Skip to main content

Huge fields compete in amateur downhills at Sea Otter

Full Results

Cat. 2 Men 15-18
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Herculaas Botha0:02:29.4
2Tom Liu0:00:01.2
3Dakota Goulder0:00:02.0
4Jack Kisseberth0:00:02.9
5Max Rausch
6Brian Roark0:00:03.3
7Sam Pannepacker0:00:04.3
8Steven Baldock0:00:04.7
9Taylor Harrison0:00:05.4
10Luca Cometti0:00:05.5
11Jesse Wilkinson0:00:05.7
12Mark Escobar0:00:06.5
13Blake Weber0:00:06.8
14Brandan Bohl
15David Schimmel0:00:07.2
16Mckay Vezina0:00:07.8
17Conrad Culleney0:00:07.9
18Nathan Brown0:00:08.4
19Eric Reinhard0:00:08.7
20Will Cook0:00:09.0
21Garrett Tollette0:00:10.0
22Preston Whitehead0:00:10.5
23Cody Kelley0:00:10.6
24Amir Mendel0:00:10.7
25Kevin Mcdermott0:00:10.9
26Luke Aronie0:00:11.0
27Daniel Thompson
28Vance Bennett0:00:11.1
29Zander Slavitz0:00:11.2
30Hayden Seto
31Ryan Stevens0:00:11.9
32Kyle Winterhalder0:00:12.1
33Keefer Hokanson Hokanson0:00:12.2
34Kyle Madden0:00:12.4
35Aidan Magee0:00:12.6
36Max Kauert0:00:12.9
37Jonathon Simonetti0:00:13.8
38Cooper Ganzert0:00:14.0
39William Mazzei0:00:14.1
40Tim Remick0:00:14.5
41Wil White0:00:14.7
42Jonathon Fisher
43Nik Dommen0:00:15.1
44Landon Wahlstrom0:00:15.3
45Peter Patrakis0:00:15.7
46Peter Esparza0:00:15.8
47Christopher Vallindras0:00:16.6
48Eric Wong0:00:16.7
49Riley Johns
50Matthew Sleutjes0:00:16.8
51Dylan Unger
52Joshua Nevelson
53Torre Tahan
54Sam Ransohoff0:00:17.7
55Sean Hicks0:00:18.0
56Eli Riedl0:00:18.2
57Gino Guerra0:00:18.8
58Lane Borden0:00:19.5
59Cody Smith0:00:19.7
60Dane Taylor0:00:19.8
61Matthew De Nuccio0:00:20.6
62Jesse Telian
63Sean Kauffman0:00:20.8
64Christian Breuninger0:00:20.9
65John Asuncion0:00:21.3
66Thacher Greene0:00:21.4
67Hunter Gaither0:00:21.6
68Mark Smith
69Max Zelikovsky0:00:21.7
70Ryan Markwell0:00:22.3
71Jaron Sacher0:00:22.4
72Liam Gleason0:00:22.8
73Daniel Melvin
74Nicolas Morin0:00:23.0
75Jeff Watt0:00:23.1
76Chase Lammerding0:00:23.3
77James Johnson0:00:23.8
78Zachary Moore0:00:23.9
79Austin Luse0:00:24.7
80Kevin Pilar
81Andrew Blaker0:00:27.9
82Zack Mencarelli0:00:28.1
83Larry Smith0:00:32.3
84Jordan Smith0:00:32.5
85David Higgenbottom0:00:32.6
86Riley Gibson-Graf0:00:33.1
87Kade Melton0:00:33.7
88Peter Wojnar0:00:34.4
89Aidan Moon0:00:34.9
90Mathieu Legendre0:00:35.5
91David Fitz-Randolph0:00:36.9
92Skyler Dirienzo0:00:59.8
93Nathan Hannah0:01:25.8
DNFStorm Perrella
DNFCody Holmquist
DNFRyan Wood
DNFJoel Claassen
DNFTaylor Smith
DNFDaniel Good
DNFCorey Hatch
DNFRobby Mcquillin
DNFZachary Minden
DNFJohn Maymar
DNFAndrew Rossow
DNFTimothy Sharp
DNFJohn Kneeland

