Skip to main content

Potgieter wins in Spicak

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Johann Potgieter (RSA)0:03:02.67
2Johannes Fischbach (Ger)0:00:00.47
3Robin Wallner (Swe)0:00:01.68
4Adam Vagner (Cze)0:00:01.98
5Markus Pekoll (Aut)0:00:02.17
6Matej Charvat (Cze)0:00:02.98
7Slawomir Lukasik (Pol)0:00:03.63
8Lars Peyer (Swi)0:00:04.54
9Lutz Weber (Swi)0:00:04.73
10Felix Klee (Swi)0:00:05.01
11Miran Vauh (Slo)0:00:05.14
12Andreas Sieber (Ger)0:00:05.56
13Noah Grossman (Ger)0:00:06.41
14Ondrej Stepanek (Cze)0:00:06.94
15Benny Strasser (Ger)0:00:07.20
16Martin Knapec (Svk)0:00:07.48
17Maxime Chapuis (Swi)0:00:07.63
18Arkadiusz Perin (Pol)0:00:07.69
19Matthias Stonig (Aut)0:00:07.84
20Jan Cepelak (Cze)0:00:08.02
21Fabian Bieli (Swi)0:00:08.08
22Nicolas Walser (Swi)0:00:08.77
23Dominik Kvapil (Cze)0:00:08.89
24Jonty Neethling (RSA)0:00:09.00
25Ewan Doherty (Irl)0:00:09.17
26Noel Niederberger (Swi)0:00:09.28
27Johannes Sutter (Ger)0:00:09.34
28Petr Tresnak (Cze)0:00:09.71
29Adi Van Der Merwe (RSA)0:00:10.15
30Robert Smith (GBr)0:00:10.19
31Simon Charvat (Cze)0:00:10.52
32Julien Rosse (Swi)0:00:10.63
33Kamil Tatarkovic (Cze)0:00:10.70
34Lukas Splichal (Cze)0:00:10.91
35Rostislav Stencel (Cze)0:00:11.02
36Philipp Bünnemann (Ger)0:00:11.08
37Christian Vogt (Ger)0:00:11.41
38Leopold Köllner (Aut)0:00:11.60
39Josua Hein (Ger)0:00:11.74
40Ian Schaad (Swi)0:00:11.98
41Billy Caroli (Swi)0:00:12.10
42Jan Uruba (Cze)0:00:12.28
43Martin Mitvalsky (Cze)0:00:12.65
44Pavel Cep (Cze)0:00:12.78
45Randy Van Goubergen (Bel)0:00:13.36
46Ales Virtic (Slo)0:00:13.56
47Nikolay Pukhir (Rus)0:00:13.66
48Peter Mlinar (Slo)0:00:13.95
49Antoine Bagnoud (Swi)0:00:13.96
50Jonas Bernet (Swi)0:00:14.15
51Dominik Mai (Ger)0:00:14.20
52Max Fischer (Ger)0:00:14.27
53Fabian Fader (Ger)0:00:14.86
54Benjamin Claudin (Fra)0:00:15.28
55Martin Kägi (Swi)0:00:15.34
56Miikka Lehtinen (Fin)0:00:16.05
57Vit Kucian (Cze)0:00:16.12
58Jake Robinson (NZl)0:00:16.23
59Luca Biwer (Ger)0:00:16.47
60Michael Boyd (Irl)0:00:16.63
61Robin Van Goubergen (Bel)0:00:16.70
62Willi Lutzeler (Ger)0:00:16.80
63Martin Hanak (Cze)0:00:16.88
64Felix Heine (Ger)0:00:16.93
65Patrick Friese (Ger)0:00:16.97
66Fabian Heim (Ger)
67Mario Schajor (Ger)0:00:17.22
68Pascal Tinner (Swi)0:00:17.46
69Marek Petelik (Cze)0:00:17.71
70Stefan Beck (Ger)0:00:17.79
71Matthieu Theriaux (Fra)0:00:18.19
72Richard Joza (Cze)0:00:18.26
73Tristan Pfarr (Ger)0:00:18.51
74Tomas Thurl (Cze)0:00:18.54
75Dominik Zavel (Cze)0:00:18.74
76Fabio Jungen (Swi)0:00:18.76
77Erich Wieland (Aut)0:00:18.78
78Kevin Falko Dewinski (Ger)0:00:18.88
79Wolfgang Eysholdt (Ger)0:00:18.95
80Marek Taisl (Cze)0:00:19.08
81Daniel Ludwig (Ger)0:00:19.10
82Nicolas Cherik (Swi)0:00:19.56
83Jakub Pekar (Cze)0:00:19.69
84Ondrej Fiala (Cze)0:00:19.75
85Falk Baron (Ger)0:00:19.87
86Moritz Kruse (Ger)0:00:19.98
87Visa Linnala (Fin)0:00:20.21
88Oliver Kunz (Ger)0:00:20.43
89Michael Bischoff (Swi)0:00:20.49
90Tim Kaelin (Swi)0:00:20.64
91Adam Stasek (Cze)0:00:21.74
92Tilmann Herrnberger (Ger)0:00:21.82
93Ruben Torenbeek (Ned)0:00:21.95
94Daniel Vogt (Ger)0:00:22.01
95Mehdi Lorenz (Swi)0:00:22.07
