Kulhavy races to final stage victory as Markt wins overall

A multi-lap cross country race wrapped up the action at the three-day Afxentia stage race, round two of the Cyprus Sunshine Cup. Jaroslav Kulhavy (Specialized) grabbed the final stage win ahead of overall winner Karl Markt (Felt Ötztal X-Bionic) and Emil Lindgren (Rabobank-Giant). In the women's competition, leader Annika Langvad unfortunately missed the start. That left the door open for Blaza Klemencic (Felt Ötztal X-Bionic) to take the stage in front of Lene Byberg (Specialized), who won the overall. Anja Gradl was third.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jaroslav Kulhavy (Cze) Specialized Factory Team1:38:23
2Karl Markt (Aut) Felt Otztal X-Bionic0:00:08
3Emil Lindgren (Swe) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:00:10
4Henk Jaap Moorlag (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:01:00
5Jan Skarnitzl (Cze) Rider Rubena Birell Specialized0:01:22
6Magnus Darvell (Swe) Swedish National Team0:01:38
7Alban Lakata (Aut) Topeak Ergon0:01:46
8Fabian Giger (Swi) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:01:51
9Marek Konwa (Pol) Milka-Trek0:02:40
10Jiri Friedl (Cze) Rider Rubena Birell Specialized0:02:54
11Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:03:00
12Periklis Ilias (Gre) Greek National Team - Protek0:03:04
13Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:03:05
14Jiri Novak (Cze) S&H Superior Mtb Team0:03:11
15Irjan Luttenberg (Ned) Dutch National Team0:03:19
16Matous Ulman (Cze) S&H Superior Mtb Team0:03:28
17Rene Tann (Ger) German National Team0:03:29
18Milan Spensy (Cze) S&H Superior Mtb Team0:03:30
19Sebastien Carabin (Bel) Versluys-Evenza0:03:32
20Tim Lemmers (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:03:48
21Kevin Van Hoovels (Bel) Versluys-Evenza0:03:53
22Ivan Seledkov (Rus)0:03:59
23Matthias Wengelin (Swe) Swedish National Team0:04:01
24Henrique Avancini Da Silva (Bra) ISD Cycling Team0:04:15
25Adam Craig (USA) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:04:25
26Fredrik Edin (Swe) Cykloteket0:04:37
27Simon Scheiber (Aut) Felt Otztal X-Bionic0:05:01
28Christoph Soukop (Aut) Union RC Hitec Team0:05:17
29Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) Milka-Trek0:05:36
30Tim Bohme (Ger) Team Bulls0:05:50
31Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Milka-Trek0:05:53
32Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Team Bulls0:06:05
33Tim Wynants (Bel) Milka-Trek0:06:09
34Ole-Christian Fagerli (Nor)0:06:16
35Klaus Nielsen (Den) Giant Denmark0:06:36
36Maxim Gogolev (Rus) Leningrad Region0:06:59
37Lee Williams (GBr) Wiggle0:07:00
38Ivan Smirnov (Rus) Primorskiy District0:07:23
39Bas Peters (Ned) Meerida Combee0:07:32
40Jonas Pedersen (Den) HMTBK0:07:42
41Kohei Yamamoto (Jpn) Anchor0:07:49
42Torsten Marx (Ger) German National Team0:08:06
43Martin Loo (Est)0:08:12
44Ola Kjoren (Nor) Team Focus-Danica0:08:43
45Timofei Ivanov (Rus) Primorskiy District0:08:53
46Mikhail Baryshnikov (Rus) Primorskiy District0:09:13
47Nicolas Vermeulen (Bel) Versluys-Evenza0:09:52
48Nicolas Jeantet (Ita) ISD Cycling Team0:09:54
49Andy Eyring (Ger) German National Team0:10:46
50Lukas Kaufmann (Swi) Easton Rockets0:10:49
51Alexander Vincent Blomqvist (Swe) Alings?S Sportsclub0:11:28
52Pavel Pryadein (Rus)0:12:03
53Simon Stiebjahn (Ger) Team Bulls0:12:09
54Anatoly Gravilov (Rus)0:12:14
55Henrik Kippernes (Nor) Team Focus-Danica0:12:21
56Erik Groen (Ned) Dutch National Team0:12:44
57Mykhaylo Batsutsa (Ukr)0:13:02
58Olof Jonsson (Swe) Swedish National Team0:14:09
59Jonas De Backer (Bel) Rocky Roads Orbea0:14:10
