Bouhanni wins final stage of Circuit Franco-Belge

Jürgen Roelandts of Lotto Belisol celebrated a start-to-finish overall win in the Circuit Franco-Belge, as Nacer Bouhanni of FDJ-Big Mat won the mass sprint of the final stage. Adam Blythe of BMC Racing Team was second on the day, and Roelandts third, which was enough to give him the overall title.

Juan Antonio Flecha of Sky was second overall at 17 seconds down, and Guillaume Van Keirsbulck of Omega Pharma-QuickStep third at 19 seconds.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat3:24:25
2Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 3 - Cell 2
5Roy Jans (Bel) An Post - Sean KellyRow 4 - Cell 2
6Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 5 - Cell 2
7Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 6 - Cell 2
8Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jerome Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 9 - Cell 2
11Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-NissanRow 12 - Cell 2
14Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 13 - Cell 2
15Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 14 - Cell 2
16Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Boris Vallee (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 16 - Cell 2
18Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 17 - Cell 2
19Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 18 - Cell 2
20Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky ProcyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-SharpRow 20 - Cell 2
22Tom Veelers (Ned) Argos - ShimanoRow 21 - Cell 2
23Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 25 - Cell 2
27Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 26 - Cell 2
28Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:06
30Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 29 - Cell 2
31Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:00:11
32Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 31 - Cell 2
33Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 32 - Cell 2
34Robert Wagner (Ger) RadioShack-NissanRow 33 - Cell 2
35Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Quentin Van Heuverswijn (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 35 - Cell 2
37David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 36 - Cell 2
38Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 37 - Cell 2
39Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 38 - Cell 2
40Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 39 - Cell 2
41Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 40 - Cell 2
42Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 41 - Cell 2
43Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 42 - Cell 2
44Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Argos - ShimanoRow 43 - Cell 2
45Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 44 - Cell 2
46Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos - Shimano0:00:20
47Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Sharp0:00:21
48Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 47 - Cell 2
49Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:25
50Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 49 - Cell 2
51Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 50 - Cell 2
52Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 51 - Cell 2
53Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 52 - Cell 2
54Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 54 - Cell 2
56James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 55 - Cell 2
57Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:00:29
58Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Umberto Nardecchia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 58 - Cell 2
60Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:31
61Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 60 - Cell 2
62Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 62 - Cell 2
64Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 63 - Cell 2
65Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 64 - Cell 2
66Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 65 - Cell 2
67Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 66 - Cell 2
68Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 67 - Cell 2
69Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 68 - Cell 2
70Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 69 - Cell 2
71Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:36
72Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean KellyRow 71 - Cell 2
73Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) An Post - Sean KellyRow 72 - Cell 2
74Rob Ruigh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:37
75Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos - Shimano0:00:39
76Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-NissanRow 77 - Cell 2
79Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 78 - Cell 2
80Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 79 - Cell 2
81Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 82 - Cell 2
84Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 84 - Cell 2
86Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 87 - Cell 2
89Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
90Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 89 - Cell 2
91Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing TeamRow 90 - Cell 2
92Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 91 - Cell 2
93Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 92 - Cell 2
94Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-SharpRow 93 - Cell 2
95Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 94 - Cell 2
96Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:00:50
97Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:00:51
98Tony Hurel (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 97 - Cell 2
99Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly0:00:54
100Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:03
101Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 100 - Cell 2
102Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:01:03
103Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 102 - Cell 2
104Andy Cappelle (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 103 - Cell 2
105Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 104 - Cell 2
106Grégory Rast (Swi) RadioShack-NissanRow 105 - Cell 2
107Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack-NissanRow 106 - Cell 2
108Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 107 - Cell 2
109Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 108 - Cell 2
110Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 109 - Cell 2
111Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 110 - Cell 2
112Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:01:19
113Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 112 - Cell 2
114Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 113 - Cell 2
115Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team0:01:25
116Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 116 - Cell 2
118Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 117 - Cell 2
119Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 118 - Cell 2
120Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 119 - Cell 2
121Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:31
122Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:01:37
123Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 122 - Cell 2
124Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 123 - Cell 2
125Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 124 - Cell 2
126Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 125 - Cell 2
127Sébastien Minart (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:00
128Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 127 - Cell 2
129Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:02:16
130Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 129 - Cell 2
131Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team EuropcarRow 130 - Cell 2
132Barry Markus (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:04:38
133Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 132 - Cell 2
134Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 133 - Cell 2
135Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky ProcyclingRow 134 - Cell 2
136Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:05:07
137Antoine Leleu (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:05:37
138Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 137 - Cell 2
139Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:06:39
140Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky ProcyclingRow 139 - Cell 2
141Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team0:06:45
142Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-SharpRow 141 - Cell 2
143Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 142 - Cell 2
144Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big MatRow 143 - Cell 2
145Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 144 - Cell 2
146Wouter Wippert (Fra) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 145 - Cell 2
147Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProcyclingRow 146 - Cell 2
148Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 147 - Cell 2
149Thomas Scully (NZl) Garmin-SharpRow 148 - Cell 2
150Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - ShimanoRow 149 - Cell 2
151Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos - ShimanoRow 150 - Cell 2
152Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 151 - Cell 2
153Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos - ShimanoRow 152 - Cell 2
154Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 153 - Cell 2
155Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 154 - Cell 2
156Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 155 - Cell 2
157Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha TeamRow 156 - Cell 2
158Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 157 - Cell 2
159Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 158 - Cell 2
DNFDavide Appollonio (Ita) Sky ProcyclingRow 159 - Cell 2
DNFMichal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 160 - Cell 2
DNFMehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 161 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 162 - Cell 2
DNFAdrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 163 - Cell 2
DNFTom Stamsnijder (Ned) Argos - ShimanoRow 164 - Cell 2
DNFRonan Mc Laughlin (Irl) An Post - Sean KellyRow 165 - Cell 2
DNFBoris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 166 - Cell 2
DNFJulien Deschesne (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 167 - Cell 2
DNFSerge Dewortelaer (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 168 - Cell 2
DNFPierre Drancourt (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 169 - Cell 2
DNFDenis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 170 - Cell 2
DNFJulien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 171 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Rob Ruigh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team5pts
2Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling5pts
2Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling5pts
2Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 4 - Final sprint
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat25pts
2Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator14Row 3 - Cell 3
5Roy Jans (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly12Row 4 - Cell 3
6Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jerome Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha Team4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Croix Jubaru
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia6pts
2Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Croix Jubaru
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia6pts
2Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Rob Ruigh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Croix Jubaru
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole6pts
2Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Croix Jubaru
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia6pts
2Boris Dron (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Idemasport - Biowanze10:13:15
2FDJ-Big MatRow 1 - Cell 2
3AG2R La MondialeRow 2 - Cell 2
4BMC Racing TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Katusha TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Radioshack-NissanRow 5 - Cell 2
7Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 7 - Cell 2
9Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 8 - Cell 2
10Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:06
11Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:22
12Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 11 - Cell 2
13Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:00:25
14Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 14 - Cell 2
16Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:00:29
17Argos - Shimano0:00:31
18Team EuropcarRow 17 - Cell 2
19Garmin - Sharp0:00:32
20Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:00:39
21Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:07
22An Post - Sean Kelly0:01:12
23Lotto Belisol Team0:01:18
24Saur - Sojasun0:05:48
25Sky Procycling0:06:39
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team15:31:48
2Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling0:00:17
3Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStep0:00:19
4Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team0:00:29
5Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:42
6Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:00:57
7Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:01:01
8Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 7 - Cell 2
9Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:01:02
10Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:03
11Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:01:04
12Roy Jans (Bel) An Post - Sean KellyRow 11 - Cell 2
13Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 13 - Cell 2
15Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 14 - Cell 2
16Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Tom Veelers (Ned) Argos - ShimanoRow 16 - Cell 2
18Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 17 - Cell 2
19Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 18 - Cell 2
20Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 19 - Cell 2
21David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:10
22Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:12
23Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:01:13
24Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:01:14
25Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:15
26Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 25 - Cell 2
27Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 26 - Cell 2
28Robert Wagner (Ger) RadioShack-NissanRow 27 - Cell 2
29Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:24
30Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Sharp0:01:25
31Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack-Nissan0:01:28
32Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:29
33Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:01:30
34Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:01:32
35Gilles Devillers (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:01:33
36Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:01:35
37Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 36 - Cell 2
38Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:01:40
39André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team0:01:43
40Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 40 - Cell 2
42Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos - ShimanoRow 41 - Cell 2
43Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-SharpRow 42 - Cell 2
44Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:01:54
46Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Sharp0:02:59
47Sébastien Minart (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:04
48Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling0:07:43
49Wouter Wippert (Fra) Lotto Belisol Team0:07:49
50Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-SharpRow 49 - Cell 2
51Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katusha Team0:09:00
52Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:09:11
56Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team0:09:19
57Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha Team0:09:23
58Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling0:09:24
59Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:25
60Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-SharpRow 59 - Cell 2
61Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 60 - Cell 2
62Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La MondialeRow 61 - Cell 2
63Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 62 - Cell 2
64Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Grégory Rast (Swi) RadioShack-NissanRow 64 - Cell 2
66Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 66 - Cell 2
68Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 67 - Cell 2
69Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:31
70Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 69 - Cell 2
71Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:36
72Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Argos - ShimanoRow 71 - Cell 2
73Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean KellyRow 72 - Cell 2
74Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan0:09:39
75Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos - Shimano0:09:45
77Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:09:50
78James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 77 - Cell 2
79Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly0:09:54
80Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:09:56
81Rob Ruigh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:09:59
82Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:10:04
83Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 82 - Cell 2
84Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 84 - Cell 2
86Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:10:47
87Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:10:55
88Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:11:02
89Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:12:17
90Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:12:30
91Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team0:12:51
92Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:13:49
93Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:15:37
94Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 93 - Cell 2
95Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 94 - Cell 2
96Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team EuropcarRow 95 - Cell 2
97Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 96 - Cell 2
98Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Farnese Vini - Selle ItaliaRow 97 - Cell 2
99Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team0:15:45
100Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 99 - Cell 2
101Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
102Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:15:48
103Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 102 - Cell 2
104Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 103 - Cell 2
105Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:15:50
106Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:16:02
107Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 106 - Cell 2
108Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:16:08
109Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 108 - Cell 2
110Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat0:16:10
111Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:16:16
112Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 111 - Cell 2
113Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:16:32
114Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling0:16:34
115Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:16:47
116Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:17:01
117Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:17:17
118Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:17:19
119Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:17:21
120Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 119 - Cell 2
121Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 120 - Cell 2
122Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 121 - Cell 2
123Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - QuickStep0:17:52
124Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 123 - Cell 2
125Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 124 - Cell 2
126Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team0:18:00
127Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 127 - Cell 2
129Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:18:11
130Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:18:30
131Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:18:35
132Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:18:43
133Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:18:52
134Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - Shimano0:19:17
135Jerome Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:19:47
136Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:19:49
137Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:20:12
138Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:20:27
139Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:21:03
140Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:21:39
141Barry Markus (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:21:59
142Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 141 - Cell 2
143Thomas Scully (NZl) Garmin-Sharp0:22:46
144Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:23:06
145Boris Vallee (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:23:33
146Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 145 - Cell 2
147Quentin Van Heuverswijn (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:23:44
148Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team0:24:03
149Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:24:06
150Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 149 - Cell 2
151Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:25:28
152Andy Cappelle (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:25:59
153Umberto Nardecchia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:26:28
154Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:27:48
155Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos - Shimano0:27:56
156Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:28:11
157Antoine Leleu (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:29:10
158Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:30:21
159Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:33:57
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team80pts
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat70Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos - Shimano50Row 2 - Cell 3
4Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team40Row 3 - Cell 3
5Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator30Row 4 - Cell 3
6Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling27Row 5 - Cell 3
7Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team26Row 6 - Cell 3
8Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan24Row 7 - Cell 3
9Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStep20Row 8 - Cell 3
10Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team20Row 9 - Cell 3
11Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team20Row 10 - Cell 3
12Roy Jans (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly17Row 11 - Cell 3
13Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia16Row 12 - Cell 3
14Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickStep13Row 13 - Cell 3
15Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony12Row 14 - Cell 3
16Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale10Row 15 - Cell 3
17Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-Sharp10Row 16 - Cell 3
18Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat10Row 17 - Cell 3
19Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne9Row 18 - Cell 3
20Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's9Row 19 - Cell 3
21Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team9Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's9Row 21 - Cell 3
23Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStep8Row 22 - Cell 3
24David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat8Row 23 - Cell 3
25Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank8Row 24 - Cell 3
26Robert Wagner (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan7Row 25 - Cell 3
27Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha Team7Row 26 - Cell 3
28Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Europcar7Row 27 - Cell 3
29Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6Row 28 - Cell 3
30André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team6Row 29 - Cell 3
31Jerome Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze6Row 30 - Cell 3
32Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team5Row 31 - Cell 3
33Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team5Row 32 - Cell 3
