Skip to main content

Ravanels wins men's and women's French Cup

Image 1 of 4

Things got muddy at the French Cup. Cedric Ravenel (Team Lapierre International) races through the muck.

Things got muddy at the French Cup. Cedric Ravenel (Team Lapierre International) races through the muck.
(Image credit: Team LaPierre / Pure Agency)
Image 2 of 4

Cedric Ravenel (Team Lapierre International) at the French Cup

Cedric Ravenel (Team Lapierre International) at the French Cup
(Image credit: Team LaPierre / Pure Agency)
Image 3 of 4

Cedric Ravenel topped the podium at the Pernes les Fontaines round of the French Cup cross country

Cedric Ravenel topped the podium at the Pernes les Fontaines round of the French Cup cross country
(Image credit: Team LaPierre / Pure Agency)
Image 4 of 4

Cecile Ravenel on the podium after winning the French Cup at Pernes les Fontaines.

Cecile Ravenel on the podium after winning the French Cup at Pernes les Fontaines.
(Image credit: Team LaPierre / Pure Agency)

Full Results

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cecile Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International1:47:14
2Julie Bresset (Fra) BH-Suntour0:03:29
3Sabrina Enaux (Fra) Felt Oetztal X-Bionic Team0:06:52
4Laura Metzler (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:13
5Caroline Mani (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:57
6Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:09:48
7Rie Katayama (Jpn) Specialized Japan0:10:28
8Coralie Redelsperger (Fra) Velovert Magazine0:12:25
9Hélène Marcouyre (Fra) BH-Suntour0:12:59
10Camille Pousse (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:17:00
11Camille Devi (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:52
12Déborah Motsch (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:23:34
13Laura Joubert (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:24:15
14Louise Blot (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:27:39
15Laurence Lequertier (Fra) Aucun0:29:16
16Marine Eon (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:30:07
17Valentine Segrestan (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:30:50
18Jennifer Fischer (Fra) Look Shimano0:34:35
19Laure Boulay (Fra) Keops Itwo0:34:36
20Bérangère Wilst (Fra) Engine-Lab0:35:41
21Sandrine Ponsard (Fra) Aucun0:36:58
22Marion Azam (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:37:04
23Lea Casotti (Fra) Aucun0:38:08
24Claire Campana (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:43:28
25Laura Ledoux (Fra) Aucun0:45:12
26Elisabeth Mottet (Bel) RVCobg0:46:14
27Sophie Giovane (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:52:30
28Aline Millefiori (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike1:00:19
29Pauline Delhaye (Fra) Aucun0:05:24
30Ludivine Carre (Fra) Aucun0:09:34
31Sandra Dolcerocca (Den) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:09:38
32Celia Bourgeois (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:10:29
33Julie Batailleur (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:17:32
34Audrey Fagniard (Fra) Aucun0:31:13

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cedric Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International1:46:19
2Maxime Marotte (Fra) BH-Suntour0:00:15
3François Bailly Maitre (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:00:25
4Ivan Alvarez (Fra) Asd Bb Sport0:01:12
5Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:03:33
6Fabien Canal (Fra) Keops Itwo0:03:39
7Gilles Sarrazin (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:04:47
8Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:04:47
9Freddy Betremieux (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:06:16
10Jonathan Galante (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:07:02
11Frédéric Frech (Fra) Egobike0:07:30
12Guillaume Vinit (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:20
13Ludovic Dubau (Fra) Newcycling0:08:40
14Sébastien Hansen (Fra) BH-Suntour0:09:24
15Vivien Legastelois (Fra) Keops Itwo0:09:40
16Thibaut Bellanger (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:10:04
17Jeremy Mounier (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:10:05
18Fabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:10:22
19Thomas Decugis (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:10:47
20Gilles Vigne (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:11:20
21Titouan Perrin Ganier (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:12:16
22Pierre Lebreton (Fra) BH-Suntour0:13:10
23Bert Manoz Nicolas Bouchet (Fra) VTT Lozere0:13:11
24Marc Colom (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:14:20
25Hugo Navarian (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:14:34
26Sébastien Lefevre (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:14:46
27Sylvain Martin (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:15:52
28Dorian Lagier (Fra) Offroad0:16:25
29Thibaud Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:16:39
30Adrien Pascal (Fra) Aucun0:17:00
31Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano0:17:00
32Pierre Pous (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:17:12
33Florent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike0:17:24
34Gregory Frison (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:17:45
35Arthur Tropardy (Fra) BH-Suntour0:18:04
36Pierre Curien (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:18:41
37Sébastien Le Naour (Fra) Engine-Lab0:18:51
38Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:19:04
39Gregory Pascal (Fra) Aucun0:19:20
40Joris Bagnol (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:19:39
41Kevin Miquel (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:19:41
42Clément Souvray (Fra) Aucun0:20:09
43Harold Flandre (Fra) Aucun0:20:51
44Simon Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:21:02
45Emilien Mourier (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:21:03
46Anthony Grenet (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:22:12
47Jonas Buchot (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:22:15
48Olivier Chauvet (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:22:16
49Ludovic Benoit (Fra) Egobike0:22:16
50Pierre Morque (Fra) Aucun0:22:21
51Thibault Marquet (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:23:21
52Octavien Maillard (Fra) Egobike0:23:34
53Romain Cleret (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:23:50
54Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:23:53
55Alexandre Lavaud (Fra) Aucun0:23:55
56Julien Saussac (Fra) BH-Suntour0:24:13
57Thibault Delpuech (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:24:43
58Thomas Collinet (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:25:20
59Maxime Folco (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:25:23
60Basile Monvoisin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:26:08
61Benoit Igoulen (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:26:50
62Frederic Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:27:22
63Arnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike0:27:22
64Vincent Thomas (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:27:36
65Marius Louvet (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:27:51
66Jonathan Marguerite (Fra) Aucun0:28:16
67Julien Tournebize (Fra) Aucun0:28:17
68Amaury Gernez Aurenge (Fra) Keops Itwo0:28:19
69Clement Koretzky (Fra) Aucun0:28:42
70Jacky Le Port (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:29:19
71Frederic Gombert (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:30:08
72Thomas Legros (Fra) Aucun0:30:09
73Arnaud Grosjean (Fra) BH-Suntour0:30:11
74Denis Miramond (Fra) Aucun0:30:34
75Pierrot Denais (Fra) Aucun0:31:09
76Fabien Bragagia (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:31:13
77Julien Farnier (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:31:43
78Giovanni Gonthier (Fra) Offroad0:32:00
79Frédéric Blondet (Fra) Cercle Cycl. Mainsat Expert0:32:01
80Sylvain Gastineau (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:32:11
81Thomas Brunet (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:32:25
82Sebastien Jorry (Fra) Aucun0:32:29
83Kevin Martin (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:33:34
84Aurélien Daniel (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:34:52
85Alexis Swetloff (Fra) Keops Itwo0:36:13
86Benjamin Bonneuil (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:36:22
87Julien Vimond (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:37:13
88Loic Ladreyt (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:37:36
89Miguel Fillaut (Fra) Aucun0:38:16
90Pierre Fuseau (Fra) Keops Itwo0:38:16
91Gilles Rubio (Fra) Egobike0:39:32
92Anthony Gauthier (Fra) Aucun0:40:55
93Anthony David (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:40:56
94Alexandre Savoye (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:41:43
95Pierre Badel (Fra) Aucun0:49:31
96Thomas Desonay (Bel) Team Viper0:50:26
97Nicolas Vauchelles (Fra) Aucun0:00:37

