Skip to main content

4 Jours de Dunkerque start list

Caisse d'Epargne
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por)
Arnaud Coyot (Fra)
Mathieu Drujon (Fra)
Imanol Erviti (Spa)
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa)
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa)
Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa)
José Joaquin Rojas (Spa)

Team HTC - Columbia
Gert Dockx (Bel)
Jan Ghyselinck (Bel)
Patrick Gretsch (Ger)
Rasmus Guldhammer (Den)
Leigh Howard (Aus)
Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat)

Omega Pharma-Lotto
Leif Hoste (Bel)
Wilfried Cretskens (Bel)
Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
Mickael Delage (Fra)
Jonas Ljungblad (Swe)
Gerben Lowik (Ned)
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

Française Des Jeux
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
Olivier Bonnaire (Fra)
Sébastien Chavanel (Fra)
Frédéric Guesdon (Fra)
Gianni Meersman (Bel)
Johann Offredo (Fra)
Anthony Roux (Fra)
Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra)

AG2R La Mondiale
David Le Lay (Fra)
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa)
Julien Berard (Fra)
Ben Gastauer (Lux)
Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
Nicolas Rousseau (Fra)
Gatis Smukulis (Lat)

Quick Step
Stijn Devolder (Bel)
Kurt Hovelijnck (Bel)
Iljo Keisse (Bel)
Andrei Kunitski (Blr)
Nikolas Maes (Bel)
Andreas Stauff (Ger)
Kevin Van Impe (Bel)
Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den)

Team Saxo Bank
Juan José Haedo (Arg)
Jonas Aaen-Jorgensen (Den)
Franck Hoj (Den)
Dominik Klemme (Ger)
Kasper Klostergaard (Den)
Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
Alex Rasmussen (Den)

Team Milram
Gérald Ciolek (Ger)
Wim De Vocht (Bel)
Markus Eichler (Ger)
Thomas Fothen (Ger)
Artur Gajek (Ger)
Roger Kluge (Ger)
Servais Knaven (Ned)
Bjorn Schroder (Ger)

Team Katusha
Danilo Napolitano
Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun)
Pavel Brutt (Rus)
Denis Galimzyanov (Kaz)
Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr)
Nikolai Trusov (Rus)
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)
Maxime Vantomme (Bel)

Euskaltel - Euskadi
Romain Sicard (Fra)
Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa)
Koldo Fernandez (Spa)
Gutierrez Aitor Hernandez (Spa)
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa)
Ruben Perez (Spa)
Daniel Sesma (Spa)
Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)

BBox Bouygues Telecom
Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra)
Franck Bouyer (Fra)
Yohann Gene (Fra)
Said Haddou (Fra)
Vincent Jerome (Fra)
Laurent Lefevre (Fra)
Alexandre Pichot (Fra)
Matthieu Sprick (Fra)

Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
Stéphane Auge (Fra)
Julien Elfares (Fra)
Kevin Ista (Bel)
Christophe Kern (Fra)
Arnaud Labbe (Fra)
Sébastien Minard (Fra)
Amael Moinard (Fra)
Romain Zingle (Bel)

Landbouwkrediet
Frederic Amorisson (Bel)
Koen Barbe (Bel)
David Boucher (Fra)
Steven Caethoven (Bel)
Bart Dockx (Bel)
Benjamin Gourgue (Bel)
Kevin Neirynck (Bel)
Geert Verheyen (Bel)

Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Kris Boeckmans (Bel)
Grégory Joseph (Bel)
Klaas Lodewyck (Bel)
Stijn Neirynck (Bel)
Geert Steurs (Bel)
Michael Van Stayen (Bel)
Steven Van Vooren (Bel)
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Brice Feillu (Fra)
Romain Feillu (Fra)
Gorik Gardeyn (Bel)
Arnoud Groen Van (Ned)
Jens Mouris (Ned)
Bobbie Traksel (Ned)
Joost Van Leijen (Ned)
Lieuwe Westra (Ned)

Saur - Sojasun
Jimmy Casper (Fra)
Jérôme Coppel (Fra)
Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)
Jérémie Galland (Fra)
Cyril Lemoine (Fra)
Laurent Mangel (Fra)
Rony Martias (Fra)
Stéphane Poulhies (Fra)

Acqua & Sapone
Rafaa Chtioui (Tun)
Paolo Ciavatta (Ita)
Francesco Di Paolo (Ita)
Alessandro Fantini (Ita)
Reinier Honig (Ned)
Ruggero Marzoli (Ita)
Simone Masciarelli (Ita)
Didac Ortega (Spa)

Roubaix Lille Metropole
Jocelyn Bar (Fra)
Benoit Daeninck (Fra)
Renaud Dion (Fra)
Morgan Kneiskty (Fra)
Clément Lhotellerie (Fra)
Arnaud Molmy (Fra)
Cederic Pineau (Fra)
Steven Tronet (Fra)

Big Mat - Auber 93
Fabien Bacquet (Fra)
Niels Brouzes (Fra)
Nadir Haddou (Fra)
Romain Lemarchand (Fra)
Maxime Mederel (Fra)
Johan Mombaerts (Fra)
Florian Morizot (Fra)
Jonathan Thire (Fra)

Bretagne - Schuller
Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra)
Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra)
Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra)
Sébastien Duret (Fra)
Florian Guillou (Fra)
Lilian Jegou (Fra)
Gaël Malacarne (Fra)
Florian Vachon (Fra)