Track World Cup Final day: Larsen wins men's omnium

Kaczkowska claims women's pursuit, Kopecky/D'hoore win madison, Keirin win for Vogel, sprint victory for Glaetzer

Full Results

Women's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Justyna Kaczkowska (Pol) Poland0:03:31 
2Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Netherlands0:00:01 
3Gudrun Stock (Ger) Germany0:00:04 
4Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Italy0:00:04 
5Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:09 
6Ciara Horne (GBr) Wales0:00:10 
7Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Canada0:00:10 
8Pia Pensaari (Fin) Finland0:00:10 
9Andrea Waldis (Swi) Switzerland0:00:11 
10Anastasiia Iakovenko (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:11 
11Ina Savenka (Blr) Belarus0:00:12 
12Manon Lloyd (GBr) Great Britain0:00:12 
13Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgium0:00:14 
14Jessie Hodges (NZl) New Zealand0:00:18 
15Valentine Fortin (Fra) France0:00:20 
16Charlene Du Preez (RSA) South Africa0:00:24 
Women's Individual Pursuit - Gold Medal Final
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Justyna Kaczkowska (Pol) Poland  
2Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Netherlands  
Women's Individual Pursuit - Bronze Medal Final
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Italy  
2Gudrun Stock (Ger) Germany  
Women's Team Sprint - First Round
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lithuania0:00:33 
 Simona Krupeckaite  
 Migle Marozaite  
2France0:00:34 
 Sandie Clair  
 Mathilde Gros  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Netherlands0:00:33 
 Kyra Lamberink  
 Hetty Van De Wouw  
2Spain0:00:33 
 Tania Calvo Barbero  
 Helena Casas Roige  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation0:00:33 
 Daria Shmeleva  
 Anastasiia Voinova  
2New Zealand0:00:34 
 Emma Cumming  
 Olivia Podmore  
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Germany0:00:33 
 Pauline Sophie Grabosch  
 Kristina Vogel  
2Great Britain0:00:34 
 Sophie Capewell  
 Katy Marchant  
Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation0:03:58 
 Lev Gonov  
 Sergei Shilov  
 Ivan Smirnov  
 Dmitrii Sokolov  
2France0:04:00 
 Thomas Denis  
 Florian Maitre  
 Louis Pijourlet  
 Benjamin Thomas  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Switzerland0:04:00 
 Claudio Imhof  
 Frank Pasche  
 Loic Perizzolo  
 Cyrille Thiery  
2Team KGF0:04:09 
 Daniel Bigham  
 Charlie Tanfield  
 Jacob Tipper  
 Jonathan Wale  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Germany  
 Felix Gross  
 Theo Reinhardt  
 Nils Schomber  
2Poland  
 Szymon Sajnok  
 Alan Banaszek  
 Bartosz Rudyk  
 Szymon Krawczyk  
Final
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Italy0:03:58 
 Francesco Lamon  
 Liam Bertazzo  
 Simone Consonni  
 Filippo Ganna  
2Denmark0:04:00 
 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen  
 Julius Johansen  
 Casper Pedersen  
 Casper Von Folsach  
Men's Omnium 1/4 - Scratch Race
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Claudio Imhof (Swi) Switzerland  
2Niklas Larsen (Den) Denmark  
3Felix English (Irl) Ireland  
4Roy Eefting (Ned) Netherlands  
5Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece  
6Christopher Latham (GBr) Great Britain  
7Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain  
8Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal  
9Morgan Kneisky (Fra) France  
10Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgium  
11Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland  
12Stefano Moro (Ita) Italy  
13Roman Gladysh (Ukr) Ukraine  
14Lucas Liss (Ger) Germany  
15Raman Tsishkou (Blr) Belarus  
16Roman Vassilenkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
17Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Hong Kong China  
18Tomas Contte (Arg) Argentina  
19Evgenii Tikhonin (Rus) Russian Federation  
Men's Omnium 2/4 - Tempo Race
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland28 pts
2Niklas Larsen (Den) Denmark24 
3Raman Tsishkou (Blr) Belarus22 
4Claudio Imhof (Swi) Switzerland22 
5Christopher Latham (GBr) Great Britain8 
6Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Hong Kong China5 
7Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain4 
8Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece1 
9Felix English (Irl) Ireland1 
10Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal1 
11Stefano Moro (Ita) Italy1 
12Roy Eefting (Ned) Netherlands  
13Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgium  
14Roman Gladysh (Ukr) Ukraine  
15Tomas Contte (Arg) Argentina  
16Lucas Liss (Ger) Germany  
17Morgan Kneisky (Fra) France  
18Roman Vassilenkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