Under 23 women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Bresset (Fra) BH-Suntour1:50:43
2Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:06:20
3Camille Pousse (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:13:32
4Camille Devi (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:18:23
5Déborah Motsch (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:20:06
6Louise Blot (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:24:10
7Marine Eon (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:26:39
8Jennifer Fischer (Fra) Look Shimano0:31:06
9Marion Azam (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:33:35
10Lea Casotti (Fra) Aucun0:34:40
11Claire Campana (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:40:00
12Laura Ledoux (Fra) Aucun0:41:43
13Aline Millefiori (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:56:50
14Pauline Delhaye (Fra) Aucun0:01:55
15Ludivine Carre (Fra) Aucun0:06:05

Under 23 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra) Scott Les Saisies1:49:52
2Fabien Canal (Fra) Keops Itwo0:00:07
3Gilles Sarrazin (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:01:14
4Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:01:14
5Freddy Betremieux (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:02:44
6Thibaut Bellanger (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:06:32
7Fabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:06:50
8Thomas Decugis (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:07:15
9Ganier Perrin (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:08:43
10Hugo Navarian (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:11:02
11Dorian Lagier (Fra) Offroad0:12:52
12Thibaud Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:13:07
13Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano0:13:27
14Pierre Pous (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:13:40
15Florent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike0:13:51
16Arthur Tropardy (Fra) BH-Suntour0:14:31
17Pierre Curien (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:15:08
18Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:15:32
19Joris Bagnol (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:16:06
20Kevin Miquel (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:16:09
21Anthony Grenet (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:18:40
22Olivier Chauvet (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:18:43
23Ludovic Benoit (Fra) Egobike0:18:43
24Thibault Marquet (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:19:49
25Octavien Maillard (Fra) Egobike0:20:01
26Romain Cleret (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:20:17
27Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:20:20
28Thomas Collinet (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:21:47
29Maxime Folco (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:51
30Basile Monvoisin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:22:36
31Frederic Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:23:50
32Arnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike0:23:50
33Marius Louvet (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:24:18
34Amaury Gernez Aurenge (Fra) Keops Itwo0:24:46
35Clement Koretzky (Fra) Aucun0:25:09
36Frederic Gombert (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:26:36
37Denis Miramond (Fra) Aucun0:27:02
38Aurélien Daniel (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:31:19
39Benjamin Bonneuil (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:32:49
40Loic Ladreyt (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:34:03
41Miguel Fillaut (Fra) Aucun0:34:43
42Anthony David (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:37:24
43Alexandre Savoye (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:38:10
44Thomas Desonay (Bel) Team Viper0:46:53

Junior women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Berteaux (Fra) Keops Itwo1:17:56
2Anaïs Simon (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:02:30
3Cécile Delaire (Fra) Keops Itwo0:03:59
4Marion Gauthier (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:04:58
5Agatha Fabry (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:07:59
6Elisa Bruhat (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:11:28
7Elodie Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:13:47
8Julie Dieulangard (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:16:26
9Laura Aoustin (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:16:47
10Lea Moussouteguy (Fra) Aucun0:18:28
11Estelle Boudot (Fra) Aucun0:19:45
12Eve Tayac (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:21:01
13Fanny Garrelly (Fra) Latitude VTT0:21:52
14Cecile Hartman (Fra) Aucun0:22:01
15Justine Garnodier (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:24:09
16Elodie Maurin (Fra) Latitude VTT0:33:08
17Anaïs Perret (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:33:50
18Cynthia Prodhomme (Fra) Aucun0:34:29
19Margot Riosset (Fra) Aucun0:35:56
20Lucie Fauconnet (Fra) Aucun0:36:38

Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jordan Sarrou (Fra) Scott Les Saisies1:49:40
2Thomas Fautrero (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:00:44
3Marvin Gruget (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:02:58
4Maxime Salmon (Fra) Keops Itwo0:03:53
5Thibault Geneste (Fra) Offroad0:04:21
6Thibault Poussin (Fra) Keops Itwo0:05:59
7Paul Mathou (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:06:15
8Julien Trarieux (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:07:26
9Maxime Lhopiteau (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:07:52
10Alexis Noel (Fra) Newcycling0:08:29
11Guillaume Muller (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:09:24
12Martin Veve (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:09:55
13Benjamin Boulenc (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:10:08
14Kevin Heyrault (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:10:09
15Antonin Gourgin (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:11:12
16Lucas Redois (Fra) Offroad0:11:44
17Alrick Martin (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:11:52
18Thomas Talon (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:12:08
19Julien Bely (Fra) Vendee VTT0:12:37
20Maxime Danon (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:12:55
21Amaël Jegu (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:13:06
22Arnaud Fabre (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:13:12
23Florian Boyer Resses (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:13:42
24Mathieu Chaussepied (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:14:11
25Anthony Barriere (Fra) Aucun0:14:12
26Youri Fetas (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:14:21
27Romain Chauffert (Fra) Aucun0:14:29
28Yohann Lebarillier (Fra) Aucun0:14:34
29Thibault Fournier (Fra) VTT Lozere0:14:43
30Arnaud Hoyaux (Bel) Team Viper0:15:27
31Nicolas Mertz (Bel) Team Viper0:15:41
32Denis Delon (Fra) Aucun0:16:24
33Julien Eliot (Fra) Aucun0:16:50
34Remi Carlicchi (Fra) Aucun0:16:51
35Remi Gueydan (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:17:20
36Sebastien Perret (Fra) Aucun0:17:35
37Alexandre Cure (Fra) Aucun0:17:38
38Damien Besnard (Fra) Aucun0:18:04
39Pierrick Huet (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:18:19
40Corentin Rolland (Fra) Aucun0:18:25
41Bastien Rolland (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:30
42Adrien Carpentier (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:19:03
43Maxime Rouzairol (Fra) Aucun0:19:27
44Sebastien Roux (Fra) Aucun0:19:28
45Lucien Tournay (Bel) Fcwb0:19:29
46Cyril Schuehmacher (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:20:08
47Loïc Doubey (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:20:18
48Clement Rouget (Fra) Aucun0:20:30
49Francois Vidal (Fra) Aucun0:20:30
50Florian Nicolai (Fra) Aucun0:20:54
51Pacome Lecot (Fra) Aucun0:21:11
52Fabien Doubey (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:23
53Marvin Mace (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:22:28
54Aymeric Hazard (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:22:32
55Benjamin Chaumont (Fra) Aucun0:22:48
56Etienne Pousse (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:23:05
57Thomas Didier Laurent (Fra) Aucun0:23:19
58Cyril Solbach (Fra) Aucun0:23:56
59Ugo Ferrari (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:23:57
60Mathias Sonthonnax (Fra) V.C. Brignais0:24:06
61Mathieu Begouaussel (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:24:07
62Guillaume Pacha (Fra) Aucun0:25:36
63Alexandre Trehu (Fra) Aucun0:25:37
64Lucas Garbellotto (Fra) Aucun0:26:12
65Andy Garcia (Fra) Aucun0:26:22
66Lionel Boehm (Fra) Aucun0:26:29
67Maxime Bea (Fra) Aucun0:26:30
68Matthieu Seguy (Fra) VTT Lozere0:26:33
69Hugo Armand (Fra) Aucun0:27:22
70Xavier Davia (Fra) Aucun0:28:10
71Rodolphe Lestievent (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:28:10
72Benjamin Chavas (Fra) Aucun0:28:39
73Valentin Paugam (Fra) VCco 170:28:44
74Jonathan Chan (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:29:05
75Charles Planet (Fra) Aucun0:29:06
76Mathieu Bouron (Fra) Vendee VTT0:29:44
77Clément Pelletier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:29:46
78Etienne Fort (Fra) Vendee VTT0:29:47
79Arthur Braneyre (Fra) Aucun0:29:47
80Maxime Colin (Fra) Aucun0:30:02
81Vincent Fradin (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:30:02
82Quentin Massot (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:30:03
83Adrien Huet (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:30:04
84Jules Soyez (Fra) Aucun0:30:35
85Jean Baptiste Jacquemin (Fra) Windose Houffalize0:30:39
86Joseph Truffinet (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:31:10
87Martin Souchard (Fra) Aucun0:31:28
88Julien Alemany (Fra) Aucun0:32:23
89Benjamin Chevret (Fra) Aucun0:32:35
90Guillaume Duplant (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:32:39
91Pierre Travert (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:32:49
92Simon Cordin (Fra) Aucun0:33:09
93Arthur Ferriere (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:33:16
94Emilien Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:33:29
95Justin Mottier (Fra) Aucun0:33:53
96Quentin Come (Fra) Aucun0:33:58
97Julien Grimbert (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:34:23
98Theo Dupras (Fra) Aucun0:35:20
99Vincent Arnaud (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:36:03
100Arthur Champagne (Fra) Aucun0:36:04
101Antoine Anquetil (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:36:18
102Corentin Fromont (Fra) Aucun0:36:21
103Vincent Favro (Fra) Aucun0:37:07
104Guillaume Hors (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:37:09
105Arnaud Bertaud Du Chazaud (Fra) Aucun0:37:13
106Quentin Hubert (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:38:00
107Axel Richard (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:38:02
108Valentin Fosse (Fra) Aucun0:38:03
109Rémy Vroonen (Bel) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:38:44
110Xavier Murigneux (Fra) Aucun0:39:47
111Theo Charnay (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:40:06
112Thomas Lalisse (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:40:23
113Timeo Paul (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:42:14
114Florent Pereira (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:42:45
115Jonathan Getenet (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:43:43
116Matthias Menetrieux (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:49:58
117Pierrick Fournier (Fra) Vendee VTT0:50:07
118Quentin Philibert (Fra) Aucun0:50:07
119Arnaud Lefever (Fra) Aucun0:50:08
120Quentin Loret (Fra) VCco 170:50:10
121Mathieu Mantei (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:50:18
122David Rakotondralay (Fra) Aucun0:50:19
123Corentin Duplomb (Fra) Aucun0:50:19
124Romain Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:50:24
125Hugo Delaigue (Fra) VCco 170:50:33
126François Delquaire (Fra) Aucun0:50:34
127Florian Sieurin (Fra) Aucun0:50:36
128Benoit Jehanne (Fra) Aucun0:50:40
129Guillaume Souty (Fra) Aucun0:50:43
130Jean Louis Bourdevaire (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:51:55
131Valentin Noebes Tourres (Fra) Aucun0:52:26
132Fabien Ceard (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:52:41
133Xavier Coussanes (Fra) Aucun0:53:15
134Maxime Moudenc (Fra) Aucun0:54:42
135Anthony Pfohl (Fra) Aucun0:54:43
136Anthony Pouillart (Fra) Aucun0:54:45
137Thibault Dupont (Fra) Aucun0:54:46
138Luc Cheilan (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:54:47
139Luca Mapelli (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:55:03
140Thomas Beaufils (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:55:31
141Guillaume Le Gouedec (Fra) Aucun1:01:00
142Vincent Gache (Fra) Aucun0:00:03
143Romain Bihel (Fra) Aucun0:00:35
144Adrien Le Meur (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:00:36
145Mathieu Buatois (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:00:36
146Ludovic Gayvallet (Fra) Aucun0:00:36
147Guillaume Raimond (Fra) Aucun0:02:09
148Florent Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:03:34
149Kevin Petury (Fra) Aucun0:04:54
150Thibault Ferreyrolles (Fra) Energy Cycle Mozac0:06:20
151Germain Prax (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:06:54
152Quentin Creuzot (Fra) Aucun0:07:23
153Nicolas Moraldi (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:08:59
154Julien Froment (Fra) Aucun0:09:02
155Romain Lechartier (Fra) Aucun0:09:38
156Camille Geoffroy (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:09
157Anthony Grosset (Fra) Aucun0:11:00
158Pierrick Casamatta (Fra) Aucun0:13:39
159Damien Meloni (Fra) Aucun0:15:16
160Jimmy Ciccarelli (Fra) Aucun0:24:24
161Mickael Wuyts (Fra) Aucun0:25:36

