Skip to main content

Hovmand scores for Denmark

Full Results
1Emil Hovmand (Den) Team Herning Junior 20092:16:05
2Zico Waeytens (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
3Arnaud Demare (Fra) France National Team0:00:36
4Janis Dakteris (Lat) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance0:00:48
5Andrea Fedi (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori0:00:51
6Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland0:01:25
7Gertjan De Vos (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
8Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor0:01:27
9Pietro Buzzi (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
10Thilo Kusenberg (Ger) Rund Um Koln
11Gerry Druyts (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
12Joel Peter (Swi) Suisse National Team
13Niels Olsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
14Anthony Avril (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche
15Nicola Malinconico (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
16Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17Quentin Borcy (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
18Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout
19Ian Boswel (USA) USA National Team
20Robbert De Greef (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
21Kevin Labeque (Fra) France National Team
22Joaquim Durant (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
23Gil Ploumen (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha
24Jelle Lugten (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout
25Thijs Roelen (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout
26Dylan Teuns (Bel) Avia Cycling Team0:02:22
27Romain Guillemois (Fra) France National Team
28Nick Vanstappen (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen
29Erwan Teguel (Fra) France National Team
30Frederik Selchert (Ger) Rund Um Koln
31Verbeek Wout (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
33Anthony Perez (Fra) France National Team
34Stefano Maiorana (RSA) South Africa National Team
35Rune Van Der Meijden (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout
36Jonas Ovaere (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
37Sean De Bie (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38Romain Delalot (Fra) France National Team
39Janwillem Van Der Sande (Ger) Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg
40Anthony Saux (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor
41Melvin Wante (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
42Emiel Wastyn (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
43Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
44Niels Van Laer (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
45Brandon Van Cauwenbergh (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
46Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team
47Maxime Cam (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor
48Lawson Craddock (USA) USA National Team0:02:32
49Mathias Ollegaard (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun0:02:46
50François Meurisse (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha
51Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
52Lorenzo Monighetti (Swi) Suisse National Team
53Tom Bal (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
54Florent Serry (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
55Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Norway National Team
56Ricardo Van De Klundert (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland
57Giulio Ponzani (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
58Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland
59Guillaume Rase (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
60Niels Wytinck (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
61Vincent Liessens (Bel) Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury
62Rutger Wouters (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
63Jurjen De Vries (Ned) De Jong & Laan-Peddelaars
64Tim Jans (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
65Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
66Jens Adams (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
67Patrick Oeben (Ger) Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg
68Felix Baur (Swi) Suisse National Team
69Daan Meijers (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland
70Andrien Chenaux (Swi) Suisse National Team
71Foeke Lammertyn (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen
72Ivo Stronks (Ned) Oost Nederland
73Niclas Grobe (Ger) Rund Um Koln
74Casper Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
75Jonas Cortoos (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
76Jesper Kousgaard (Den) Team Herning Junior 2009
77Glenn Broekmans (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
78Stefan Linne Jorgensen (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun
79Bart Peuters (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
80Geoffrey Monix (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
81Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem (Nor) Norway National Team
82Christian Mathiesen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
83Pieter Anckaert (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
84Jürgen Vrancken (Bel) Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury
85Rasmus Dalgaard (Den) Team Herning Junior 2009
86Thomas Van De Velde (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
