TechPowered By

More tech

Tour de Singkarak 2012

Date range:
June 4-10, 2012

June 04, Stage 1: Sawahlunto - Sawahlunto 77km

Ito takes first professional win with opening stage of Singkarak

By:
Cycling News
Published:
June 05, 2012, 1:35 BST,
Updated:
June 05, 2012, 2:49 BST

Crawford, Feng make up podium in sweltering conditions

Full Results

# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 1:51:17  
2 Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:00:02  
3 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:00:08  
4 Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:00:10  
5 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
6 Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
7 Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
8 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team    
9 Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team 0:00:12  
10 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team    
11 Blake Hose (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:00:34  
12 David Edwards (Aus) Australian National Team    
13 Phillip Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team 0:00:36  
14 Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:00:46  
15 Warseno Warseno (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:00:56  
16 Pujol Munoz Oscar (Esp) Azad University Cross Team 0:01:13  
17 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University Cross Team 0:01:15  
18 John Ebsen (Den) CCN Cycling Team 0:01:17  
19 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:01:21  
20 Robin Manuliang (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
21 Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
22 Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
23 Patria Rastra (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
24 Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team    
25 Julien Liponne (Fra) Reine Blanche    
26 Vahid Ghafari (Iri) Azad University Cross Team    
27 Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:01:25  
28 Abd Aziz Raihaan (Bru) CCN Cycling Team    
29 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
30 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
31 Takero Terasaki (Jpn) Japan National Team    
32 Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Reine Blanche    
33 Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
34 Adrien Muffat (Fra) Reine Blanche    
35 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
36 Nicolas Dougall (Aus) Australian National Team    
37 Samuel Davis (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers    
38 Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:01:29  
39 Sean Smith (Usa) CCN Cycling Team    
40 Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus) Australian National Team    
41 Ryan Ariehaan Hilman (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:01:46  
42 Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
43 Petrus Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:01:50  
44 Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
45 Shihhsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:01:58  
46 Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
47 Heksa Prasetya (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
48 Tedi Andrian Saputra (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
49 Parno Parno (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
50 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team    
51 Sam Smith (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands    
52 Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Japan National Team    
53 Endra Wijaya (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
54 Arin Iswana (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:02:01  
55 Mahyar Karaminejadranjbar (Iri) MES Kerman    
56 Wei Chieh Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
57 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team    
58 Pratama Aryi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team    
59 Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
60 Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
61 Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
62 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:02:03  
63 Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
64 Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University Cross Team 0:02:08  
65 Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team    
66 Tjeerd Dudok (Ned) Global Cycling Team    
67 M. Basrahil Hasan (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
68 Clement Dornier (Fra) Reine Blanche    
69 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:02:16  
70 Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:02:19  
71 Edmund Hollands (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands    
72 Agus Sofyan Ziad (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:02:25  
73 Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:02:33  
74 Wu Hsing Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:02:35  
75 Celis Zabala Vidal (Esp) Azad University Cross Team    
76 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Australian National Team 0:02:37  
77 Kobus Hereijgers (Ned) Global Cycling Team    
78 Samuel De Bernelagarde (Fra) Reine Blanche    
79 Mohammad Shobry Abdullah (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
80 Alexander Smyth (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
81 Mohammad Zangiabadi (Iri) MES Kerman    
82 Damien Fol (Fra) Reine Blanche    
83 Muhamad Nur Fathoni (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
84 Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team    
85 Sadegh Mozafari (Iri) MES Kerman    
86 Taufiq Mohammad (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
87 Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
88 Muruli Fajar Mulia (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
89 Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team    
90 Satrio Bayu (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
91 Ferinanto Ferinanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:02:54  
92 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
93 Selamat Juangga (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
94 Peter Griffin (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands 0:03:00  
95 Iman Suparman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
96 Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:03:01  
97 Faujiansyah Faujiansiah (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
98 Amin Suryana (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:03:11  
99 Hamed Pasban Khajeh (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team 0:03:20  
100 Elan Riyadi Sulomo (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya 0:03:23  
101 Kane Walker (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:03:26  
102 Trent Morey (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
103 Chia Chun Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
104 Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:03:27  
105 Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:03:41  
106 Irvan Firmansyall (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:03:43  
107 Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
108 Matnur Matnur (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
109 Alvin Firlandi (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:03:57  
110 Saeidi Chehrzad (Iri) MES Kerman 0:04:06  
111 Amin Eslampour (Iri) MES Kerman    
112 Muhammad Maskanu Korib (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
113 Roeland Dijkshoorn (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:04:23  
114 Yeppy Kurniawan (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:04:31  
115 Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:04:33  
116 Andri Prawata (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:04:49  
117 Christopher Glasby (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands 0:04:56  
118 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:02:37  
119 Budi Santoso (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
120 Ahmad Haidar Bin Anuawar (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:05:30  