19Evgenii Tikhonin (Rus) Russian Federation-20 
Men's Sprint - Qualifying
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands0:00:10 
2Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland0:00:00 
3Andrii Vynokurov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:00 
4Philip Hindes (GBr) 100%Me  
5Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia0:00:00 
6Jeffrey Hoogland (Ned) Netherlands0:00:00 
7Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain0:00:00 
8Pavel Kelemen (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:00 
9Vasilijus Lendel (Ltu) Lithuania0:00:00 
10Ethan Mitchell (NZl) New Zealand0:00:00 
11Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand0:00:00 
12Pavel Yakushevskiy (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:00 
13Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata (Col) Colombia0:00:00 
14Joseph Truman (GBr) Great Britain0:00:00 
15Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France0:00:00 
16Tomoyuki Kawabata (Jpn) Japan Professional Cyclist Association0:00:00 
17Damian Zielinski (Pol) Poland0:00:00 
18David Sojka (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:00 
19Lewis Oliva (GBr) Wales0:00:00 
20Roy Van Den Berg (Ned) Beat Cycling Club0:00:00 
21Yuta Wakimoto (Jpn) Japan0:00:00 
22Melvin Landerneau (Fra) France0:00:00 
23Theo Bos (Ned) Beat Cycling Club0:00:00 
24Tobias Wachter (Ger) Germany0:00:00 
25Juan Peralta Gascon (Spa) Spain0:00:00 
26Svajunas Jonauskas (Ltu) Lithuania0:00:00 
27Eric Engler (Ger) Germany0:00:00 
28Yudai Nitta (Jpn) Dream Seeker0:00:00 
29Maximilian Dornbach (Ger) Team Erdgas.20120:00:01 
30Luca Ceci (Ita) Italy0:00:01 
31Jose Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Spain0:00:01 
32Mohd Azizulhasni Awang (Mas) Cimb Pro Cycling Team0:00:01 
33Alexey Nosov (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:01 
34Muhammad Shah Firdaus Sahrom (Mas) Sime Darby Foundation0:00:01 
35Mohammad Daneshvarikhourram (IRI) IR Iran0:00:01 
36Sotirios Bretas (Gre) Greece0:00:01 
37Davide Ceci (Ita) Cycling Team Friuli Asd0:00:01 
Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia0:00:10 
2Yudai Nitta (Jpn) Dream Seeker  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeffrey Hoogland (Ned) Netherlands0:00:11 
2Eric Engler (Ger) Germany  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain0:00:10 
2Svajunas Jonauskas (Ltu) Lithuania  
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pavel Kelemen (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:11 
2Juan Peralta Gascon (Spa) Spain  
Heat 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tobias Wachter (Ger) Germany  
2Vasilijus Lendel (Ltu) Lithuania  
Heat 6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ethan Mitchell (NZl) New Zealand0:00:10 
2Theo Bos (Ned) Beat Cycling Club  
Heat 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand0:00:10 
2Melvin Landerneau (Fra) France  
Heat 8
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pavel Yakushevskiy (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:10 
2Yuta Wakimoto (Jpn) Japan  
Heat 9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata (Col) Colombia  
DNSRoy Van Den Berg (Ned) Beat Cycling Club  
Heat 10
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lewis Oliva (GBr) Wales0:00:11 
2Joseph Truman (GBr) Great Britain  
Heat 11
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France0:00:10 
2David Sojka (Cze) Czech Republic  
Heat 12
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tomoyuki Kawabata (Jpn) Japan Professional Cyclist Association0:00:10 
2Damian Zielinski (Pol) Poland  
Heat 10
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lewis Oliva (GBr) Wales0:00:11 
2Joseph Truman (GBr) Great Britain  
Heat 11
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France0:00:10 
2David Sojka (Cze) Czech Republic  
Heat 12
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tomoyuki Kawabata (Jpn) Japan Professional Cyclist Association0:00:10 
2Damian Zielinski (Pol) Poland  
Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands0:00:10 
2Tomoyuki Kawabata (Jpn) Japan Professional Cyclist Association  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland0:00:10 
2Quentin Lafargue (Fra) France  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrii Vynokurov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:10 
2Lewis Oliva (GBr) Wales  
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Philip Hindes (GBr) 100%Me0:00:10 
2Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata (Col) Colombia  
Heat 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia0:00:10 
2Pavel Yakushevskiy (Rus) Russian Federation  
Heat 6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand0:00:10 
