Brabantse Pijl Dames start list

Provisional starters as of April 9, 2018

Ale Cipollini
1Marta Bastianelli (Ita)  
2Janneke Ensing (Ned)  
3Ane Santesteban (Spa)  
4Soraya Paladin (Ita)  
5Anna Trevisi (Ita)  
6Karlijn Swinkels (Ned)  
Cervelo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)  
12Lotta Lepistö (Fin)  
13Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den)  
14Clara Koppenburg (Ger)  
15Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel)  
16Claire Rose (GBr)  
Aromitalia Vaiano
21Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu)  
22Michela Balducci (Ita)  
23Angelica Brogi (Ita)  
24Alessia Bulleri (Ita)  
25Giulia Marchesini (Ita)  
26Nicole Nesti (Ita)  
Team Sunweb
31Lucinda Brand (Ned)  
32Leah Kirchmann (Can)  
33Juliette Labous (Fra)  
34Liane Lippert (Ger)  
35Coryn Rivera (USA)  
36Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)  
Valcar PBM
41Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita)  
42Elisa Balsamo (Ita)  
43Silvia Persico (Ita)  
44Silvia Pollicini (Ita)  
45Marta Cavalli (Ita)  
46Dalia Muccioli (Ita)  
Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alurecycling
51Anna Potokina (Rus)  
52Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus)  
53Femke Verstichelen (Bel)  
54Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez (Spa)  
55Argiro Milaki (Gre)  
56Katja Jeretina (Slo)  
Parkhotel Valkenburg
61Belle De Gast (Ned)  
62Marit Raaijmakers (Ned)  
63Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned)  
64Esther Van Veen (Ned)  
65Nina Buijsman (Ned)  
66Ganna Solovei (Ukr)  
Mitchelton Scott
71Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)  
72Amanda Spratt (Aus)  
73Lucy Kennedy (Aus)  
74Jessica Allen (Aus)  
75Jenelle Crooks (Aus)  
76Jolien D'hoore (Bel)  
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
81(Bra)  
82Spela Kern (Slo)  
83Laura Vainionpää (Fin)  
84Christina Schweinberger (Aut)  
85Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut)  
86Tara Gins (Bel)  
BTC City Ljubljana
91Eugenia Bujak (Slo)  
92Mia Radotic (Cro)  
93Maaike Boogaard (Ned)  
94Urska Zigart (Slo)  
95Anastasiia Iakovenko (Rus)  
96Tanja Elsner (Slo)  
Velo Sprint Bouchin Hd Sportswear
101Juliette Vandekerchove (Fra)  
102Elodie Belz (Fra)  
103Laura Camps (Fra)  
104
105Virginie Loyer (Fra)  
106Sophie Deguynck (Fra)  
DN17 NA
111Pauline Allin (Fra)  
112Veronika Kormos (Hun)  
113Lucie Lahaye (Fra)  
114Anais Morichon (Fra)  
115Holly Waymark (GBr)  
116Iris Sachet (Fra)  
Team On Form
121Charmaine Porter (GBr)  
122Anna Henderson (GBr)  
123Jessica Finney (GBr)  
124Ione Johnson (GBr)  
125Danielle Leah Dixon (GBr)  
126Charlotte Gbr Redden  
Maaslandster Int Women
131Roos Hoogeboom (Ned)  
132Amanda Jamieson (NZl)  
133Bronulyn Mac Gregor (NZl)  
134Lauren Murphu (GBr)  
135Tsubasa Makise (Jpn)  
136Eri Yonamine (Jpn)  
Swapit Agolico
141Demi Vallering (Ned)  
142Holly Flannery (GBr)  
143Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned)  
144Melanie Klement (Ned)  
145Nienke Wasmus (Ned)  
146Nicole Steigenga (Ned)  
Jan Van Arckel
151Evy Kuijpers (Ned)  
152Winanda Spoor (Ned)  
153Nike Beckeringh (Ned)  
154Charlotte Kool (Ned)  
155Bente Van Teeseling (Ned)  
156Mylene De Zoete (Ned)  
Team Loving Potatoes
161Robin Driehuijs (Ned)  
162Germaine Post (Ned)  
163Dominique Vander Stelt (Ned)  
164Tessa Van Der Velden (Ned)  
165Ingrid Van Den Wijngaard (Ned)  
166Suzanne Caron (Ned)  
Ulysses Westfrisia Hoorn
171Marianne Van Leeuwen (Ned)  
172Rosa Tormanen (Fin)  
173Bianca Lust (Ned)  
174Eva Buurman (Ned)  
175Pernilla Van Rozelaar (Ned)  
176Erin Kinnealy (Aus)  
Jos Feron Lady Force
181Céline Van Houtum (Ned)  
182Nathalie Verschelden (Bel)  
183Julie Stockman (Bel)  
184Kirsten Peetoom (Ned)  
185Senna Feron (Ned)  
186Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor)  
Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team
191Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr)  
192Yara Kastelijn (Ned)  
193Marianne Vos (Ned)  
194Sabrina Stultiens (Ned)  
195Monique Van De Ree (Ned)  
196Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned)  
Lotto Soudal Ladies
201Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel)  
202Julie Van De Velde (Bel)  
203Annelies Dom (Bel)  
204Valerie Demey (Bel)  
205Demi De Jong (Ned)  
206Anabelle Dreville (Fra)  
Experza-Footlogix
211Thalita Dejong (Ned)  
212Nathalie Bex (Bel)  
213Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe)  
214Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol)  
215Lenny Druyts (Bel)  
216Sarah Rijkes (Aut)  
Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport
221Sofie De Vuyst (Bel)  
222Demmy Druyts (Bel)  
223Kelly Druyts (Bel)  
224Lotte Van Hoek (Ned)  
225Bryony Van Velzen (Ned)  
Isorex Cycling Team
231Kelly Kalm (Est)  
232Keira Mcvitty (GBr)  
233Kerry Jonker (Aus)  
234Kate Wightman (NZl)  
235Quinty Van De Guchte (Ned)  
236Chayenne Vranken (Bel)  
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
241Evelien Debboudt (Bel)  
242Lensy Debboudt (Bel)  
243Katie Van Geyte (Bel)  
244Hetty Niblett (GBr)  
245Lone Meertens (Bel)  
246Elise Vander Sande (Bel)  
Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
251Fien Delbaere (Bel)  
252Margot Dutour (Fra)  
253Lara Defour (Bel)  
254Kim Kohlmeyer (Ger)  
255Sarah Borremans (Bel)  
256
Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
261Lynn Marien (Bel)  
262Sara Michielsen-Stevens (Bel)  
263Emmy Andersson (Swe)  
264Febe Schokkaert (Bel)  
265Kathleen Sterckx (Bel)  
266Laurence Thill (Lux)  
Back to top