60Markus Preis (Aut) Wsa Green Team Austria0:14:20
61Evgeny Nikolaev (Rus) Primorskiy District0:14:37
62Sang Hoon Na (Kor) Team Bilco0:15:36
63Anton Gogolev (Rus) Impuls0:15:50
64Aleksey Leontyev (Rus)0:17:47
65Johannes Koelze (Ger) Team CMTB0:18:05
66Kazuhiro Yamamoto (Jpn) Canondale Jpn0:18:22
67Marcel Braun (Ger) Easton Rockets0:18:37
-1lapChris Andrews (GBr) Orange Monkey/CannondaleRow 67 - Cell 2
-1lapAnton Liubyi (Ukr)Row 68 - Cell 2
-1lapDenis Khobotov (Rus)Row 69 - Cell 2
-1lapVictor Trokhin (Rus) Moskou RegionRow 70 - Cell 2
-1lapBen Roff (GBr) Orange Monkey/CannondaleRow 71 - Cell 2
-1lapDaniel-Marius Rosioru (Rom)Row 72 - Cell 2
-2lapsPaul Beales (GBr) Orange Monkey/CannondaleRow 73 - Cell 2
-2lapsMario Waibel (Ger) Team CMTBRow 74 - Cell 2
-2lapsRuslan Gritsan (Rus) Moskou RegionRow 75 - Cell 2
-2lapsIlya Dyshakov (Rus)Row 76 - Cell 2
-3lapsGluth Martin (Ger) Team BullsRow 77 - Cell 2
-3lapsAggelos Kiriakou (Cyp) Agios MnasonRow 78 - Cell 2
-3lapsSavvas Petrou (Cyp) HraklitosRow 79 - Cell 2
DNFJelmer Pietersma (Ned) Milka-TrekRow 80 - Cell 2
DNFOliver Beckingsale (GBr) Endura Mtb RacingRow 81 - Cell 2
DNFFrank Schotman (Ned) MPL Specialized Mtb TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
DNFPantelis Christoforou (Cyp) Agios MnasonRow 83 - Cell 2
DNSSergji Rysenko (Ukr) ISD Cycling TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
DNSThomas Litscher (Swi) Felt Otztal X-BionicRow 85 - Cell 2
DNSMarios Athanasiades (Cyp) OmonoiaRow 86 - Cell 2
DNSOleksandr Gerashenko (Ukr) ISD Cycling TeamRow 87 - Cell 2
DNSStefan Sahm (Ger) Team BullsRow 88 - Cell 2
DNSJelmer Jubbega (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
DNSVasilis Adamou (Cyp) OmonoiaRow 90 - Cell 2
DNSDmytro Titarenko (Ukr) ISD Cycling TeamRow 91 - Cell 2
DNSGeorgios Pattes - Toumanis (Gre) Greek National Team - ProtekRow 92 - Cell 2
DNSMichalis Kitis (Cyp) PolRow 93 - Cell 2
DNSAlexios Kokovikas (Gre) Greek National TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
DNSMattias Nilsson (Swe) Swedish National TeamRow 95 - Cell 2
DNSGiorgos Fattas (Cyp) Limassol Sporting ClubRow 96 - Cell 2
DNSKiriakos Skettos (Cyp) OmonoiaRow 97 - Cell 2
DNSTimotheos Skettos (Cyp) Sporting Club LemesosRow 98 - Cell 2
DNSAntoniades Dimitrios (Gre) Greek National TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
DNSAlexey Kuzmenko (Rus) Primorskiy DistrictRow 100 - Cell 2
DNSFabrice Mels (Bel) Rocky Roads OrbeaRow 101 - Cell 2
DNSSalah Rabah (Lib)Row 102 - Cell 2
DNSZaher El Hage (Lib)Row 103 - Cell 2
DNSVladislavs Neroznaks (Lat) P.O.LRow 104 - Cell 2
DNSSeyia Hirano (Jpn) AnchorRow 105 - Cell 2
DNSFelix Euteneuer (Ger) German National TeamRow 106 - Cell 2
DNSMarcel Fleschhut (Ger) German National TeamRow 107 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Blaza Klemencic (Slo) Felt Otztal X-Bionic1:39:56
2Lene Byberg (Nor) Specialized Factory Team0:00:43
3Anja Gradl (Ger) German National Team0:01:06
4Silke Schmidt (Ger) German National Team0:02:25
5Elisabeth Brandau (Ger) Central Haibike0:02:47
6Rie Katayama (Jpn) Specialezed Jpn0:03:20
7Laura Turpijn (Ned) Dutch National Team0:06:05
8Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) Primorskiy District0:06:05
9Anne Terpstra (Ned) MPL Specialized Mtb Team0:06:21
10Krista Park (USA) Cannondale/Notubes0:09:16
11Iana Belomoyna (Ukr)0:10:57
12Maria Osl  (Aut) Fischer-BMC0:11:19
13Asa Erlandsson (Swe) Swedish National Team0:11:31
14Githa Michiels (Bel) Trek KMC Trade Team0:11:45
15Maaris Meier (Est) Nissan Proshop Team0:12:50
16Melanie Spath (Ger) Cycleways0:13:03
17Rozanne Slik (Ned) Feenstra Bike Team0:13:45
18Nicoletta De Jager (Ned) Rijwielpaleis Mountainbike Team0:13:56
