Skip to main content

Ravanels wins men's and women's French Cup

Full Results

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cecile Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International1:47:14
2Julie Bresset (Fra) BH-Suntour0:03:29
3Sabrina Enaux (Fra) Felt Oetztal X-Bionic Team0:06:52
4Laura Metzler (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:13
5Caroline Mani (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:57
6Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:09:48
7Rie Katayama (Jpn) Specialized Japan0:10:28
8Coralie Redelsperger (Fra) Velovert Magazine0:12:25
9Hélène Marcouyre (Fra) BH-Suntour0:12:59
10Camille Pousse (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:17:00
11Camille Devi (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:52
12Déborah Motsch (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:23:34
13Laura Joubert (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:24:15
14Louise Blot (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:27:39
15Laurence Lequertier (Fra) Aucun0:29:16
16Marine Eon (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:30:07
17Valentine Segrestan (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:30:50
18Jennifer Fischer (Fra) Look Shimano0:34:35
19Laure Boulay (Fra) Keops Itwo0:34:36
20Bérangère Wilst (Fra) Engine-Lab0:35:41
21Sandrine Ponsard (Fra) Aucun0:36:58
22Marion Azam (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:37:04
23Lea Casotti (Fra) Aucun0:38:08
24Claire Campana (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:43:28
25Laura Ledoux (Fra) Aucun0:45:12
26Elisabeth Mottet (Bel) RVCobg0:46:14
27Sophie Giovane (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:52:30
28Aline Millefiori (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike1:00:19
29Pauline Delhaye (Fra) Aucun0:05:24
30Ludivine Carre (Fra) Aucun0:09:34
31Sandra Dolcerocca (Den) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:09:38
32Celia Bourgeois (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:10:29
33Julie Batailleur (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:17:32
34Audrey Fagniard (Fra) Aucun0:31:13

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cedric Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International1:46:19
2Maxime Marotte (Fra) BH-Suntour0:00:15
3François Bailly Maitre (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:00:25
4Ivan Alvarez (Fra) Asd Bb Sport0:01:12
5Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:03:33
6Fabien Canal (Fra) Keops Itwo0:03:39
7Gilles Sarrazin (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:04:47
8Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:04:47
9Freddy Betremieux (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:06:16
10Jonathan Galante (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:07:02
11Frédéric Frech (Fra) Egobike0:07:30
12Guillaume Vinit (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:20
13Ludovic Dubau (Fra) Newcycling0:08:40
14Sébastien Hansen (Fra) BH-Suntour0:09:24
15Vivien Legastelois (Fra) Keops Itwo0:09:40
16Thibaut Bellanger (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:10:04
17Jeremy Mounier (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:10:05
18Fabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:10:22
19Thomas Decugis (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:10:47
20Gilles Vigne (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:11:20
21Titouan Perrin Ganier (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:12:16
22Pierre Lebreton (Fra) BH-Suntour0:13:10
23Bert Manoz Nicolas Bouchet (Fra) VTT Lozere0:13:11
24Marc Colom (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:14:20
25Hugo Navarian (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:14:34
26Sébastien Lefevre (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:14:46
27Sylvain Martin (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:15:52
28Dorian Lagier (Fra) Offroad0:16:25
29Thibaud Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:16:39
30Adrien Pascal (Fra) Aucun0:17:00
31Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano0:17:00
32Pierre Pous (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:17:12
33Florent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike0:17:24
