Skip to main content

Stroetinga solos away to win in Utrecht

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team4:39:51
2Marco Zanotti (Ita) Team Casati-Named0:00:15
3Michael Schweizer (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
4Sean de Bie (Bel) OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG
5Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental
6Johim Ariesen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
7Raymond Kreder (Ned) Levi Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU
8Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
9Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental
10Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental
11Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia
12Mats Boeve (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
13Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Ruiter Dakkapellen WT
14Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De
15Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental
16Marco Tizza (Ita) Team Casati-Named
17Raphaël Addy (Swi) Atlas Personal
18Tom Vermeer (Ned) Colba-Mercury
19Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal
20Marco Brus (Ned) Peter Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
21Stefan Poutsma (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
22Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental
23Armands Becis (Lat) Latvia
24Alberto Gatti (Ita) Team Casati-Named
25Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team
26Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia
27Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:19
28Sebastian Körber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
29Jan Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
30Leander Schreurs (Ned) Koopmans-Batavus
31Claudio de Benedictis (Ita) Team Casati-Named
32Philip Vandaele (Bel) Colba-Mercury
33Bart van Haaren (Ned) Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team
34Remco Broers (Ned) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De
35Jim van den Berg (Ned) Peter Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
36Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Marco Polo Cycling Team
37David Charles Brown (RSA) TT Raiko Argon 18
38Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Latvia
39Alex Meenhorst (NZl) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De
40Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
41Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal
42Sierk-Jan de Haan (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
43Rick Ottema (Ned) Cycling Team De Rijke
44Sven van Luijk (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
45Jesper Schipper (Ned) Cycling Team De Rijke
46Huub Duijn (Ned) Levi Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU
47Jan Deutschmann (Ger) TT Raiko Argon 18
48Sjors Roosen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
49Patrick Kos (Ned) Team Casati-Named
50Ike Groen (Ned) Cycling Team De Rijke
51Bouke Kuiper (Ned) Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team
52Thijs Al (Ned) Levi Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU0:00:30
53Marten Klöpping (Ger) TT Raiko Argon 180:00:38
54Emiel Dolfsma (Ned) Rabo-Giant Offroad Team0:00:43
55Janis Dakteris (Lat) Latvia
56Patrick Ruckert (Ned) Peter Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
57Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental
58Raymond Werst (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding
59Bram Nolten (Ned) Peter Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
60Mike Teunissen (Ned) Rabo-Giant Offroad Team
61Jan Oelerich (Ger) TT Raiko Argon 18
62Stefan Breemes (Ned) Koopmans-Batavus
63Kurt Geysen (Bel) OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG
64Ivars Prokofjevs (Lat) Latvia
65Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG
66Lars Vierbergen (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding
67Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Colba-Mercury
68Erminio Gatti (Ita) Team Casati-Named
69Philip Schulz (Ger) Colba-Mercury
70Henk Wildeman (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
71Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse
72Gerben de Knegt (Ned) Rabo-Giant Offroad Team
73Thomas Dekker (Ned) Levi Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU
74Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) Levi Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU
75Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De0:00:48
76Joris de Boer (Ned) Peter Rucanor-Line Cycling Team
77Lars Horring (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
78Rob van den Brand (Ned) Wilton-care4bikes-AA
79Jim Vercruyce (Bel) Colba-Mercury
80Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabo-Giant Offroad Team
81Kevin Grieten (Bel) Colba-Mercury
82Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal0:00:59
83Jos Harms (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
84René Hooghiemster (Ned) Ubbink - Koga Cycling Team0:01:08
85Leon Burger (Ned) Ruiter Dakkapellen WT
86Harm de Vries (Ned) Ruiter Dakkapellen WT
87Péter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal
88Keir Plaice (Can) Wilton-care4bikes-AA
89Dirk Reuling (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding
90Takayuki Abe (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding0:01:10
91Jarno Gmelich Meijling (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
92Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal0:02:18
93Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding0:05:01

Latest on Cyclingnews