Ken Hanson Wins USA CRITS Finals

After 60 minutes of highly-animated racing, Jelly Belly presented by Kenda's Ken Hanson took the final bunch sprint to win the USA CRITS Finals at the TD Bank Mayor's Cup in Boston, MA.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite men
1Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
2Daniel Holt (Team Type 1)
3Luke Keough (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)
4Clayton Barrows (Stan's Notubes / Axa Equitable)
5Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
6Mark McCormack (Clif Bar/Pactimo)
7Issac Howe (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling)
8William Dugan (Team Type 1)
9Daniel Holloway (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
10Christian Bertilsson (Team Cykelcity.se)
11Simon Lambert-Lemay (Team Spidertech P/b C10)
12Neil Bezdek (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)
13Bobby Sweeting (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling)
14Robbie King (Boston Bicycle School)
15Anders Newbury (Chipotle Development Team)
16Jesse Anthony (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
17Robin Carpenter (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
18Brendan Cornett (Locos Grill And Pub)
19Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)
20Shawn Milne (Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling)
21Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)
22Thomas Soladay (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
23Thomas Brown (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)
24Cory Scott (Happytooth/bandwidth.com)
25Adam Farabaugh (Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor)
26Booey Hottenstein (FCS Cycling Team)
27Jermaine Burrowes (WS United/ Mango Seed Restaurant)
28Michael Chauner (Team Cykelcity.se)
29Peter Hurst (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
30Greg Whitney (Ride Studio Cafe)
31Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing)
32Sam Rosenholtz (Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar)
33Jurgen Nebelung (Embrocation Cycling Journal)
34Kurt Schmid (CCB Racing Team)
35Tony Hall (CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing)
36David Hoyle (Hurleymetalfab.com P/b CCNS)
37Aaron Hubbell (Nuvo Cultural Trail)
38Micah Engle (Young Medalists / Team Rothrock)
39Evan Burkhart (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
40Brett Kielick (Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal)
41Clay Murfet (Rideclean P/b Patentit.com)
42Michael Margarite (Stan's Notubes / Axa Equitable)
43Philip Wong (Essex County Velo)
44Tristan Baldwin (Team CF)
45Ryan O'Hara (Noreast Cycling)
46John Loehner (Stan's Notubes / Axa Equitable)
47Horace Burrowes (WS United/ Mango Seed Restaurant)
48Jean Francois Racine (Garneau-Club Chaussures)
49J Gabriel Lloyd (Metlife Cycling Team)
50Eddie Grystar (Freddie Fu Cycling Team)
51Ron Larose Iii (Hurleymetalfab.com P/b CCNS)
52Benjamin Zawacki (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)
53Dan Barney (Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Mine)
54Luis Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home)
55Skip Foley (ATA Cycle)
56Matthew Buckley (Boston Bicycle School)
57Kevin Wolfson (Boston Bicycle School)
58Ryan Kelly (Noreast Cycling)
59Gregg Izzo (Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar)
60Mark Warno (AVC/Team Hagerstown)
61Joshua Friedman (Ride Studio Cafe)
62Joseph Reis (Portland Velo Club)
