Skip to main content

Ronde van Overijssel Women start list

 

Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Roxane Knetemann (Ned)
2Anouska Helena Koster (Ned)
3Moniek Tenniglo (Ned)
4Anna Knauer (Ger)

Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team
21Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr)
22Chantal Blaak (Ned)
23Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)
24Evelyn Stevens (USA)

Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team
31Jip Van Den Bos (Ned)
32Ilona Hoeksma (Ned)
33Natalie Van Gogh (Ned)
34Chanella Stougje (Ned)
35Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned)

Euregio Ladies Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team
41Sophie Van Bakel (Ned)
42Marije Hengeveld (Ned)
43Amy Luijten (Ned)
44Tamara Preuss (Ger)
45Ilse Miltenburg (Ned)
46Bryony Van Velzen (Ned)

RC Jan Van Arckel
#Rider Name (Country) Team
51Roos Hoogeboom (Ned)
52Saskia Oomen (Ned)
53Eva Buurman (Ned)
54Silke Kogelman (Ned)
55Nadia Stappenbelt (Ned)
56Winanda Spoor (Ned)

Stouwdam Ladies Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team
61Geerike Schreurs (Ned)
62Jarna De Jong (Ned)
63Danique Braam (Ned)
64Imke Vormeer (Ned)
65Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned)
66Janieke Kalsbeek (Ned)

WV Breda - Manieu.nl - Ladiesteam
#Rider Name (Country) Team
71Iris Van Der Stelt (Ned)
72Ines Klok (Ned)
73Charlotte Lenting (Ned)
74Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned)
75Kristen Peetoom (Ned)
76Hilde Oudman (Ned)

De Jonge Renner
#Rider Name (Country) Team
81Sara Penton (Swe)
82Monique Van De Ree (Ned)
83Veerle Goossens (Ned)
84Anouk Rockx (Ned)
85Ymke Stegink (Ned)
86Malin Kristina Nystrand (Swe)

Restore Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team
91Kirsten Niessen (Ned)
92Manon Holstege (Ned)
93Thamara Pijpers (Ned)
94Inge Mostert (Ned)
95Rilana Soepenberg (Ned)
96Chantal Van Der Gulik (Ned)

TWC De Kempen
#Rider Name (Country) Team
101Carleen Baas (Ned)
102Lana Verberne (Ned)
103Britt Teunissen (Ned)
104Femke Geeris (Ned)
105Suzanne Huijs (Ned)
106Julie Burgmans (Ned)

Ulysses-Hoorn-West Frisia
#Rider Name (Country) Team
111Floor Besteman (Ned)
112Tessa Neefjes (Ned)
113Anne Kuilboer (Ned)
114Danielle De Jong (Ned)
115Claudia Koster (Ned)
116Marjolein Bakker (Ned)

Swaboladies.nl
#Rider Name (Country) Team
121Eline Hoppezak (Ned)
122Eveline De Groot (Ned)
123Ingrid Tempert (Ned)
124Nathaly Van Wesdonk (Ned)
125Tessa Veen-Backhuijs (Ned)
126Chantal Van Der Gulik (Ned)

NWVG-Autoschade Bathoorn
#Rider Name (Country) Team
131Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering (Ned)
132Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned)
133Suzanne De Lange (Ned)
134Loes Adegeest (Ned)
135Dyann Veenstra (Ned)
136Bo Grievink (Ned)

Hitec Products UCK
#Rider Name (Country) Team
141Kirsten Wild (Ned)
142Charlotte Becker (Ger)
143Shana Van Glabeke (Bel)
144Tone Hatteland (Nor)
145Lauren Kitchen (Aus)
146Julie Leth (Den)

Koga Ladies Team Protective
#Rider Name (Country) Team
151Christina Koep (Ger)
152Lisa Brömmel (Ger)
153Bianca Lust (Ned)
154Luisa Kattinger (Ger)
155Wiebke Rodieck (Ger)
156Inga Rodieck (Ger)

Lensworld.eu - Zannata
#Rider Name (Country) Team
161Nina Kessler (Ned)
162Marissa Otten (Ned)
163Mariël Borgerink (Ned)
164Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
165Annelies Dom (Bel)
166Kim De Baat (Ned)

Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
#Rider Name (Country) Team
171Kelly Druyts (Bel)
172Nel De Crits (Bel)
173Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel)
175Evelyn Arys (Bel)
176Fien Delbaere (Bel)

Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team
181Cornelie Smorenburg (Ned)
182Mady Kleeven (Ned)
183Melanie Klement (Ned)
184Andrea Lodder (Ned)
185Linda Scholten (Ned)
186Willemiek Meinders (Ned)

Jos Feron Lady Force
#Rider Name (Country) Team
191Lindy Van Anrooij (Ned)
192Natasja Nieuwenhuizen (Ned)
193Senna Feron (Ned)
194Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (Den)
195Evy Roelen (Bel)
196Helena Van Leijen (Ned)

WV De Kannibaal
#Rider Name (Country) Team
201Ivana Tiessens (Ned)
202Trieneke Fokkens (Ned)
203Mareille Meijering (Ned)
204Leonie Lubbinge (Ned)
205Annet Pit (Ned)
206Simone De Vries (Ned)