34Gregory Frison (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:17:45
35Arthur Tropardy (Fra) BH-Suntour0:18:04
36Pierre Curien (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:18:41
37Sébastien Le Naour (Fra) Engine-Lab0:18:51
38Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:19:04
39Gregory Pascal (Fra) Aucun0:19:20
40Joris Bagnol (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:19:39
41Kevin Miquel (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:19:41
42Clément Souvray (Fra) Aucun0:20:09
43Harold Flandre (Fra) Aucun0:20:51
44Simon Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:21:02
45Emilien Mourier (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:21:03
46Anthony Grenet (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:22:12
47Jonas Buchot (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:22:15
48Olivier Chauvet (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:22:16
49Ludovic Benoit (Fra) Egobike0:22:16
50Pierre Morque (Fra) Aucun0:22:21
51Thibault Marquet (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:23:21
52Octavien Maillard (Fra) Egobike0:23:34
53Romain Cleret (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:23:50
54Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:23:53
55Alexandre Lavaud (Fra) Aucun0:23:55
56Julien Saussac (Fra) BH-Suntour0:24:13
57Thibault Delpuech (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:24:43
58Thomas Collinet (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:25:20
59Maxime Folco (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:25:23
60Basile Monvoisin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:26:08
61Benoit Igoulen (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:26:50
62Frederic Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:27:22
63Arnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike0:27:22
64Vincent Thomas (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:27:36
65Marius Louvet (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:27:51
66Jonathan Marguerite (Fra) Aucun0:28:16
67Julien Tournebize (Fra) Aucun0:28:17
68Amaury Gernez Aurenge (Fra) Keops Itwo0:28:19
69Clement Koretzky (Fra) Aucun0:28:42
70Jacky Le Port (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:29:19
71Frederic Gombert (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:30:08
72Thomas Legros (Fra) Aucun0:30:09
73Arnaud Grosjean (Fra) BH-Suntour0:30:11
74Denis Miramond (Fra) Aucun0:30:34
75Pierrot Denais (Fra) Aucun0:31:09
76Fabien Bragagia (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:31:13
77Julien Farnier (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:31:43
78Giovanni Gonthier (Fra) Offroad0:32:00
79Frédéric Blondet (Fra) Cercle Cycl. Mainsat Expert0:32:01
80Sylvain Gastineau (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:32:11
81Thomas Brunet (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:32:25
82Sebastien Jorry (Fra) Aucun0:32:29
83Kevin Martin (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:33:34
84Aurélien Daniel (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:34:52
85Alexis Swetloff (Fra) Keops Itwo0:36:13
86Benjamin Bonneuil (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:36:22
87Julien Vimond (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:37:13
88Loic Ladreyt (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:37:36
89Miguel Fillaut (Fra) Aucun0:38:16
90Pierre Fuseau (Fra) Keops Itwo0:38:16
91Gilles Rubio (Fra) Egobike0:39:32
92Anthony Gauthier (Fra) Aucun0:40:55
93Anthony David (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:40:56
94Alexandre Savoye (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:41:43
95Pierre Badel (Fra) Aucun0:49:31
96Thomas Desonay (Bel) Team Viper0:50:26
97Nicolas Vauchelles (Fra) Aucun0:00:37

Under 23 women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Bresset (Fra) BH-Suntour1:50:43
2Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:06:20
3Camille Pousse (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:13:32
4Camille Devi (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:18:23
5Déborah Motsch (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:20:06
6Louise Blot (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:24:10