63Nick Rogers (Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal)
64Kyle Bruley (Breakawaybikes.com-ifractal)
65Colin H. Murphy (Embrocation Cycling Journal)
66Steve Weller (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
67Fleming Ryan (Metlife Cycling Team)
68Joe Whitman (Stan's Notubes / Axa Equitable)
69Michael Olsson (Team Cykelcity)
70Tobi Schultze (Clif Bar/pactimo)
71Trenton Ashburn (Metlife Cycling Team)
72Ryan Roth (Team Spidertech P/b C10)
73Johan Landström (Team Cykelcity)
74Robert Pölder (Team Cyklecity)
75Ben Wolfe (Bayhillcapital/clnoonan P/b Cor)
76Aidan Charles (Hurleymetalfab.com P/b CCNS)
77Aaron Ross (Landry's Bicycles)
78Sebastian Balck (Team Cykelcity)
79Guido Palma (Jamis-Sutter Home)
80Gary Aspnes (CCB Racing Team)
81Josh Dillon (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
82Daniel Barry (Geekhouse Racing)
83Jake Hollenbach (Boston Bicycle School - Firefly)
84Jackie Simes (Jamis-Sutter Home)
85Austin Roach (Metlife Cycling Team)
86Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing)
87Gavin Mannion (Trek-livestrong U23)
88Giancarlo Bianchi (W.S. United)
89Landen Wark-Acebo (Metlife Cycling Team)
90Kyle Gates (Weebike-hasyun Racing)
91Marc Bertucco (Kissena Cycling Club)
92Teddy Kozlowski (Liberty Cycle)
93Todd Lippin (Breakawaybikes.com/ifractal)
94Row 93 - Cell 1
95Karl Rahn (Stan's Notubes / Axa / CRCA)
96John Rhoden (MIT Cycling/FXDD)
97Nathan Davis (Colavita Racing Inc)
98Timothy Manzella (Wbi Funds Cycling Team)
DNFIan Sinclair (Horst Engineering Cycling Team)
DNFChris Coutu (Metlife Cycling Team)
DNFAllan Rego (Farm Team Elite)
DNFNicholas Mashburn (Embrocation Cycling)
DNFMichael Garrett (Herbalife-lagrange)
DNFArthur Moran (Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar)
DNFChristopher Raymond (Colavita Racing Inc.)
DNFWeston Luzadder (Jamis - Sutter Home)
DNFDavid Chiu (Ride Studio Cafe)
DNFAnthony Lowe (CRCA/Die Hard - Think Racing)
DNFSpencer Schaber (MIT Cycling/FXDD)
DNFAdam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)
DNFJerome Townsend (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women
1Jen McRae (787 Racing)
2Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
3Coryn Rivera (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)
4Kat Carr (Bell Lap Coaching)
5Janel Holcomb (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)
6Tiffany Pezzulo (Primal/mapmyride)
7Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom)
8Liza Rachetto (Primal/ Map My Ride)
9Susan Palmer-Komar (P-k Express/HNZStrategic.com)
10Lauren Tamayo (Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12)
11Melissa Ross (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
12Amy McGuire (Wheelworks Racing)
13Jane Weakley (Secret Cycling)
14Lenore Pipes
15Mary Zider (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
16Danielle Ruane (Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery)
17Lex Albrecht (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
18Veronique Labonte (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
19Silke Wunderwald (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
20Brooke O'Connor (NEBC p/b Cycle Loft)
21Carrie Cash (Pedal The Cause)
22Kathleen Billington (Danbury Audi)
23Cody Harris (Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC)
24Crystal Anthony (Ladiesfirst Racing)
25Rebecca Wellons (Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tours)
26Nicole Freedman (City Of Boston)
27Sally Annis (Crossresults.com P/b JRA Cycles)
