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole3Row 47 - Cell 3
49Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 48 - Cell 3
50Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 49 - Cell 3
51Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo2Row 50 - Cell 3
52Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2Row 51 - Cell 3
53Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2Row 52 - Cell 3
54Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo2Row 53 - Cell 3
55Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne2Row 54 - Cell 3
56Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing1Row 55 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
1Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal37pts
2Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre28Row 1 - Cell 3
3Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal26Row 2 - Cell 3
4Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise16Row 3 - Cell 3
5Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller8Row 8 - Cell 3
10Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne7Row 9 - Cell 3
11Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole7Row 10 - Cell 3
12Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun7Row 11 - Cell 3
13Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6Row 12 - Cell 3
14Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth6Row 13 - Cell 3
15Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4Row 14 - Cell 3
16Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing4Row 15 - Cell 3
17Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain4Row 16 - Cell 3
18Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille4Row 17 - Cell 3
19Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team3Row 18 - Cell 3
20Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2Row 20 - Cell 3
22David Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal2Row 21 - Cell 3
23Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2Row 22 - Cell 3
24Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Vorarlberg2Row 23 - Cell 3
25Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg2Row 24 - Cell 3
26Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 25 - Cell 3
27Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1Row 26 - Cell 3
28Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1Row 27 - Cell 3
29Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida1Row 28 - Cell 3
30Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth1Row 29 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
1Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing15pts
2Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team15Row 1 - Cell 3
3Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal14Row 2 - Cell 3
4Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha7Row 4 - Cell 3
6Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole6Row 7 - Cell 3
9Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4Row 13 - Cell 3
15Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 934Row 14 - Cell 3
16Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne4Row 15 - Cell 3
17Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 933Row 16 - Cell 3
18Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo3Row 17 - Cell 3
19Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre3Row 18 - Cell 3
20Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 931Row 20 - Cell 3
22Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille1Row 23 - Cell 3
25Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise1Row 24 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combination classification
1Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal4pts
2Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller13Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team15:03:14
2Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:18
3Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:28
4Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:33
5Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 4 - Cell 2
6Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain0:00:35
7Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:39
8Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:00:40
9Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:42
10Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 9 - Cell 2
11Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 10 - Cell 2
12Mark Christian (GBr) Great BritainRow 11 - Cell 2
13Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 13 - Cell 2
15Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Niki Byrgesen (Den) DenmarkRow 17 - Cell 2
19Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 18 - Cell 2
20Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 19 - Cell 2
21Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 20 - Cell 2
22Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 22 - Cell 2
24Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 24 - Cell 2
26Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 25 - Cell 2
27Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 26 - Cell 2
28Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:01:39
29Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain0:02:18
30Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:09:04
31Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:14:12
32Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great BritainRow 31 - Cell 2
33Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:17:33
34Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:18:06
35Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain0:24:42
36Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark0:26:04
37Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain0:26:54
38Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:29:12
39Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:31:56
40Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark0:33:59

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1