Skip to main content

Robert wins opening stage

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen3:57:12
2Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank
4Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team
5Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany
6Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems
7Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems
8Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
9Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank
10Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
11Robin Steenuit (Bel) Verandas Willems
12Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
13Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
14Zico Waeytens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Sweden
16Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
17Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
18Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
19Stijn Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
20Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank
21Gilles Devillers (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
22Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Team Wallonie
23Spas Gyurov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
24Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems
25Laurens De Vreese (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
26Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
27Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway
28Reno De Keulenaere (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
29Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie
30Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
31Cédric Collaers (Bel) Verandas Willems
32Walt Dewinter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
33Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
34Hannes Depraetere (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
35John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany
36Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
37Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
38Alain Van Der Velde (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
39Kevin Van Dyck (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
40Jens Bohez (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
41Kess Heytens (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
42Tim Declercq (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
43Julien Vermote (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
44Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
45Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
46Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
47Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
48Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
49Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank
50Yannick Mayer (Ger) Germany
51Dries Hollanders (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
52Dennis Vanendert (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
53Alexander Budaragin (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
54Cole House (USA) USA National Team
55Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
56Sam Lennertz (Bel) Team Wallonie
57Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank
58Daniel Holloway (USA) USA National Team
59Stijn Breye (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
60Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen
61James Spragg (GBr) Qin Cycling Team
62Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
63Jens Debusschere (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
64Jarl Salomein (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
65Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
66Eric Van De Meent (Ned) Qin Cycling Team
67Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
68Bart Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
69Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
70Michaël Hümbert (Ger) Germany
71Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Energi Fyn
72Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems
73Marnik Dreesen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
74Mikhail Baryshnikov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
75Glenn Van De Maele (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
76Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
77Yannick Eijssen (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
78Mads Meyer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
79Yannick Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
80Hannes Waelkens (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
81Tom David (NZl) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
82Alexey Kuzmenko (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
83Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Verandas Willems
84Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Sweden
85Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank
86Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
87Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany
88Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
89Davy De Scheemaeker (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
90Sander Cordeel (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
91Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team
92Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
93Martin Gründer (Ger) Germany
94Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP0:00:13
95Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
96Martin Grashev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
97Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
98Kjell De Baerdemaeker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace0:06:40
99Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
100Gedimas Kaupas (Ltu) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas0:08:30
101Jurgen Van Trijp (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques0:14:11
102Vegard Breen (Nor) Norway
103Benjamin King (USA) USA National Team
104Robert Pölder (Swe) Sweden
105Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
106Martin Mihov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
107Jonas Cortoos (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
108Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden
109Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
110Seppe Odeyn (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
111Arnaud Maquet (Bel) Team Wallonie
112Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie0:19:01
113Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie
114Jacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn
115Plamen Stanev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
116Soren Pugdahl (Den) Team Energi Fyn
117Quentin Borcy (Bel) Team Wallonie
118Tim De Troyer (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
119Marc Franken (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
120Yordan Drumev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar0:20:54
121Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
122Dries Depoorter (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
123Andrew Griffiths (GBr) New Heebra-Lombarden
124Dries Vannevel (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
125Matthias Van Mechelen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
126Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Sweden
127Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
128Glenn Devadder (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
129Ole Quast (Ger) Germany
130Johan Lindgren (Swe) Sweden
131Rudy Rouet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
132Yannick De Witte (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
133Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway
134Nathan Brown (USA) USA National Team
135Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
136Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
137Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
138Giel Bruyneel (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk0:21:55
139Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht0:22:00
140Kevin Geerts (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques0:25:52
141Rasmus Lehrmann Fjorside (Den) Team Energi Fyn0:31:48
DNFGregory De Mulder (Bel) Cycling Team Nessebar
DNFJonas Depre (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
DNFGlen Mannien (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
DNFIan Boswell (USA) USA National Team
DNFMathieu Van Biervliet (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
DNFJonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Sweden
DNFPieter Anckaert (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
DNFStian Saugstad (Nor) Norway
DNFDaniel Gomnes (Nor) Norway
DNFEirik Jarlseth (Nor) Norway
DNFChrister Jensen (Nor) Norway
DNFCis Desmet (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek

Sprint 1 - Hensies, 24.7km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen5pts
2Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway3
3Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW1

Sprint 2 - Fayt-le-Franc, 54.1km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank5pts
2Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP3
3Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht1

Sprint 3 - SMS - Ville-Pommeroeul, 82.2km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems5pts
2Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW3
3Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen1

Sprint 4 -Finish line first time through, 124.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP5pts
2Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP3
3Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden1

Sprint 5 - Finish line second time through 147.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP5pts
2Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP3
3Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden1

Mountain 1 - Péruwelz, 7.4km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany5pts
2Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway3
3Cole House (USA) USA National Team1

Mountain 2 - Wihéries, 33.6km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden10pts
2Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht6
3Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems3
4Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany1

Mountain 3 - Autreppe, 44.6km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden5pts
2Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems3
3Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP1

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen12pts
2Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon10
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank8
4Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team7
5Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany6
6Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems5
7Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems4
8Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden3
9Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank2
10Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Verandas Willems11:51:36
2Rabobank
3Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
4Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
5New Heebra-Lombarden
6Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
7W.G. Beveren 2000
8Germany
9Team Wallonie
10Vl Technics-Abutriek
11PWS-Eijssen
12Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
13Usa National Team
14Qin Cycling Team
15Team Primorskyi DSP
16Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
17Team Energi Fyn
18K.S.V. Deerlijk
19Sweden0:14:11
20Cycling Team Nesseba
21Van Goethem-Prorace0:20:51
22Norway0:35:05