28Martha Buckley (Wheelworks Racing)
29Kristin Sanders (Colavita/forno D'asolo)
30Frances Morrison (J.A.M. Fund/NCC)
31Anne Guzman (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
32Yuri Matsumoto (Wheelworks Racing)
33Sara Bresnick-Zocchi (Pedalpowercoaching.com)
34Nichole Wangsgard (Primal Racing/map My Ride)
35Kacey Manderfield (Pure Energy Cycling-proairhfa PA)
36Kristen Lasasso (Mellow Mushroom)
37Joanie Caron (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
38Lindsay Myers (Team Danbury Audi)
39Skylar Schneider (Team TIBCO)
40Thea Parent (Human Zoom)
41Debony Diehl (Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery)
42Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
43Katherine Snell (NEBC P/b Cycle Loft)
DNFSuzie Brown (P-k Express/HNZStrategic.com)
DNFRachel Heal (Colavita/forno D'asolo)
DNFMoriah MacGregor (Team Juvederm-Specialized)
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite men - USA CRITS final overall standings
1Luke Keough (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)1530pts
2Clayton Barrows (Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA)1407Row 1 - Cell 3
3Christian Helmig (ELBOWZ RACING)1335Row 2 - Cell 3
4Clay Murfet (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com)1073Row 3 - Cell 3
5Neil Bezdek (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)1059Row 4 - Cell 3
6Euris Rafael Vidal (Foundation/CRCA)981Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jonathan Cantwell (V Australia Pro Cycling Team)848Row 6 - Cell 3
8Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING)822Row 7 - Cell 3
9J Gabriel Lloyd (MetLife p/b groSolar)723Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)701Row 9 - Cell 3
11Isaac Howe (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER)697Row 10 - Cell 3
12Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling)652Row 11 - Cell 3
13Thomas Brown (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)613Row 12 - Cell 3
14Emile Abraham (Aerocat Cycing Team)603Row 13 - Cell 3
15Serghei Tvetcov (Aerocat Cycing Team)529Row 14 - Cell 3
16Juan Pablo Dotti (Aerocat Cycing Team)525Row 15 - Cell 3
17Rafael Meran (Foundation/CRCA)520Row 16 - Cell 3
18luca Damiani (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER)519Row 17 - Cell 3
19Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling)494Row 18 - Cell 3
20Adam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)473Row 19 - Cell 3
21Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy)463Row 20 - Cell 3
22Daniel Holt (Team Type 1-Development)456Row 21 - Cell 3
23Joseph Whitman (Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA)454Row 22 - Cell 3
24Colin Jaskiewicz (MetLife p/b groSolar)446Row 23 - Cell 3
25Ricky Escuela (Full Circle Cycling)445Row 24 - Cell 3
26Frank Travieso (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)436Row 25 - Cell 3
27Joey Rosskopf (Team Type 1-Development)434Row 26 - Cell 3
28Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)425Row 27 - Cell 3
29Benjamin Zawacki (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)423Row 28 - Cell 3
30Gavriel Epstein (Chipotle Development Team)418Row 29 - Cell 3
31Christopher Monteleone (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER)417Row 30 - Cell 3
32Ben Kersten (V Australia Pro Cycling Team)415Row 31 - Cell 3
33John Loehner (Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA)408Row 32 - Cell 3
34Bernard Sulzberger (V Australia Pro Cycling Team)405Row 33 - Cell 3