87Quentin Melon (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
88Niek Boom (Ned) Oost Nederland
89Steven Wester (Ned) Oost Nederland
90Jurrien Bosters (Ned) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
91Maxime Delitte (Bel) La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tour
92Adrien Tanguy (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor
93Mathias Holm (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun
94Avery Ardendse (RSA) South Africa National Team
95Federico Pontieri (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
96Pierre Jaumouille (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche
97Sam Houfflyn (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
98Axel De Corte (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen
99Daan Van Den Esschert (Ned) Oost Nederland
100Simone Camilli (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
101Brian Brusselman (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland
102Renaud Lequeux (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
103Erwin Poldervaart (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
104Laurens Poelman (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
105Koen Van Roosmalen (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
106Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
107Lukas Jaun (Swi) Suisse National Team
108Daan De Groot (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
109Marius Hafsaas (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
110Jean Marie Gouret (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche
111Bram De Kort (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout
112Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) De Jong & Laan-Peddelaars
113Andrea Gregoti (Swi) Suisse National Team
114Arjen Martens (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland
115Gabriel Forget (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
116Teun Van Poppel (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
117Martin Galderoux (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha
118Henry Stuart (Irl) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen
119Sjors Roosen (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
120Florian Otto (Ger) Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg
121Tim Wellens (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
122Jies Louis Meint (RSA) South Africa National Team
123Thomas Herbold (Ned) Oost Nederland
124Khalid Bounida (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
125Thomas Wertz (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
126Andre Kruger (Ger) Rund Um Koln
127Olivier Poppe (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
128Melvin Bijnen (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
129Jeremy Merrien (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche
130Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
131Jaran Nilsen (Nor) Norway National Team0:04:25
132Natan Brown (USA) USA National Team0:05:56
133Binne Pier De Haan (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:02:46
134Elmar Reinders (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team0:08:50
135Claudio Catania (Ita) Rund Um Koln0:12:19
136Niels Jansman (Ned) Oost Nederland0:12:23
137Julien De Pessemier (Bel) Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury0:12:27
138Dennis Coenen (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.0:12:30
139Rian Gouws (RSA) South Africa National Team0:12:32
140Bartolo Polizzotto (Bel) La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tour
141Sebastian Hirch (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun
142Renaud Cupers (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha
143Maxime Mourin (Bel) La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tour0:15:30
144Mathieu Pleyen (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor0:17:36
145Kenneth Hansen (Den) Team Herning Junior 20090:17:40
146Kasper Pedersen (Den) Team Herning Junior 20090:17:45

Teams
1Gs Ubaldo Signori (Ita)6:52:00
2Dcm-Gb Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw6:52:04
3Wv De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout (Ned)6:52:36
4France National Team6:52:40
5Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance Gors6:53:47
6Team Herning Junior 2009 (Dk)
7Uc Briochine-Cote D Amor (Fra)6:54:26
8Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9Ksv Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
10Usa National Team6:54:36
11Avia Cycling Team6:54:48
12Rund Um Koln (Ger)6:54:50
13Team Vacansoleil Nederland (Ned)6:55:12
14Suisse National Team6:55:14
15Glud & Marstrand Horsens
16Team Verandas Willems Cc Chevigny
17Mixte1 Ucs-Team Natacha
18Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche (Fra)
19Zuid Oost Nederland (Ned)
20Lotto-Predictor-Vc Ardennes6:56:09
21Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vz
23Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg
24South Africa National Team
25Team Comeat-Ride46:56:33
26Oost Nederland (Ned)
27Wilton Cycling Team (Ned)
28Norway National Team6:58:12
29Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury7:06:14
30La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai7:19:03

General classification after stage 2b
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) France National Team4:39:11
2Zico Waeytens (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW4:39:30
3Kevin Labeque (Fra) France National Team4:40:02