19Helen Grobert (Ger) German National Team0:15:26
20Michelle Hediger (Swi) Fischer-BMC0:17:41
21Anneke Beerten (Ned) Milka-Trek0:18:35
22Dosa Eszter (Hun) Vitalitas Se0:20:13
23Idit Shub (Isr) City Cycling Club0:23:09
24Elena Gogoleva (Rus) Leningrad Region0:25:35
25Marta Terershchuk (Ukr)0:26:25
26Michaela Malarikova (Svk) CK Suicmub Bratislava0:27:51
-1lapNatasha Barry (GBr) Progression FitnessRow 26 - Cell 2
-1lapViktoriya Sultanova (Ukr) C.C. RomaRow 27 - Cell 2
-1lapEmmy Thelberg (Swe) Swedish National TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
-3lapsStephania Magri (Mta) Squadra DonneRow 29 - Cell 2
-3lapsJelena Petrova (Lat)Row 30 - Cell 2
DNFAnn Berglund (Swe)Row 31 - Cell 2
DNFNadine Rieder (Ger) German National TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
DNSAnnika Langvad (Den) Easton RocketsRow 33 - Cell 2
DNSJanka Stevkova (Svk) CK Epk DohnanyRow 34 - Cell 2
DNSNataliya Krompets (Ukr) ISD Cycling TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
DNSAlla Boyko (Ukr) ISD Cycling TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
DNSOxana Rybakova (Rus)Row 37 - Cell 2
DNSMona Eiberweiser (Ger) German National TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
DNSTatjana Dold (Ger) Easton RocketsRow 39 - Cell 2
DNSKristine N?Rgaard (Den) HMTBKRow 40 - Cell 2
DNSDemetra Antoniou (Cyp)Row 41 - Cell 2
DNSAndria Christophorou (Cyp)Row 42 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kropachev Egor (Rus) Primorskiy District1:12:38
2Boredskii Ruslan (Rus) Primorskiy District0:00:21
3Dennis Wahlqvist (Swe)0:00:48
4Vladislav Bondaruk (Rus) Leningrad Region0:01:06
5Alexei Krylov (Rus) Moskou Region0:02:56
6Komin Egor (Rus) Primorskiy District0:03:25
7Artem Shevtsov (Ukr)0:03:45
8Ivan Podgornov (Rus) Leningrad Region0:05:34
9Alex Baker (GBr) Orange Monkey/Cannondale0:05:53
10Christos Loizou (Cyp) Omonoia0:06:02
11Leontios Katsouris (Cyp) P.O.L0:10:52
12Andria Christophorou (Cyp)0:11:09
13Roman Balashov (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:14:24
14Pavel Aidubayev (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:15:48
15Sergey Kovalchuk (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:17:14
16Papacharalampous Kipros (Cyp) Omonoia0:19:21
DNSKiriakou Mamas (Cyp) Agios MnasonRow 16 - Cell 2
DNSIrineos Koutsiou (Cyp) HrakleitosRow 17 - Cell 2
DNSMikhail Protonin (Rus)Row 18 - Cell 2
DNSAndreas Kangelaris (Cyp)Row 19 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Junior women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evgeniya Nekrasova (Rus) Leningrad Region1:09:46
2Marzhan Baitleuova (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:14:16
3Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:23:25
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Master 1 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Viktor Szasz (Hun)1:14:00
2Ioannou Marios (Cyp) Pol0:00:00
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Master 2 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Damalas Koulis (Cyp) Omonoia1:25:23
2Mick Farley (GBr) Nireas0:00:16
3Vasilas Eystathios (Cyp) Podilatiki Kipros0:05:08
4Antreou Basos (Cyp) Podilatiki Kipros0:06:29
DNSAchilleos Sofoklis (Cyp) SpokoRow 4 - Cell 2
DNSEustathiou Eustathios (Cyp)Row 5 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite men final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Karl Markt (Aut) Felt Otztal X-Bionic3:53:41
2Jaroslav Kulhavy (Cze) Specialized Factory Team0:01:53
3Jan Skarnitzl (Cze) Rider Rubena Birell Specialized0:02:22
4Fabian Giger (Swi) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:02:42
