Ferrari motors to win in France

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli4:46:54
2Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:02
3Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 2 - Cell 2
4Russel Downing (GBr) Endura RacingRow 3 - Cell 2
5Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 4 - Cell 2
6Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93Row 5 - Cell 2
7Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 6 - Cell 2
8Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 7 - Cell 2
9Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 9 - Cell 2
11Justin Jules (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 10 - Cell 2
12Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 93Row 11 - Cell 2
13Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 12 - Cell 2
14Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 13 - Cell 2
15Kévin Reza (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 14 - Cell 2
16Tony Hurel (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 15 - Cell 2
17Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 16 - Cell 2
18Mikhail Antonov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 17 - Cell 2
19Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 18 - Cell 2
20Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 19 - Cell 2
21Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Auber 93Row 20 - Cell 2
22Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 21 - Cell 2
23Rene Mandri (Est) Endura RacingRow 22 - Cell 2
24Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team EuropcarRow 23 - Cell 2
25Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 24 - Cell 2
26Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja RuralRow 25 - Cell 2
27Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 26 - Cell 2
28Remi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 27 - Cell 2
29Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 28 - Cell 2
30Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 29 - Cell 2
31Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 30 - Cell 2
32Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 31 - Cell 2
33Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93Row 32 - Cell 2
34Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 33 - Cell 2
35Alexey Kunshin (Rus) LokosphinxRow 34 - Cell 2
36Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93Row 35 - Cell 2
37Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 36 - Cell 2
38Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 37 - Cell 2
39Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 38 - Cell 2
40Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 39 - Cell 2
41Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 40 - Cell 2
42Arnaud Gérard (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 41 - Cell 2
43Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93Row 42 - Cell 2
44Mickael Olejnik (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 43 - Cell 2
45Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 44 - Cell 2
46Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 45 - Cell 2
47Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 46 - Cell 2
48Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura RacingRow 47 - Cell 2
49Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni GiocattoliRow 48 - Cell 2
50Sergey Bellykh (Rus) LokosphinxRow 49 - Cell 2
51Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 50 - Cell 2
52Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La MondialeRow 51 - Cell 2
53Paul Voss (Ger) Endura RacingRow 52 - Cell 2
54David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Caja RuralRow 53 - Cell 2
55Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 54 - Cell 2
56Guillaume Malle (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 55 - Cell 2
57Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 56 - Cell 2
58Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 57 - Cell 2
59Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 58 - Cell 2
60Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 59 - Cell 2
61Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 60 - Cell 2
62Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 61 - Cell 2
63Frank Vermeulen (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 62 - Cell 2
64Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 63 - Cell 2
65Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 64 - Cell 2
66Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 65 - Cell 2
67Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:22
68David Le Lay (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 67 - Cell 2
69Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:26
70Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:28
71Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:00:31
72Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 71 - Cell 2
73Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:34
74Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:35
75Brice Feillu (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:37
76Wim De Vocht (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 75 - Cell 2
77Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:50
78Evert Verbist (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:01:12
79Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:29
80Dean Windsor (Aus) Endura RacingRow 79 - Cell 2
81César Bihel (Fra) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.deRow 80 - Cell 2
82Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (Spa) Androni Giocattoli0:02:15
83Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 82 - Cell 2
84Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille0:02:22
85Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:02:26
86Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:03:42
87Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 86 - Cell 2
88Tom Thill (Lux) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de0:04:02
89Alexander Ryabkin (Rus) Caja RuralRow 88 - Cell 2
90Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja RuralRow 89 - Cell 2
91Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:03
92Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 91 - Cell 2
93Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.deRow 92 - Cell 2
94Amir Zargari (Iri) AG2R La MondialeRow 93 - Cell 2
95Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 94 - Cell 2
96Salvatore Mancuso (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 95 - Cell 2
97Jack Anderson (Aus) Endura RacingRow 96 - Cell 2
98Sylvain Georges (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 97 - Cell 2
99Antonino Parrinello (Ita) Androni GiocattoliRow 98 - Cell 2
100Ronan Racault (Fra) Auber 93Row 99 - Cell 2
101Igor Boev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:04:11
102Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:04:18
103Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:05:13
104Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big MatRow 103 - Cell 2
DNFNicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93Row 104 - Cell 2
DNFSergey Shilov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFYelko Gomez (Pan) Caja RuralRow 106 - Cell 2
DNFManuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Caja RuralRow 107 - Cell 2
DNFMathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 108 - Cell 2
DNFBenjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 109 - Cell 2
DNFPavel Karpenkov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 110 - Cell 2
DNFEtienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 111 - Cell 2
DNFEvgeny Shalunov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 112 - Cell 2
DNFJérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 113 - Cell 2
DNFDmitriy Sokolov (Rus) LokosphinxRow 114 - Cell 2
DNFPierre Drancourt (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 115 - Cell 2
DNFFabien Schmidt (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 116 - Cell 2
DNFFreddy Bichot (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 117 - Cell 2
DNFKévin Denis (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 118 - Cell 2
DNFBenoit Jarrier (Fra) Veranda Rideau - Super URow 119 - Cell 2
DNFMaksim Kozyrev (Rus) LokosphinxRow 120 - Cell 2
DNFIan Bibby (GBr) Endura RacingRow 121 - Cell 2
DNFGaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 122 - Cell 2
DNFOleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 123 - Cell 2
DNFThomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 124 - Cell 2
DNFSjef De Wilde (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda'sRow 125 - Cell 2
DNFAlexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - SanofiRow 126 - Cell 2
DNFBoris Shpilevskiy (Rus) AG2R La MondialeRow 127 - Cell 2
DNFFrancesco Lasca (Ita) Caja RuralRow 128 - Cell 2
DNFPavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 129 - Cell 2
DNFRomain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 130 - Cell 2
DNFJean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en LigneRow 131 - Cell 2
DNFGediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.deRow 132 - Cell 2
DNFKevin Kohlvelter (Lux) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.deRow 133 - Cell 2
DNFJason Christie (NZl) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.deRow 134 - Cell 2
DNFJacobus Venter (RSA) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.deRow 135 - Cell 2
DNFDmitriy Mokrov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 136 - Cell 2
DNSAlexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 137 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1