Cat. 1 Men 19-24
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andres Paez0:02:30.9
2Eric Husserjian0:00:00.4
3Joel Pitra0:00:00.9
4Mitchell Chubey0:00:02.4
5Morgan Brewer0:00:02.5
6Brent Maggi0:00:04.1
7Trevor Reeves0:00:04.5
8Michael Mahowald0:00:04.8
9Peter Lucas0:00:05.1
10Rowdy Marcum0:00:05.4
11Dan Lawrence0:00:06.0
12Edward Mcdonald0:00:07.1
13John Lemich0:00:07.2
14Storm Sturckow0:00:07.3
15Dylan Buffington0:00:07.5
16Chris La Londe-Berg0:00:07.9
17Adrian Loo
18Conner Kuhns0:00:09.1
19Kyle Odonnell0:00:09.2
20Daniel Cavero
21Andrew Carl0:00:09.4
22Lucas Husserjian0:00:09.5
23John Popylisen0:00:09.9
24Justin Boldrini0:00:10.1
25Jacob Hatton0:00:10.2
26Andrew Miller0:00:10.3
27Davis Souza0:00:10.4
28Jeff Mize0:00:10.6
29Alec Doyle0:00:11.0
30Scott Cannon0:00:11.6
31Tyler Cowden0:00:11.7
32Max Ramos0:00:11.8
33Gregor Voss0:00:11.9
34Ben Blankenship0:00:14.0
35Sam Edgemon0:00:14.2
36Christopher Meier0:00:14.4
37Nick Lerma0:00:14.6
38Tom Ziegler0:00:14.8
39Will Stephenson0:00:15.1
40Matt Hargreaves
41Neal Erlendson0:00:15.4
42David Beress0:00:15.8
43Michael Hoenisch0:00:15.9
44Justin Balthasar0:00:16.5
45Tommy Gieffels0:00:17.4
46Devin Mcpherson0:00:19.5
47Jeremy Provancher0:00:19.8
48Robert Fulton0:00:20.5
49William Long0:00:21.0
50David Hempen0:00:21.2
51Everett Quinn0:00:21.5
52Ben Flood0:00:21.8
53Brian Rector0:00:22.5
54Jordan Hartman0:00:22.9
55Zach Gosser0:00:23.1
56Ross Mello0:00:23.4
57Thomas Munka0:00:24.7
58Pascal Pimentel0:00:25.3
59Kevin Hom0:00:26.3
60Eric Brown0:00:26.9
61Thomas Collins0:00:27.2
62Will Kornell0:00:30.6
63Jeremie Ziller0:00:31.1
64Brian Dowdle0:00:32.9
65Cameron Hensley0:00:48.2
66Richard Mahaney0:00:49.9
67Taylor Robinson0:01:44.8
DNFAlex Salikan
DNFNick Hoepertomich
DNFRyan Heywood
DNFEvan Spicer
DNFBailey Peeso
DNFZachary Carriere
DNFOliver Ramos
DNFRyan Mccarthy

Cat. 2 Men 25-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rondo Bauer0:02:27.7
2Justin Small0:00:00.3
3Keegan Mayo0:00:03.2
4Casey Quinn0:00:03.9
5Travis Eve0:00:05.4
6Johnny Brooks0:00:05.6
7Will Fogleman0:00:06.0
8Ryan Sholes0:00:06.6
9Corey Pond0:00:07.4
10Dennis Ogilvie0:00:08.0
11Scott Orehek0:00:09.0
12Max Hinckley0:00:09.1
13Michael Colbert0:00:09.6
14Travis Moir0:00:11.3
15Chris Newey0:00:11.8
16Taylor Russell0:00:12.2
17Sante Pelot0:00:12.3
18Daniel Walker0:00:15.3
19Robert Beaupre Jr0:00:17.8
20Brian Popplewell0:00:18.2
21Michael Yamane0:00:18.5
22Aaron Kerson0:00:19.2
23Clinton Claassen0:00:20.2
24Matthew Tilley0:00:20.3
25Drew Dokken0:00:20.4
26Marcos Vega0:00:21.8
27Casey Lee0:00:22.9
28Clancy Coakley0:00:23.8
29Kurt Shimada0:00:25.0
30Dain Melton0:00:26.4
31Erik Reinertsen0:00:27.0
32Jason Dewey0:00:28.0
33Tim Lukko0:00:33.0
34Erik Van Vechten0:00:58.8
35Andrew Sullivan0:02:37.9
DNFBilly Campbell