2Jeffrey Hoogland (Ned) Netherlands  
Heat 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain0:00:10 
2Ethan Mitchell (NZl) New Zealand  
Heat 8
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tobias Wachter (Ger) Germany0:00:10 
2Pavel Kelemen (Cze) Czech Republic  
Men's Sprint - Quarter Finals
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands0:00:10 
2Tobias Wachter (Ger) Germany  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands0:00:10 
2Tobias Wachter (Ger) Germany  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland0:00:10 
2Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland0:00:10 
2Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand0:00:10 
2Andrii Vynokurov (Ukr) Ukraine  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrii Vynokurov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:10 
2Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand  
Race 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand  
RELAndrii Vynokurov (Ukr) Ukraine  
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia0:00:10 
2Philip Hindes (GBr) 100%Me  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia0:00:10 
2Philip Hindes (GBr) 100%Me  
Men's Sprint - Semi Finals
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands  
2Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia  
2Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands  
Race 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia  
2Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland  
2Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland  
2Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand  
Men's Sprint - Final
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia  
2Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Glaetzer (Aus) Australia  
2Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland  
Men's Sprint - Bronze Medal Final
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Race 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand  
2Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands  
Race 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edward Dawkins (NZl) New Zealand  
2Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands  
Women's Keirin - First Round
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mathilde Gros (Fra) France0:00:11 
2Sara Kankovska (Cze) Czech Republic  
3Martha Bayona Pineda (Col) Colombia  
4Farina Shawati Mohd Adnan (Mas) Sime Darby Foundation  
5Shanju Bao (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
6Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling  
7Madalyn Godby (USA) United States  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:12 
2Yuka Kobayashi (Jpn) Japan  
3Rachel James (GBr) Wales  
4Stephanie Morton (Aus) Australia  
5Julita Jagodzinska (Pol) Poland  
6Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Russian Federation  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands0:00:11 
2Olivia Podmore (NZl) New Zealand  
3Katy Marchant (GBr) Great Britain  
4Fatehah Mustapa (Mas) Cimb Pro Cycling Team  
5Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium  
6Wing Yu Ma (HKg) Hong Kong China  
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristina Vogel (Ger) Germany0:00:12 
2Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania  
3Maila Andreotti (Ita) Italy  
4Riyu Ota (Jpn) Japan Professional Cyclist Association  
5Tania Calvo Barbero (Spa) Spain  
6Shannon Mccurley (Irl) Ireland  
Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:12 
2Martha Bayona Pineda (Col) Colombia  
3Nicky Degrendele (Bel) Belgium  
4Madalyn Godby (USA) United States  
5Riyu Ota (Jpn) Japan Professional Cyclist Association  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling0:00:11 
2Fatehah Mustapa (Mas) Cimb Pro Cycling Team  
3Rachel James (GBr) Wales  
4Julita Jagodzinska (Pol) Poland  
Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stephanie Morton (Aus) Australia0:00:11 
2Shanju Bao (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
3Katy Marchant (GBr) Great Britain  
4Shannon Mccurley (Irl) Ireland  
Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tania Calvo Barbero (Spa) Spain0:00:11 
2Maila Andreotti (Ita) Italy  
3Farina Shawati Mohd Adnan (Mas) Sime Darby Foundation  
4Wing Yu Ma (HKg) Hong Kong China  
Women's Keirin - Second Round
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Heat 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mathilde Gros (Fra) France  
2Kristina Vogel (Ger) Germany  
3Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Russian Federation  
4Yuka Kobayashi (Jpn) Japan  
5Tania Calvo Barbero (Spa) Spain  
6Olivia Podmore (NZl) New Zealand  
Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stephanie Morton (Aus) Australia  
2Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands  
3Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine  
4Sara Kankovska (Cze) Czech Republic  
5Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling  
6Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania  
Women's Keirin - Final 1-6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristina Vogel (Ger) Germany  
2Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Russian Federation  
3Stephanie Morton (Aus) Australia  
4Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands  
5Mathilde Gros (Fra) France  
6Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine  
Women's Keirin - Final 7-12
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yuka Kobayashi (Jpn) Japan  
2Laurine Van Riessen (Ned) Matrix Pro Cycling  
3Sara Kankovska (Cze) Czech Republic  
4Tania Calvo Barbero (Spa) Spain  
5Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania  
6Olivia Podmore (NZl) New Zealand  
Women's Madison
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lotte Kopecky / Jolien D'hoore (Belgium)  
2Elinor Barker / Emily Nelson (Great Britain)  
3Maria Giulia Confalonieri / Elisa Balsamo (Italy)  
4Kirsten Wild / Nina Kessler (Netherlands)  
5Allison Beveridge / Kinley Gibson (Canada)  
6Ganna Solovei / Anna Nahirna (Ukraine)  
7Lisa Kullmer / Franziska Brausse (Germany)  
8Kimberly Geist / Kimberly Ann Zubris (United States)  
9Gulnaz Badykova / Mariia Averina (Russian Federation)  
10Lydia Boylan / Lydia Gurley (Ireland)  
11Coralie Demay / Marion Borras (France)  
12Lena Mettraux / Andrea Waldis (Switzerland)  
13Wiktoria Pikulik / Nikol Plosaj (Poland)  
14Ana Usabiaga Balerdi / Ane Iriarte Lasa (Spain)  
15Ina Savenka / Polina Pivovarova (Belarus)  
16Lucie Hochmann / Ema Kankovska (Czech Republic)  
DNFYao Pang / Qianyu Yang (Hong Kong, China)  
Men's Omnium 3/4 - Elimination
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Niklas Larsen (Den) Denmark  
2Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland  
3Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgium  
4Felix English (Irl) Ireland  
5Claudio Imhof (Swi) Switzerland  
6Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain  
7Christopher Latham (GBr) Great Britain  
8Raman Tsishkou (Blr) Belarus  
9Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal  
10Stefano Moro (Ita) Italy  
11Roy Eefting (Ned) Netherlands  
12Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece  
13Tomas Contte (Arg) Argentina  
14Lucas Liss (Ger) Germany  
15Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Hong Kong China  
16Roman Vassilenkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
17Roman Gladysh (Ukr) Ukraine  
18Morgan Kneisky (Fra) France  
19Evgenii Tikhonin (Rus) Russian Federation  
Men's Omnium 4/4 - Points Race
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Niklas Larsen (Den) Denmark75 pts
2Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland51 
3Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain43 
4Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece42 
5Claudio Imhof (Swi) Switzerland41 
6Raman Tsishkou (Blr) Belarus33 
7Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Hong Kong China29 
8Roy Eefting (Ned) Netherlands25 
9Christopher Latham (GBr) Great Britain16 
10Felix English (Irl) Ireland7 
11Lucas Liss (Ger) Germany3 
12Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal  
13Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgium  
14Roman Gladysh (Ukr) Ukraine-8 
15Morgan Kneisky (Fra) France-18 
16Roman Vassilenkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan-20 
17Stefano Moro (Ita) Italy-20 
DNFTomas Contte (Arg) Argentina  
DNFEvgenii Tikhonin (Rus) Russian Federation  
Men's Omnium 4/4 - Final Standings
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Niklas Larsen (Den) Denmark191 pts
2Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland149 
3Claudio Imhof (Swi) Switzerland147 
4Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Spain129 
5Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece118 
6Raman Tsishkou (Blr) Belarus107 
7Christopher Latham (GBr) Great Britain106 
8Felix English (Irl) Ireland101 
9Roy Eefting (Ned) Netherlands99 
10Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Hong Kong China79 
11Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgium76 
12Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal72 
13Lucas Liss (Ger) Germany41 
14Stefano Moro (Ita) Italy36 
15Roman Gladysh (Ukr) Ukraine30 
16Morgan Kneisky (Fra) France20 
17Roman Vassilenkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan6 
18Tomas Contte (Arg) Argentina-6 
19Evgenii Tikhonin (Rus) Russian Federation-72 

Related Articles

Back to top