Skip to main content

Aru wins final stage and overall

Image 1 of 2

Winner Fabio Aru (Team Palazzago) on the podium

Winner Fabio Aru (Team Palazzago) on the podium (Image credit: Riccardo Scanferla)
Image 2 of 2

Fabio Aru (Team Palazzago) on his way to stage and overall victory

Fabio Aru (Team Palazzago) on his way to stage and overall victory (Image credit: Riccardo Scanferla)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:28:49
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France0:00:23
3Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team0:00:34
4Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia0:01:22
5Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:01:32
6Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak0:01:43
7Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France0:01:49
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:02:06
9Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence0:02:10
10Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:02:15
11Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:02:18
12Clément Penven (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:02:28
13Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:02:29
14Yoann Michaud (Fra) France0:02:29
15Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:02:38
16Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak0:02:44
17Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:02:46
18Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:02:54
19Axel Domont (Fra) France0:03:01
20Joshua Thomas Edmondson (GBr) Team Colpak0:03:03
21Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia0:03:08
22Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:03:14
23Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:03:16
24Federico Costantino (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD0:03:24
25Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak0:03:27
26Kévin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team0:03:32
27Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:03:42
28Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:03:46
29Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:03:51
30Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team0:03:57
31Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:04:11
32Grégory Franckaert (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:04:20
33Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:04:21
34Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:04:25
35Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team0:04:28
36Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak0:04:35
37Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:04:37
38Pietro Tedesco (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:04:54
39Andreas Landa (Nor) I.F. Frøy0:05:01
40Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team0:05:07
41Eric Wagon (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:05:14
42Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:05:16
43Aldo Ghiron (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:05:28
44Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:05:38
45Raphaël Freienstein (Ger) Germany0:05:51
46Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:05:52
47Adrien Crousaz (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:05:54
48Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:05:56
49Gaetano Califano (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:05:57
50Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:05:58
51Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris0:06:00
52Eliot Lietaer (Bel) EFC Quick Step0:06:05
53Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago0:06:05
54Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris0:06:11
55Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:06:12
56Teo Prado Grandi (Bra) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:06:14
57Anatoliy Kashtan (Ukr) Team Cerone Rodman0:06:14
58Nello Fiengo (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:06:25
59Pasquale Napolitano (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:06:25
60Axel Decorte (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas0:06:32
61Jelle Lugten (Ned) AVC Aix en Provence0:06:42
62Samuel Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step0:06:42
63Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:06:42
64Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:06:43
65Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) EFC Quick Step0:06:44
66Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy0:07:03
67Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:07:11
68Bryan Kouwenberg (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:07:26
69Andrea Vassallo (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD0:07:30
70Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:07:32
71Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:07:35
72Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:07:37
73Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:07:41
74Marco Giacomin (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:07:58
75Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) France0:08:02
76Michiel Janssen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:08:42
77Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:08:43
78Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas0:09:00
79Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:09:08
80Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:09:16
81Pasquale Angelicola (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:09:27
82Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence0:10:13
83Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:10:18
84Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:10:47
DNSMarco Guadagnini (Ita) Team Palazzago
DNSLeandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago
DNFStig Broeckx (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
DNFRichard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco-AIS
HDArnaud Van Den Abeele (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht

Mountain 1 - Covarey, 9.2km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago14pts
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France10
3Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team7
4Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia5
5Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha3

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago15pts
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France12
3Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team10
4Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia8
5Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6
6Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak5
7Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France4
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli3
9Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence2
10Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France1:31:07
2Team Colpak0:02:49
3USA National Team0:04:17
4Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:05:35
5Itera - Katusha0:06:11
6Team Palazzago0:07:19
7G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:08:45
8VL Technics Abutriek0:09:19
9Team Haute-Savoie0:09:20
10Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:10:25
11Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:10:26
12Team Cerone Rodman0:11:09
13S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:11:42
14Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:13:27
15AVC Aix en Provence0:14:24
16EFC Quick Step0:14:49
17Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:20:27

Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago22:24:52
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team0:01:22
3Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:02:08
4Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France0:02:12
5Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:03:50
6Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes0:05:00
7Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:11:23
8Yoann Michaud (Fra) France0:12:33
9Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie0:12:56
10Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak0:14:32
11Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:15:08
12Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team0:15:50
13Axel Domont (Fra) France0:16:35
14Clément Penven (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:17:45
15Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia0:17:57
16Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence0:18:31
17Frederiek Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:19:37
18Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak0:19:39
19Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak0:28:49
20Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:28:58
21Federico Costantino (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD0:30:02
22Pietro Tedesco (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)0:31:45
23Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France0:32:05
24Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak0:36:14
25Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:36:46
26Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team0:37:05
27Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:37:15
28Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:37:30
29Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli
30Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:38:42
31Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:43:29
32Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:47:59
33Joshua Thomas Edmondson (GBr) Team Colpak0:49:22
34Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek0:50:55
35Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:55:53
36Eliot Lietaer (Bel) EFC Quick Step0:57:08
37Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:58:51
38Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:59:17
39Aldo Ghiron (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:59:31
40Jelle Lugten (Ned) AVC Aix en Provence1:02:50
41Andreas Landa (Nor) I.F. Frøy1:02:55
42Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:03:09
43Adrien Crousaz (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:06:39
44Kévin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:06:58
45Teo Prado Grandi (Bra) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:10:15
46Axel Decorte (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas1:15:17
47Grégory Franckaert (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:16:13
48Garrit Broeders (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1:16:28
49Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia1:16:33
50Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:23:15
51Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha1:23:48
52Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris1:24:04
53Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1:27:36
54Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:28:46
55Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli1:29:27
56Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:31:14
57Michiel Janssen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog1:31:40
58Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:33:00
59Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team1:36:50
60Luca Vaccari (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:37:46
61Eric Wagon (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:38:22
62Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence1:39:50
63Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago1:40:54
64Anatoliy Kashtan (Ukr) Team Cerone Rodman1:44:28
65Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris1:44:46
66Raphaël Freienstein (Ger) Germany1:48:22
67Magnus Børresen (Nor) I.F. Frøy1:49:38
68Gaetano Califano (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman1:49:42
69Samuel Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step1:50:01
70Bryan Kouwenberg (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:50:26
71Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr1:50:36
72Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:55:43
73Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:56:34
74Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior1:59:56
75Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog2:00:13
76Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas2:09:19
77Kjell Van Driessche (Bel) EFC Quick Step2:11:02
78Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) France2:13:44
79Andrea Vassallo (Ita) Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD2:17:39
80Marco Giacomin (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)2:26:22
81Nello Fiengo (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes2:34:44
82Pasquale Napolitano (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes2:36:30
83Adrien Muffat (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie2:46:10
84Pasquale Angelicola (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes2:47:39