Cat. 2 Men 30-34
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrew Edmondson0:02:35.5
2Bryan Young0:00:00.5
3Sage Pelot0:00:08.3
4Michael Rynhard0:00:11.6
5Jason Bassett0:00:11.8
6Bill Lookabaugh0:00:14.5
7Adriano Ignacio0:00:16.7
8Jeff Moore0:00:40.0
9Jeremy Penfold0:01:18.9
DNFJustin English
DNFJohannes Van Niekerk

Cat. 2 Men 35-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Scott Varian0:02:37.7
2William Benda0:00:02.0
3Jeff Frampton0:00:05.1
4Billy Patterson0:00:06.3
5Cody Drake0:00:06.7
6Brad Reece0:00:08.1
7Michael Brill0:00:08.7
8Stephen Dimitrov0:00:08.9
9Christopher Clark0:00:10.1
10Jason Kent0:00:17.3
11Christopher Langer0:00:23.2
12Chad Gallagher0:00:25.4
13Matthew Mcphail0:00:30.5
14Ali Tajeldin0:00:37.0
15Bryan Aarrell0:00:39.6
DNFRon Marotto
DNFRyan Farrell
DNFToren Stoudt

Cat. 2 Men 40-49
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeff Sanford0:02:38.6
2John Galvin0:00:03.2
3Greg Cooper0:00:03.9
4Dean Henthorn0:00:04.5
5Tim Silva0:00:05.6
6Robert Baird0:00:06.8
7Chris Beratlis0:00:07.5
8Bobby Shelly
9Bill Deming0:00:07.7
10Pete Clagett0:00:08.3
11Art Aguilar0:00:09.1
12Chris Jones0:00:10.1
13John Heeber0:00:10.6
14Randy Barr0:00:12.2
15Brian Woodring0:00:14.0
16Gary Punt0:00:15.3
17Rick Morales0:00:15.5
18Kevin O'gara0:00:16.8
19Christopher Schiff0:00:17.2
20John Barbee0:00:17.9
21Michael Takahashi0:00:18.2
22Pete Cordero0:00:18.6
23Dan Snook0:00:20.9
24Gordon Dent
25Jerry Rodgers0:00:21.8
26Art Vold0:00:22.9
27Jeff Van Damme0:00:23.9
28Chris Larson0:00:29.6
29Clint Bullock0:00:30.0
30John Priolo0:00:30.5
31Timothy Harrington0:00:32.4
32Jon Heim0:00:53.1
DNFGary Hunt
DNFDan Rodriguez
DNFPaul Mundorff

Cat. 2 Men 50+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ron Balthasar0:02:41.4
2Llewen Arnold0:00:04.6
3Dave Smith0:00:08.5
4Michael David0:00:08.8
5Marco Perrella0:00:09.0
6Mark Melvin0:00:21.9
7Charles Velez0:00:23.6
8Rory Buchenroth0:00:24.0
9Bradford Hair0:00:27.6
10Tibi Szilagyi0:00:33.9
11James Koch0:00:35.6
12Robert Yamane0:00:37.8
13William Dunkum Iii0:00:59.7
DNFReed Cantlay

Cat. 2 Women open
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cathy Chevron0:03:02.4
2Mollie Sitkin0:00:01.3
3R Rottenberg0:00:05.6
4Andrea Napoli0:00:06.4
5Stephanie Jury0:00:09.1
6Ayshe Tuncer0:00:10.4
7Bonnie Miller0:00:11.2
8Ashley Hernandez0:00:18.7
9Keri Albrecht0:00:23.4
10Christina Telezinski0:00:30.6
11Julia Zavala0:00:41.5
12Tracy Barrell0:00:42.5
13Traci Adams0:00:48.0
14Jill Henrich0:02:36.1
DNFKirstie Douglass