121 Chipo Banda (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:06:10  
122 Joel Pearson (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers    
123 Petrus Van Agtmaal (Ned) Global Cycling Team    
  Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
  Alexander Downie (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands    
  Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
  Muhamad Faiz Abd Kadir (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
  Maman Abd. Rachman (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team    
  Daniel Bonello (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
  Christopher Antonius Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
  Sansoko Reno Yudho (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
  Kazem Najafi Dargah (Iri) MES Kerman    
DNF James Ibrahim (Egy) Plan B Racing Team    
DNF Dikdik Permana Sidik (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
DNF Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
DNF Fadrianto Fadrianto (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team    
DNS Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
DNS Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
Intermediate sprint at 40.9km, Kantor Bupati, Muara Sijunjung
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 3  pts
2 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team 2  
3 Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 1  
Finish
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 15  pts
2 Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 12  
3 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 9  
4 Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 7  
5 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 6  
6 Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team 5  
7 Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 4  
8 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 3  
9 Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team 2  
10 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team 1  
KOM 1 at 74.9km, frame hse, Sawahlunto (Cat 3, 380m)
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 5  pts
2 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 3  
3 Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 2  
4 Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team 1  
General classification after stage 1
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 1:51:07  
2 Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:00:06  
3 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:00:14  
4 Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:00:20  
5 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
6 Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
7 Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
8 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team    
9 Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team 0:00:22  
10 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team    
11 Blake Hose (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:00:44  
12 David Edwards (Aus) Australian National Team    
13 Phillip Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team 0:00:46  
14 Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:00:55  
15 Warseno Warseno (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:01:06  
16 Pujol Munoz Oscar (Esp) Azad University Cross Team 0:01:23  
17 Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University Cross Team 0:01:25  
18 John Ebsen (Den) CCN Cycling Team 0:01:27  
19 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:01:31  
20 Robin Manuliang (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
21 Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
22 Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
23 Patria Rastra (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
24 Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team    
25 Julien Liponne (Fra) Reine Blanche    
26 Vahid Ghafari (Iri) Azad University Cross Team    
27 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team 0:01:33  
28 Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:01:35  
29 Abd Aziz Raihaan (Bru) CCN Cycling Team    
30 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
31 Takero Terasaki (Jpn) Japan National Team    
32 Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Reine Blanche    
33 Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
34 Adrien Muffat (Fra) Reine Blanche    
35 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
36 Nicolas Dougall (Aus) Australian National Team    
37 Samuel Davis (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers    
38 Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:01:39  
39 Sean Smith (Usa) CCN Cycling Team    
40 Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus) Australian National Team    
41 Ryan Ariehaan Hilman (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:01:56  
42 Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
43 Petrus Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:02:00  
44 Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
45 Shihhsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:02:08  
46 Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
47 Heksa Prasetya (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
48 Tedi Andrian Saputra (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
49 Parno Parno (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
50 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team    
51 Sam Smith (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands    
52 Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Japan National Team    
53 Endra Wijaya (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
54 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:02:08  
55 Arin Iswana (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:02:11  
56 Mahyar Karaminejadranjbar (Iri) MES Kerman    
57 Wei Chieh Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
58 Pratama Aryi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team    
59 Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
60 Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
61 Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
62 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:02:13  
63 Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
64 Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University Cross Team 0:02:18  
65 Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team    
66 Tjeerd Dudok (Ned) Global Cycling Team    
67 M. Basrahil Hasan (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
68 Clement Dornier (Fra) Reine Blanche    
69 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:02:26  
70 Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:02:29  
71 Edmund Hollands (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands    
72 Agus Sofyan Ziad (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:02:35  
73 Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:02:43  
74 Wu Hsing Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:02:45  
75 Celis Zabala Vidal (Esp) Azad University Cross Team    
76 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Australian National Team 0:02:47  
77 Kobus Hereijgers (Ned) Global Cycling Team    
78 Samuel De Bernelagarde (Fra) Reine Blanche    
79 Mohammad Shobry Abdullah (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
80 Alexander Smyth (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
81 Mohammad Zangiabadi (Iri) MES Kerman    
82 Damien Fol (Fra) Reine Blanche    
83 Muhamad Nur Fathoni (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
84 Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team    
85 Sadegh Mozafari (Iri) MES Kerman    
86 Taufiq Mohammad (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
87 Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
88 Muruli Fajar Mulia (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
89 Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team    
90 Satrio Bayu (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
91 Ferinanto Ferinanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:03:04  