Cadette women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Perrine Clauzel (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:41:13
2Mathilde Seguin (Fra) Aucun0:01:12
3Laura Charles (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:02:04
4Lucile Burillard (Fra) Aucun0:02:33
5Nolwenn Houot (Fra) Aucun0:02:48
6Isabeau Courdurier (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:02:58
7Elea Boissy (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:03:29
8Axelle Murigneux (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:04:15
9Margot Moschetti (Fra) Aucun0:04:37
10Estelle Relave (Fra) Aucun0:05:09
11Anaïs Grimault (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:05:40
12Chloe Dickson (Fra) VTT Leman0:06:23
13Audrey Menut (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:06:31
14Sophie Daniels (Bel) Team Superbikers Grandville0:06:35
15Pauline Pajot (Fra) Velo Tonic Vauverdois0:06:47
16Lucille Poulin (Fra) Aucun0:07:06
17Marine Serpier (Fra) Aucun0:08:37
18Laurie Miquel (Fra) Aucun0:08:38
19Morgane Such (Fra) Aucun0:08:45
20Marion Moulin (Fra) Aucun0:08:45
21Loriane Ceyssat (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:08:58
22Anais Proudhom (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:09:05
23Anna Kirchhoff (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:10:31
24Juliette Benezech (Fra) Aucun0:10:50
25Tiphanie Bellayer (Fra) Aucun0:10:50
26Lena Gerault (Fra) Aucun0:13:44
27Laurie Gazelle (Fra) Aucun0:14:29
28Melissandre Galanti (Fra) Aucun0:16:58
29Amélie Courtaut (Fra) Aucun0:28:20

