Skip to main content

Corredor takes solo victory

Results

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Letua Cycling Team3:49:59
2Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University0:01:14
3Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:01:53
5Rahim Ememi (IRI) Azad University
6Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team
7Barati Rasoul (IRI)0:03:30
8Samad Poor Seiedi (IRI) Azad University
9Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Japan National Team0:04:51
10Hamed Jannat (IRI)
11Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
12Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
13Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:47
14Sam Davis (Aus)0:07:41
15Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)0:08:09
16Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)
17Miguel Angel Nino Corredo (Col) Letua Cycling Team0:08:13
18Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:09:06
19Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
20Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
21Mohammad Rajablou (IRI)
22Yusuf Abrekov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:09:36
23Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)
24Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
25Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI)0:11:04
26Peiman Mojada (IRI)
27Hassan Maleki Mizan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team
28Nikita Panassenko (Kaz)
29Sajjad Hashemi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman
30Ali Khademi (IRI)
31Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Japan National Team
32Hadi Taymouri (IRI)
33Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team
34Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Letua Cycling Team0:11:45
35Alex Malone (Aus)
36Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
37Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:13:37
38Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University
39Amir Mohammaditaef (IRI)0:13:48
40Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman
41Logan Calder (Aus)
42Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:14:23
43Mohammadreza Naghinezhad (IRI)
44Siros Hashemzadeh (IRI)
45Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Japan National Team
46Amir Zare Rafieei (IRI)
47Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
48Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:16:24
49Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman0:16:47
50Mohsen Rahmani (IRI)
51Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team
52Ghalichi Milad Seyed (IRI)0:17:35
53Behnam Maleki (IRI)
54Berik Kupeshov (Kaz)0:18:07
55Hossein Faraji (IRI)0:18:40
56Ali Riahi (IRI)
57Maysam Rezaei (IRI)0:20:24
58Mehdi Azmoun (IRI)0:21:00
59Yong Li Ng (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
60Amin Eslampour (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman0:24:41
61Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:25:08
62Gholamreza Cheraghi (IRI)0:26:10
63Saeed Nateghi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman0:27:03
64Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University0:27:05
65Olamaei Mahdi (IRI)
66Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)0:33:02

General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Letua Cycling Team3:49:49
2Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University0:01:19
3Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:01:20
4Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:02:03
5Rahim Ememi (IRI) Azad University
6Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team
7Barati Rasoul (IRI)0:03:40
8Samad Poor Seiedi (IRI) Azad University
9Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Japan National Team0:05:01
10Hamed Jannat (IRI)
11Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
12Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
13Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:57
14Sam Davis (Aus)0:07:51
15Alexey Lyalko (Kaz)0:08:19
16Matvey Nikitin (Kaz)
17Miguel Angel Nino Corredo (Col) Letua Cycling Team0:08:23
18Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:09:16
19Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
20Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
21Mohammad Rajablou (IRI)
22Yusuf Abrekov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:09:46
23Sergey Kuzin (Kaz)
24Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
25Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI)0:11:14
26Peiman Mojada (IRI)
27Hassan Maleki Mizan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team
28Nikita Panassenko (Kaz)
29Sajjad Hashemi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman
30Ali Khademi (IRI)
31Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Japan National Team
32Hadi Taymouri (IRI)
33Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team
34Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Letua Cycling Team0:11:55
35Alex Malone (Aus)
36Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
37Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:13:47
38Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University
39Amir Mohammaditaef (IRI)0:13:58
40Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman
41Logan Calder (Aus)
42Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:14:33
43Mohammadreza Naghinezhad (IRI)
44Siros Hashemzadeh (IRI)
45Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Japan National Team
46Amir Zare Rafieei (IRI)
47Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
48Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team0:16:34
49Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman0:16:57
50Mohsen Rahmani (IRI)
51Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team
52Ghalichi Milad Seyed (IRI)0:17:45
53Behnam Maleki (IRI)
54Berik Kupeshov (Kaz)0:18:17
55Hossein Faraji (IRI)0:18:50
56Ali Riahi (IRI)
57Maysam Rezaei (IRI)0:20:34
58Mehdi Azmoun (IRI)0:21:10
59Yong Li Ng (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
60Amin Eslampour (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman0:24:51
61Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team0:25:18
62Gholamreza Cheraghi (IRI)0:26:20
63Saeed Nateghi (IRI) Vali ASR Kerman0:27:13
64Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University0:27:15
65Olamaei Mahdi (IRI)
66Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)0:33:12

Latest on Cyclingnews