Cat. 3 Men 15
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matt Moore0:02:49.0
2Kyler Watkins0:00:00.1
3Corey Craig0:00:00.9
4Todd Renwick0:00:05.1
5Garrett Balthasar0:00:07.9
6Wade Jarmel0:00:09.1
7Michael Cofield0:00:09.9
8Kevin Carroll0:00:12.5
9Eric Meza0:00:12.6
10Winter Nason0:00:13.9
11Drew Soltis0:00:14.9
12Miles Lim
13Albert Strietmann0:00:15.0
14William Stewart0:00:15.9
15Robby Jackson0:00:16.0
16Matthew Glysson0:00:16.7
17Evan Eisner0:00:19.7
18Keegan Stanley0:00:21.3
19Peter Lloyd0:00:21.5
20Zach Williams0:00:25.1
21Jack Zuercher0:00:27.8
22Aidan Mcguinness0:00:29.2
23Bryce Minor0:00:31.7
24Spencer Jackson0:00:33.2
25Jeremy Loiacono0:00:41.3
26Peter Dommen0:00:44.2
27Patrick Tabari0:00:46.0
DNFCory Leonoudakis

Cat. 3 Men 16
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Stojanovich0:02:52.6
2Nic Berry0:00:00.2
3James Schmidt0:00:04.3
4Austin Tognetti0:00:06.2
5Zac Myers0:00:06.6
6Austin Gooder0:00:08.3
7Dennis Edwards0:00:12.7
8Jimmy Lucchesi0:00:13.8
9Cody Keller0:00:16.2
10Tim Snook0:00:20.1
11Sam Redman0:00:28.6
12Timmy Eurman0:00:29.1
13Casey Fong0:00:31.8
14Chris Bederov0:00:33.5
15Trenton Berner0:01:00.2
16Sherwin Golshani0:01:24.2
17Brian Shinn0:06:12.6
DNFSamuel Nuki
DNFDaniel Hacking
DNFJosh Pranich

Cat. 3 Men 17
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nick Naruns0:02:41.9
2Ryan Stevens0:00:02.5
3Clayton Grissom0:00:04.6
4Alexander Pfiffner0:00:06.1
5Tyler Wilkins0:00:07.5
6Nick Ferguson0:00:09.5
7Eric Walmsley0:00:13.2
8Nicholas Puck0:00:15.1
9Jeremy Mondot0:00:17.7
10Dustin Ponko0:00:27.5
11Wesley Barnes0:00:28.3
12Alec Rohr0:00:37.2
13Paxton Miller-Fitzpatric0:02:21.6
DNFTrevor Perelson
DNFJoseph Schiavoni
DNFClif Mcmillan

Cat. 3 Men 18
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Prout0:02:49.9
2Alex Winkler0:00:06.3
3Gregor Robinson-Kronrod0:00:06.8
4Charles Slattery0:00:07.1
5Marshall Walters0:00:11.0
6Keegan Learn0:00:12.7
7Ryan Van Noy0:00:15.3
8Robert Heinevetter0:00:17.1
9Brent Barker0:00:27.9
10Aaron Kowaleski0:00:29.9
11Jack Golan0:00:52.4

Cat. 3 Men 19-24
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Ray0:02:37.1
2Vincent Allard0:00:01.2
3Nick Gasparich0:00:02.3
4Jeffery Anderson0:00:10.7
5Tim Gould0:00:11.8
6Travis Emerson0:00:12.3
7Jack Hamilton0:00:13.7
8Brian Keene0:00:15.1
9Kyle Massa0:00:16.3
10Trae Woodfork0:00:17.5
11Christopher Seymour0:00:18.6
12Nick Cercek0:00:18.7
13Jeff Cercek0:00:18.9
14Robert O'connell0:00:20.3
15Edmund Costa0:00:20.5
16Patrick Hockett0:00:20.6
17Jordan Mcdonald0:00:20.8
18Tim Kunakov0:00:21.6
19Garrett Layton0:00:24.1
20Tommy Oneill0:00:25.2
21Brad Patocka0:00:32.1
22Jonathan Nissing0:00:33.0
23Erik Brakebill0:00:36.6
24Ryan Scheel0:00:38.9
25Garrett Hartz0:00:43.1
26Rick Holland0:00:46.3
27Mohammad Alamire0:00:51.3
28Christian Jandro0:01:16.7
DNFBrian Renz
DNFPreston Pommer-Schindler
DNFMatthew Gough