General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen3:57:02
2Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon0:00:04
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:00:06
4Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
5Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:07
6Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW0:00:08
7Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
8Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen0:00:09
9Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team0:00:10
10Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany
11Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems
12Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
13Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank
14Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
15Robin Steenuit (Bel) Verandas Willems
16Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
17Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
18Zico Waeytens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
19Sebastian Balck (Swe) Sweden
20Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
21Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
22Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
23Stijn Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
24Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank
25Gilles Devillers (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
26Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Team Wallonie
27Spas Gyurov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
28Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Verandas Willems
29Laurens De Vreese (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
30Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
31Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway
32Reno De Keulenaere (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
33Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie
34Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
35Cédric Collaers (Bel) Verandas Willems
36Walt Dewinter (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
37Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
38Hannes Depraetere (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
39John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany
40Edward Theuns (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
41Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
42Alain Van Der Velde (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
43Kevin Van Dyck (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
44Jens Bohez (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
45Kess Heytens (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
46Tim Declercq (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
47Julien Vermote (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
48Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
49Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
50Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
51Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
52Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank
53Yannick Mayer (Ger) Germany
54Dries Hollanders (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
55Dennis Vanendert (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
56Alexander Budaragin (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
57Cole House (USA) USA National Team
58Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
59Sam Lennertz (Bel) Team Wallonie
60Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank
61Daniel Holloway (USA) USA National Team
62Stijn Breye (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
63James Spragg (GBr) Qin Cycling Team
64Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
65Jens Debusschere (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
66Jarl Salomein (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
67Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
68Eric Van De Meent (Ned) Qin Cycling Team
69Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
70Bart Bruyndonckx (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
71Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
72Michaël Hümbert (Ger) Germany
73Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Energi Fyn
74Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems
75Marnik Dreesen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
76Mikhail Baryshnikov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
77Glenn Van De Maele (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
78Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) W.G. Beveren 2000
79Yannick Eijssen (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
80Mads Meyer (Den) Team Energi Fyn
81Yannick Wellens (Bel) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
82Hannes Waelkens (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
83Tom David (NZl) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
84Alexey Kuzmenko (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP
85Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Verandas Willems
86Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Sweden
87Niek Van Geffen (Ned) Rabobank
88Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany
89Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
90Davy De Scheemaeker (Bel) PWS-Eijssen
91Sander Cordeel (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
92Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team
93Martin Gründer (Ger) Germany
94Thomas Debrabandere (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
95Martin Grashev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
96Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
97Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP0:00:17
98Kjell De Baerdemaeker (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace0:06:50
99Niels Vandyck (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
100Gedimas Kaupas (Ltu) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas0:08:40
101Jurgen Van Trijp (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques0:14:21
102Vegard Breen (Nor) Norway
103Benjamin King (USA) USA National Team
104Robert Pölder (Swe) Sweden
105Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
106Martin Mihov (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
107Jonas Cortoos (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
108Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Sweden
109Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
110Seppe Odeyn (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
111Arnaud Maquet (Bel) Team Wallonie
112Hophra Gerard (Bel) Team Wallonie0:19:11
113Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie
114Jacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn
115Plamen Stanev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar
116Soren Pugdahl (Den) Team Energi Fyn
117Quentin Borcy (Bel) Team Wallonie
118Tim De Troyer (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
119Marc Franken (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
120Yordan Drumev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar0:21:04
121Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
122Dries Depoorter (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden
123Andrew Griffiths (GBr) New Heebra-Lombarden
124Dries Vannevel (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
125Matthias Van Mechelen (Bel) Qin Cycling Team
126Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Sweden
127Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
128Glenn Devadder (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk
129Ole Quast (Ger) Germany
130Johan Lindgren (Swe) Sweden
131Rudy Rouet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
132Yannick De Witte (Bel) Vl Technics-Abutriek
133Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway
134Nathan Brown (USA) USA National Team
135Giel Van Horenbeek (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace
136Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
137Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
138Giel Bruyneel (Bel) K.S.V. Deerlijk0:22:05
139Bjorn De Decker (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht0:22:10
140Kevin Geerts (Bel) Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques0:26:02
141Rasmus Lehrmann Fjorside (Den) Team Energi Fyn0:31:58

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP13pts
2Clinton Avery NLZ PWS-Eijssen6
3Gleb Novoselov (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP6
4Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank5
5Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems5
6Christophe Premont (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW3
7Audun Flotten (Nor) Norway3
8Mathias Vanmarcke (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden2
9Jérémy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol-PCW1
10Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden15pts
2Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht6
3Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems6
4John Degenkolb (Ger) Germany5
5Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Norway3
6Cole House (USA) USA National Team1
7Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany1
8Egor Lutskovich (Rus) Team Primorskyi DSP1

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frédérique Robert (Bel) PWS-Eijssen12pts
2Wouter Wippert (Ned) Davo-Lotto-Davitamon10
3Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank8
4Taylor Phinney (USA) USA National Team7
5Marcel Kittel (Ger) Germany6
6Julien Paquet (Bel) Verandas Willems5
7Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Verandas Willems4
8Kevin Van Den Noortgate (Bel) New Heebra-Lombarden3
9Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank2
10Seppe Abts (Bel) Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas1

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Verandas Willems11:51:36
2Rabobank
3Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
4Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
5New Heebra-Lombarden
6Soenens-Jartazzi-Construct Glas
7W.G. Beveren 2000
8Germany
9Team Wallonie
10Vl Technics-Abutriek
11PWS-Eijssen
12Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
13Usa National Team
14Qin Cycling Team
15Team Primorskyi DSP
16Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques
17Team Energi Fyn
18K.S.V. Deerlijk
19Sweden0:14:11
20Cycling Team Nesseba
21Van Goethem-Prorace0:20:51
22Norway0:35:05

Latest on Cyclingnews