Skip to main content

Lesmana solos away to win in Solo

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Dani Lesmana (Ina)4:34:14
2Bambang Suryadi (Ina)0:00:24
3Fabio Nappa (Ger)0:00:29
4Eric Sheppard (Aus)0:00:34
5Chun Hing Chan (HKg)0:01:04
6Christoph Springer (Ger)0:02:32
7Muhammad Taufik (Ina)0:03:40
8Jimmy Pranata (Ina)0:03:45
9Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina)0:05:12
10Ying Hon Yeung (HKg)0:06:02
11Kam-Po Wong (HKg)0:06:52
12Chelly Aristya (Ina)0:07:12
13Fabian Bruno (Ger)0:07:47
14Sea Keong Loh (Mas)0:08:30
15Jelly Dorisman (Ina)0:08:32
16Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina)0:09:04
17Ari Pratama (Ina)0:09:24
18Faujiansyah (Ina)0:09:53
19Eko Bayu Nur (Ina)0:09:56
20Matnur Matnur (Ina)0:10:20
21Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (Mas)0:11:14
22Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina)0:11:27
23Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina)0:12:31
24Alex Malone (Aus)0:13:28
25Amin Saryana (Ina)0:13:52
26Choon Huat Goh (Sin)0:14:12
27Nunung Burhanudin (Ina)
28#NAME? (Ina)
29Harm De Vries (Ned)0:15:12
30Suherman Heryadi (Ina)0:15:48
31Chi Ho Yuen (HKg)
32Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)0:18:02
33Karl Evans (Aus)0:18:15
34Wim Botman (Ned)0:19:37
35Timo Scholz (Ger)
36Galih Wardana (Ina)0:20:16
37Yuli Hariyanto (Ina)0:20:28
38Luke Joyce (Aus)0:21:31
39Selamat Juangga (Ina)0:22:00
40Harry Kraft (Ger)0:22:18
41Lex Nederlof (Ned)0:22:54
42Rakhmadani (Ina)
43Sam Smith (Aus)0:23:37
44Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas)0:23:55
45Bayu Satrio (Ina)0:24:10
46Eko Setiawan (Ina)0:24:14
47Akmal Amrun (Mas)0:24:43
48Erik Suprianto (Ina)0:25:33
49Siu Wai Ko (HKg)0:25:39
50Edi Purnomo (Ina)0:26:37
51Adi Wibowo (Ina)0:27:10
52Hartono Gunawan (Ina)0:28:02
53Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina)0:28:07
54Uus Suhendar (Ina)0:28:23
55Muhammad Zakiyah (Ina)0:29:10
56Maruli Fajar (Ina)0:29:38
57Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn)0:30:17
58Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas)0:30:51
59Maxime Martin (Fra)
60Teguh Ariyanto (Ina)0:30:59
61Aaron Slavik (Aus)0:31:20
62Edmunds John Hollands (Aus)0:33:25
63Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)0:34:43
64Timur Selvi (Ger)0:37:05
65Ahmad Fahrullah Alias (Mas)0:42:05
66Muhammad Abdurrahman (Ina)0:42:42
67Yudho Sansoko (Ina)0:47:07
68Purnomo Didit (Ina)0:47:40
69Niel Stummer (Aus)0:48:21
DNFMathew Irvine (Aus)
DNFMaint Berkenbosch (Ned)
DNFLéon Burger (Ned)
DNFRochmat Nugraha (Ina)
DNFJunaidi Hashim (Sin)
DSQTeddy Adrian (Ina)
DSQAnuar Manan (Mas)
DSQHariff Salleh (Mas)
DSQAzman Zulkifli Mohd (Mas)

General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bambang Suryadi (Ina)16:07:16
2Eric Sheppard (Aus)0:00:17
3Dani Lesmana (Ina)
4Fabio Nappa (Ger)0:02:06
5Christoph Springer (Ger)0:02:29
6Chun Hing Chan (HKg)0:02:46
7Jimmy Pranata (Ina)0:05:01
8Ying Hon Yeung (HKg)0:05:54
9Kam-Po Wong (HKg)0:06:19
10Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina)0:06:40
11Sea Keong Loh (Mas)0:09:06
12Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina)0:09:18
13Muhammad Taufik (Ina)0:09:27
14Ari Pratama (Ina)0:11:06
15Eko Bayu Nur (Ina)0:11:38
16Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (Mas)0:12:56
17Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina)0:13:09
18Harm De Vries (Ned)0:15:30
19Kurniawan (Ina)0:15:54
20Fabian Bruno (Ger)0:16:13
21Chelly Aristya (Ina)0:17:19
22Karl Evans (Aus)0:19:57
23Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina)0:20:29
24Matnur Matnur (Ina)0:20:31
25Wim Botman (Ned)0:21:19
26Timo Scholz (Ger)
27Nunung Burhanudin (Ina)0:24:23
28Alex Malone (Aus)0:24:40
29Faujiansyah (Ina)0:25:00
30Sam Smith (Aus)0:25:19
31Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas)0:25:35
32Chi Ho Yuen (HKg)0:25:59
33Choon Huat Goh (Sin)0:26:24
34Jelly Dorisman (Ina)0:27:03
35Erik Suprianto (Ina)0:27:15
36Suherman Heryadi (Ina)0:28:11
37Galih Wardana (Ina)0:28:15
38Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn)0:28:28
39Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina)0:29:49
40Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)0:30:24
41Maruli Fajar (Ina)0:31:18
42Maxime Martin (Fra)0:32:49
43Edmunds John Hollands (Aus)0:33:23
44Luke Joyce (Aus)0:34:14
45Selamat Juangga (Ina)0:34:23
46Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)0:36:16
47Lex Nederlof (Ned)0:37:28
48Amin Saryana (Ina)0:37:31
49Siu Wai Ko (HKg)0:38:02
50Uus Suhendar (Ina)0:38:34
51Eko Setiawan (Ina)0:39:14
52Edi Purnomo (Ina)0:41:11
53Muhammad Zakiyah (Ina)0:41:33
54Bayu Satrio (Ina)0:41:41
55Harry Kraft (Ger)0:41:48
56Aaron Slavik (Aus)0:42:31
57Yuli Hariyanto (Ina)0:43:09
58Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas)0:43:48
59Timur Selvi (Ger)0:47:34
60Rakhmadani (Ina)0:51:39
61Akmal Amrun (Mas)0:52:18
62Hartono Gunawan (Ina)0:53:52
63Adi Wibowo (Ina)0:58:52
64Teguh Ariyanto (Ina)1:09:36
65Ahmad Fahrullah Alias (Mas)1:09:42
66Yudho Sansoko (Ina)1:12:57
67Purnomo Didit (Ina)1:13:30
68Niel Stummer (Aus)1:24:23
69Muhammad Abdurrahman (Ina)1:39:03

Latest on Cyclingnews