Gagne wins Mont Tremblant round of Canada Cup

Walter triumphs in women's contest

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Raphael Gagne (Can)1:20:10 
2Neal Kindree (Can)0:01:39 
3Leandre Bouchard (Can)0:01:54 
4Matthew Hadley (Can)0:02:05 
5Jeremy Martin (Can)0:02:27 
6Antoine Caron (Can)0:02:28 
7Cameron Jette (Can)0:03:51 
8Andrew L'esperance (Can)0:04:52 
9Mitchell Bailey (Can)0:04:30 
10Andrew Watson (Can)0:04:52 
11Peter Glassford (Can)0:05:27 
12Kris Sneddon (Can)0:05:47 
13Pete Ostroski (USA)0:07:30 
14Stefan Widmer (Can)0:08:03 
15Sébastien Cadieux-Duval (Can)0:08:20 
16Seamus Powell (USA)0:08:35 
17Félix Cote (Can)0:09:12 
18Troy Wells (USA)0:10:04 
19Patrick Chartrand (Can)0:10:21 
20Ross Davis (Can)0:10:59 
21Billy Melone (USA)0:11:26 
22Steven Noble (Can)0:11:58 
23Tyson Wagler (Can)0:12:01 
24Emmanuel Boily (Can)0:12:07 
25Jon Kinsie (Can)0:12:54 
26Daniel Varga (Can)0:13:23 
27Benoit Simard (Can)0:13:29 
28Graham Torrie (Can)0:13:39 
29Kelsey Krushel (Can)0:14:06 
30Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge (Can)0:14:33 
31Jarrod Forrest (Can)0:14:37 
32Samuel Tremblay (Can)0:14:50 
33Mathieu Bélanger Barrette (Can)0:15:03 
34Michael Mooradian (USA)0:15:31 
35Jeremi Bussières (Can)0:15:48 
36Philippe Dépault (Can)0:16:01 
37Alexis Cartier (Can)0:16:14 
38Imad El-Ghazal (Lib)0:16:23 
39Eric Jeanotte (Can)0:16:29 
40Corey Brioschi (Can)0:16:48 
41Matthew Farquharson (Can)0:17:03 
42Bretton Matthews (Can)0:17:21 
43Xavier Perreault (Can)0:17:30 
44Timothy Carleton (Can)  
45Scott Lynch (Can)0:19:15 
46Neil Schiemann (Can)0:19:59 
47Maxime Lemay (Can)0:20:12 
48Jon Slaughter (Can)0:20:35 
49Steven Turcotte (Can)0:21:38 
50Jonathan Cantin (Can)0:21:41 
51Trent Meyers (Can)0:22:17 
52Christopher Hamlin (USA)0:22:54 
53Eric Merlin (Can)0:23:02 
54Luc Boily (Can)0:23:48 
55Patrick Mimeault (Can)  
56Mark Winfield (Can)  
57Francis Lehoux (Can)  
58Olivier Robidoux (Can)  
59Jon Winfield (Can)  
60Matt Miller (USA)  
61Nikita Touchette-Lebel (Can)  
62Tyler Darcy (Can)  
63Jeremy Martin (Can)  
64Noah Tautfest (USA)  
65Jonathan Boucher (Can)  
66Steve Fréchette (Can)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sandra Walter (Can)1:12:47 
2Cindy Montambault (Can)0:00:46 
3Mikaela Kofman (Can)0:03:41 
4Mariske Strauss (RSA)0:05:58 
5Cayley Brooks (Can)0:06:08 
6Aleksandra Mooradian (Pol)0:06:24 
7Haley Smith (Can)0:07:24 
8Sarah Moore (Can)0:07:30 
9Andreane Lanthier-Nadeau (Can)0:08:26 
10Heather Gray (Can)0:09:42 
11Marie-Claude Surprenant (Can)0:11:34 
12Bryna Blanchard (USA)0:12:16 
13Mandy Dreyer (Can)0:12:48 
14Annick Chrétien (Can)0:13:14 
15Samantha Wagler (Can)0:14:36 
16Katlyn Dundas (Can)  
17Laurence Harvey (Can)0:14:49 
18Emily Flynn (Can)0:15:08 
19Valerie Meunier (Can)0:18:34 
Back to top