Skip to main content

Enemi wins over Corredor

Results

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rahim Ememi (Iri) Azad University4:38:33
2Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Letua Cycling Team
3Samad Poor Seiedi (Iri) Azad University0:00:41
4Miguel Angel Nino Corredo (Col) Letua Cycling Team0:00:44
5Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University0:02:15
6Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
7Hossein Askari (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
8Barati Rasoul (Iri)0:03:30
9Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:03:52
10Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Japan National Team0:04:24
11Ghafari Vahid (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:04:45
12Yusuf Abrekov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:05:07
13Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)0:05:19
14Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:06:43
15Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:07:12
16Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)
17Sajjad Hashemi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:07:36
18Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:07:52
19Hossein Alizadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
20Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)0:08:13
21Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:09:27
22Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:09:34
23Sam Davis (Aus)0:10:01
24Ali Khademi (Iri)0:10:21
25Nikita Panassenko (Kaz)0:10:27
26Mohammadreza Naghinezhad (Iri)
27Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Letua Cycling Team0:10:53
28Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Japan National Team0:11:40
29Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:11:53
30Saeed Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:12:02
31Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:12:07
32Siros Hashemzadeh (Iri)0:12:22
33Amir Zare Rafieei (Iri)0:12:44
34Peiman Mojada (Iri)0:13:05
35Amir Mohammaditaef (Iri)0:13:21
36Maysam Rezaei (Iri)
37Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team0:13:47
38Alex Malone (Aus)0:13:56
39Mehdi Azmoun (Iri)0:14:18
40Mohsen Rahmani (Iri)0:14:37
41Saeid Safarzadeh (Iri)
42Ramin Mehrabani Azar (Iri) Suren Cycling Team
43Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Japan National Team0:14:44
44Hamed Jannat (Iri)0:15:00
45Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:15:17
46Gholamreza Cheraghi (Iri)0:15:41
47Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:15:52
48Hassan Maleki Mizan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:16:00
49Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:16:35
50Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:16:47
51Olamaei Mahdi (Iri)0:16:58
52Mohammad Rajablou (Iri)0:17:04
53Ghalichi Milad Seyed (Iri)0:17:27
54Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:18:30
55Berik Kupeshov (Kaz)
56Hadi Taymouri (Iri)0:19:06
57Alireza Haghi (Iri) Azad University0:19:42
58Roger Nathan Dahlberg (Nzl)0:20:07
59Amin Eslampour (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:20:21
60Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University0:20:54
61Yong Li Ng (Mas) Letua Cycling Team0:22:12
62Logan Calder (Aus)0:22:25
DSQBehnam Maleki (Iri)
DSQHossein Faraji (Iri)
DSQAli Riahi (Iri)
DSQAbdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team

General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Letua Cycling Team8:28:16
2Rahim Ememi (Iri) Azad University0:01:59
3Amir Zargari (Iri) Azad University0:03:39
4Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:03:41
5Samad Poor Seiedi (Iri) Azad University0:04:23
6Hossein Askari (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:04:24
7Barati Rasoul (Iri)0:07:16
8Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:08:59
9Miguel Angel Nino Corredo (Col) Letua Cycling Team0:09:13
10Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Japan National Team0:09:31
11Ghafari Vahid (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:11:48
12Hossein Alizadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:12:59
13Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)0:13:42
14Yusuf Abrekov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:14:59
15Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)0:15:37
16Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:16:05
17Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:16:34
18Ramin Mehrabani Azar (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:16:46
19Sam Davis (Aus)0:17:58
20Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)0:18:04
21Sajjad Hashemi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:18:56
22Hamed Jannat (Iri)0:20:07
23Ali Khademi (Iri)0:21:41
24Nikita Panassenko (Kaz)0:21:47
25Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Letua Cycling Team0:23:04
26Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:24:06
27Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:24:08
28Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:24:13
29Peiman Mojada (Iri)0:24:25
30Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:24:55
31Mohammadreza Naghinezhad (Iri)0:25:06
32Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team0:25:07
33Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:25:41
34Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:25:57
35Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Japan National Team0:26:04
36Saeid Safarzadeh (Iri)0:26:07
37Alex Malone (Aus)
38Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Japan National Team0:26:19
39Mohammad Rajablou (Iri)0:26:20
40Siros Hashemzadeh (Iri)0:27:11
41Hassan Maleki Mizan (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:27:20
42Amir Zare Rafieei (Iri)0:27:23
43Amir Mohammaditaef (Iri)0:27:25
44Hadi Taymouri (Iri)0:30:26
45Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (Iri) Suren Cycling Team0:30:40
46Mohsen Rahmani (Iri)0:31:40
47Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:32:07
48Alireza Haghi (Iri) Azad University0:33:35
49Maysam Rezaei (Iri)0:34:01
50Ghalichi Milad Seyed (Iri)0:35:18
51Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:35:30
52Mehdi Azmoun (Iri)0:35:34
53Logan Calder (Aus)0:36:29
54Berik Kupeshov (Kaz)0:37:00
55Saeed Nateghi (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:39:21
56Gholamreza Cheraghi (Iri)0:42:07
57Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:42:09
58Yong Li Ng (Mal) Letua Cycling Team0:43:28
59Olamaei Mahdi (Iri)0:44:19
60Amin Eslampour (Iri) Vali Asr Kerman0:45:18
61Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University0:48:25
62Roger Nathan Dahlberg (Nzl)0:53:25

Latest on Cyclingnews