34Rob Ruigh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team5Row 33 - Cell 3
35Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia5Row 34 - Cell 3
36Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team5Row 35 - Cell 3
37Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4Row 36 - Cell 3
38Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4Row 37 - Cell 3
39Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team3Row 38 - Cell 3
40Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStep3Row 39 - Cell 3
41Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3Row 40 - Cell 3
42Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar3Row 41 - Cell 3
43Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2Row 42 - Cell 3
44Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2Row 43 - Cell 3
45Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony2Row 44 - Cell 3
46Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1Row 45 - Cell 3
47Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling1Row 46 - Cell 3
48Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 47 - Cell 3
49Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole1Row 48 - Cell 3
50Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole1Row 49 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator28pts
2Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia21Row 1 - Cell 3
3David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat20Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator10Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia10Row 4 - Cell 3
6Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos - Shimano9Row 5 - Cell 3
7Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole8Row 6 - Cell 3
8Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator6Row 7 - Cell 3
9Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha Team4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly4Row 13 - Cell 3
15Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4Row 14 - Cell 3
16Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole4Row 15 - Cell 3
17Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling3Row 16 - Cell 3
18Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3Row 17 - Cell 3
19Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp3Row 18 - Cell 3
20Rob Ruigh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team3Row 19 - Cell 3
21Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole2Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1Row 22 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Most combative rider
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStep15:32:07
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:23
3Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:00:43
4Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan0:00:44
5Roy Jans (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:00:45
6Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha TeamRow 5 - Cell 2
7Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 6 - Cell 2
8Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 8 - Cell 2
10Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:56
11Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 10 - Cell 2
12Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:05
13Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:01:11
14Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:01:16
15Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly0:01:21
16Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team0:01:24
17Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 16 - Cell 2
18Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-SharpRow 17 - Cell 2
19Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:01:35
20Wouter Wippert (Fra) Lotto Belisol Team0:07:30
21Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katusha Team0:08:41
22Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:08:52
25Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team0:09:00
26Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha Team0:09:04
27Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling0:09:05
28Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:06
29Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma - QuickStepRow 28 - Cell 2
30Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:12
32Maxime Renault (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 31 - Cell 2
33Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:17
34Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Argos - ShimanoRow 33 - Cell 2
35Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team0:09:20
36Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:09:45
37Stefano Borchi (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:10:43
38Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:11:58
39Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:15:18
40Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorRow 39 - Cell 2
41Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 40 - Cell 2
42Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team EuropcarRow 41 - Cell 2
43Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 42 - Cell 2
44Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team0:15:26
45Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:15:29
46Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 45 - Cell 2
47Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 46 - Cell 2
48Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos - Shimano0:15:31
49Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:15:43
50Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:15:57
51Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:16:13
52Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team0:16:28
53Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:16:42
54Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:16:58
55Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:17:00
56Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:17:02
57Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:17:33
58Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team0:17:41
59Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 59 - Cell 2
61Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team0:17:52
62Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:18:11
63Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:18:24
64Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - Shimano0:18:58
65Jerome Kerf (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:19:28
66Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:19:53
67Sebastian Stamegna (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:20:44
68Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:21:20
69Barry Markus (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:21:40
70Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 69 - Cell 2
71Thomas Scully (NZl) Garmin-Sharp0:22:27
72Boris Vallee (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:23:14
73Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Idemasport - BiowanzeRow 72 - Cell 2
74Quentin Van Heuverswijn (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:23:25
75Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:23:47
76Tim De Troyer (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 75 - Cell 2
77Antoine Leleu (Bel) Idemasport - Biowanze0:28:51
78Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:30:02
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1FDJ-Big Mat46:37:57
2Omega Pharma - QuickstepRow 1 - Cell 2
3BMC Racing TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Rabobank Cycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff BankRow 4 - Cell 2
6Garmin - Sharp0:00:32
7AG2R La Mondiale0:00:39
8Radioshack-NissanRow 7 - Cell 2
9Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:45
10Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:01:01
11Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:01:04
12Lotto Belisol Team0:01:18
13Orica-GreenEdge Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14An Post - Sean Kelly0:01:51
15Sky Procycling0:06:39
16Katusha Team0:09:00
17Argos - Shimano0:09:31
18Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:17:43
19Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:17:46
20Landbouwkrediet-EuphonyRow 19 - Cell 2
21Team Europcar0:17:52
22Roubaix Lille Metropole0:21:39
23Saur - Sojasun0:23:57
24Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:34:07
25Idemasport - Biowanze0:47:46

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1