Skip to main content

Bol jets to prologue win

Full Results
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:05:57
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:04
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:00:05
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:06
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:08
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:09
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:11
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity
16Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:12
17Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity
18Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
19Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:13
20Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
21Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:14
22Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
23Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:15
24Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:16
26Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
28Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
29Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor0:00:17
30Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
31Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin
33Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity
34Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
35Evgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
36Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity
37Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18
38Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
39Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
40Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank
41Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
42Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor
43Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia
44Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:19
45Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor
46Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
48Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia
49Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
50Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:20
51Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
52Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
53Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:21
54Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor
55Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural
56Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
57Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:22
58Christer Rake (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
59Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
60Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:23
61Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
62Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:24
63Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
64Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
65Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
66Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:25
67Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
68Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
69Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin
70Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:26
71Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor
72Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank0:00:27
73Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
74Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea
75Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
76Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:28
77Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
78Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp
79Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
81Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
82Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
83David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:29
84Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
85Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
86Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
87Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:30
88Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
89Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
90Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:31
91Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp
92Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:32
93Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
94Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
95Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank
96Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:33
97Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea0:00:34
98Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
99Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia
100Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
101Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:35
102Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
103Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:00:36
104Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:37
105Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp
106René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:38
107Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
108Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin
109Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
110Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:39
111Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:40
112Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor
113Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:00:41
114Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:42
115Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:44
116Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
117Gér Soepenberg (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
118Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:45
119Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
120Glenn Bak (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
121Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:46
122Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea0:00:48
123Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:49
124Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia
125Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:50
126Nicolas Olesen (Ned) Team Concordia0:00:51
127Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:52
128Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:54
129Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
130Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:56
131Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:00
132Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:01:03

Points
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank25pts
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity20
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank16
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp14
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural12
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp10
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise9
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin8
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop7
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens6
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha5
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural3
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise2
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity1

Mountain 1 - Place des Tilleus, km. 1.3
1Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank5pts
2Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp3
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank2
4Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank1

Teams
1Rabobank0:18:14
2Team Cykelcity0:00:06
3C.C. Nogent / Oise
4Caja Rural0:00:10
5Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:11
6Team Netapp0:00:16
7Saur - Sojasun0:00:18
8Itera - Katusha0:00:20
9USSA Pavilly Barentin
10Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:24
11Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:26
12Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:29
13Rapha Condor0:00:31
14Team Concordia0:00:35
15Big Mat - Auber 930:00:40
16V.C. Rouen 760:00:41
17Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:48
18Bretagne Schuller0:00:59
19Orbea0:01:02
20Team Joker Bianchi0:01:07
21Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:01:13
22Metec Cycling Team0:01:34

General classification after stage 1
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:05:57
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:04
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:00:05
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:06
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:08
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:09
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:11
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity
16Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:12
17Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity
18Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
19Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:13
20Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
21Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:14
22Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
23Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:15
24Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:16
26Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
28Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
29Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor0:00:17
30Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
31Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin
33Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity
34Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
35Evgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
36Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity
37Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18
38Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
39Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
40Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank
41Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
42Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor
43Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia
44Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:19
45Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor
46Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
48Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia
49Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
50Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:20
51Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
52Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
53Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:21
54Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor
55Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural
56Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
57Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:22
58Christer Rake (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
59Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
60Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:23
61Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
62Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:24
63Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
64Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
65Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
66Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:25
67Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
68Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
69Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin
70Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:26
71Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor
72Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank0:00:27
73Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
74Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea
75Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
76Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:28
77Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
78Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp
79Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
81Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
82Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
83David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:29
84Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
85Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
86Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
87Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:30
88Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
89Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
90Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:31
91Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp
92Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:32
93Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
94Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
95Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank
96Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:33
97Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea0:00:34
98Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
99Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia
100Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
101Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:35
102Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
103Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:00:36
104Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:37
105Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp
106René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:38
107Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
108Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin
109Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
110Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:39
111Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:40
112Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor
113Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:00:41
114Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:42
115Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:44
116Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
117Gér Soepenberg (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
118Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:45
119Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
120Glenn Bak (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
121Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:46
122Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea0:00:48
123Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:49
124Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia
125Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:50
126Nicolas Olesen (Ned) Team Concordia0:00:51
127Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:52
128Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:54
129Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team
130Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:56
131Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:00
132Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:01:03

Points
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank25pts
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity20
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank16
4Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp14
5Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural12
6Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp10
7Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise9
8Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin8
9Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop7
10Lasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens6
11Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha5
12Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4
13Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural3
14Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise2
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity1

Mountains classification
1Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank5pts
2Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp3
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank2
4Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank1

Young rider classification
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:05:57
2Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:04
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank
4Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp0:00:05
5Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
6Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:08
7Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:11
8Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:12
9Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:13
10Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:16
11Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:17
12Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
13Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:18
14Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank
15Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
16Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:00:19
17Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
18Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia
19Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht
20Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:20
21Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
22Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:21
23Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:22
24Christer Rake (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi
25Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:24
26Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:25
28Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
29Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise
30Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:26
31Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank0:00:27
32Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
33Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea
34Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:28
35Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
36David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:29
37Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:30
38Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:32
39Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76
40Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank
41Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea0:00:34
42Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia
43Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop
44Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:35
45Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
46Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:00:36
47Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp0:00:37
48Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:38
49Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin
50Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:39
51Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:40
52Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:00:41
53Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:42
54Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:00:44
55Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:45
56Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:00:46
57Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea0:00:48
58Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia0:00:49
59Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:50
60Nicolas Olesen (Ned) Team Concordia0:00:51
61Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:52
62Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:54
63Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:56
64Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:00

Teams
1Rabobank0:18:14
2Team Cykelcity0:00:06
3C.C. Nogent / Oise
4Caja Rural0:00:10
5Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:00:11
6Team Netapp0:00:16
7Saur - Sojasun0:00:18
8Itera - Katusha0:00:20
9USSA Pavilly Barentin
10Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:24
11Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:00:26
12Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:00:29
13Rapha Condor0:00:31
14Team Concordia0:00:35
15Big Mat - Auber 930:00:40
16V.C. Rouen 760:00:41
17Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:00:48
18Bretagne Schuller0:00:59
19Orbea0:01:02
20Team Joker Bianchi0:01:07
21Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:01:13
22Metec Cycling Team0:01:34

Latest on Cyclingnews