Cadet men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Titouan Carod (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca1:09:06
2Victor Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:04:21
3Arnaud Cannau (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:04:27
4Théo Barthelemy (Fra) Aucun0:05:54
5Cyril Grangladen (Fra) Aucun0:07:22
6Thomas Griot (Fra) Aucun0:07:29
7Bastien Michaud (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:07:40
8Boris Cara (Bel) Tean Wallonie0:08:43
9Florian Trigo (Fra) Aucun0:08:53
10Raphael Gay (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:09:37
11Melvin Pons (Fra) Aucun0:09:39
12Remy Mertz (Bel) Team Viper0:09:56
13Romain Seigle (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:10:35
14Maxime Herold (Fra) Aucun0:10:39
15Lucas De Rossi (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:11:07
16Yann Pollet Villard (Fra) Aucun0:12:24
17Paul Thiebaut (Fra) Aucun0:12:24
18Theo Meuzard (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:12:24
19Quentin De Carvalho (Fra) Aucun0:12:37
20Laurent Pasco (Fra) Aucun0:12:57
21Hugo Bedard (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:13:03
22Rodolphe Gilbert (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:13:11
23Bastien Fouquet (Fra) Aucun0:13:14
24Jules Cressend (Fra) Frejus Roc D`Azur0:13:41
25Jerome Gilloux (Fra) Aucun0:13:53
26Nicolas Le Roy (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:15:09
27Philippe Vercellone (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:15:38
28Grégory Pol (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:16:18
29Julien Dernicourt (Bel) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:16:18
30Erwann Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:16:23
31Vincent Matz (Fra) Aucun0:16:39
32Benjamin Maury (Fra) Aucun0:16:50
33Florian Seguin (Fra) Aucun0:17:17
34Félix Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:17:18
35Gilles Roverso (Fra) Aucun0:17:26
36Nicolas Cambus (Fra) Aucun0:17:26
37Geoffrey Hoyaux (Bel) Team Viper0:17:35
38Boris Bachelier (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:18:26
39Arthur Moutte (Fra) Aucun0:18:40
40Vincent Sibille (Fra) Aucun0:18:45
41Thibault Soutade (Fra) Aucun0:18:48
42Alexis Deslandes (Fra) Aucun0:19:00
43Tom Sanson (Fra) Aucun0:19:18
44Paul Cochelin (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:19:21
45Morgan Pozza (Fra) Aucun0:19:26
46Florian Amoretti (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:19:28
47Nicolas Daniels (Bel) Team Superbikers Grandville0:19:31
48Florian Buffard (Fra) Aucun0:19:34
49Alexis Greau (Fra) Aucun0:19:45
50Augustin Bruyr (Bel) Rcvobg0:19:46
51Robin Marcot (Fra) Aucun0:20:00
52Clément Laine (Fra) Aucun0:20:09
53Tom Lucas (Fra) Aucun0:20:26
54Elliot Benham (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:20:35
55Paul Lopez (Fra) Aucun0:20:53
56Tristan Lipani (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:21:13
57Hervé Francart (Fra) Aucun0:21:17
58Guillaume Rinaudo (Fra) Aucun0:21:25
59Guillaume Panisset (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:21:25
60David Pupetto (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:21:28
61Geoffrey Helluin (Fra) Aucun0:21:33
62Alexandre Gastine (Fra) Aucun0:21:58
63Maxime Besnard (Fra) Aucun0:22:18
64Maxime Loret (Fra) VCco 170:22:35
65Antoine Bouqueret (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:22:51
66Fabien Nobili (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:23:20
67Jeremy Peignot (Fra) Aucun0:23:23
68Baptiste Dousset (Fra) Aucun0:23:29
69Theo Portal (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:23:44
70Clement Desjardins (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:23:49
71Lâm Hua Beausert (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:24:09
72Thomas Maffei (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:24:18
73Sandro Simioni (Fra) Aucun0:24:27
74Remi Jaulent (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:24:38
75Jean Baptiste Anziani (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:24:45
76Cyril Trabichet (Fra) Aucun0:24:50
77Sven Den Hartog (Fra) Aucun0:24:53
78Adrien Bacchiocchi (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:25:01
79Achille Metro (Fra) Aucun0:25:04
80Clément Jolibert (Fra) Aucun0:26:07
81Clement Monchaux (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:26:39
