Vrecer blasts to prologue win

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:08:28
2Lawson Craddock (USA) United States0:00:24
3Mitja Mahoric (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:26
4Harald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team0:00:27
5Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:29
6Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:32
7Blaž Furdi (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:34
8Gavin Mannion (USA) United States0:00:35
9Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:00:36
10Laurence Warabasse (USA) United States0:00:38
11Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:00:38
12Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:40
13Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:41
14Jirji Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:43
15Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:00:43
16Nathan Brown (USA) United States0:00:44
17Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:44
18Tomaš Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:45
19Kristijan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:46
20Daan Oliver (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:46
21Florian Vogel (Swi) Switzerland0:00:47
22Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:00:48
23Adam Homolka (Cze) WSA - Viperbike0:00:49
24Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:50
25Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:50
26Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:51
27Fabian Giger (Swi) Switzerland0:00:52
28Rob Squire (USA) United States0:00:52
29Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:00:52
30Michael Rasmussen (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:00:52
31Christopher Roth (Ger) Seven Stones0:00:52
32Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:00:54
33Kristijan Ðurasek (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:00:54
34Luka Grubic (Cro) Croatia0:00:54
35Michael Hümbert (Ger) Seven Stones0:00:55
36Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team0:00:55
37Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:55
38Nik Burjek (Slo) Sava0:00:56
39Lasse Bøchmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:00:56
40Jure Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:00:56
41Mathias Wiele (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:00:56
42Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:00:57
43Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Sava0:00:57
44Stefan Rabitsch (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:00:57
45Johan Frederik Ziesler (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:00:59
46Klemen Štimulak (Slo) Radenska0:01:00
47Luka Mezgec (Slo) Sava0:01:00
48Konny Looser (Swi) Switzerland0:01:01
49Håvard Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:01
50Kristan Sobota (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:01:01
51Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:01:01
52Gašper Švab (Slo) Sava0:01:02
53Josef Hosek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:02
54Michael Reihs (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:01:02
55Ian Boswel (USA) United States0:01:03
56Emanuel Kišerlovski (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:01:03
57Massimo Demarin (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:01:03
58Georg Preidler (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:03
59Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:04
60Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:05
61Jimmy Sørensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:01:05
62Andreas Hofer (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:05
63Martin Schöffmann (Aut) WSA - Viperbike0:01:06
64Alexander Gufler (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:01:06
65Martin Riska (Svk) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:06
66Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:01:06
67Urs Huber (Swi) Switzerland0:01:07
68Marek Canecky (Svk) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:07
69Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:01:07
70Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:08
71Ruediger Selig (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:01:08
72Martin Boubal (Cze) Veloclub Ratisbona0:01:08
73Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:08
74Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:01:08
75Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:09
76Domenico Agosta (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team0:01:09
77Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:09
78Primož Šegina (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:09
79Daniel Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:09
80Robert Jenko (Slo) Radenska0:01:09
81Manuel Cazzaro (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:09
83Darko Blaževic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team0:01:09
84Jeremy Yates (NZl) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:10
85Jure Zrimšek (Slo) Sava0:01:10
86Martin Gujan (Swi) Switzerland0:01:11
87Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:11
88David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:12
89Jan Polanc (Slo) Radenska0:01:12
90Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:12
91Michael Schwaiger (Aut) WSA - Viperbike0:01:13
92Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:13
93Florian Bissinger (Ger) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:13
94Stephen Gallagher (Irl) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:14
95Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team0:01:14
96Rene Jorgensen (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:01:14
97Manuel Hillebrand (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:01:15
98Pavel Gorenc (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:15
99Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:17
100Kjetil Andreas Ertsas (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:18
101Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:01:18
102Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia0:01:18
103Martin Notøy Nevstad (Nor) Nesset CK0:01:19
104Bug Robinson (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:19
105Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team0:01:19
106Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:19
107Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:21
108Christoph Sokoll (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:21
109Stefan Rucker (Aut) WSA - Viperbike0:01:22
110Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:23
111Florian Gaugl (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:24
112Matthias Hoefler (Aut) WSA - Viperbike0:01:25
113Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:25
114Stefan Stadler (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:26
115Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:01:26
116Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Serbia0:01:26
117Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:27
118Maximilian Werda (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:27
119Kaspar Larsen Schjønnemann (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:01:27
120Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:27
121Foxwill (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:28
122Thomas Reichard (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:01:28
123Nicolai Steensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:01:28
124Aljaž Hocevar (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:29
125Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team0:01:29
126Florenz Knauer (Ger) Seven Stones0:01:29
127Stefan Kirchmair (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:29
128Matthias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:01:29
129Rick Ampler (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:01:30
130Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:01:31
131Jaka Bostner (Slo) Radenska0:01:31
132Nejc Bešter (Slo) Sava0:01:31
133Robert Orr (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:32
134Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbia0:01:32
135Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:33
136Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:33
137Petr Lechner (Cze) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:34
138Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:34
139Markus Götz (Aut) WSA - Viperbike0:01:34
140Konstantin Liebenow (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:01:34
141Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Seven Stones0:01:35
142Gernt Auer (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:35
143Ola Inge Drøpping (Nor) Nesset CK0:01:36
144Børge Godejord (Nor) Nesset CKRow 143 - Cell 2
145Eric Pidun (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:36
146Žolt Der (Srb) Serbia0:01:37
147Zvonimir Pokupec (Cro) Croatia0:01:38
148Urban Ferencak (Slo) Radenska0:01:38
149Jack Adams (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:38
150Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones0:01:39
151Klemen Mihelizza (Slo) Radenska0:01:39
152Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbia0:01:40
153Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:40
154Alexander Hervåg (Nor) Nesset CK0:01:40
155Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:01:42
156Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:42
157Jan Sokol (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:43
158Thomas Gutmann (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:01:43
159Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:44
160Kevin Leveghi (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:01:44
161Serhat Sert (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:45
162Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones0:01:45
163Mats Lohne (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:47
164Ðani Simcic (Cro) Croatia0:01:47
165Alexander Fritz (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:01:47
166Kristian Løberg (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:48
167Dexter Gardias (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:49
168Marc Hester (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:01:50
169Bastian Faltin (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:51
170Christopher Brand (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:01:51
171Erik Schulze (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:52
172Mirac Kal (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:52
173Adam Rayner (Irl) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:53
174Francesco Avanzo (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:01:53
175Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbia0:01:53
176Sebastian Wotschke (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:54
177Lars Pria (Rom) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:55
178Igor Rudan (Cro) Croatia0:01:58
179Franz - Josef Streit (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:01:58
180Philipp Grömer (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:59
181Mirco Widmer (Swi) Switzerland0:01:59
182Paul Lang (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:02:04
183Martin Lind (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:02:04
184Jürgen Hauk (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:02:04
185Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:02:04
186Ricky Enø Jørgensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:02:07
187Anders Tombre Pettersen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:02:08
188Daniel Gollmann (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:02:09
189Markus Schwarzhuber (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:02:36
190Mathias Fiedler (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:02:43
191Marco Guglielmi (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:02:47
192Arne Kenzler (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:02:59
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after prologue
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Robert Vrecer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:08:27
2Lawson Craddock (USA) United States0:00:25
3Mitja Mahoric (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:26
4Harald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team0:00:28
5Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:30
6Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:32
7Blaž Furdi (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:34
8Gavin Mannion (USA) United States0:00:35
9Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:00:36
10Laurence Warabasse (USA) United States0:00:38
11Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 10 - Cell 2
12Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:40
13Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:42
14Jirji Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:43
15Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Nathan Brown (USA) United States0:00:45
17Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank ContinentalRow 16 - Cell 2
18Tomaš Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 17 - Cell 2
19Kristijan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:46
20Daan Oliver (Ned) Rabobank ContinentalRow 19 - Cell 2
21Florian Vogel (Swi) Switzerland0:00:47
22Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:00:48
23Adam Homolka (Cze) WSA - Viperbike0:00:49
24Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:50
25Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:51
26Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank ContinentalRow 25 - Cell 2
27Fabian Giger (Swi) Switzerland0:00:52
28Rob Squire (USA) United StatesRow 27 - Cell 2
29Matija Kvasina (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Michael Rasmussen (Den) Team Bianchi - M1Row 29 - Cell 2
31Christopher Roth (Ger) Seven Stones0:00:53
32Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika Favorit Team0:00:54
33Kristijan Ðurasek (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Luka Grubic (Cro) Croatia0:00:55
35Michael Hümbert (Ger) Seven StonesRow 34 - Cell 2
36Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Nik Burjek (Slo) Sava0:00:56
39Lasse Bøchmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRORow 38 - Cell 2
40Jure Golcer (Slo) Perutnina PtujRow 39 - Cell 2
41Mathias Wiele (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:00:57
42Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 41 - Cell 2
43Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) SavaRow 42 - Cell 2
44Stefan Rabitsch (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:00:58
45Johan Frederik Ziesler (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:00
46Klemen Štimulak (Slo) RadenskaRow 45 - Cell 2
47Luka Mezgec (Slo) Sava0:01:01
48Konny Looser (Swi) SwitzerlandRow 47 - Cell 2
49Håvard Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - RidleyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Kristan Sobota (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:01:02
51Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRORow 50 - Cell 2
52Gašper Švab (Slo) SavaRow 51 - Cell 2
53Josef Hosek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 52 - Cell 2
54Michael Reihs (Den) Team Bianchi - M10:01:03
55Ian Boswel (USA) United StatesRow 54 - Cell 2
56Emanuel Kišerlovski (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Massimo Demarin (Cro) Loborika Favorit TeamRow 56 - Cell 2
58Georg Preidler (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:04
59Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:05
60Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 59 - Cell 2
61Jimmy Sørensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRORow 60 - Cell 2
62Andreas Hofer (Aut) Tyrol TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Martin Schöffmann (Aut) WSA - Viperbike0:01:06
64Alexander Gufler (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Martin Riska (Svk) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein WelsRow 64 - Cell 2
66Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRORow 65 - Cell 2
67Urs Huber (Swi) Switzerland0:01:07
68Marek Canecky (Svk) Manisaspor Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - AuthorRow 68 - Cell 2
70Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:08
71Ruediger Selig (Ger) Jenatec CyclingRow 70 - Cell 2
72Martin Boubal (Cze) Veloclub RatisbonaRow 71 - Cell 2
73Fillip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - RidleyRow 72 - Cell 2
74Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 73 - Cell 2
75Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:09
76Domenico Agosta (Ita) Meridiana Kamen TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Primož Šegina (Slo) Adria MobilRow 77 - Cell 2
79Daniel Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - ViveloRow 78 - Cell 2
80Robert Jenko (Slo) Radenska0:01:10
81Manuel Cazzaro (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo TeamRow 80 - Cell 2
82Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Darko Blaževic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
84Jeremy Yates (NZl) Manisaspor Cycling TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Jure Zrimšek (Slo) SavaRow 84 - Cell 2
86Martin Gujan (Swi) Switzerland0:01:11
87Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein WelsRow 86 - Cell 2
88David Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:12
89Jan Polanc (Slo) RadenskaRow 88 - Cell 2
90Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:13
91Michael Schwaiger (Aut) WSA - ViperbikeRow 90 - Cell 2
92Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 91 - Cell 2
93Florian Bissinger (Ger) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:14
94Stephen Gallagher (Irl) Forme Procycliste SanlamereRow 93 - Cell 2
95Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
96Rene Jorgensen (Den) Team Bianchi - M1Row 95 - Cell 2
97Manuel Hillebrand (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:01:15
98Pavel Gorenc (Slo) Adria MobilRow 97 - Cell 2
99Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:17
100Kjetil Andreas Ertsas (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:18
101Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 100 - Cell 2
102Esad Hasanovic (Srb) SerbiaRow 101 - Cell 2
103Martin Notøy Nevstad (Nor) Nesset CK0:01:19
104Bug Robinson (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 103 - Cell 2
105Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen TeamRow 104 - Cell 2
106Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:20
107Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:21
108Christoph Sokoll (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:22
109Stefan Rucker (Aut) WSA - ViperbikeRow 108 - Cell 2
110Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:23
111Florian Gaugl (Aut) Tyrol Team0:01:25
112Matthias Hoefler (Aut) WSA - ViperbikeRow 111 - Cell 2
113Tommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:26
114Stefan Stadler (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 113 - Cell 2
115Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank ContinentalRow 114 - Cell 2