35Andy Crater (Serenity Bikes p/b Yoga One)388Row 34 - Cell 3
36Yosvany Falcon (Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team)369Row 35 - Cell 3
37Guido Palma (Jamis-Sutter Homes)367Row 36 - Cell 3
38Chad Hartley (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER)366Row 37 - Cell 3
39Lisban Quintero (Foundation/CRCA)351Row 38 - Cell 3
40Austin Roach (MetLife p/b groSolar)351Row 39 - Cell 3
41Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)347Row 40 - Cell 3
42Jeremy Grimm (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling)345Row 41 - Cell 3
43Travis Livermon (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)343Row 42 - Cell 3
44Alexander Bremer (Foundation/CRCA)338Row 43 - Cell 3
45Demis Aleman (Jamis-Sutter Homes)336Row 44 - Cell 3
46Marco Aledia (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling)334Row 45 - Cell 3
47Alex Bowden (Team Type 1-Sanofi)325Row 46 - Cell 3
48Jerome Townsend (Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop)323Row 47 - Cell 3
49Rob White (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER)321Row 48 - Cell 3
50Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)320Row 49 - Cell 3
51Andy Munas (MetLife p/b groSolar)317Row 50 - Cell 3
52David Guttenplan (Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team)315Row 51 - Cell 3
53Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING)308Row 52 - Cell 3
54Ryan Knapp (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist)307Row 53 - Cell 3
55Jame Carney (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com)306Row 54 - Cell 3
56Boy Vanpoppel (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)306Row 55 - Cell 3
57David Forkner (Foundation/CRCA)304Row 56 - Cell 3
58Nicholas Bennette (MetLife p/b groSolar)303Row 57 - Cell 3
59Patrick Bevin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)296Row 58 - Cell 3
60Joshua Carter (Aerocat Cycing Team)294Row 59 - Cell 3
61Bobby Lea (Pure Energy Cycling/ProAirHFA)288Row 60 - Cell 3
62Ryan Mele (Trek of Pittsburgh)287Row 61 - Cell 3
63Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING)286Row 62 - Cell 3
64Andrew Pinfold (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)282Row 63 - Cell 3
65Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Homes)280Row 64 - Cell 3
66Ty Magner (Team Type 1-Development)280Row 65 - Cell 3
67Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)280Row 66 - Cell 3
68Alejandro Guzman (Foundation/CRCA)270Row 67 - Cell 3
69Tyler Jewell (ELBOWZ RACING)264Row 68 - Cell 3
70Aaron Marcus Kemps (V Australia Pro Cycling Team)260Row 69 - Cell 3
71Eric Schildge (Jamis-Sutter Homes)260Row 70 - Cell 3
72James Driscoll (Jamis-Sutter Homes)257Row 71 - Cell 3
73Eric Barlevav (Full Circle Cycling)256Row 72 - Cell 3
74Mike Northey (Pure Black Racing)256Row 73 - Cell 3
75Andrew Gonzales (ELBOWZ RACING)255Row 74 - Cell 3
76Eric Marcotte (SKLZ-Pista Palace)250Row 75 - Cell 3
77Ryan Dewald (XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson)249Row 76 - Cell 3
78Brian Toone (Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.com)248Row 77 - Cell 3
79Michael Chauner (Team Cykelcity)245Row 78 - Cell 3
80Ryan Fleming (MetLife p/b groSolar)243Row 79 - Cell 3
81Paul Martin243Row 80 - Cell 3
82Robert Sweeting (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER)240Row 81 - Cell 3
83Tom Scully (Chipotle Development Team)236Row 82 - Cell 3
84Jamie Clinton (Team Alliance Environmental)232Row 83 - Cell 3
85Dion Smith (Pure Black Racing)232Row 84 - Cell 3