92 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
93 Selamat Juangga (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
94 Peter Griffin (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands 0:03:10  
95 Iman Suparman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
96 Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:03:11  
97 Faujiansyah Faujiansiah (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
98 Amin Suryana (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:03:21  
99 Hamed Pasban Khajeh (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team 0:03:30  
100 Elan Riyadi Sulomo (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya 0:03:33  
101 Kane Walker (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:03:36  
102 Trent Morey (Aus) Plan B Racing Team    
103 Chia Chun Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
104 Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:03:37  
105 Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:03:51  
106 Irvan Firmansyall (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:03:53  
107 Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
108 Matnur Matnur (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
109 Alvin Firlandi (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:04:07  
110 Saeidi Chehrzad (Iri) MES Kerman 0:04:16  
111 Amin Eslampour (Iri) MES Kerman    
112 Muhammad Maskanu Korib (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
113 Roeland Dijkshoorn (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:04:33  
114 Yeppy Kurniawan (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:04:41  
115 Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:04:43  
116 Andri Prawata (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:04:59  
117 Christopher Glasby (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands 0:05:06  
118 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:05:11  
119 Budi Santoso (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:05:18  
120 Ahmad Haidar Bin Anuawar (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 0:05:40  
121 Chipo Banda (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:06:20  
122 Joel Pearson (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers    
123 Petrus Van Agtmaal (Ned) Global Cycling Team    
Sprint classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 15  pts
2 Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 12  
3 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 9  
4 Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 7  
5 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 6  
6 Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team 5  
7 Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 4  
8 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team 3  
9 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 3  
10 Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team 2  
11 Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team 2  
12 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team 1  
KOM classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 5  pts
2 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 3  
3 Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers 2  
4 Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team 1  
Team classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Australian National Team 5:35:13  
2 Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:00:39  
3 Aisan Racing Team 0:01:25  
4 Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:01:34  
5 Polygon Sweet Nice    
6 Japan National Team 0:01:36  
7 Azad University Cross Team 0:02:27  
8 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:02:42  
9 Action Cycling Team 0:02:45  
10 CCN Cycling Team 0:02:49  
11 Reine Blanche    
12 OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 0:03:41  
13 Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:03:47  
14 Custom Cycling Club 0:04:20  
15 Colossi Miche Team 0:04:34  
16 Plan B Racing Team 0:04:51  
17 Wim Cycle - Araya 0:04:58  
18 PSN Gilass 0:05:00  
19 WSP Management Jogja 0:05:05  
20 Global Cycling Team 0:05:13  
21 Uzbekistan Suren Team 0:05:13  
22 MES Kerman 0:05:53  
23 Antangin Eddy Hollands 0:05:55  
24 Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:06:41  
25 Cikeas Cycling Team 0:08:12  
Best Indonesian Rider
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 1:51:27  
2 Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
3 Warseno Warseno (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:00:46  
4 Robin Manuliang (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya 0:01:11  
5 Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
6 Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
7 Patria Rastra (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
8 Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:01:15  
9 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
10 Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
11 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
12 Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:01:19  
13 Ryan Ariehaan Hilman (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:01:36  
14 Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
15 Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:01:48  
16 Heksa Prasetya (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
17 Tedi Andrian Saputra (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
18 Parno Parno (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya    
19 Endra Wijaya (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
20 Arin Iswana (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:01:51  
21 Pratama Aryi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team    
22 Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
23 Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
24 Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel    
25 Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass 0:01:53  
26 M. Basrahil Hasan (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:01:58  
27 Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:02:09  
28 Agus Sofyan Ziad (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:02:15  
29 Muhamad Nur Fathoni (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team 0:02:27  
30 Taufiq Mohammad (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
31 Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team    
32 Muruli Fajar Mulia (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team    
33 Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team    
34 Satrio Bayu (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
35 Ferinanto Ferinanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:02:44  
36 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass    
37 Selamat Juangga (Ina) WSP Management Jogja    
38 Iman Suparman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:02:50  
39 Faujiansyah Faujiansiah (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya 0:02:51  
40 Amin Suryana (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:03:01  
41 Elan Riyadi Sulomo (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya 0:03:13  
42 Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:03:17  
43 Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:03:31  
44 Irvan Firmansyall (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:03:33  
45 Matnur Matnur (Ina) Colossi Miche Team    
46 Alvin Firlandi (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:03:47  
47 Muhammad Maskanu Korib (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass 0:03:56  
48 Yeppy Kurniawan (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:04:21  
49 Andri Prawata (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team 0:04:39  
50 Budi Santoso (Ina) WSP Management Jogja 0:04:58  
Best Indonesian Team
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Putra Perjuangan Bandung 5:36:47  
2 Polygon Sweet Nice    
3 Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel 0:02:13  
4 Custom Cycling Club 0:02:46  
5 Wim Cycle - Araya 0:03:24  
6 PSN Gilass 0:03:26  
7 WSP Management Jogja 0:03:31  
8 Tuah Sakato Cycling Team 0:05:07  
9 Cikeas Cycling Team 0:06:38