Guldammer nails the stage

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Danish National Team2:46:18
2Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:02
3Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal0:00:03
4Ryan Eastman (USA) USA National TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:00:06
6Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:07
7Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lawrence Warbasse (USA) USA National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - BauknechtRow 8 - Cell 2
10Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Michaël Savo (Bel) Team WallonieRow 10 - Cell 2
12Ian Boswell (USA) USA National TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - BauknechtRow 12 - Cell 2
14Eliot Lietaer (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:00:12
15Glen Foubert (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.Row 14 - Cell 2
16Patrick Bercz (Ger) German National TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Bastian Bürgel (Ger) German National TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Tim Declercq (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 17 - Cell 2
19Sebastian Lander (Den) Danish National Team0:00:16
20Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 19 - Cell 2
21Brecht Denys (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 20 - Cell 2
22Sven Verboven (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.Row 21 - Cell 2
23Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Gerry Druyts (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.Row 23 - Cell 2
25Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 24 - Cell 2
26Christhophe Premont (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:20
27Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:00:22
28Ludovic Mottet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 27 - Cell 2
29Jonathan Dufrasnes (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 28 - Cell 2
30Chris Jory (Aus) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.Row 29 - Cell 2
31Gregory Franckaert (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.Row 30 - Cell 2
32Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 31 - Cell 2
33Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Nathan Brown (USA) USA National TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Arnaud Van Den Abeele (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:00:26
36Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 35 - Cell 2
37Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas PersonalRow 36 - Cell 2
38Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Team WallonieRow 37 - Cell 2
39David Rösch (Ger) Atlas PersonalRow 38 - Cell 2
40Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 41 - Cell 2
43Nick Van Humbeeck (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.Row 42 - Cell 2
44Joeri Bueken (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.Row 43 - Cell 2
45Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - BauknechtRow 44 - Cell 2
46Steven Haerinck (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 45 - Cell 2
47Tom Oerlemans (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:00:31
48Rob Squire (USA) USA National TeamRow 47 - Cell 2
49Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - BauknechtRow 48 - Cell 2
50Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:00:34
51Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:00:35
52Benoit Naert (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:00:36
53Guillaume Rase (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.Row 52 - Cell 2
54Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Danish National TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 54 - Cell 2
56Armands Becis (Lat) Latvian National TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Dieter Bouvry (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:00:41
59Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Otto Kristensen (Den) Danish National TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Asbjorn Kragh (Den) Danish National TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Rüdiger Selig (Ger) German National TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Yannick Mayer (Ger) German National TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:46
66Matiss Preimanis (Lat) Latvian National Team0:00:47
67Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:00:48
68Quentin Van Heuverswijn (Bel) Team WallonieRow 67 - Cell 2
69Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Latvian National Team0:00:50
70Kevin Thome (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:00:51
71Dries Beatse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:00:52
72Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 71 - Cell 2
73Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:01:00
75Joeri Persoon (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 74 - Cell 2
76Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:01:01
77Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:01:03
78Jens Van Nueten (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.Row 77 - Cell 2
79Michaël Valgren (Den) Danish National TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Christian Schneeberger (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 79 - Cell 2
81Stijn Van Roy (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.Row 80 - Cell 2
82Roy Jans (Bel) Team WallonieRow 81 - Cell 2
83Maniusis Martynas (Ltu) Dunkerke Littoral CyclismeRow 82 - Cell 2
84Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.Row 83 - Cell 2
85Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Jonathan Boverie (Bel) R.V.C. OttigniesRow 85 - Cell 2
87Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) German National Team0:01:13
88Adrien Vandermeersch (Fra) Dunkerke Littoral CyclismeRow 87 - Cell 2
89Mikael Stilite (Bel) Team WallonieRow 88 - Cell 2
90Kenny Tamsin (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:01:22
91Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:01:27
92Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 91 - Cell 2
93Vegard Breen (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.Row 93 - Cell 2
95Laurent Donnay (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental WallonRow 94 - Cell 2
96Felix Rinker (Ger) Atlas Personal0:01:32
97Vegard Robinson Bug (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:01:33
98Lawson Craddock (USA) USA National Team0:01:36
99Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Atlas Personal0:01:42
100Simon Van Roy (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:01:44
101Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.Row 100 - Cell 2
102Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 101 - Cell 2
103Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.0:01:55
104Marc Franken (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.Row 103 - Cell 2
105Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie0:02:02
106Daniel Mc Lay (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:02:06
107Maxime Delitte (Bel) R.V.C. Ottignies0:02:11
108Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:02:21
109Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 108 - Cell 2
110Nils Plötner (Ger) German National Team0:02:29
111Tom Dernies (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:02:31
112Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:02:34
113Timothy Stevens (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.Row 112 - Cell 2
114Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:02:36
115Nicolas Bertuille (Bel) R.V.C. Ottignies0:02:49
116Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 115 - Cell 2
117Ivars Prokofjevs (Lat) Latvian National Team0:02:55
118Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:03:05
119Dylan Teuns (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:03:07
120Tim Haex (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.Row 119 - Cell 2
121Laurent Krauss (Bel) R.V.C. Ottignies0:03:14
122Yannick De Witte (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:03:24
123Ben Grenda (Aus) Rock Werchter C.T.0:03:30
124Yoakim Van Den Abbeele (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:03:33
125Jeremy Devaux (Bel) Dunkerke Littoral Cyclisme0:03:36
126Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team0:03:38
127Wouter Daniels (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.0:03:40
128Björn Meersman (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.0:03:46
129Steven Van Der Aerschot (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.Row 128 - Cell 2
130Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.Row 129 - Cell 2
131Jeff Goossens (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:04:16
132Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:08:59
133Jeremy Honorez (Bel) Dunkerke Littoral Cyclisme0:09:16
134Stijn Breye (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 133 - Cell 2
135Lorenzo Derycke (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 134 - Cell 2
DNFDimitri Fauville (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.Row 135 - Cell 2
DNFJurgen Van Trijp (Ned) Rock Werchter C.T.Row 136 - Cell 2
DNFAdrian Gjolberg (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
DNFMats Lohne (Nor) Norwegian National TeamRow 138 - Cell 2
DNFJefferson Dopchie (Bel) R.V.C. OttigniesRow 139 - Cell 2
DNFGilart Matias Mantilla (Spa) R.V.C. OttigniesRow 140 - Cell 2
DNFBert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.Row 141 - Cell 2
DNFRuaraidh Mac Leod (NZl) Dunkerke Littoral CyclismeRow 142 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Danish National Team20pts
2Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole16Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal13Row 2 - Cell 3
4Ryan Eastman (USA) USA National Team11Row 3 - Cell 3
5Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon9Row 4 - Cell 3
6Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team7Row 5 - Cell 3
7Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Team6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Lawrence Warbasse (USA) USA National Team5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team3Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Templeuve, km. 10.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Armands Becis (Lat) Latvian National Team5pts
2Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gilart Matias Mantilla (Spa) R.V.C. Ottignies1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Château d'Estaimbourg, km. 29.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Felix Rinker (Ger) Atlas Personal5pts
2Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Dottignies, km. 39.2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team5pts
2Roy Jans (Bel) Team Wallonie3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gilart Matias Mantilla (Spa) R.V.C. Ottignies1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 4 - Amougies, km. 80.1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Roy Jans (Bel) Team Wallonie5pts
2Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Björn Meersman (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 5 - Amougies (Match Smatch) km. 98.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht5pts
2Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Enclus du Haut, km. 62.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team10pts
2Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas Personal6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Michaël Valgren (Den) Danish National Team1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Horlitain, km. 67.6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team5pts
2Michaël Valgren (Den) Danish National Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas Personal1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Finish, lap 1, km. 84.1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht10pts
2Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sven Verboven (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Finish, lap 2, km. 102.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.10pts
2Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Sven Verboven (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1U.S.A. National C.T.8:19:11
2Jong Vlaanderen0:00:23
3Wallonie-Bruxelles - C.A.0:00:27
4Latvian National C.T.0:00:33
5Atlas Personal0:00:34
6Denmark National C.T.0:00:35
7Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:00:41
8Efc-Quick Step Cycling Team0:00:43
9German National C.T.0:00:48
10Vl Technics-Abutriek0:00:49
11Soenens-Construckt Glas0:00:52
12Profel-Bofrost-Prorace0:00:57
13Lotto-Bodysol-P.C.W.0:01:00
14Team Wallonie0:01:04
15Rabobank Cont. Team0:01:07
16Ksv Deerlijk-Gaverzicht0:01:25
17Norwegian National C.T.0:01:52
18Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog0:03:16
19Rock Werchter0:03:22
20Van Goethem-Prorace0:04:25
21Dunkerke Littoral Cycl.0:05:35
22R.V.C. Ottignies0:05:46
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2b
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team6:53:03
2Jonathan Dufrasnes (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:23
3Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:00:25
4Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:00:46
5Tom Oerlemans (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:00:55
6Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:01:20
7Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal0:01:28
8Bastian Bürgel (Ger) German National Team0:01:48
9Ryan Eastman (USA) USA National TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Christhophe Premont (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:01:50
11Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team0:01:53
12Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Danish National Team0:01:57
13David Rösch (Ger) Atlas Personal0:01:59
14Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:02:05
15Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:02:14
16Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:02:20
17Chris Jory (Aus) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:02:26
18Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:02:31
19Armands Becis (Lat) Latvian National Team0:02:32
20Roy Jans (Bel) Team Wallonie0:02:35
21Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Danish National Team0:02:40
22Lawrence Warbasse (USA) USA National Team0:02:48
23Nathan Brown (USA) USA National Team0:02:52
24Tim Declercq (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:02:56
25Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:02:58
26Patrick Bercz (Ger) German National Team0:03:06
27Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:03:08
28Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:03:17
29Eliot Lietaer (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:03:20
30Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas Personal0:03:22
31Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:03:24
33Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:03:25
34Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:03:27
35Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:03:29
36Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team0:03:30
37Ludovic Mottet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:03:35
38Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Team0:03:36
39Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 38 - Cell 2
40Sebastian Lander (Den) Danish National TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:03:37
42Nick Van Humbeeck (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.Row 41 - Cell 2
43Yannick Mayer (Ger) German National TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Glen Foubert (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:03:40
45Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental WallonRow 44 - Cell 2
46Otto Kristensen (Den) Danish National TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:03:41
48Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:03:43
49Asbjorn Kragh (Den) Danish National Team0:03:46
50Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:03:47
51Michaël Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie0:03:48
52Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Team Wallonie0:03:49
53Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental WallonRow 52 - Cell 2
54Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Latvian National Team0:03:50
55Gregory Franckaert (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:03:51
56Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal0:03:52
57Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:03:55
58Dieter Bouvry (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:03:56
59Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Joeri Persoon (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:03:58
61Rüdiger Selig (Ger) German National Team0:03:59
62Arnaud Van Den Abeele (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:04:00
63Maniusis Martynas (Ltu) Dunkerke Littoral Cyclisme0:04:02
64Michaël Valgren (Den) Danish National Team0:04:03
65Quentin Van Heuverswijn (Bel) Team WallonieRow 64 - Cell 2
66Kevin Thome (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:04:04
67Joeri Bueken (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.Row 66 - Cell 2
68Lawson Craddock (USA) USA National Team0:04:05
69Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt GlasRow 68 - Cell 2
70Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:04:07
71Gerry Druyts (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.Row 70 - Cell 2
72Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:04:08
73Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.Row 72 - Cell 2
74Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) German National Team0:04:10
75Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:04:12
76Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.Row 75 - Cell 2
77Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:04:13
78Dries Beatse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:04:23
79Benoit Naert (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:04:24
80Vegard Breen (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:04:29
81Steven Haerinck (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-MatexiRow 80 - Cell 2
82Brecht Denys (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:04:31
83Stijn Van Roy (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:04:35
84Adrien Vandermeersch (Fra) Dunkerke Littoral CyclismeRow 83 - Cell 2
85Tom Dernies (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:04:36
86Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:04:37
87Guillaume Rase (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:04:38
88Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:04:42
89Jonathan Boverie (Bel) R.V.C. OttigniesRow 88 - Cell 2
90Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:04:46
91Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Atlas Personal0:04:48
92Vegard Robinson Bug (Nor) Norwegian National Team0:04:49
93Christian Schneeberger (Swi) Atlas Personal0:04:50
94Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:04:53
95Sven Verboven (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.0:04:54
96Matiss Preimanis (Lat) Latvian National Team0:04:57
97Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie0:05:00
98Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team0:05:10
99Simon Van Roy (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:05:12
100Jens Van Nueten (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.0:05:15
101Tim Haex (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.0:05:19
102Mikael Stilite (Bel) Team WallonieRow 101 - Cell 2
103Kenny Tamsin (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:05:25
104Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:05:31
105Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.Row 104 - Cell 2
106Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:05:33
107Felix Rinker (Ger) Atlas Personal0:05:35
108Maxime Delitte (Bel) R.V.C. OttigniesRow 107 - Cell 2
109Marc Franken (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:05:38
110Daniel Mc Lay (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto-DavoRow 109 - Cell 2
111Nils Plötner (Ger) German National Team0:05:46
112Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:05:48
113Timothy Stevens (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:05:52
114Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:05:59
115Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.0:06:03
116Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:06:04
117Laurent Donnay (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon0:06:05
118Ben Grenda (Aus) Rock Werchter C.T.0:06:19
119Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team0:06:35
120Yannick De Witte (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.0:06:44
121Ivars Prokofjevs (Lat) Latvian National Team0:06:53
122Dylan Teuns (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:07:02
123Nicolas Bertuille (Bel) R.V.C. Ottignies0:07:06
124Steven Van Der Aerschot (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.0:07:09
125Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.0:07:13
126Jeremy Devaux (Bel) Dunkerke Littoral Cyclisme0:07:44
127Yoakim Van Den Abbeele (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:07:47
128Laurent Krauss (Bel) R.V.C. Ottignies0:07:48
129Jeff Goossens (Bel) Profel-Bofrost-Prorace C.T.0:07:50
130Wouter Daniels (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.0:08:00
131Björn Meersman (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.0:08:16
132Lorenzo Derycke (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas0:13:00
133Stijn Breye (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi0:13:25
134Jeremy Honorez (Bel) Dunkerke Littoral CyclismeRow 133 - Cell 2
135Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:23:13
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team26pts
2Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo25Row 1 - Cell 3
3Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Danish National Team25Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole16Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jonathan Dufrasnes (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole15Row 4 - Cell 3
6Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Norwegian National Team14Row 5 - Cell 3
7Tom Oerlemans (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas14Row 6 - Cell 3
8Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal13Row 7 - Cell 3
9Lawrence Warbasse (USA) USA National Team13Row 8 - Cell 3
10Ryan Eastman (USA) USA National Team11Row 9 - Cell 3
11Roy Jans (Bel) Team Wallonie11Row 10 - Cell 3
12Lawson Craddock (USA) USA National Team10Row 11 - Cell 3
13Armands Becis (Lat) Latvian National Team10Row 12 - Cell 3
14Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon9Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas9Row 14 - Cell 3
16Tim Declercq (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas7Row 15 - Cell 3
17Chris Jory (Aus) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.6Row 16 - Cell 3
18Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvian National Team6Row 17 - Cell 3
19Sean De Bie (Bel) Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.6Row 18 - Cell 3
20Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht5Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht4Row 22 - Cell 3
24Christhophe Premont (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole3Row 23 - Cell 3
25Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team3Row 25 - Cell 3
27Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.3Row 26 - Cell 3
28Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1Row 28 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.23pts
2Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team18Row 1 - Cell 3
3Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Atlas Personal7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jonathan Dufrasnes (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Michaël Valgren (Den) Danish National Team4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sven Verboven (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Danish National Team1Row 12 - Cell 3
14Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1Row 13 - Cell 3
15Otto Kristensen (Den) Danish National Team1Row 14 - Cell 3
16Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1Row 15 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Roy Jans (Bel) Team Wallonie17pts
2Armands Becis (Lat) Latvian National Team14Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo6Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jonathan Dufrasnes (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht5Row 4 - Cell 3
6Dieter Bouvry (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Felix Rinker (Ger) Atlas Personal5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Norwegian National Team3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Christhophe Premont (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek C.T.3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Tim Haex (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace C.T.3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Tom Oerlemans (Bel) C.T. Soenens-Construckt Glas1Row 15 - Cell 3
17Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) EFC-Quick Step Cycling Team1Row 16 - Cell 3
18Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo1Row 17 - Cell 3
19Björn Meersman (Bel) Rock Werchter C.T.1Row 18 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rabobank Cont. Team20:42:59
2Wallonie-Bruxelles - C.A.0:01:30
3Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:01:41
4U.S.A. National C.T.0:02:30
5Atlas Personal0:02:45
6Soenens-Construckt Glas0:02:50
7Latvian National C.T.0:03:38
8Denmark National C.T.0:03:57
9German National C.T.0:04:25
10Jong Vlaanderen0:04:27
11Norwegian National C.T.0:04:48
12Vl Technics-Abutriek0:05:03
13Efc-Quick Step Cycling Team0:05:05
14Team Wallonie0:05:19
15Lotto-Bodysol-P.C.W.0:05:24
16Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog0:06:39
17Rock Werchter0:07:52
18Profel-Bofrost-ProraceRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ksv Deerlijk-Gaverzicht0:08:15
20Dunkerke Littoral Cycl.0:11:34
21Van Goethem-Prorace0:12:30
22R.V.C. Ottignies0:12:58

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1