86Timothy Brown (XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson)228Row 85 - Cell 3
87Nicklaus Kiernan (ELBOWZ RACING)228Row 86 - Cell 3
88Andrew Seitz (GPOA)228Row 87 - Cell 3
89Brendan Cornett (Locos Grill & Pub)227Row 88 - Cell 3
90Michael Smith Larsen (Socalcycling.com)226Row 89 - Cell 3
91Kyle Wamsley (BISSELL Pro Cycling)221Row 90 - Cell 3
92Charles Eldridge (Team Type 1-Sanofi)220Row 91 - Cell 3
93nick Housley (Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team)220Row 92 - Cell 3
94Jackie Simes (Jamis-Sutter Homes)219Row 93 - Cell 3
95Ryan Shebelsky (Team Alliance Environmental)213Row 94 - Cell 3
96Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)212Row 95 - Cell 3
97Jared Nieters (XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson)211Row 96 - Cell 3
98Diego Garavito (Aerocat Cycing Team)210Row 97 - Cell 3
99Jesse Goodrich (juwi Solar/ First Solar)210Row 98 - Cell 3
100Louis Crosby (Pure Black Racing)208Row 99 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women - USA CRITS final overall standings
1Erica Allar (RideClean presented by Patentit.com)1352pts
2Kacey Manderfield (Pure Energy Cycling Team ProAirHFA)1262Row 1 - Cell 3
3Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom)1178Row 2 - Cell 3
4Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)756Row 3 - Cell 3
5Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO/To The Top)727Row 4 - Cell 3
6Lauren Hall (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)718Row 5 - Cell 3
7Lenore Pipes (Guam National Team)695Row 6 - Cell 3
8Colleen Hayduk (Pure Energy Cycling Team ProAirHFA)664Row 7 - Cell 3
9Amy McGuire (Wheelworks Racing)631Row 8 - Cell 3
10Tiffany Pezzulo (Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing)592Row 9 - Cell 3
11Carrie Cash-Wootten (Mellow Mushroom/Pedal the Cause)540Row 10 - Cell 3
12Sarah Fader (Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized)525Row 11 - Cell 3
13Jennifer Wheeler (Team TIBCO/To The Top)515Row 12 - Cell 3
14Jennifer Rasmusson (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)496Row 13 - Cell 3
15Laura Parsons (Primal Rose Bandits)493Row 14 - Cell 3
16Kendall Ryan (Team TIBCO/To The Top)473Row 15 - Cell 3
17Joelle Numainville (Team TIBCO/To The Top)465Row 16 - Cell 3
18Kristen Lasasso (Mellow Mushroom)453Row 17 - Cell 3
19Nicky Wangsgard (Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing)449Row 18 - Cell 3
20Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO/To The Top)442Row 19 - Cell 3
21Colleen Gulick (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)435Row 20 - Cell 3
22Rushlee Buchanan (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)428Row 21 - Cell 3
23Leah Kirchmann (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)416Row 22 - Cell 3
24Kelly Benjamin (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)368Row 23 - Cell 3
25Kate Chilcott (FCS Cycling Team)352Row 24 - Cell 3
26Robin Farina (Rouse Bicycles)351Row 25 - Cell 3
27Kristin Lotito (CRCA Houlihan Lokey/ Sanchez)350Row 26 - Cell 3
28Courteney Lowe (FCS Cycling Team)342Row 27 - Cell 3
29Shailie Sanbrooks (Russ Hays)339Row 28 - Cell 3
30Laura McCaughey (RideClean presented by Patentit.com)337Row 29 - Cell 3
31Janel Holcomb (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)333Row 30 - Cell 3
32Kat Carr (Vanderkitten Racing)332Row 31 - Cell 3
33Megan Guarnier (Team TIBCO/To The Top)332Row 32 - Cell 3
34Melissa Ross (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)313Row 33 - Cell 3