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris24pts
2Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr10
3Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)8
4Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak8
5Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior6
6Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team5
7Axel Domont (Fra) France5
8Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak5
9Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago3
10Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior2
11Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris2
12Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo52pts
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team38
3Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago36
4Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team28
5Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team25
6Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr21
7Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli20
8Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France20
9Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France19
10Axel Domont (Fra) France19
11Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha14
12Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak14
13Yoann Michaud (Fra) France14
14Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie13
15Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli12
16Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior12
17Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht10
18Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team8
19Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence7
20Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak6
21Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak6
22Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6
23Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris5
24Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes5
25Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli5
26Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia5
27Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli5
28Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago4

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago43pts
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team39
3Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France32
4Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak24
5Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France24
6Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes19
7Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha18
8Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli18
9Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team16
10Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence15
11Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman15
12Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht13
13Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo10
14Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli10
15Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia8
16Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak7
17Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence7
18Yoann Michaud (Fra) France6
19Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6
20Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago6
21Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior6
22Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog5
23Axel Domont (Fra) France5
24Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli4
25Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior3
26Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak2
27Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team2
28Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1

Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago18pts
2Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team19
3Antoine Lavieu (Fra) France29
4Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli33
5Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha34
6Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France49
7Donato De Ieso (Ita) Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes49
8Rob Squire (USA) USA National Team51
9Steve Bekaert (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo52
10Yoann Michaud (Fra) France52
11Axel Domont (Fra) France53
12Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Team Colpak59
13Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman64
14Yoann Barbas (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie64
15Stéfano Locatelli (Ita) Team Colpak65
16Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) AVC Aix en Provence65
17Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Team Colpak70
18Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog71
19Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Colpak72
20Larry Warabasse (USA) USA National Team72
21Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team78
22Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha81
23Patrick Facchini (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli81
24Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht89
25Kanstantin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago93
26Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior94
27Mario Sgrinzato (Ita) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli98
28Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Russia104
29Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht108
30Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr109
31Jakub Novak (Cze) Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli110
32Clément Koretsky (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence115
33Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Viris119
34Matteo Marcolin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior122
35Matteo Grava (Ita) Viris122
36Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team129
37Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago131
38Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)133
39Nicola Boem (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior137
40Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior138

Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Joseph Dombrokswki (USA) USA National Team22:26:14
2Kenny Elissonde (Fra) France0:30:43
3Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:35:53
4Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Hoppla Truck It. Mavo Valdarno Pr0:36:08
5Joshua Thomas Edmondson (GBr) Team Colpak0:48:00
6Ian Boswell (USA) USA National Team0:57:29
7Aldo Ghiron (Ita) Team Cerone Rodman0:58:09
8Jelle Lugten (Ned) AVC Aix en Provence1:01:28
9Zico Waeytens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:01:47
10Adrien Crousaz (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:05:17
11Kévin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team1:05:36
12Axel Decorte (Bel) WC Soenens-Construkt Glas1:13:55
13Michiel Janssen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog1:30:18
14Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:31:38
15Gavin Mannion (USA) USA National Team1:35:28
16Eric Wagon (Fra) Team Haute-Savoie1:37:00
17Raphaël Freienstein (Ger) Germany1:47:00
18Samuel Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step1:48:39
19Bryan Kouwenberg (Bel) VL Technics Abutriek1:49:04
20Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)1:54:21
21Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog1:58:51
22Marco Giacomin (Ita) S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)2:25:00

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Equipe de France67:36:12
2Team Colpak0:11:02
3USA National Team0:21:52
4Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:53:41
5Itera - Katusha1:14:38
6Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1:33:57
7Team Palazzago1:50:49
8Team Cerone Rodman2:13:30
9Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht2:13:51
10Team Haute-Savoie2:35:41
11AVC Aix en Provence2:36:18
12Ovyta Eijssen Acrog2:48:27
13G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior2:55:12
14S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo (ASD)2:56:57
15VL Technics Abutriek2:59:35
16EFC Quick Step4:27:48
17Vejus-Tmf-Euroservicegroup-BH Bikes4:54:38

Latest on Cyclingnews