5Emil Lindgren (Swe) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:02:43
6Henk Jaap Moorlag (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:03:31
7Alban Lakata (Aut) Topeak Ergon0:04:02
8Magnus Darvell (Swe) Swedish National Team0:04:30
9Periklis Ilias (Gre) Greek National Team - Protek0:05:12
10Jiri Friedl (Cze) Rider Rubena Birell Specialized0:05:24
11Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:06:56
12Milan Spensy (Cze) S&H Superior Mtb Team0:06:57
13Rene Tann (Ger) German National Team0:07:12
14Matous Ulman (Cze) S&H Superior Mtb Team0:07:21
15Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:07:23
16Kevin Van Hoovels (Bel) Versluys-Evenza0:07:25
17Irjan Luttenberg (Ned) Dutch National Team0:08:35
18Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Team Bulls0:09:18
19Sebastien Carabin (Bel) Versluys-Evenza0:10:23
20Jiri Novak (Cze) S&H Superior Mtb Team0:10:27
21Christoph Soukop (Aut) Union RC Hitec Team0:10:34
22Fredrik Edin (Swe) Cykloteket0:10:58
23Tim Wynants (Bel) Milka-Trek0:11:06
24Simon Scheiber (Aut) Felt Otztal X-Bionic0:12:17
25Henrique Avancini Da Silva (Bra) ISD Cycling Team0:12:39
26Tim Lemmers (Ned) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:13:16
27Ole-Christian Fagerli (Nor)0:13:59
28Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Milka-Trek0:14:07
29Adam Craig (USA) Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:14:32
30Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) Milka-Trek0:14:32
31Tim Bohme (Ger) Team Bulls0:14:54
32Ola Kjoren (Nor) Team Focus-Danica0:16:23
33Kohei Yamamoto (Jpn) Anchor0:16:34
34Lee Williams (GBr) Wiggle0:16:34
35Martin Loo (Est)0:16:43
36Klaus Nielsen (Den) Giant Denmark0:16:46
37Ivan Seledkov (Rus)0:17:20
38Marek Konwa (Pol) Milka-Trek0:17:29
39Ivan Smirnov (Rus) Primorskiy District0:18:03
40Torsten Marx (Ger) German National Team0:18:35
41Timofei Ivanov (Rus) Primorskiy District0:19:00
42Maxim Gogolev (Rus) Leningrad Region0:19:15
43Mikhail Baryshnikov (Rus) Primorskiy District0:19:24
44Jonas Pedersen (Den) HMTBK0:19:50
45Matthias Wengelin (Swe) Swedish National Team0:21:22
46Alexander Vincent Blomqvist (Swe) Alings?S Sportsclub0:22:45
47Bas Peters (Ned) Meerida Combee0:22:47
48Olof Jonsson (Swe) Swedish National Team0:23:13
49Nicolas Vermeulen (Bel) Versluys-Evenza0:23:27
50Andy Eyring (Ger) German National Team0:23:58
51Lukas Kaufmann (Swi) Easton Rockets0:24:33
52Jonas De Backer (Bel) Rocky Roads Orbea0:25:58
53Erik Groen (Ned) Dutch National Team0:25:58
54Simon Stiebjahn (Ger) Team Bulls0:26:03
55Henrik Kippernes (Nor) Team Focus-Danica0:26:33
56Mykhaylo Batsutsa (Ukr)0:27:33
57Evgeny Nikolaev (Rus) Primorskiy District0:29:40
58Pavel Pryadein (Rus)0:29:41
59Nicolas Jeantet (Ita) ISD Cycling Team0:30:40
60Anatoly Gravilov (Rus)0:30:54
61Marcel Braun (Ger) Easton Rockets0:33:26
62Anton Gogolev (Rus) Impuls0:35:29
63Aleksey Leontyev (Rus)0:36:30
64Markus Preis (Aut) Wsa Green Team Austria0:36:33
65Sang Hoon Na (Kor) Team Bilco0:37:00
66Johannes Koelze (Ger) Team CMTB0:47:01
67Kazuhiro Yamamoto (Jpn) Canondale Jpn0:51:06
68Chris Andrews (GBr) Orange Monkey/CannondaleRow 67 - Cell 2
69Anton Liubyi (Ukr)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Ben Roff (GBr) Orange Monkey/CannondaleRow 69 - Cell 2
71Victor Trokhin (Rus) Moskou RegionRow 70 - Cell 2
72Denis Khobotov (Rus)Row 71 - Cell 2
73Paul Beales (GBr) Orange Monkey/CannondaleRow 72 - Cell 2
74Mario Waibel (Ger) Team CMTBRow 73 - Cell 2
75Ruslan Gritsan (Rus) Moskou RegionRow 74 - Cell 2
76Daniel-Marius Rosioru (Rom)Row 75 - Cell 2
77Gluth Martin (Ger) Team BullsRow 76 - Cell 2