82Samuel Rol (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:27:04
83Sebastien Salnot (Fra) Aucun0:27:09
84Karl Fouilloux (Fra) Aucun0:27:21
85Quentin Peter (Bel)0:28:01
86Louis Chavanes (Fra) Aucun0:28:06
87Axel Lebrun (Fra) Aucun0:29:06
88Hugo Monard (Fra) Aucun0:29:47
89Bastien Pialat (Fra) Aucun0:30:07
90Nicolas Viale (Fra) Aucun0:30:15
91Tony Dusart (Fra) Aucun0:30:46
92Victor Bernard (Fra) Vendee VTT0:30:52
93Maxime Grenier (Fra) Aucun0:30:52
94Mathieu Fernandes (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:30:53
95Thomas Garrigos (Fra) Aucun0:30:59
96Yoran Gesret (Fra) Aucun0:31:36
97Florian Milhet (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:31:42
98Guillaume Callado (Fra) Aucun0:31:58
99Romain Romeuf (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:32:11
100Romain Reinhart (Fra) Aucun0:32:15
101Martial Cavalier (Fra) Aucun0:32:40
102Julien Sanchez (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:33:47
103Victor Pinthon (Fra) Aucun0:33:57
104Guillaume Ridel (Fra) Aucun0:34:00
105Romaric Lestievent (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:34:37
106Lucas Donnadieu (Fra) Aucun0:34:38
107Léo Hubert (Fra) Aucun0:34:38
108Julien Philibert (Fra) Aucun0:35:11
109Maxime Montalant (Fra) Aucun0:35:58
110Edouard Didierlaurent (Fra) Aucun0:36:20
111Guillaume Deloye (Fra) Aucun0:36:22
112Bruno Armirail (Fra) Aucun0:36:22
113Didier Merlin (Fra) Aucun0:36:39
114Johann Leblanc (Fra) Vendee VTT0:37:20
115Kevin Lajoinie (Fra) Aucun0:37:31
116Marc Antoine Perez (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:37:32
117Quentin Stepien (Bel) R,V,C,O Blancs Gilets0:37:51
118Valentin Fleury (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:37:56
119Thomas Michel (Fra) Aucun0:38:29
120Alexandre Biard (Fra) Aucun0:39:03
121Alex Orillard (Fra) Aucun0:39:12
122Arthur Loiret (Fra) Aucun0:40:05
123Alexandre Bourdon (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:40:15
124Roland Versos (Fra) Aucun0:40:23
125Antoine Raynaud (Fra) Aucun0:40:43
126Benoît Ravenel (Fra) Aucun0:41:36
127Florian Mennella (Fra) Aucun0:41:44
128Guillaume Ferrier (Fra) Aucun0:42:28
129Adrien Arnault (Fra) Aucun0:43:10
130Romain Loffredo (Fra) Aucun0:44:10
131Quentin Vidal (Fra) Aucun0:44:35
132Raphaël Gay (Fra) Aucun0:44:38
133Adrien Dessain (Fra) Aucun0:44:45
134Guillaume Gautier (Fra) Aucun0:45:12
135Jonathan Delfino (Fra) Aucun0:45:20
136Viktor Cecconi (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes0:45:49
137Romain Auguste (Fra) Aucun0:45:58
138Louis Poirot (Fra) Aucun0:45:59
139Benoit Pifferi (Fra) AIX V.T.T. Thrifty0:46:01
140Nicolas Bernard (Fra) Aucun0:46:08
141Jerome Chambaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:46:31
142Cédric Brand (Fra) Aucun0:46:34
143Sylvain Bernard (Fra) Aucun0:47:39
144Dylan Depaule (Fra) Aucun0:48:29
145Romaric Tortel (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes0:48:29
146Quentin Cabarrus (Fra) Aucun0:48:46
147Cédric Auguy (Fra) Aucun0:48:57
148Guillaume Bedfert (Fra) Aucun0:49:33
149Clement Martin (Fra) Aucun0:49:49
150Hugo Guyot (Fra) Aucun0:50:35
151Emilien Jacquelin (Fra) Aucun0:50:35
152Valentin Moreau (Fra) Aucun0:50:37
153Thomas Da Silva (Fra) Aucun0:51:34
154Thibault Cornillat (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:52:31
155Hugo Numata (Fra) Aucun0:52:41
156Tom Fitzgerald (Fra) Vélo Club Gapencais0:52:57
157Paul Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:53:04
158Ludovic Brandinelli (Fra) Aucun0:55:40
159Arnaud De Laat (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:55:50
160Thomas Dagnicourt (Fra) Aucun0:56:10
161Quentin Dochez (Fra) Aucun0:56:46
162Sebastien Boulenc (Fra) Aucun0:58:36
163Gwendal Loarer (Fra) Aucun1:06:32
164Kévin Bouchet (Fra) VTT St Amand Les Eaux1:07:06
165Guillaume Mulot (Fra) Aucun1:07:23
166Romain Lang (Fra) Aucun1:07:57
167Axel Ducos (Fra) Aucun1:12:00
168Tristan Bruat (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise1:12:08
169Christophe Augias (Fra) Aucun1:14:16
170Ange Forest (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes1:16:00
171Paul Apertet (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois1:19:57
172Lucien Capot (Fra) Aucun0:02:09
173Karl Bougamont (Fra) Aucun0:02:55
174Valentin Lepinay (Fra) VCco 170:03:13
175Franck Vidal (Fra) Aucun0:05:43
176Léo Grill (Fra) Aucun0:10:36

