Skip to main content

Boelen wins race on Easter Monday

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeroen Boelen (Ned)1:33:34
2Jimmy Tielens (Bel)0:00:27
3Hans Becking (Ned)0:00:30
4Bart De Vocht (Bel)0:00:54
5Liwald Doornbos (Ned)0:01:09
6Nicolas Vermeulen (Bel)0:01:11
7Robby De Bock (Bel)0:01:50
8Mathijs Wagenaar (Ned)
9Bram Rood (Ned)0:01:53
10Rens De Bruin (Ned)0:01:55
11Frank Beemer (Ned)0:02:41
12Johannes Sickmueller (Ger)0:02:54
13Dennis Ebert (Ned)0:03:05
14Onno Reijnhout (Ned)0:03:08
15Rob Van Der Heijden (Ned)0:03:24
16Mark Van Der Heijden (Ned)0:03:43
17Pim Van Der Marel (Ned)
18Jordy Luisman (Ned)0:03:47
19Marcel Lommers (Ned)0:03:57
20Wilco Verwegen (Ned)0:04:07
21Henrik Kippernes (Nor)0:04:22
22Bas Theys (Ned)0:04:24
23Micha De Vries (Ned)0:04:32
24Kristoffer Wormsen (Nor)0:04:37
25Robin Roelofs (Ned)0:04:46
26Roel Verhoeven (Ned)0:05:00
27Marc Oosterhof (Ned)0:05:08
28Tobias Saether (Nor)0:05:11
29Ruud Rentmeester (Ned)
30Bart Barkhuis (Ned)0:05:34
31Jordy Billast (Bel)0:05:52
32Guus Smits (Ned)0:05:59
33Geert Van Der Horst (Ned)0:06:23
34Gerben Mos (Ned)0:06:34
35Job Van Hout (Ned)0:06:56
36Sander Bouwens (Ned)0:07:07
37Sebastian Batchelor (GBr)0:07:27
38Johan Wagenaar (Ned)0:07:44
39Bas De Bruin (Ned)0:07:53
40Dave Van Der Kooij (Ned)0:07:59
41Bert Jan Mensink (Ned)0:08:58
42Oliver Laundenberg (Ger)0:09:22
43Rik Van Ijzendoorn (Ned)0:09:40
44Leon De Jong (Ned)
45Danny Neumann (Ger)0:09:52
46Ole Hem (Nor)0:09:53
47Anselm Wüllner (Ger)0:09:55
48Marcel Pöter (Ger)0:10:01
49Robin Vink (Ned)0:10:16
50Niels Boon (Ned)0:10:42
51Markus Moeller (Ger)0:11:53
52Julien De Braekeleer (Bel)0:12:33
53Bengareth Roff (GBr)0:12:49
54Martin Fucík (Cze)0:13:34
55Markus Chrost (Ger)
DNFJacob De Roo (Ned)
DNFVincent Bakker (Ned)
DNFSebastiaan Brouwer (Ned)
DNFPaul Timmer (Ned)
DNFSturla Aune (Nor)

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monique Zeldenrust (Ned)1:29:46
2Karen Brouwer (Ned)0:00:40
3Arielle Boek - Van Meurs (Ned)0:01:16
4Rozanne Slik (Ned)0:01:43
5Mirre Stallen (Ned)0:01:46
6Carina Kirssi (Fin)0:01:57
7Lily Matthews (GBr)0:02:48
8Asa Maria Erlandsson (Swe)0:03:06
9Reza Hormes (Ned)0:03:10
10Manon Van Hees (Ned)0:03:29
11Ingrid Sofie Jacobsen (Nor)0:04:43
12Petra Mermans (Bel)0:04:54
13Hielke Elferink (Ned)0:05:28
14Laura Van Regenmortel (Ned)0:06:03
15Ingrid Bosscha (Ned)0:06:05
16Riikka Kelja (Fin)0:06:06
17Maddie Horton (GBr)0:07:35
18Kiona Harbers (Ned)0:08:16
19Torunn Stake Laengen (Nor)0:08:35
20Hester Wagenaar (Ned)0:09:17
21Manon Van Den Sande (Ned)0:10:00
22Lyan Rensen (Ned)0:10:27
23Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned)0:10:46
24Linda Van Rijen (Ned)0:11:40
25Mandy Beumer (Ned)0:13:40
26Julia Hop (Ned)0:14:12
27Kim Vrielink (Ned)0:15:55
28Stefanie Pruiksma (Ned)0:18:56
29Natalie Van Der Hoeven (Ned)
30Brigitte Van Rosmalen (Ned)
31Joëlle Rambach (Ned)
DNFRylana Soepenberg (Ned)
DNFMartine Gesink (Ned)
DNFNadine Liebe (Ned)

Latest on Cyclingnews