78Ilya Dyshakov (Rus)Row 77 - Cell 2
79Savvas Petrou (Cyp) HraklitosRow 78 - Cell 2
80Aggelos Kiriakou (Cyp) Agios MnasonRow 79 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Elite women final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lene Byberg (Nor) Specialized Factory Team4:09:33
2Blaza Klemencic (Slo) Felt Otztal X-Bionic0:00:43
3Anja Gradl (Ger) German National Team0:03:54
4Elisabeth Brandau (Ger) Central Haibike0:04:10
5Rie Katayama (Jpn) Specialezed Jpn0:08:46
6Anne Terpstra (Ned) MPL Specialized Mtb Team0:13:11
7Laura Turpijn (Ned) Dutch National Team0:13:28
8Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) Primorskiy District0:14:26
9Krista Park (USA) Cannondale/Notubes0:22:13
10Iana Belomoyna (Ukr)0:23:28
11Melanie Spath (Ger) Cycleways0:23:59
12Maaris Meier (Est) Nissan Proshop Team0:26:36
13Helen Grobert (Ger) German National Team0:29:10
14Nicoletta De Jager (Ned) Rijwielpaleis Mountainbike Team0:30:39
15Silke Schmidt (Ger) German National Team0:31:21
16Maria Osl  (Aut) Fischer-BMC0:31:44
17Asa Erlandsson (Swe) Swedish National Team0:36:27
18Michelle Hediger (Swi) Fischer-BMC0:38:47
19Anneke Beerten (Ned) Milka-Trek0:43:04
20Dosa Eszter (Hun) Vitalitas Se0:44:03
21Rozanne Slik (Ned) Feenstra Bike Team0:46:25
22Marta Terershchuk (Ukr)0:52:27
23Githa Michiels (Bel) Trek KMC Trade Team0:52:35
24Elena Gogoleva (Rus) Leningrad Region0:55:35
25Michaela Malarikova (Svk) CK Suicmub Bratislava1:02:34
26Idit Shub (Isr) City Cycling Club1:10:26
27Emmy Thelberg (Swe) Swedish National TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Viktoriya Sultanova (Ukr) C.C. RomaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Natasha Barry (GBr) Progression FitnessRow 28 - Cell 2
30Stephania Magri (Mta) Squadra DonneRow 29 - Cell 2
31Jelena Petrova (Lat)Row 30 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Junior men final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kropachev Egor (Rus) Primorskiy District3:35:14
2Boredskii Ruslan (Rus) Primorskiy District0:00:51
3Vladislav Bondaruk (Rus) Leningrad Region0:03:39
4Alexei Krylov (Rus) Moskou Region0:03:45
5Dennis Wahlqvist (Swe)0:04:12
6Artem Shevtsov (Ukr)0:04:45
7Komin Egor (Rus) Primorskiy District0:09:48
8Christos Loizou (Cyp) Omonoia0:12:57
9Alex Baker (GBr) Orange Monkey/Cannondale0:16:26
10Ivan Podgornov (Rus) Leningrad Region0:17:26
11Leontios Katsouris (Cyp) P.O.L0:22:53
12Andria Christophorou (Cyp)0:28:06
13Roman Balashov (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:35:46
14Pavel Aidubayev (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:58:43
15Papacharalampous Kipros (Cyp) Omonoia0:59:38
16Sergey Kovalchuk (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center1:30:00
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Junior women final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evgeniya Nekrasova (Rus) Leningrad Region4:38:58
2Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:26:37
3Marzhan Baitleuova (Kaz) Kaz Olympic Trainig Center0:28:21
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Master 1 men final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Viktor Szasz (Hun)4:21:51
2Ioannou Marios (Cyp) Pol0:05:21
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Master 2 men final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mick Farley (GBr) Nireas5:03:50
2Damalas Koulis (Cyp) OmonoiaRow 1 - Cell 2
3Vasilas Eystathios (Cyp) Podilatiki KiprosRow 2 - Cell 2
4Antreou Basos (Cyp) Podilatiki KiprosRow 3 - Cell 2
5Achilleos Sofoklis (Cyp) SpokoRow 4 - Cell 2
6Eustathiou Eustathios (Cyp)Row 5 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1