Skip to main content

Blaak comes up trumps in Erondegem

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.Nl Cycling Team3:03:27
2Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion
3Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
4Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
5Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo
6Carla Ryan (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo
7Jessie Maclean (Aus) Australia
8Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Abus Nutrixxion
9Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team
10Regina Bruins (Ned) Skil - Koga / ESGl93
11Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
12Joanne Hogan (Aus) Australia
13Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Abus Nutrixxion0:02:20
14Daniela Gass (Ger)
15Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
16Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
17Kelly Markus (Ned)
18Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
19Amy Pieters (Ned)
20Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo
21Lensy Debboudt (Bel)
22Denise Ramsden (Can) Juvederm - Specialized
23Elodie Hegoburu (Fra)
24Inge Klep (Ned)
25Sharon Laws (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo
26Evelyn Arys (Bel)
27Sanne Bamelis (Bel)
28Karen Verhestraeten (Bel)
29Kimberly Buyl (Bel)
30Nathalie Jolink (Ned)
31Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.Nl Cycling Team
32Celine Van Severen (Bel)
33Elien Vercamer (Bel)
34Joanie Caron (Can) Juvederm - Specialized
35Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
36Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
37Fabienne Schaus (Lux) Team Gsd Gestion
38Stine Andersen Borgli (Nor)
39Anne Heijkoop (Ned)
40Emma Crum (NZl)
41Inge Roggeman (Bel)
42Esra Tromp (Ned)
43Davina Summers (Aus) BPD
44Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Honda Team
45Anja Buysse (Bel)
46Marion Rousse (Fra) FUT
47Mélodie Lesueur (Fra)
48Cecilie S. Johansen (Nor) HPU
49Lauren Kitchen (Aus)
50Baukje Doedee (Ned)
51Anne De Wildt (Ned)
52Annelies Dom (Bel)
53Laure Werner (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
54Marissa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
55Joan Boskamp (Ned)
56Anne Eversdijk (Ned)
57Shara Gillow (Aus) BPD
58Karin Truijen (Ned)
59Eline De Roover (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.Nl Cycling Team
60Else Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
61Adeline De Vestele (Bel)
62Mary Zider (USA) Juvederm - Specialized
63Thea Thorsen (Nor)
64Josien Van Wingerden (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.Nl Cycling Team
65Anne Arnouts (Bel)
66Moriah Macgregor (Can) Juvederm - Specialized
67Chantal Hoffmann (Lux)
68Sofie Verdonck (Bel)
69Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo
70Joukje Braam (Ned)
71Taryn Heather (Aus)
72Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) Team GSD Gestion
73Veronique Labonte (Can) Juvederm - Specialized
74Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
75Marie Lindberg (Swe) ABUS Nutrixxion
76Emma Silversides (GBr)
77Julia Soek (Ned)
78Marlene Wintgens (Bel)
79Jasmien Geerinckx (Bel)0:04:10
80Tara Gins (Bel)0:04:30
81Eleonore Maeck (Bel)0:05:25

Latest on Cyclingnews