96Malte Stoehr (Ger)0:00:22.42
97Petr Cech (Cze)0:00:22.43
98Balz Weber (Swi)0:00:22.53
99Alexandre Claudin (Fra)0:00:22.68
100Michal Pokstefl (Cze)0:00:23.09
101Jiri Hubínek (Cze)0:00:23.40
102Stefan Mauser (Aut)0:00:23.50
103Jiri Plicka (Cze)0:00:24.12
104Jan Pavlas (Cze)0:00:24.45
105Samuel Stevens (USA)0:00:24.64
106Radek Hamouz (Cze)0:00:24.76
107Pascal Scheer (Ger)0:00:25.35
108Marco Heim (Swi)0:00:27.21
109Milan Bruzek (Cze)0:00:27.86
110Florian Butscheid (Ger)0:00:28.07
111Radek Matejik (Cze)0:00:28.08
112Jerome Caroli (Swi)0:00:28.27
113Sebastian Fuchs (Ger)0:00:28.36
114Alexander Karl (Ger)0:00:28.41
115Mario Robmadl (Ger)0:00:28.44
116Thomas Kolb (Ger)0:00:28.53
117Karsten Wegerhoff (Ger)0:00:28.54
118Lukas Litz (Ger)0:00:28.75
119Nils Verhoeven (Ger)0:00:29.43
120Yannik Thomas (Ger)0:00:29.47
121Peter Pingitzer (Aut)0:00:29.62
122Christoph Mutlitz (Ger)
123Julian Lemme (Ger)0:00:29.91
124Jiri Krystof (Cze)0:00:30.11
125Jiri Cermak (Cze)0:00:30.29
126Jonas Linnemann (Ger)0:00:30.41
127Timur Zamaliev (Rus)0:00:30.63
128Per Tautorat (Ger)0:00:30.82
129Marc Wacht (Ger)0:00:30.85
130Jan-Phillip Strehl (Ger)0:00:31.07
131Lukas Aeschlimann (Swi)
132Benjamin Rouiller (Swi)0:00:31.27
133Ken Zimmermann (Swi)0:00:31.46
134Philipp Ostermann (Aut)0:00:32.02
135Kevin Frisch (Aut)0:00:32.13
136Iakov Auster (Rus)0:00:32.67
137Petr Baláž (Cze)0:00:32.93
138Dan Mccombie (NZl)0:00:34.34
139Maximilian Ganser (Ger)0:00:34.81
140Andrey Matuha (Rus)0:00:35.18
141Jan Cerny (Cze)0:00:35.24
142Markus Knott (Ger)0:00:35.53
143Miguel Zink (Ger)0:00:35.66
144Rainer Sendlinger (Ger)0:00:36.53
145Daniel Dobler (Aut)0:00:37.23
146Maxim Butenko (Rus)0:00:37.74
147Mauricio Baumann (Ger)0:00:37.81
148Jan Krejsa (Cze)0:00:38.37
149Florian Kulike (Ger)0:00:39.21
150Evgeny Statsenko (Rus)0:00:40.22
151Ludwig Bolay (Ger)0:00:41.41
152Florian Höler (Ger)0:00:41.65
153Samuel Lantschner (Ita)0:00:42.20
154Yannik Fejfar (Ger)0:00:45.20
155Sebastian Sternemann (Ger)0:00:45.31
156Martin Cermak (Cze)0:00:48.44
157Martin Hraba (Cze)0:00:49.06
158Rene Wirnsberger (Aut)0:00:51.40
159Ondrej Kinkor (Cze)0:00:51.93
160Alexey Babkin (Rus)0:00:52.07
161David Parlovic (Ger)0:00:52.91
162Pierre Stabernack (Ger)0:00:56.23
163Sergey Zvyagin (Rus)0:00:56.32
164Sebastian Kanik (Ger)0:00:58.14
165Berislav Topol (Cro)0:00:58.73
166David Korn (Ger)0:01:02.48
167Stefan Mutlitz (Ger)0:01:02.54
168Christopher Munch (Ger)0:01:13.13
169Felix Diehl (Ger)0:01:13.31
170David Jelic (Cro)0:01:23.21
171Axel Roth (Ger)0:01:23.79
172Sebastian Jensen (Den)0:01:29.78
173Ondrej Barta (Cze)0:02:03.34

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Miriam Ruchti (Swi)0:03:34.69
2Zarja Cernilogar (Slo)0:00:02.75
3Simona Jirkova (Cze)0:00:09.15
4Elke Rabeder (Aut)0:00:10.06
5Jana Bartova (Cze)0:00:11.87
6Alba Wunderlin (Swi)0:00:12.19
7Kim Schwemmer (Ger)0:00:13.78
8Špela Horvat (Slo)0:00:13.94
9Michala Lípová (Cze)0:00:23.04
10Lisa Kreuzer (Aut)0:00:40.81
11Manuela Drenska (Bul)0:00:42.63
12Viktoria Zamalieva (Rus)0:00:45.90
13Tamara Maria Ulrich (Aut)0:00:51.94
14Johanna Ortner (Ger)0:00:52.47

Latest on Cyclingnews