Skip to main content

Tour Alsace: Official start list

Rabobank Continental
1Wilco Kelderman
2Jetse Bol
3Rohan Dennis
4Daan Olivier
5Oscar Riesebeek
6Nick Van Der Lijke

FDJ
11Thibaut Pinot
12Steve Chainel
13Arnaud Courteille
14Francis Mourey
15Cédric Pineau
16Geoffroy Soupe

Itera - Katusha
21Dmitry Ignatyev
22Sergey Firsanov
23Pavel Kochetkov
24Sergey Rudaskov
25Andrey Solomennikov
26Alexei Tsatevich

Bretagne - Schuller
31Romain Hardy
32Eric Berthou
33Jean-Marc Bideau
34Armindo Fonseca
35Florian Guillou
36Gaël Malacarne

Endura Racing
41Iker Camaño
42Alexandre Blain
43Maarten De Jong
44René Mandri
45Paul Voss
46Alexandre Wetterhall

BigMat - Auber 93
51Guillaume Faucon
52Flavien Dassonville
53Dimitri Le Boulch
54Maxime Mederel
55Ronan Racault
56Nicolas Rousseau

Team NSP
61Markus Fothen
62Sebastian Baldauf
63Fabian Bruno
64Leo Menville
65Jonas Schmeiser
66Björn Thurau

Véranda Sarthe Rideau
71Maxime Le Montagne
72Benoît Jarrier
73Guillaume Malle
74Johann Rigoulay
75Willy Roseau
76Franck Vermeulen

BKCP - Powerplus
81Jens Adams
82Niels Albert
83Wietse Bosmans
84Radomir Simunek
85Dieter Vanthourenhout
86Philipp Walsleben

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
91Mathieu Teychenne
92Kévin Fouache
93Grégory Hugentobler
94Jules Pijourlet
95Julien Viennot
96Thomas Welter

Heizomat - BDR
101Julian Hellmann
102Alexander Krieger
103Tobias Lergenmüller
104Christian Mager
105Nils Plötner
106Mario Vogt

SCO Dijon
111Pierre-Luc Perichon
112Benjamin Cantournet
113Alexis Coulon
114Sébastien Gredy
115Benjamin Pascual
116Herberts Pudans

Joker - Merida
121Frederik Wilmann
122Vegard Breen
123Vegard Laengen
124Christer Rake
125Stian Remme
126Sondre Sörtveit

Team U Nantes Atlantique
131Fabien Schmidt
132Franck Charrier
133Mathieu Cloarec
134Jean-Philippe Maheau
135Erwan Teguel
136Cyrille Vincenti

Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo
141Fredrik Verkinderen
142Brian Bulgac
143Thomas Sprengers
144Laer Van
145Zico Waeytens
146Tim Wellens

AVC Aix-en-Provence
151Thomas Lebas
152Jean-Edouard Antz
153Matthieu Converset
154Clément Koretzky
155Aurélien Ribet
156Thomas Rostollan

LKT - Brandenburg
161Johannes Heider
162Henning Bommel
163Michel Koch
164Tino Meier
165Stefan Schäfer
166Michael Weicht

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
171Anthony Vignes
172Matthieu Jeannes
173Fabien Le Coguic
174Clément Mahe
175Florent Mallegol
176Fabien Sidaner

Atlas Personal
181Péter Kusztor
182Nicolas Baldo
183Jonathan Fumeaux
184Sebastian Reichenbach
185Florian Salzinger
186Christian Schneeberger

CC Étupes
191Kenny Elissonde
192Pierre Bonnet
193Mathieu Chiocca
194Evan Ferrand-Prevot
195Rudy Molard
196Émilien Viennet

Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
201Walt De Winter
202Garrit Broeders
203Jeroen Hoorne
204Siebrecht Pieters
205Stijn Steels
206Niels Vandyck

CC Nogent-sur-Oise
211Stéphane Rossetto
212Albain Cormier
213Romain Delalot
214Mathieu Desniou
215Clément Penven
216Jimmy Turgis

Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de
221Nico Schneider
222Cédric Gaoua
223Alexander Meenhorst
224Tom Thill
225Sacha Weber
226Joël Zangerle

Armée de Terre
231Alexandre Aulas
232Yann Guyot
233Sébastien Harbonnier
234Olivier Lefrançois
235Jérémy Ortiz
236Benoît Sinner

Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
241Daniel Teklehaimanot
242Natnael Berhane
243Tsgabu Grmay
244Arvin Moazermi
245Youcef Reguigui
246Petr Vakoc

Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
251Maxime Robert
252Gérard Beghin
253Pierre-Henri Jung
254Edouard Lauber
255Vincent Renaud
256Ludovic Viennet

EKZ Racing Team
261Mirco Saggiorato
262Nico Bruengger
263Dominik Fuchs
264Christian Heule
265Raymond Kuenzli
266Remo Schuler

Team Larger Mulhouse
271Marcus Johansson
272Frédéric Frech
273Sandro Ielmini
274Maxime Marotte
275Johann Nystrand
276Grégor Weiss