35Elizabeth Morse Hill (The Super Cool Bike Shop)302Row 34 - Cell 3
36Edita Janeliunaite (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)301Row 35 - Cell 3
37Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO/To The Top)299Row 36 - Cell 3
38Cheryl Fuller Muller (LG Factory Team)298Row 37 - Cell 3
39Jennifer Purcell (Rooster p/b Edge Composite Wheels)269Row 38 - Cell 3
40Stacey Jensen (Kissena)261Row 39 - Cell 3
41Ali Ingram (Vanderkitten Racing)260Row 40 - Cell 3
42Marianne Holt (Pain Pathways Women's Cycling)258Row 41 - Cell 3
43Anne Samplonius (Rouse Bicycles)257Row 42 - Cell 3
44Jacqueline Kurth (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)248Row 43 - Cell 3
45Kelley Hess244Row 44 - Cell 3
46Christina Gokey-Smith (Rouse Bicycles)241Row 45 - Cell 3
47Kristin Sanders (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)235Row 46 - Cell 3
48Cari Higgins (Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12)230Row 47 - Cell 3
49Heather Logan-Sprenger (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)225Row 48 - Cell 3
50Jennifer Mcrae (Team Type 1)225Row 49 - Cell 3
51Liza Rachetto (Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing)222Row 50 - Cell 3
52Mary Costelloe (Alliance Environmental)220Row 51 - Cell 3
53Lauren Tamayo (Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12)220Row 52 - Cell 3
54Kori Seehafer (Team Type 1)215Row 53 - Cell 3
55Kathryn Clark (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)213Row 54 - Cell 3
56Sara Tussey (Hincapie / Green Creation)213Row 55 - Cell 3
57Mandy Marquardt (Team Type 1)211Row 56 - Cell 3
58Erin Silliman (Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek)206Row 57 - Cell 3
59Mary-Ellen Ash (Metromint Cycling)205Row 58 - Cell 3
60Arley Kemmerer (CAWES p/b Specialized)205Row 59 - Cell 3
61Gray Patton205Row 60 - Cell 3
62Kirsten Fee199Row 61 - Cell 3
63Susan Palmer-Komar (PK Express/HNZ Strateg)198Row 62 - Cell 3
64Kristen Meshberg (ABD Cycling Team)197Row 63 - Cell 3
65Mary Pat Rodriguez (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)192Row 64 - Cell 3
66Emily Joyner (VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek)191Row 65 - Cell 3
67Melina Bernecker (Helens / Cannopndale)188Row 66 - Cell 3
68Cinthia Lehner (Team headstrong)188Row 67 - Cell 3
69Elizabeth Bonilla (Pro Pedals)187Row 68 - Cell 3
70Sarah Huang (Nova IS Corp)187Row 69 - Cell 3
71Kathleen Billington (Audi)186Row 70 - Cell 3
72Emma Grant (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)183Row 71 - Cell 3
73Lindsay Honaker (XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON)183Row 72 - Cell 3
74Andrea Luebbe (Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon)183Row 73 - Cell 3
75Rachel Byus (FCS Cycling Team)181Row 74 - Cell 3
76Michelle Gauthier (Reform/Cycle Power)180Row 75 - Cell 3
77Kate Evans (Team Type 1)179Row 76 - Cell 3
78Nikki Raspa179Row 77 - Cell 3
79Vanessa Drigo (Vanderkitten-Focus)176Row 78 - Cell 3
80Becca Schepps (Team Type 1)176Row 79 - Cell 3
81Lindsay Bayer175Row 80 - Cell 3
82Tricia Carnila (Verducci Breakaway Racing)175Row 81 - Cell 3
83Silke Wunderwald (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)174Row 82 - Cell 3
84Emma Mackie (Team TIBCO/To The Top)173Row 83 - Cell 3
85Jessica Chong (Morgan Stanley Cycling)171Row 84 - Cell 3
86Starla Teddergreen (Vanderkitten-Focus)171Row 85 - Cell 3
87Addy Albershardt (NOW and Novartis for MS)168Row 86 - Cell 3
88Rebecca Larson (Athens Velo Club)168Row 87 - Cell 3
