Skip to main content

Zilioli wins GP Industria & Commercio de Prato

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli4:30:30
2Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:00:18
3Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
4Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha
5Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
6Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha0:00:21
7Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha0:00:27
8Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox0:01:16
9Rafael Andriato (Bra) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
10Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
11Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Katusha
12Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
13Marco Zamparella (Ita) Utensilnord Ora24.Eu
14Davide Mucelli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
15Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Utensilnord Ora24.Eu
16Patrick Facchini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
17Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) Meridiana Kamen Team
18Sergei Pomoshnikov (Rus) RusVelo
19Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
20Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
21Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo
22Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Colombia
23Fabio Taborre (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
24Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha
25Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia
26Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Colombia
27Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
28Alexander Rybakov (Rus) RusVelo
29Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
30Antonio Santoro (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
31Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Colombia
32Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
33Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
34Francesco Failli (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
35Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
36Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
37Mauro Finetto (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
38Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox0:01:48
39Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
40Angelo Pagani (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox0:02:12
41Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) Colombia0:08:28
DNFFabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNFMattia Pozzo (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
DNFJonathan Monsalve (Ven) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
DNFDamiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFAlessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFFederico Canuti (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFLucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFCameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFPaolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFAngel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha
DNFIlnur Zakarin (Rus) RusVelo
DNFPavel Kochetkov (Rus) RusVelo
DNFGennadiy Tatarinov (Rus) RusVelo
DNFMikhail Akimov (Rus) RusVelo
DNFIgor Boev (Rus) RusVelo
DNFCarlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia
DNFFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia
DNFJarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
DNFJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (Col) Colombia
DNFDuber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (Col) Colombia
DNFWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col) Colombia
DNFJuan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
DNFEnrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
DNFEdoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
DNFAndrea Di Corrado (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
DNFDonato De Ieso (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
DNFRoman Semyonov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
DNFBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
DNFNurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
DNFArtur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
DNFNikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
DNFTilegen Maidos (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
DNFEnrico Rossi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNFAlberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNFMassimo Demarin (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNFEndi Širol (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNFLuka Grubic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNFAntonio Testa (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNFIvan Rovny (Rus) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
DNFAndrea Piechele (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
DNFFilippo Baggio (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
DNFRobbie Squire (USA) Amore & Vita
DNFVolodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita
DNFAntonio Di Battista (Ita) Amore & Vita
DNFUri Martins (Mex) Amore & Vita
DNFMihkel Räim (Est) Amore & Vita
DNFAnton Mikailov (Isr) Amore & Vita
DNFViesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita
DNFArtem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Amore & Vita
DNFPeter Kusztor (Hun) Utensilnord Ora24.Eu
DNFJay Fesperman (Hun) Utensilnord Ora24.Eu
DNFDaniele Scampamorte (Ita) Utensilnord Ora24.Eu
DNFSimone Masciarelli (Ita) Utensilnord Ora24.Eu
DNFRafael Infantino Abreu (Col) Colombia
DNFJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (Col) Colombia

Latest on Cyclingnews