Master men 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mireille Robin (Fra) Aucun1:24:45
2Nathalie Fiat (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:27
3Corinne Bedard (Fra) Aucun0:13:40
4Sandrine Dumont (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:28:09
5Nathalie Gallen (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:29:55

Master men 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Pommelet (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen1:53:13
2Jean Paul Stephan (Fra) Lapierre International0:04:40
3Bruno Mestre (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:09:19
4Christophe Pourrat (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:11:17
5Stephane Beau (Fra) Aucun0:11:31
6Stephane Onesime (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:12:41
7Denis Noel (Fra) Aucun0:14:39
8Bruno Garnesson (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:15:11
9Alain Bernhard (Fra) Aucun0:15:45
10Christophe Degorcas (Fra) VCco 170:16:27
11Philippe Coustaury (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:17:56
12Claude Prost (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:19:39
13Christian Rolland (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:20:24
14Bernard Nunige (Fra) Aucun0:20:33
15Emmanuel Morel (Fra) Sojasun Cyclisme0:21:23
16Frederic Agullo (Fra) Aucun0:21:55
17Remi Savatte (Fra) Aucun0:22:09
18Alain Jean Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:24:07
19Serge Giraud (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:25:47
20Olivier Boissy (Fra) Aucun0:25:48
21Bruno Chavard (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:25:55
22Stephane Herold (Fra) Aucun0:26:07
23Patrick Balthazard (Fra) Aucun0:26:16
24Christophe Chambard (Fra) BH-Suntour0:26:56
25Tony Savatte (Fra) Aucun0:27:34
26Didier Crenel (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:28:57
27Alain Broglia (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:30:14
27Daniel Heyrault (Fra) Aucun
29Thierry Chazalviel (Fra) Aucun0:30:14
30Gilles Ducol (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:32:03
31Stephane Bouis (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:33:32
32Thierry Chapelin (Fra) Aucun0:33:32
33Armand D`Andrea (Fra) Aucun0:33:46
34Yves Chappoux (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes0:34:59
35Stéphane Pachot (Fra) Aucun0:35:48
36Patrick Riskoff (Fra) Vendee VTT0:36:02
37Pascal Donzet (Fra) V.T.T. Rando 04 Digne Les Bains0:36:15
38Jean Claude Fuzere (Fra) Aucun0:36:37
39Christian Gourgin (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:36:45
40Jean Pierre Guillet (Fra) Vendee VTT0:36:53
41Jean Pierre Francois (Fra) Aucun0:37:45
42Laurent Roure (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:38:05
43Jose Santos (Fra) Frejus Roc D`Azur0:38:35
44Pascal Pajot (Fra) Aucun0:40:43
45Nicolas Koretzky (Fra) Aucun0:41:27
48Luc Verrier (Fra) Chamonix VTT0:00:48
49Philippe Bihr (Fra) Aucun0:02:31
50Gilles Couderc (Fra) Aucun0:02:49
51Patrick Fouilloux (Fra) Aucun0:03:07
52Pascal Danon (Fra) Aucun0:03:16
53Stephane Clet (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:04:19
54Thierry Espinadel (Fra) Aucun0:05:16
55Christophe Prevautel (Fra) Aucun0:05:30
56Stéphane Barre (Fra) Aucun0:09:08
57Daniel Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege-Jura-Bassin De Lons Le Saunier0:11:18
58Didier Dousset (Fra) Aucun0:14:03
59Frederic Mariet (Fra) Aucun0:14:40
60Walter Plancon (Fra) Aucun0:14:46
61Patrick Basso (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:17:22

Master men 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jean Malot (Fra) Offroad1:11:30
2Patrick Castanier (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:00:31
3Jean Claude Blaise (Fra) Aucun0:00:52
4Patrick Soto (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:03:43
5Philippe Cambres (Fra) Probikeshop.Fr0:04:40
6Herve Gallen (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:08:12
7Jean Matos (Fra) Aucun0:08:21
8Jacques Pardon (Fra) Aucun0:08:40
9Marc Cabrera (Fra) Aucun0:11:00
10Herve Jacquier (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:11:35
11Pascal Baudinaud (Fra) Aucun0:14:39
12Didier Van Papeghem (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:15:22
13Christian Jupillat (Fra) Aucun0:16:16
14Edmond Corti (Fra) Aucun0:17:40
15Serge Bonomi (Fra) Aucun0:18:00
16Albert Bea (Fra) Aucun0:21:06
17Gilles Maurel (Fra) Aucun0:26:27
18Daniel Drumez (Fra) Aucun0:27:51
19Edmond Toledo (Fra) Aucun0:27:58
20Lionel Vinter (Fra) Aucun0:31:35

Open men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Florian Piens (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre2:07:40
2Mickael Piart (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:02:02
3Antoine Aparicio (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:03:10
4Maxime Gentet (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:05:15
5Anthony Flinois (Fra) Aucun0:05:48
6Nicolas Vanuxem (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:06:32
7Maxime Laurent (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:06:39
8Benjamin Delfino (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:08:19
9Cyril Battiston (Fra) Aucun0:09:11
10Nicolas Rossignol (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:09:20
11Francois Carloni (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:09:50
12Jérémy Marchal (Fra) Aucun0:09:58
13Aurélien Lememe (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:02
14Maxime Le Guen (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:10:06
15Robin Defever (Fra) VTT Lozere0:11:34
16Jonathan Lefevre (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:11:54
17Thibaut Legastelois (Fra) Aucun0:12:30
18Guillaume Guilbaud (Fra) Vendee VTT0:12:51
19Sebastien Monceaux (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:13:19
20Antoine Socquet Juglard (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:13:19
21Jean Francois Cartoux (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:14:17
22Alexis Paris (Fra) Aucun0:14:26
23Yann Vaxillaire (Fra) Offroad0:15:19
24Jesse Cabon (Fra) Aucun0:15:38
25Julien Surville (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:16:36
26Sébastien Pele (Fra) Aucun0:16:43
27Jonathan Altmeyer (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:16:48
28Nicolas Bovo Bianto (Fra) Aucun0:16:53
29Valentin Revaux (Fra) Aucun0:16:59
30Alois Falenta (Fra) Aucun0:17:36
31Benoit Rogier (Fra) A.C.Marseille Est0:17:52
32Cedric Bex (Fra) Aucun0:17:54
33Rémi Laffont (Fra) Aucun0:18:10
34Remy Bourdon (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:18:31
35Gwenael Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:35
36Eugenio Sennoaj (Fra) Aucun0:18:59
37Romain Truchot (Fra) Aucun0:19:24
38Jérôme Delaire (Fra) Aucun0:19:39
39Thomas Corti (Fra) Aucun0:19:53
40Florent Gourlot (Fra) Aucun0:19:59
41Guillaume Fernandez (Fra) Aucun0:20:16
42Nans Tramier (Fra) Aucun0:20:32
43Julien Plumer (Fra) Aucun0:21:18
44Jeremy Lemoine (Fra) Frejus Roc D`Azur0:21:20
45Kevin Rogier (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:21:37
46Simon Peyroux (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:21:42
47Clement Garvi (Fra) V.C.La Pomme Marseille0:21:43
48Guillaume Henry (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:53
49Steve Lecourt (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:21:53
50Romain Collot (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:22:05
51Alexandre Pelletier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:22:25
52Maxime Gomme (Fra) Aucun0:22:29
53Arnaud Alves (Fra) Aucun0:22:59
54Romain Chevalier (Fra) Aucun0:23:24
55Jerome Lassale (Fra) Aucun0:23:51
56Boris Favario (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:23:58
57Robin Verdoya (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:23:59
58Romain Loubet (Fra) Aucun0:24:07
59Clement Escalier (Fra) Aucun0:24:47
60Benjamin Huvelle (Fra) Aucun0:25:04
61Grégory Maillot (Fra) Offroad0:25:06
62Olivier Ferrari (Fra) VCco 170:25:07
63Guillaume Ortonne (Fra) Aucun0:25:11
64Dorian Grasset (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:25:11
65Guillaume Gauthier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:25:33
66Mickael Campourcy (Fra) Aucun0:26:09
67Christophe Cuoq (Fra) Aucun0:26:10
68Julien Gaulandeau (Fra) Aucun0:26:11
69Bastien Greau (Fra) Aucun0:26:19
70Guillaume Bordeau (Fra) Aucun0:26:32
71Yohan Trimoulet (Fra) Aucun0:27:07
72Thomas Blondeau (Fra) Aucun0:27:11
73Florian Andre (Fra) Aucun0:27:13
74Luc Chemin (Fra) Aucun0:28:24
75Florian Baudinaud (Fra) Aucun0:28:24
76Romain Frison (Fra) Aucun0:28:27
77Aurelien Biscarrat (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:29:04
78Sébastien Antony (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:30:10
79Rémi Briere (Fra) Aucun0:30:51
80Philippe Weiland (Fra) Aucun0:31:03
81Fabien Peden (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:31:21
82Sébastien Chabert (Fra) Aucun0:32:01
83Maxime N`Guyen (Fra) Union Sportive Melunaise0:32:18
84Pierre Provin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:32:18
85Joan Bordeau (Fra) Aucun0:33:25
86Julien Toppan (Fra) Aucun0:33:41
87Guillaume Gaubour (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:33:52
88Sébastien Mathieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:34:15
89Guillaume Jobard (Fra) Aucun0:34:42
90Francois Pollet Villard (Fra) Aucun0:35:24
91Vincent Pages (Fra) Aucun0:35:31
92Damien Rinaudo (Fra) Aucun0:35:31
93Damien Duplessis (Fra) Aucun0:37:09
94Jérémy Meder (Fra) Aucun0:37:34
95Laurent Defevere (Fra) Team VTT Ekoi Pays De Pevele0:37:38
96Remi Bizzozzero (Fra) Aucun0:38:00
97Jonathan Perret (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:38:11
98Eric David (Fra) Aucun0:39:22
99Thomas Verre (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:39:23
100Yael Houillon (Fra) Aucun0:39:45
101Simon Negrignat (Fra) Eco Villeurbannais0:41:11
102Julien Pitton (Fra) Aucun0:41:17
103Lucas Fouquet (Fra) Aucun0:42:15
104Vincent Sery (Fra) Aucun0:42:16
105Vincent Rogier (Fra) Aucun0:42:33
106Florian Prudhomme (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:42:39
107Richard Lemonnier (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:42:50
108Vincent Ramade (Fra) Aucun0:42:56
109David Toullec (Fra) Aucun0:43:20
110Arnaud Flandre (Fra) Aucun0:48:08
111Daniel Leandri (Fra) Aucun0:48:15
112Romain Brunet (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:48:22
113Pierre Luc Vaxelaire (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:49:51
114Arthur Lehec (Fra) Aucun0:50:03
115Loic Gazelle (Fra) Aucun0:50:24
116Pierre Martin (Fra) Aucun0:00:19
117Aurélien Piette (Fra) Aucun0:01:07
118Rodolphe Hilaire (Fra) VTT Lozere0:01:47
119Bastien Lefaure (Fra) Aucun0:02:26
120Laurent Bremond (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:02:49
121Maxime Agniel (Fra) Aucun0:03:10
122Yannick Scofet (Fra) VTT Saint Maximin0:03:23
123Pierrick Mariet (Fra) Aucun0:04:46
124Guillaume Boissy (Fra) Aucun0:05:03
125Fabien Vergnaud (Fra) Aucun0:05:09
126Mathieu Lefebvre (Fra) Aucun0:05:10
127Rémi Harzic (Fra) Aucun0:05:23
128Alexandre Malzac (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:06:18
129Jérôme Formal (Fra) Aucun0:09:05
130Olivier Vieville (Fra) Aucun0:10:26
131Ronan Nicolas (Fra) Aucun0:12:14
132Nicolas Renchet (Fra)0:12:30
133Mickael Da Matha (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:12:37
134Robin Toledo (Fra) Aucun0:12:47
135Rudy Delhaye (Fra) Aucun0:14:09
136Thomas Capitaine (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:16:20
137Clément Goichot (Fra) Aucun0:18:02
138Yohann Bessel (Fra) Aucun0:18:10
139Christophe Pinson (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:25:39
140Arnaud Boblique (Fra) Aucun0:40:25
141Vincent Schmit (Fra) Aucun0:59:28
142William Virely (Fra) Aucun0:00:16

Latest on Cyclingnews