89Raquel Miller (CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez)168Row 88 - Cell 3
90Jennifer Triplett (Hagens Berman)167Row 89 - Cell 3
91Anne Grabowski (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)167Row 90 - Cell 3
92Elizabeth Lauer (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)167Row 91 - Cell 3
93Aimee Allen (Maple Leaf)165Row 92 - Cell 3
94Sara Clafferty (ABRT)163Row 93 - Cell 3
95BrittLee Bowman (CRCA/ NYVelocity Women's Racing Team)163Row 94 - Cell 3
96Whitney Schultz (CheckMark p/b Veloforma)163Row 95 - Cell 3
97Lindsay Myers161Row 96 - Cell 3
98Courtney Dimpel (Vanderkitten Racing)159Row 97 - Cell 3
99Leslie Winters (VA AssetGroup p/b Artemis/Trek)159Row 98 - Cell 3
100Erika Graves (NOW and Novartis for MS)156Row 99 - Cell 3
101Christine Fennessy (South Mountain Cycles)156Row 100 - Cell 3
102Stacy Appelwick (ABD Cycling Team)155Row 101 - Cell 3
103Shannon Koch (GG Events Management)155Row 102 - Cell 3
104Kate Ligler (RED Racing)155Row 103 - Cell 3
105Alison Powers (Team TIBCO/To The Top)153Row 104 - Cell 3
106Emma Bast (Mount Holyoke College)151Row 105 - Cell 3
107Christine Roettger (Team Rev)151Row 106 - Cell 3
108Lauren Shirock (WBI Funds Cycling Team)151Row 107 - Cell 3
109Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)147Row 108 - Cell 3
110Jenna Kowalski (NOW-MS Society)147Row 109 - Cell 3
111Michelle Melka (RED Racing)145Row 110 - Cell 3
112Jessica Kutz (WBI Funds Cycling Team)144Row 111 - Cell 3
113Debbie Milne (Absolute Racing Team)144Row 112 - Cell 3
114Jacqueline Paull (watchung wheelmen/high gear cyclery)141Row 113 - Cell 3
115Frances Schofield (Z Motion)141Row 114 - Cell 3
116Jane Weakley (Secret Cycling)141Row 115 - Cell 3
117Cindy Reese (Bicycles of Tulsa)140Row 116 - Cell 3
118Emilie Flanigan (Dogfish Racing Team)138Row 117 - Cell 3
119Carly Rivezzo138Row 118 - Cell 3
120Tracy Wargo138Row 119 - Cell 3
121Sarah Demerly (ABD Cycling Team)137Row 120 - Cell 3
122Rachel Warner (MissingLinkCoachingSys)133Row 121 - Cell 3
123Heather Hill (Revolution)133Row 122 - Cell 3
124Danielle Ruane (Sunapee Racing Team)132Row 123 - Cell 3
125Megan Baab (FCS/Metro Volkswagen)132Row 124 - Cell 3
126Leah Oppenheimer (CAWES p/b Specialized)132Row 125 - Cell 3
127Andrea Dvorak (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light)131Row 126 - Cell 3
128Julie Jerue (Nova IS Corp)129Row 127 - Cell 3
129Natalie Klemko (Rouse Bicycles)129Row 128 - Cell 3
130Vanessa McKenzie129Row 129 - Cell 3
131Suzie Brown (PK Express/HNZ Strateg)126Row 130 - Cell 3
132Peggy Legrand (US Military)126Row 131 - Cell 3
133Casey Kelly (Pearl Street Cycling)123Row 132 - Cell 3
134Anna Drakulich (Herbalife LaGrange)120Row 133 - Cell 3
135Juliette Olson (RED Racing)117Row 134 - Cell 3
136Jennifer Perricone (Nova IS Corp)115Row 135 - Cell 3
137Colleen Paine (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)114Row 136 - Cell 3
138Jacqueline Blair (Hincapie / Green Creation)111Row 137 - Cell 3
139Valeria Galeano (Primal Rose Bandits)111Row 138 - Cell 3
140Katie Spittlehouse (Nova IS Corp)108Row 139 - Cell 3
141Janelle Kellman (RED Racing)105Row 140 - Cell 3
142Jennifer Greenberg (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)103Row 141 - Cell 3
143Melissa Garcia (Team Alliance Environmental)100Row 142 - Cell 3
144Hannah Coughlin (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)100Row 143 - Cell 3
145Jill Kislia (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)100Row 144 - Cell 3
146Erica Chard (ABRC)99Row 145 - Cell 3
147Evelyn Korbich (Nova IS Corp)99Row 146 - Cell 3
148Klara Rossouw (ABRC)99Row 147 - Cell 3
149Emily Shields (Pain Pathways Women's Cycling)99Row 148 - Cell 3
150Katherine Shields (Pain Pathways Women's Cycling)99Row 149 - Cell 3
151Jamie Valencheck (Momentum Cycles)96Row 150 - Cell 3
152Tracy Christenson (ThinkFinance)93Row 151 - Cell 3
153Rebecca Blatt (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)87Row 152 - Cell 3
154Nicole Brandt (Velo Club La Grange)85Row 153 - Cell 3
155Aubree Dock (Tulsa Tough Racing)84Row 154 - Cell 3
156Brittany MacDonald (Vanderkitten Racing)81Row 155 - Cell 3
157Morgan Kapp (Herbalife LaGrange)79Row 156 - Cell 3
158Melinda Weiner (Kahala LaGrange)72Row 157 - Cell 3
159Anne Meyer69Row 158 - Cell 3
160Lindsey Durst (Nova IS Corp)66Row 159 - Cell 3
161Elizabeth Engwis (Project 5 Racing)60Row 160 - Cell 3
162Sophia Williamson53Row 161 - Cell 3
163Carmen Small (Team TIBCO/To The Top)52Row 162 - Cell 3
164Patricia Black (Red Racing)51Row 163 - Cell 3
165Eun Young Choi (Stage5/Cycling Fushion)50Row 164 - Cell 3
166Kaitlyn Lawrence (MVP Health Care Cycling)50Row 165 - Cell 3
167Jennifer Martin (Team Kenda pb Geargri)50Row 166 - Cell 3
168Rachel Heal (Colavita/Forno d'Asolo)50Row 167 - Cell 3
169Courtney Darville (Reform/Cycle Power)50Row 168 - Cell 3
170Kayleigh Brogan50Row 169 - Cell 3
171Maria Luisa Calle Williams (Colombian National Team)50Row 170 - Cell 3
172Jennifer Collins (Z-Motion)50Row 171 - Cell 3
173Jamie Dinkins (Scenic City Velo/Motor Mile Rac)50Row 172 - Cell 3
174Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)50Row 173 - Cell 3
175Alaina Gurski (CAWES p/b Specialized)50Row 174 - Cell 3
176Betty Hodges (Team Wooly Mammoth)50Row 175 - Cell 3
177Lisa Jellett (Verducci Breakaway Racing)50Row 176 - Cell 3
178Nicole Johnson (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)50Row 177 - Cell 3
179Christy Keely (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)50Row 178 - Cell 3
180THea Kent (Pain Pathways Women's Cycling)50Row 179 - Cell 3
181Lindsey Kriete50Row 180 - Cell 3
182Julie Kuliecza (Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek)50Row 181 - Cell 3
183Elizabeth Lee (Icebox)50Row 182 - Cell 3
184Julia Lonchar (Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon)50Row 183 - Cell 3
185Julia Manley (Rocky Mounts / Izze Racing)50Row 184 - Cell 3
186Adormarie Martinez-Adorno50Row 185 - Cell 3
187Jennie May (Pedal Right)50Row 186 - Cell 3
188Mary Mayhew (Krystal / Warp9bikes.com)50Row 187 - Cell 3
189Shannon Parrish (Sorella Cycling)50Row 188 - Cell 3
190Morgan Patton (Team Type 1)50Row 189 - Cell 3
191Catherine Peacock (USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio)50Row 190 - Cell 3
192Katie Reynolds (LG Factory Team)50Row 191 - Cell 3
193Kate Ross (Pain Pathways Women's Cycling)50Row 192 - Cell 3
194Monika Sattler (XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON)50Row 193 - Cell 3
195Christine Sodaro (Red Peloton)50Row 194 - Cell 3
196Gina Voci (LG Factory Team)50Row 195 - Cell 3
197Catherine Walberg (Team Kenda)50Row 196 - Cell 3
198Kimberly White (Velo Bella)50Row 197 - Cell 3
199Robyn Wilham (Mystique/SCV)50Row 198 - Cell 3
200Laura Cook (Vanderkitten Racing)Row 199 - Cell 2 Row 199 - Cell 3
201Sheila Orem (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)Row 200 - Cell 2 Row 200 - Cell 3
202Jennifer Pope (Vanderkitten Racing)Row 201 - Cell 2 Row 201 - Cell 3

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1