Cat. 3 Men 25-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aaron Hampton0:02:43.3
2Phillip Priolo0:00:02.4
3Matthew Bissell0:00:06.0
4Nash Quinto0:00:08.6
5Aaron Peters0:00:10.9
6Joseph Parisi0:00:17.0
7Andrew Peters0:00:17.6
8Brent Babcock0:00:21.4
9Oliver Raymond0:00:23.8
10Kyle Maclachlan0:00:27.0
11Jason Dodd0:00:37.5
12Roberto Arambula0:00:55.0
13Jacob Mallory0:01:30.4

Cat. 3 Men 30-34
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kevin Kaehms0:02:47.4
2Robert Stachow0:00:06.2
3Steve Torres0:00:09.8
4William Watson0:00:15.6
5Jason Roth0:00:16.8
6Richard Costa0:00:40.1
7Nicholas Chalmers0:00:45.4
8Evan Kersnar0:00:58.1
DNFJeremy Hanmer
DNFBen Ward

Cat. 3 Men 35-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Day0:02:37.0
2Ryan Brown0:00:05.7
3Adam Rogers0:00:07.5
4Michael Fronk0:00:18.6
5Kyle Yeaman0:00:19.4
6Joshua Druker0:00:22.4
7Todd Breeden0:00:26.8
8Mike Waskey0:00:28.4
9Ken Kowaleski0:00:32.3
10Gary Elliot
11Amir Hermelin0:00:34.4
12Sean Graves0:00:36.2
13Kyle Diaz0:00:37.3
14John Tymo0:00:41.8
15Erik Macpherson0:00:46.4
16Sean Dehart0:02:40.9
DNFChris Fragakis
DNFJames Rose
DNFMark Fogarty
DNFJuan Pareja

Cat. 3 Men 40-49
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frederick Howe0:02:41.9
2John Nation0:00:07.9
3Ron Sanchez0:00:10.3
4Brian Larson0:00:10.5
5Mike Anderson0:00:11.5
6Anthony Davis0:00:11.9
7Tim Jefferson0:00:14.5
8Tony Gasparich0:00:15.7
9Max Bennett0:00:16.6
10Dan Kowaleski0:00:18.3
11David Clark0:00:19.0
12Mike Siminski0:00:23.5
13Doug Mcintosh0:00:24.2
14Raymond Williams0:00:24.8
15Giulio Benetti0:00:25.9
16David Rogers0:00:27.1
17Walter Wallace0:00:33.0
18James Boldman0:00:33.5
19Michael Krnacik0:00:36.5
20Robert Reid0:00:49.5
DNFRichard Landis
DNFMark James
DNFSteven Cleaton
DNFBobby Mcmullen

Cat. 3 Men 50+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Rice0:02:57.0
2Michael Kauert0:00:03.1
3Gerardo Perez0:00:18.7
4Dennis Mckeown0:00:21.8
5Scott Sunkel0:00:25.4
6Jerry Caton0:00:28.2
7Alan Takahashi0:01:11.2
8Rick Jankela0:01:12.0
DNFGordon Bell
DNFJoseph Reynolds

Cat. 3 Women open
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Karla Kingsley0:03:19.1
2Nicole Rehder0:00:04.2
3Gale De Rosa0:00:05.3
4Philicia Marion0:00:05.4
5Erin Wilson0:00:07.9
6Primavera Kann0:00:13.3
7Amanda Earhart0:00:18.6
8Courtney Rosiak-Quinto0:00:25.5
9Jennifer Schreck0:00:25.7
10Sue Roussel0:00:28.7
11Ruby Tidd0:00:31.9
12Kristin Quinones0:00:36.4
13Barbara Jones0:00:39.4
14Katy Jossy0:00:40.8
15Megan Pattillo0:00:45.0
16Kim Krueger0:00:47.1
DNFMary Pralinsky

Hardtail 19-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Josh Eisen0:02:34.2
2Curtis Yarra0:00:08.1
3Austin Sprague0:00:08.2
4Myles Raymond0:00:10.5
5Elias Talbot0:00:11.6
6Chris Newey0:00:17.1
7Ryan Gagnon0:00:19.8
8Scott Hoenisch0:00:20.2
9Patrick Male0:00:26.0
10Johnnie Smoot-Shaw0:00:29.5
11Dominic Fama0:00:36.5
DNFPreston Pommer-Schindler
DNFJohn Loper

Hardtail 30-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pee Urfer0:02:40.3
2Darren Brooks0:00:00.8
3Lars Thomsen0:00:03.1
4Todd Earhart0:00:17.1
5Bruce Baker0:00:18.1
6Ryan Osborne0:00:18.4

Hardtail 40+ men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeff Williamson0:02:36.2
2Robert Baird0:00:09.6
3Jeff Broussard0:00:14.4
4Dave Smith0:00:19.4
5Michael Takahashi0:00:34.0
6Robert Carnahan0:00:34.1
7Rory Buchenroth0:00:36.6
8Theodore Posch0:00:37.2
9Tyrus Wilson0:00:38.3

Junior 10 & under boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikolas Nestoroff0:03:38.0
2Ricky Castro0:00:00.2
3Garret Kniss0:00:03.9
4Shawn Yakovich0:00:04.9
5Dylan Walde0:00:30.0
6Jacob Furbee0:00:34.1
7Preston Oneal0:00:37.2
8Will Meinhardt0:00:41.6
9Nolan Rodgers0:01:47.9

Junior 11-12 boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Pettigrew0:02:52.0
2John Waldron0:00:13.3
3Braden Oneal0:00:21.0
4Clayton Puckett0:00:25.9
5Jared Smith0:00:31.9
6Kyle Reid0:00:46.8
7Duncan Nason0:00:52.6
8Chase Jamieson0:00:54.5
9Lars Defty0:01:18.0
10Caleb O'hare0:01:18.1
11Joaquin Pastrana0:03:04.6

Junior 13-14 boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Collin Hudson0:02:46.5
2Brandan Pita0:00:03.4
3Cj Smith0:00:05.8
4Taylor Mclaren0:00:07.6
5Warren Kniss0:00:10.8
6Dominic Galli0:00:11.4
7Ethan Heywood0:00:13.0
8Nick Stojanovich0:00:13.2
9Jordan Turley0:00:14.7
10Stoker Steinwand0:00:16.1
11Nikolai Kilik0:00:16.9
12Troy Sladeck0:00:17.0
13Jason Trisler0:00:18.0
14Daniel Thoresen0:00:19.0
15Logan Richardson0:00:20.2
16Drew Osher0:00:20.7
17Jacob Villegas0:00:21.1
18Hudson Tognetti0:00:21.4
19Dan Carroll0:00:23.7
20Ellis Lindenthal0:00:25.3
21Wyatt Composti0:00:25.6
22Guliano Grilli0:00:26.0
23Rob Reid0:00:27.0
24Nick Vold0:00:30.3
25Drew Rausch0:00:30.5
26Matt Burks0:00:31.0
27Ryan Durazo0:00:31.1
28Charles Lammerding0:00:31.6
29Jaden Balistreri0:00:32.7
30Mack Raymond0:00:32.8
31Forrest Pommer-Schindler0:00:33.0
32Will Pulice0:00:33.9
33Ryan Mullen0:00:36.7
34Grant Pennel0:00:39.6
35Dillon Gooder0:00:40.3
36Sean Mcguinness0:00:40.7
37Matthew Gomez0:00:41.8
38Elliot Grant0:00:47.9
39Eric Bell0:00:48.5
40Tyler Olthof0:00:49.0
41Chaz Cole0:00:49.2
42Greg Siefkas0:00:53.9
43Ramon Pareja0:01:06.1
44Braden Despars0:01:12.9
45Justin O'camb0:01:26.9
46Daniel Green0:01:50.8
47Max Hernandez0:05:17.4
DNFJack Tobie
DNFVince Crivello

Latest on Cyclingnews