4Ian Boswel (USA) USA National Team4:40:26
5Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout4:40:39
6Jelle Lugten (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout
7Janis Dakteris (Lat) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance4:40:41
8Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.4:40:55
9Romain Guillemois (Fra) France National Team4:40:57
10Romain Delalot (Fra) France National Team
11Anthony Perez (Fra) France National Team
12Erwan Teguel (Fra) France National Team
13Gertjan De Vos (Bel) Avia Cycling Team4:41:01
14Andrea Fedi (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori4:41:02
15Robbert De Greef (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland4:41:03
16Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland4:41:08
17Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor4:41:14
18Joel Peter (Swi) Suisse National Team4:41:18
19Niels Olsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens4:41:20
20Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team4:41:21
21Lawson Craddock (USA) USA National Team4:41:31
22Rune Van Der Meijden (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout4:41:34
23Nicola Malinconico (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori4:41:38
24Anthony Avril (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche4:41:39
25Joaquim Durant (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW4:41:43
26Sean De Bie (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.4:41:49
27Quentin Borcy (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny4:41:50
28Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29Niels Van Laer (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW4:41:52
30Gerry Druyts (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW4:41:53
31Dylan Teuns (Bel) Avia Cycling Team4:41:58
32Thilo Kusenberg (Ger) Rund Um Koln4:41:59
33Bram De Kort (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout4:42:00
34Gil Ploumen (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha4:42:03
35Jesper Kousgaard (Den) Team Herning Junior 20094:42:08
36Anthony Saux (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor4:42:09
37Maxime Cam (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor
38Pietro Buzzi (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
39Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes4:42:10
40Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.4:42:14
41Melvin Wante (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance4:42:15
42Brandon Van Cauwenbergh (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
43Jurrien Bosters (Ned) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW4:42:16
44Erwin Poldervaart (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team4:42:18
45Sjors Roosen (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland4:42:22
46Koen Van Roosmalen (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
47Khalid Bounida (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
48Niels Wytinck (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
49Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
50Tim Wellens (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
51Janwillem Van Der Sande (Ger) Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg4:42:24
52Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Norway National Team4:42:25
53Daan Meijers (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland4:42:29
54Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes4:42:34
55Florent Serry (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
56Thomas Wertz (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes
57Lukas Jaun (Swi) Suisse National Team4:42:37
58Felix Baur (Swi) Suisse National Team
59Andrien Chenaux (Swi) Suisse National Team
60Andrea Gregoti (Swi) Suisse National Team
61Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team4:42:38
62Jonas Ovaere (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
63Christian Mathiesen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens4:42:39
64Glenn Broekmans (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
65Jonas Cortoos (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
66Olivier Poppe (Bel) Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance
67Patrick Oeben (Ger) Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg4:42:48
68Frederik Selchert (Ger) Rund Um Koln4:42:54
69Daan Van Den Esschert (Ned) Oost Nederland4:42:57
70Niek Boom (Ned) Oost Nederland
71Simone Camilli (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori
72Pieter Anckaert (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW4:43:02
73Laurens Poelman (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
74Sam Houfflyn (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
75Nick Vanstappen (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen4:43:05
76Stefano Maiorana (RSA) South Africa National Team
77Ivo Stronks (Ned) Oost Nederland
78Jean Marie Gouret (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche4:43:06
79Thomas Herbold (Ned) Oost Nederland4:43:07
80Steven Wester (Ned) Oost Nederland
81Gabriel Forget (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny4:43:09
82Thijs Roelen (Ned) WV De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout4:43:14
83Maxime Delitte (Bel) La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tour4:43:15
84Andre Kruger (Ger) Rund Um Koln4:43:18
85Mathias Ollegaard (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun
86Stefan Linne Jorgensen (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun
87Mathias Holm (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun
88Niclas Grobe (Ger) Rund Um Koln4:43:20
89François Meurisse (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha4:43:22
90Martin Galderoux (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha
91Derk Abel Beckeringh (Ned) De Jong & Laan-Peddelaars
92Arjen Martens (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland4:43:24
93Marius Hafsaas (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW4:43:26
94Verbeek Wout (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:43:28
95Axel De Corte (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen4:43:29
96Avery Ardendse (RSA) South Africa National Team
97Emiel Wastyn (Bel) KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht VZW
98Federico Pontieri (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori4:43:35
99Jens Adams (Bel) Avia Cycling Team
100Giulio Ponzani (Ita) GS Ubaldo Signori4:43:37
101Rasmus Dalgaard (Den) Team Herning Junior 20094:43:47
102Thomas Van De Velde (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW4:43:49
103Vincent Liessens (Bel) Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury4:43:52
104Bart Peuters (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
105Adrien Tanguy (Fra) UC Briochine-Cote d'Amor
106Guillaume Rase (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny4:43:58
107Jaran Nilsen (Nor) Norway National Team4:44:04
108Quentin Melon (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes4:44:17
109Lorenzo Monighetti (Swi) Suisse National Team4:44:18
110Binne Pier De Haan (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team4:45:54
111Tom Bal (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team4:47:24
112Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland4:47:35
113Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem (Nor) Norway National Team4:47:58
114Renaud Lequeux (Bel) Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny4:48:15
115Natan Brown (USA) USA National Team4:48:16
116Elmar Reinders (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team4:48:22
117Pierre Jaumouille (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche4:48:31
118Geoffrey Monix (Bel) Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes4:48:41
119Ricardo Van De Klundert (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland4:48:57
120Jürgen Vrancken (Bel) Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury4:48:58
121Brian Brusselman (Ned) Team Vacansoleil Nederland4:49:00
122Melvin Bijnen (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland4:49:16
123Teun Van Poppel (Ned) Zuid Oost Nederland
124Jies Louis Meint (RSA) South Africa National Team4:49:30
125Henry Stuart (Irl) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen4:50:55
126Daan De Groot (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team4:51:16
127Emil Hovmand (Den) Team Herning Junior 20094:51:36
128Tim Jans (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:51:41
129Jurjen De Vries (Ned) De Jong & Laan-Peddelaars4:52:17
130Foeke Lammertyn (Bel) Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen4:52:24
131Rutger Wouters (Bel) Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:52:47
132Renaud Cupers (Bel) Mixte1 UCS-Team Natacha4:53:08
133Jeremy Merrien (Fra) Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche4:57:55
134Casper Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens4:58:04
135Niels Jansman (Ned) Oost Nederland4:58:07
136Julien De Pessemier (Bel) Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury4:58:13
137Claudio Catania (Ita) Rund Um Koln4:58:24
138Florian Otto (Ger) Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg4:58:36
139Sebastian Hirch (Den) Team Comeat-Ride4Fun4:58:37
140Rian Gouws (RSA) South Africa National Team4:58:48
141Dennis Coenen (Bel) Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.4:58:55
142Maxime Mourin (Bel) La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tour5:02:45
143Bartolo Polizzotto (Bel) La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tour5:03:39

Teams classification
1France National Team14:00:10
2Wv De Jonge Renner-Oosterhout (Ned)14:01:57
3Dcm-Gb Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw14:02:19
4Usa National Team14:03:18
5Gs Ubaldo Signori (Ita)14:04:18
6Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.14:04:34
7Cycling Team Crabbe-Performance Gorsem14:05:11
8Avia Cycling Team14:05:21
9Uc Briochine-Cote D Amor (Fra)14:05:32
10Zuid Oost Nederland (Ned)14:05:47
11Team Vacansoleil Nederland (Ned)14:06:06
12Suisse National Team14:06:32
13Wilton Cycling Team (Ned)14:06:54
14Ksv Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw14:06:59
15Lotto-Predictor-Vc Ardennes14:07:18
16Pole Espoirs & Ssr De La Roche (Fra)14:07:35
17Team Verandas Willems Cc Chevigny14:08:08
18Rund Um Koln (Ger)14:08:11
19Mixte1 Ucs-Team Natacha14:08:47
20Oost Nederland (Ned)14:08:51
21Norway National Team14:08:54
22Team Comeat-Ride414:09:54
23South Africa National Team14:10:03
24Team Herning Junior 2009 (Dk)14:12:33
25Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw14:15:09
26Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttg14:16:55
27Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg14:17:22
28Glud & Marstrand Horsens14:18:52
29Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz - Bury14:29:11
30La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai14:42:27

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews