Nizzolo wins morning stage in Poitou-Charentes

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan2:14:37
2Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 1 - Cell 2
3Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 2 - Cell 2
4Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 93Row 3 - Cell 2
5Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 4 - Cell 2
6Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big MatRow 5 - Cell 2
7Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 6 - Cell 2
8Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 8 - Cell 2
10Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 9 - Cell 2
11Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 10 - Cell 2
12Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 11 - Cell 2
13Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 12 - Cell 2
14Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 13 - Cell 2
15Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 93Row 14 - Cell 2
16Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 15 - Cell 2
17Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 16 - Cell 2
18Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 17 - Cell 2
19Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 18 - Cell 2
20Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 20 - Cell 2
22Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 22 - Cell 2
24Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme MarseilleRow 23 - Cell 2
25Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 24 - Cell 2
26Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 25 - Cell 2
27Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 27 - Cell 2
29Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 28 - Cell 2
30Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 32 - Cell 2
34Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 33 - Cell 2
35Romain Matheou (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 34 - Cell 2
36Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 35 - Cell 2
37Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 36 - Cell 2
38Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 37 - Cell 2
39Ben Hermans (Bel) Radioshack-NissanRow 38 - Cell 2
40Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 39 - Cell 2
41Boris Zimine (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 40 - Cell 2
42Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 41 - Cell 2
43Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 42 - Cell 2
44Yohann Gené (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 44 - Cell 2
46Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 45 - Cell 2
47Jesse Sergent (NZl) Radioshack-NissanRow 46 - Cell 2
48Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 47 - Cell 2
49Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 48 - Cell 2
50Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 49 - Cell 2
51Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 51 - Cell 2
53David Le Lay (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 52 - Cell 2
54Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 53 - Cell 2
55Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 54 - Cell 2
56Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 55 - Cell 2
57Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big MatRow 56 - Cell 2
58Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 57 - Cell 2
59Emmanuel Keo (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 58 - Cell 2
60Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 60 - Cell 2
62Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 61 - Cell 2
63Troels Rønning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 62 - Cell 2
64Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 63 - Cell 2
65Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 64 - Cell 2
66Gianpaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 66 - Cell 2
68Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 67 - Cell 2
69Joost Posthuma (Ned) Radioshack-NissanRow 68 - Cell 2
70Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 71 - Cell 2
73Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 72 - Cell 2
74Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 73 - Cell 2
75Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 74 - Cell 2
76Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 75 - Cell 2
77Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 76 - Cell 2
78Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 77 - Cell 2
79Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 79 - Cell 2
81Franck Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 80 - Cell 2
82Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Auber 93Row 81 - Cell 2
83Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Radioshack-NissanRow 82 - Cell 2
84Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 83 - Cell 2
85Christophe Kern (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 84 - Cell 2
86Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 85 - Cell 2
87Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 86 - Cell 2
88Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 87 - Cell 2
89Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 88 - Cell 2
90Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 89 - Cell 2
91Christian Patron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 90 - Cell 2
92Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 91 - Cell 2
93Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 92 - Cell 2
94Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 93 - Cell 2
95Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 94 - Cell 2
96Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 95 - Cell 2
97Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93Row 96 - Cell 2
98Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Radioshack-NissanRow 97 - Cell 2
99Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 98 - Cell 2
100Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
101Rudy Kowalksi (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 100 - Cell 2
102Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 101 - Cell 2
103Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 102 - Cell 2
104Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 103 - Cell 2
105Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 104 - Cell 2
106Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 105 - Cell 2
107Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93Row 106 - Cell 2
108Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
109Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93Row 108 - Cell 2
110Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 110 - Cell 2
112Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 111 - Cell 2
113Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 112 - Cell 2
114Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 113 - Cell 2
115Alliaume Leblond (Fra) Auber 93Row 114 - Cell 2
116Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 115 - Cell 2
117Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 116 - Cell 2
118Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 117 - Cell 2
119Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar TeamRow 118 - Cell 2
120Remi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 119 - Cell 2
121Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 120 - Cell 2
122Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 121 - Cell 2
123Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 122 - Cell 2
124Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 123 - Cell 2
125Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 124 - Cell 2
126Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 125 - Cell 2
127Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 127 - Cell 2
129Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 128 - Cell 2
130Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 129 - Cell 2
131Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 130 - Cell 2
132Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha TeamRow 131 - Cell 2
133Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 132 - Cell 2
134Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 133 - Cell 2
135Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 134 - Cell 2
136Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 135 - Cell 2
137Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 136 - Cell 2
138Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
139Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 138 - Cell 2
140Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 139 - Cell 2
141Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 140 - Cell 2
142Robert Wagner (Ger) Radioshack-NissanRow 141 - Cell 2
143Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 142 - Cell 2
144Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 143 - Cell 2
145Brett Daniel Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 144 - Cell 2
146Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:01:01
147Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 146 - Cell 2
148Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 147 - Cell 2
149Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:05:36
150Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:11:24
151Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93Row 150 - Cell 2
152Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 151 - Cell 2
153Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 152 - Cell 2
154Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 153 - Cell 2
DNFSamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 154 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4pts
2Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 931Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan25pts
2Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 9314Row 3 - Cell 3
5Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 931Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
MG 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U4pts
2Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 932Row 1 - Cell 3
3Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
MG 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4pts
2Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan2:14:37
2Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 1 - Cell 2
3Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 3 - Cell 2
5Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 4 - Cell 2
6Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 6 - Cell 2
8Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 11 - Cell 2
13Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 12 - Cell 2
14Boris Zimine (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 13 - Cell 2
15Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 14 - Cell 2
16Emmanuel Keo (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 15 - Cell 2
17Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 16 - Cell 2
18Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 17 - Cell 2
19Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 18 - Cell 2
20Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Rudy Kowalksi (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 21 - Cell 2
23Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93Row 23 - Cell 2
25Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 25 - Cell 2
27Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 26 - Cell 2
28Alliaume Leblond (Fra) Auber 93Row 27 - Cell 2
29Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 28 - Cell 2
30Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 29 - Cell 2
31Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 33 - Cell 2
35Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:05:36
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Landbouwkrediet - Euphony6:43:51
2Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 1 - Cell 2
3La Pomme-MarseilleRow 2 - Cell 2
4Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 3 - Cell 2
5Veranda Rideau - Super URow 4 - Cell 2
6FDJ-BigMatRow 5 - Cell 2
7RadioShack-NissanRow 6 - Cell 2
8Rabobank - Continental TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit AgricoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Saur-SojasunRow 9 - Cell 2
11Team EuropcarRow 10 - Cell 2
12Team Saxo bank-Tinkoff BankRow 11 - Cell 2
13Auber 93Row 12 - Cell 2
14Cofidis le Crédit en LigneRow 13 - Cell 2
15Bretagne - SchullerRow 14 - Cell 2
16Katusha TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17AG2R La mondialeRow 16 - Cell 2
18Orica GreenEDGERow 17 - Cell 2
19Movistar TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Euskaltel - EuskadiRow 19 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team12:05:04
2Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:08
3Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:11
4Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:00:12
5Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:14
6Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 5 - Cell 2
7Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-NissanRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:00:15
9Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:16
10Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme MarseilleRow 9 - Cell 2
11Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:17
12Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 11 - Cell 2
13Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 12 - Cell 2
14Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:00:18
15Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:19
16Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 15 - Cell 2
17Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93Row 16 - Cell 2
18Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:00:20
19Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 18 - Cell 2
20Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 19 - Cell 2
21Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 20 - Cell 2
22Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 21 - Cell 2
23Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 22 - Cell 2
24Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Yohann Gené (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 25 - Cell 2
27Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 26 - Cell 2
28Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 27 - Cell 2
29Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 30 - Cell 2
32Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 31 - Cell 2
33Romain Matheou (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 32 - Cell 2
34Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 93Row 34 - Cell 2
36Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Kévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 36 - Cell 2
38Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 37 - Cell 2
39Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 38 - Cell 2
40Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 39 - Cell 2
41Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 40 - Cell 2
42Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 41 - Cell 2
43José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 43 - Cell 2
45Emmanuel Keo (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 44 - Cell 2
46Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 45 - Cell 2
47Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Boris Zimine (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 47 - Cell 2
49Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 48 - Cell 2
50Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 93Row 49 - Cell 2
51Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 50 - Cell 2
52Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 52 - Cell 2
54Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 53 - Cell 2
55Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 55 - Cell 2
57Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 56 - Cell 2
58Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 57 - Cell 2
59Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 58 - Cell 2
60Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 59 - Cell 2
61Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 60 - Cell 2
62Ben Hermans (Bel) Radioshack-NissanRow 61 - Cell 2
63Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 62 - Cell 2
64David Le Lay (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 63 - Cell 2
65Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 64 - Cell 2
66Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 65 - Cell 2
67Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 66 - Cell 2
68Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 67 - Cell 2
69Joost Posthuma (Ned) Radioshack-NissanRow 68 - Cell 2
70Robert Wagner (Ger) Radioshack-NissanRow 69 - Cell 2
71Troels Rønning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 70 - Cell 2
72Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 71 - Cell 2
73Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 73 - Cell 2
75Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 74 - Cell 2
76Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 75 - Cell 2
77Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 76 - Cell 2
78Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 77 - Cell 2
79Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 79 - Cell 2
81Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jesse Sergent (NZl) Radioshack-NissanRow 82 - Cell 2
84Christian Patron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 83 - Cell 2
85Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 84 - Cell 2
86Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Auber 93Row 86 - Cell 2
88Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Radioshack-NissanRow 87 - Cell 2
89Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 89 - Cell 2
91Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 90 - Cell 2
92Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Radioshack-NissanRow 91 - Cell 2
93Christophe Kern (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 92 - Cell 2
94Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 93 - Cell 2
95Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 94 - Cell 2
96Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 95 - Cell 2
97Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 96 - Cell 2
98Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 97 - Cell 2
99Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 98 - Cell 2
100Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93Row 99 - Cell 2
101Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
102Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 101 - Cell 2
103Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 102 - Cell 2
104Gianpaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha TeamRow 103 - Cell 2
105Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar TeamRow 104 - Cell 2
106Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 105 - Cell 2
107Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 106 - Cell 2
108Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 107 - Cell 2
109Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
110Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 110 - Cell 2
112Franck Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 111 - Cell 2
113Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 112 - Cell 2
114Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 113 - Cell 2
115Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 114 - Cell 2
116Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 115 - Cell 2
117Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 116 - Cell 2
118Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 117 - Cell 2
119Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 118 - Cell 2
120Alliaume Leblond (Fra) Auber 93Row 119 - Cell 2
121Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big MatRow 120 - Cell 2
122Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93Row 121 - Cell 2
123Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 122 - Cell 2
124Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 123 - Cell 2
125Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 124 - Cell 2
126Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 125 - Cell 2
127Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 126 - Cell 2
128Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 127 - Cell 2
129Remi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 128 - Cell 2
130Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 129 - Cell 2
131Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 130 - Cell 2
132Rudy Kowalksi (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 131 - Cell 2
133Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 132 - Cell 2
134Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 133 - Cell 2
135Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En LigneRow 134 - Cell 2
136Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 135 - Cell 2
137Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 136 - Cell 2
138Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 137 - Cell 2
139Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:40
140Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:02:20
141Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 140 - Cell 2
142Brett Daniel Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:03:19
143Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel-EuskadiRow 142 - Cell 2
144Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:04:37
145Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:05:09
146Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:10:41
147Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha TeamRow 146 - Cell 2
148Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 147 - Cell 2
149Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:11:44
150Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 149 - Cell 2
151Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 150 - Cell 2
152Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93Row 151 - Cell 2
153Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:12:01
154Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:19:02
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team50pts
2Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat48Row 1 - Cell 3
3Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne26Row 2 - Cell 3
4Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan25Row 3 - Cell 3
5Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole25Row 4 - Cell 3
6Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 9323Row 5 - Cell 3
7Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony21Row 6 - Cell 3
8Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi21Row 7 - Cell 3
9Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U19Row 8 - Cell 3
10Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole17Row 9 - Cell 3
11Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank17Row 10 - Cell 3
12Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille16Row 11 - Cell 3
13Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar16Row 12 - Cell 3
14Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha Team14Row 13 - Cell 3
15Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille12Row 14 - Cell 3
16Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole12Row 15 - Cell 3
17Yohann Gené (Fra) Team Europcar12Row 16 - Cell 3
18Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale12Row 17 - Cell 3
19Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille12Row 18 - Cell 3
20Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun11Row 19 - Cell 3
21Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony11Row 20 - Cell 3
22Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille8Row 21 - Cell 3
23Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U8Row 22 - Cell 3
24Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team8Row 23 - Cell 3
25Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi6Row 24 - Cell 3
26Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4Row 25 - Cell 3
27Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 26 - Cell 3
28Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat4Row 27 - Cell 3
29Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team4Row 28 - Cell 3
30Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole3Row 29 - Cell 3
31Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 30 - Cell 3
32Benoit Drujon (Fra) Auber 932Row 31 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U20pts
2Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole9Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4Row 4 - Cell 3
6Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 932Row 6 - Cell 3
8Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 7 - Cell 3
9Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille12pts
2Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille7Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi6Row 3 - Cell 3
5Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4Row 4 - Cell 3
6Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 5 - Cell 3
7Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole3Row 6 - Cell 3
8Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat2Row 7 - Cell 3
9Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 8 - Cell 3
10Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 9 - Cell 3
11Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 931Row 10 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U6pts
2Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 933Row 4 - Cell 3
6Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole2Row 6 - Cell 3
8Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1Row 8 - Cell 3
10Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille12:05:15
2Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:03
3Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Radioshack-NissanRow 2 - Cell 2
4Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:06
5Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 4 - Cell 2
6Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super U0:00:07
7Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:08
8Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:00:09
9Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Emmanuel Keo (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 13 - Cell 2
15Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 14 - Cell 2
16Boris Zimine (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 15 - Cell 2
17Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 17 - Cell 2
19Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme MarseilleRow 18 - Cell 2
20Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 22 - Cell 2
24Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 24 - Cell 2
26Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 28 - Cell 2
30Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93Row 29 - Cell 2
31Alliaume Leblond (Fra) Auber 93Row 30 - Cell 2
32Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 32 - Cell 2
34Rudy Kowalksi (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 33 - Cell 2
35Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:03:08
36Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:18:51
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Landbouwkrediet - Euphony36:16:12
2La Pomme-MarseilleRow 1 - Cell 2
3Katusha TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 3 - Cell 2
5Team Saxo bank-Tinkoff BankRow 4 - Cell 2
6Saur-SojasunRow 5 - Cell 2
7FDJ-BigMatRow 6 - Cell 2
8Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 7 - Cell 2
9Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit AgricoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Veranda Rideau - Super URow 9 - Cell 2
11Movistar TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12RadioShack-NissanRow 11 - Cell 2
13Rabobank - Continental TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Orica GreenEDGERow 13 - Cell 2
15Cofidis le Crédit en LigneRow 14 - Cell 2
16Team EuropcarRow 15 - Cell 2
17AG2R La mondialeRow 16 - Cell 2
18Bretagne - SchullerRow 17 - Cell 2
19Auber 93Row 18 - Cell 2
20Euskaltel - EuskadiRow 19 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1