116Jovan Zekavica (Srb) SerbiaRow 115 - Cell 2
117Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:27
118Maximilian Werda (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team BerlinRow 117 - Cell 2
119Kaspar Larsen Schjønnemann (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 118 - Cell 2
120Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:28
121Foxwill (GBr) Forme Procycliste SanlamereRow 120 - Cell 2
122Thomas Reichard (Ger) Jenatec CyclingRow 121 - Cell 2
123Nicolai Steensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - HimmerlandRow 122 - Cell 2
124Aljaž Hocevar (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:29
125Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen TeamRow 124 - Cell 2
126Florenz Knauer (Ger) Seven StonesRow 125 - Cell 2
127Stefan Kirchmair (Aut) Tyrol TeamRow 126 - Cell 2
128Matthias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:01:30
129Rick Ampler (Ger) Jenatec CyclingRow 128 - Cell 2
130Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:01:31
131Jaka Bostner (Slo) RadenskaRow 130 - Cell 2
132Nejc Bešter (Slo) SavaRow 131 - Cell 2
133Robert Orr (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:32
134Ivan Stevic (Srb) SerbiaRow 133 - Cell 2
135Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:33
136Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:34
137Petr Lechner (Cze) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - OberndorferRow 136 - Cell 2
138Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling TeamRow 137 - Cell 2
139Markus Götz (Aut) WSA - ViperbikeRow 138 - Cell 2
140Konstantin Liebenow (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:01:35
141Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Seven StonesRow 140 - Cell 2
142Gernt Auer (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein WelsRow 141 - Cell 2
143Ola Inge Drøpping (Nor) Nesset CK0:01:36
144Børge Godejord (Nor) Nesset CKRow 143 - Cell 2
145Eric Pidun (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team BerlinRow 144 - Cell 2
146Žolt Der (Srb) Serbia0:01:37
147Zvonimir Pokupec (Cro) Croatia0:01:38
148Urban Ferencak (Slo) RadenskaRow 147 - Cell 2
149Jack Adams (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:39
150Julian Kern (Ger) Seven StonesRow 149 - Cell 2
151Klemen Mihelizza (Slo) Radenska0:01:40
152Dragan Spasic (Srb) SerbiaRow 151 - Cell 2
153Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Trondhjems VKRow 152 - Cell 2
154Alexander Hervåg (Nor) Nesset CK0:01:41
155Marco Peinhaupt (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:01:42
156Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team BerlinRow 155 - Cell 2
157Jan Sokol (Aut) RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:01:43
158Thomas Gutmann (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes AustriaRow 157 - Cell 2
159Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:44
160Kevin Leveghi (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:01:45
161Serhat Sert (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - ViveloRow 160 - Cell 2
162Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven StonesRow 161 - Cell 2
163Mats Lohne (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:47
164Ðani Simcic (Cro) CroatiaRow 163 - Cell 2
165Alexander Fritz (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes AustriaRow 164 - Cell 2
166Kristian Løberg (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:01:49
167Dexter Gardias (GBr) Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:01:50
168Marc Hester (Den) Team Bianchi - M1Row 167 - Cell 2
169Bastian Faltin (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:51
170Christopher Brand (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:01:52
171Erik Schulze (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:53
172Mirac Kal (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - ViveloRow 171 - Cell 2
173Adam Rayner (Irl) Forme Procycliste SanlamereRow 172 - Cell 2
174Francesco Avanzo (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo TeamRow 173 - Cell 2
175Nikola Kozomara (Srb) SerbiaRow 174 - Cell 2
176Sebastian Wotschke (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:01:54
177Lars Pria (Rom) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:55
178Igor Rudan (Cro) Croatia0:01:58
179Franz - Josef Streit (Ger) Veloclub RatisbonaRow 178 - Cell 2
180Philipp Grömer (Aut) ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:59
181Mirco Widmer (Swi) Switzerland0:02:00
182Paul Lang (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:02:04
183Martin Lind (Den) Team Bianchi - M1Row 182 - Cell 2
184Jürgen Hauk (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes AustriaRow 183 - Cell 2
185Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:02:05
186Ricky Enø Jørgensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:02:07
187Anders Tombre Pettersen (Nor) Trondhjems VK0:02:08
188Daniel Gollmann (Aut) ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:02:09
189Markus Schwarzhuber (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:02:36
190Mathias Fiedler (Ger) Veloclub Ratisbona0:02:44
191Marco Guglielmi (Ita) Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:02:47
192Arne Kenzler (Ger) Jenatec Cycling0:02:59
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Perutnina Ptuj0:26:35
2United States0:00:24
3Adria Mobil0:00:32
4Rabobank Continental0:00:33
5PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:56
6Itera - Katusha0:01:12
7Loborika Favorit Team0:01:15
8Tyrol Team0:01:23
9Switzerland0:01:26
10Sava0:01:40
11Christina Watches0:01:43
12Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:01:49
13Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:52
14Manisaspor Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15WSA - Viperbike0:01:54
16Meridiana Kamen Team0:02:00
17RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels0:02:01
18Seven Stones0:02:03
19Radenska0:02:08
20Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:02:09
21Sudtriol Cyclismo Team0:02:17
22Jenatec Cycling0:02:19
23Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:02:25
24Joker Merida0:02:38
25ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:02:39
26Trondhjems VK0:02:53
27Forme Procycliste Sanlamere0:03:00
28Serbia0:03:02
29Croatia0:03:06
30Nesset CK0:03:17
31KED-Bianchi Team Berlin0:03:31
32Veloclub Ratisbona0:03:44
33ARBÖ Bundes Austria0:03:58

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1