7Marine Eon (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:26:39
8Jennifer Fischer (Fra) Look Shimano0:31:06
9Marion Azam (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:33:35
10Lea Casotti (Fra) Aucun0:34:40
11Claire Campana (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:40:00
12Laura Ledoux (Fra) Aucun0:41:43
13Aline Millefiori (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:56:50
14Pauline Delhaye (Fra) Aucun0:01:55
15Ludivine Carre (Fra) Aucun0:06:05

Under 23 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Lapeyrie (Fra) Scott Les Saisies1:49:52
2Fabien Canal (Fra) Keops Itwo0:00:07
3Gilles Sarrazin (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:01:14
4Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Les Saisies0:01:14
5Freddy Betremieux (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:02:44
6Thibaut Bellanger (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:06:32
7Fabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:06:50
8Thomas Decugis (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:07:15
9Ganier Perrin (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:08:43
10Hugo Navarian (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:11:02
11Dorian Lagier (Fra) Offroad0:12:52
12Thibaud Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:13:07
13Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano0:13:27
14Pierre Pous (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:13:40
15Florent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike0:13:51
16Arthur Tropardy (Fra) BH-Suntour0:14:31
17Pierre Curien (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:15:08
18Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:15:32
19Joris Bagnol (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:16:06
20Kevin Miquel (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:16:09
21Anthony Grenet (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:18:40
22Olivier Chauvet (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:18:43
23Ludovic Benoit (Fra) Egobike0:18:43
24Thibault Marquet (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:19:49
25Octavien Maillard (Fra) Egobike0:20:01
26Romain Cleret (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:20:17
27Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:20:20
28Thomas Collinet (Fra) Sefic Skyde0:21:47
29Maxime Folco (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:51
30Basile Monvoisin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:22:36
31Frederic Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:23:50
32Arnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike0:23:50
33Marius Louvet (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:24:18
34Amaury Gernez Aurenge (Fra) Keops Itwo0:24:46
35Clement Koretzky (Fra) Aucun0:25:09
36Frederic Gombert (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:26:36
37Denis Miramond (Fra) Aucun0:27:02
38Aurélien Daniel (Fra) Cyclans - Merida0:31:19
39Benjamin Bonneuil (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:32:49
40Loic Ladreyt (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:34:03
41Miguel Fillaut (Fra) Aucun0:34:43
42Anthony David (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:37:24
43Alexandre Savoye (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:38:10
44Thomas Desonay (Bel) Team Viper0:46:53

Junior women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Berteaux (Fra) Keops Itwo1:17:56
2Anaïs Simon (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:02:30
3Cécile Delaire (Fra) Keops Itwo0:03:59
4Marion Gauthier (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:04:58
5Agatha Fabry (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:07:59
6Elisa Bruhat (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:11:28
7Elodie Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:13:47
8Julie Dieulangard (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:16:26
9Laura Aoustin (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:16:47
10Lea Moussouteguy (Fra) Aucun0:18:28
11Estelle Boudot (Fra) Aucun0:19:45
12Eve Tayac (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:21:01
13Fanny Garrelly (Fra) Latitude VTT0:21:52
14Cecile Hartman (Fra) Aucun0:22:01
15Justine Garnodier (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:24:09
16Elodie Maurin (Fra) Latitude VTT0:33:08
17Anaïs Perret (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:33:50
18Cynthia Prodhomme (Fra) Aucun0:34:29
19Margot Riosset (Fra) Aucun0:35:56
20Lucie Fauconnet (Fra) Aucun0:36:38

Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jordan Sarrou (Fra) Scott Les Saisies1:49:40
2Thomas Fautrero (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:00:44
3Marvin Gruget (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:02:58
4Maxime Salmon (Fra) Keops Itwo0:03:53
5Thibault Geneste (Fra) Offroad0:04:21
6Thibault Poussin (Fra) Keops Itwo0:05:59
7Paul Mathou (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:06:15
8Julien Trarieux (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:07:26
9Maxime Lhopiteau (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:07:52
10Alexis Noel (Fra) Newcycling0:08:29
11Guillaume Muller (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:09:24
12Martin Veve (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:09:55
13Benjamin Boulenc (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:10:08
14Kevin Heyrault (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:10:09
15Antonin Gourgin (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:11:12
16Lucas Redois (Fra) Offroad0:11:44
17Alrick Martin (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:11:52
18Thomas Talon (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:12:08
19Julien Bely (Fra) Vendee VTT0:12:37
20Maxime Danon (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:12:55
21Amaël Jegu (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:13:06
22Arnaud Fabre (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:13:12
23Florian Boyer Resses (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:13:42
24Mathieu Chaussepied (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:14:11
25Anthony Barriere (Fra) Aucun0:14:12
26Youri Fetas (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:14:21
27Romain Chauffert (Fra) Aucun0:14:29
28Yohann Lebarillier (Fra) Aucun0:14:34
29Thibault Fournier (Fra) VTT Lozere0:14:43
30Arnaud Hoyaux (Bel) Team Viper0:15:27
31Nicolas Mertz (Bel) Team Viper0:15:41
32Denis Delon (Fra) Aucun0:16:24
33Julien Eliot (Fra) Aucun0:16:50
34Remi Carlicchi (Fra) Aucun0:16:51
35Remi Gueydan (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:17:20
36Sebastien Perret (Fra) Aucun0:17:35
37Alexandre Cure (Fra) Aucun0:17:38
38Damien Besnard (Fra) Aucun0:18:04
39Pierrick Huet (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:18:19
40Corentin Rolland (Fra) Aucun0:18:25
41Bastien Rolland (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:30
42Adrien Carpentier (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:19:03
43Maxime Rouzairol (Fra) Aucun0:19:27
44Sebastien Roux (Fra) Aucun0:19:28
45Lucien Tournay (Bel) Fcwb0:19:29
46Cyril Schuehmacher (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:20:08
47Loïc Doubey (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:20:18
48Clement Rouget (Fra) Aucun0:20:30
49Francois Vidal (Fra) Aucun0:20:30
50Florian Nicolai (Fra) Aucun0:20:54
51Pacome Lecot (Fra) Aucun0:21:11
52Fabien Doubey (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:23
53Marvin Mace (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:22:28
54Aymeric Hazard (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:22:32
55Benjamin Chaumont (Fra) Aucun0:22:48
56Etienne Pousse (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:23:05
57Thomas Didier Laurent (Fra) Aucun0:23:19
58Cyril Solbach (Fra) Aucun0:23:56
59Ugo Ferrari (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:23:57
60Mathias Sonthonnax (Fra) V.C. Brignais0:24:06
61Mathieu Begouaussel (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:24:07
62Guillaume Pacha (Fra) Aucun0:25:36
63Alexandre Trehu (Fra) Aucun0:25:37
64Lucas Garbellotto (Fra) Aucun0:26:12
65Andy Garcia (Fra) Aucun0:26:22
66Lionel Boehm (Fra) Aucun0:26:29
67Maxime Bea (Fra) Aucun0:26:30
68Matthieu Seguy (Fra) VTT Lozere0:26:33
69Hugo Armand (Fra) Aucun0:27:22
70Xavier Davia (Fra) Aucun0:28:10
71Rodolphe Lestievent (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:28:10
72Benjamin Chavas (Fra) Aucun0:28:39
73Valentin Paugam (Fra) VCco 170:28:44
74Jonathan Chan (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:29:05
75Charles Planet (Fra) Aucun0:29:06
76Mathieu Bouron (Fra) Vendee VTT0:29:44
77Clément Pelletier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:29:46
78Etienne Fort (Fra) Vendee VTT0:29:47
79Arthur Braneyre (Fra) Aucun0:29:47
80Maxime Colin (Fra) Aucun0:30:02
81Vincent Fradin (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:30:02
82Quentin Massot (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:30:03
83Adrien Huet (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:30:04
84Jules Soyez (Fra) Aucun0:30:35
85Jean Baptiste Jacquemin (Fra) Windose Houffalize0:30:39
86Joseph Truffinet (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:31:10
87Martin Souchard (Fra) Aucun0:31:28
88Julien Alemany (Fra) Aucun0:32:23
89Benjamin Chevret (Fra) Aucun0:32:35
90Guillaume Duplant (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:32:39
91Pierre Travert (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:32:49
92Simon Cordin (Fra) Aucun0:33:09
93Arthur Ferriere (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:33:16
94Emilien Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:33:29
95Justin Mottier (Fra) Aucun0:33:53
96Quentin Come (Fra) Aucun0:33:58
97Julien Grimbert (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:34:23
98Theo Dupras (Fra) Aucun0:35:20
99Vincent Arnaud (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:36:03
100Arthur Champagne (Fra) Aucun0:36:04
101Antoine Anquetil (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:36:18
102Corentin Fromont (Fra) Aucun0:36:21
103Vincent Favro (Fra) Aucun0:37:07
104Guillaume Hors (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:37:09
105Arnaud Bertaud Du Chazaud (Fra) Aucun0:37:13
106Quentin Hubert (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:38:00
107Axel Richard (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:38:02
108Valentin Fosse (Fra) Aucun0:38:03
109Rémy Vroonen (Bel) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:38:44
110Xavier Murigneux (Fra) Aucun0:39:47
111Theo Charnay (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:40:06
112Thomas Lalisse (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:40:23
113Timeo Paul (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:42:14
114Florent Pereira (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:42:45
115Jonathan Getenet (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:43:43
116Matthias Menetrieux (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:49:58
117Pierrick Fournier (Fra) Vendee VTT0:50:07
118Quentin Philibert (Fra) Aucun0:50:07
119Arnaud Lefever (Fra) Aucun0:50:08
120Quentin Loret (Fra) VCco 170:50:10
121Mathieu Mantei (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:50:18
122David Rakotondralay (Fra) Aucun0:50:19
123Corentin Duplomb (Fra) Aucun0:50:19
124Romain Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:50:24
125Hugo Delaigue (Fra) VCco 170:50:33
126François Delquaire (Fra) Aucun0:50:34
127Florian Sieurin (Fra) Aucun0:50:36
128Benoit Jehanne (Fra) Aucun0:50:40
129Guillaume Souty (Fra) Aucun0:50:43
130Jean Louis Bourdevaire (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:51:55
131Valentin Noebes Tourres (Fra) Aucun0:52:26
132Fabien Ceard (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:52:41
133Xavier Coussanes (Fra) Aucun0:53:15
134Maxime Moudenc (Fra) Aucun0:54:42
135Anthony Pfohl (Fra) Aucun0:54:43
136Anthony Pouillart (Fra) Aucun0:54:45
137Thibault Dupont (Fra) Aucun0:54:46
138Luc Cheilan (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:54:47
139Luca Mapelli (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:55:03
140Thomas Beaufils (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:55:31
141Guillaume Le Gouedec (Fra) Aucun1:01:00
142Vincent Gache (Fra) Aucun0:00:03
143Romain Bihel (Fra) Aucun0:00:35
144Adrien Le Meur (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:00:36
145Mathieu Buatois (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:00:36
146Ludovic Gayvallet (Fra) Aucun0:00:36
147Guillaume Raimond (Fra) Aucun0:02:09
148Florent Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:03:34
149Kevin Petury (Fra) Aucun0:04:54
150Thibault Ferreyrolles (Fra) Energy Cycle Mozac0:06:20
151Germain Prax (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:06:54
152Quentin Creuzot (Fra) Aucun0:07:23
153Nicolas Moraldi (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:08:59
154Julien Froment (Fra) Aucun0:09:02
155Romain Lechartier (Fra) Aucun0:09:38
156Camille Geoffroy (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:09
157Anthony Grosset (Fra) Aucun0:11:00
158Pierrick Casamatta (Fra) Aucun0:13:39
159Damien Meloni (Fra) Aucun0:15:16
160Jimmy Ciccarelli (Fra) Aucun0:24:24
161Mickael Wuyts (Fra) Aucun0:25:36

Cadette women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Perrine Clauzel (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:41:13
2Mathilde Seguin (Fra) Aucun0:01:12
3Laura Charles (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:02:04
4Lucile Burillard (Fra) Aucun0:02:33
5Nolwenn Houot (Fra) Aucun0:02:48
6Isabeau Courdurier (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:02:58
7Elea Boissy (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:03:29
8Axelle Murigneux (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:04:15
9Margot Moschetti (Fra) Aucun0:04:37
10Estelle Relave (Fra) Aucun0:05:09
11Anaïs Grimault (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen0:05:40
12Chloe Dickson (Fra) VTT Leman0:06:23
13Audrey Menut (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:06:31
14Sophie Daniels (Bel) Team Superbikers Grandville0:06:35
15Pauline Pajot (Fra) Velo Tonic Vauverdois0:06:47
16Lucille Poulin (Fra) Aucun0:07:06
17Marine Serpier (Fra) Aucun0:08:37
18Laurie Miquel (Fra) Aucun0:08:38
19Morgane Such (Fra) Aucun0:08:45
20Marion Moulin (Fra) Aucun0:08:45
21Loriane Ceyssat (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:08:58
22Anais Proudhom (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:09:05
23Anna Kirchhoff (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:10:31
24Juliette Benezech (Fra) Aucun0:10:50
25Tiphanie Bellayer (Fra) Aucun0:10:50
26Lena Gerault (Fra) Aucun0:13:44
27Laurie Gazelle (Fra) Aucun0:14:29
28Melissandre Galanti (Fra) Aucun0:16:58
29Amélie Courtaut (Fra) Aucun0:28:20

Cadet men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Titouan Carod (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca1:09:06
2Victor Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Look0:04:21
3Arnaud Cannau (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:04:27
4Théo Barthelemy (Fra) Aucun0:05:54
5Cyril Grangladen (Fra) Aucun0:07:22
6Thomas Griot (Fra) Aucun0:07:29
7Bastien Michaud (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:07:40
8Boris Cara (Bel) Tean Wallonie0:08:43
9Florian Trigo (Fra) Aucun0:08:53
10Raphael Gay (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:09:37
11Melvin Pons (Fra) Aucun0:09:39
12Remy Mertz (Bel) Team Viper0:09:56
13Romain Seigle (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:10:35
14Maxime Herold (Fra) Aucun0:10:39
15Lucas De Rossi (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:11:07
16Yann Pollet Villard (Fra) Aucun0:12:24
17Paul Thiebaut (Fra) Aucun0:12:24
18Theo Meuzard (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:12:24
19Quentin De Carvalho (Fra) Aucun0:12:37
20Laurent Pasco (Fra) Aucun0:12:57
21Hugo Bedard (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:13:03
22Rodolphe Gilbert (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:13:11
23Bastien Fouquet (Fra) Aucun0:13:14
24Jules Cressend (Fra) Frejus Roc D`Azur0:13:41
25Jerome Gilloux (Fra) Aucun0:13:53
26Nicolas Le Roy (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:15:09
27Philippe Vercellone (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:15:38
28Grégory Pol (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:16:18
29Julien Dernicourt (Bel) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:16:18
30Erwann Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:16:23
31Vincent Matz (Fra) Aucun0:16:39
32Benjamin Maury (Fra) Aucun0:16:50
33Florian Seguin (Fra) Aucun0:17:17
34Félix Lhenry (Fra) Offroad0:17:18
35Gilles Roverso (Fra) Aucun0:17:26
36Nicolas Cambus (Fra) Aucun0:17:26
37Geoffrey Hoyaux (Bel) Team Viper0:17:35
38Boris Bachelier (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:18:26
39Arthur Moutte (Fra) Aucun0:18:40
40Vincent Sibille (Fra) Aucun0:18:45
41Thibault Soutade (Fra) Aucun0:18:48
42Alexis Deslandes (Fra) Aucun0:19:00
43Tom Sanson (Fra) Aucun0:19:18
44Paul Cochelin (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:19:21
45Morgan Pozza (Fra) Aucun0:19:26
46Florian Amoretti (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:19:28
47Nicolas Daniels (Bel) Team Superbikers Grandville0:19:31
48Florian Buffard (Fra) Aucun0:19:34
49Alexis Greau (Fra) Aucun0:19:45
50Augustin Bruyr (Bel) Rcvobg0:19:46
51Robin Marcot (Fra) Aucun0:20:00
52Clément Laine (Fra) Aucun0:20:09
53Tom Lucas (Fra) Aucun0:20:26
54Elliot Benham (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:20:35
55Paul Lopez (Fra) Aucun0:20:53
56Tristan Lipani (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:21:13
57Hervé Francart (Fra) Aucun0:21:17
58Guillaume Rinaudo (Fra) Aucun0:21:25
59Guillaume Panisset (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:21:25
60David Pupetto (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:21:28
61Geoffrey Helluin (Fra) Aucun0:21:33
62Alexandre Gastine (Fra) Aucun0:21:58
63Maxime Besnard (Fra) Aucun0:22:18
64Maxime Loret (Fra) VCco 170:22:35
65Antoine Bouqueret (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:22:51
66Fabien Nobili (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:23:20
67Jeremy Peignot (Fra) Aucun0:23:23
68Baptiste Dousset (Fra) Aucun0:23:29
69Theo Portal (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:23:44
70Clement Desjardins (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:23:49
71Lâm Hua Beausert (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:24:09
72Thomas Maffei (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:24:18
73Sandro Simioni (Fra) Aucun0:24:27
74Remi Jaulent (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:24:38
75Jean Baptiste Anziani (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:24:45
76Cyril Trabichet (Fra) Aucun0:24:50
77Sven Den Hartog (Fra) Aucun0:24:53
78Adrien Bacchiocchi (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:25:01
79Achille Metro (Fra) Aucun0:25:04
80Clément Jolibert (Fra) Aucun0:26:07
81Clement Monchaux (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:26:39
82Samuel Rol (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:27:04
83Sebastien Salnot (Fra) Aucun0:27:09
84Karl Fouilloux (Fra) Aucun0:27:21
85Quentin Peter (Bel)0:28:01
86Louis Chavanes (Fra) Aucun0:28:06
87Axel Lebrun (Fra) Aucun0:29:06
88Hugo Monard (Fra) Aucun0:29:47
89Bastien Pialat (Fra) Aucun0:30:07
90Nicolas Viale (Fra) Aucun0:30:15
91Tony Dusart (Fra) Aucun0:30:46
92Victor Bernard (Fra) Vendee VTT0:30:52
93Maxime Grenier (Fra) Aucun0:30:52
94Mathieu Fernandes (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:30:53
95Thomas Garrigos (Fra) Aucun0:30:59
96Yoran Gesret (Fra) Aucun0:31:36
97Florian Milhet (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:31:42
98Guillaume Callado (Fra) Aucun0:31:58
99Romain Romeuf (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:32:11
100Romain Reinhart (Fra) Aucun0:32:15
101Martial Cavalier (Fra) Aucun0:32:40
102Julien Sanchez (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:33:47
103Victor Pinthon (Fra) Aucun0:33:57
104Guillaume Ridel (Fra) Aucun0:34:00
105Romaric Lestievent (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:34:37
106Lucas Donnadieu (Fra) Aucun0:34:38
107Léo Hubert (Fra) Aucun0:34:38
108Julien Philibert (Fra) Aucun0:35:11
109Maxime Montalant (Fra) Aucun0:35:58
110Edouard Didierlaurent (Fra) Aucun0:36:20
111Guillaume Deloye (Fra) Aucun0:36:22
112Bruno Armirail (Fra) Aucun0:36:22
113Didier Merlin (Fra) Aucun0:36:39
114Johann Leblanc (Fra) Vendee VTT0:37:20
115Kevin Lajoinie (Fra) Aucun0:37:31
116Marc Antoine Perez (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:37:32
117Quentin Stepien (Bel) R,V,C,O Blancs Gilets0:37:51
118Valentin Fleury (Fra) VTT Plateau Du Lizon0:37:56
119Thomas Michel (Fra) Aucun0:38:29
120Alexandre Biard (Fra) Aucun0:39:03
121Alex Orillard (Fra) Aucun0:39:12
122Arthur Loiret (Fra) Aucun0:40:05
123Alexandre Bourdon (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:40:15
124Roland Versos (Fra) Aucun0:40:23
125Antoine Raynaud (Fra) Aucun0:40:43
126Benoît Ravenel (Fra) Aucun0:41:36
127Florian Mennella (Fra) Aucun0:41:44
128Guillaume Ferrier (Fra) Aucun0:42:28
129Adrien Arnault (Fra) Aucun0:43:10
130Romain Loffredo (Fra) Aucun0:44:10
131Quentin Vidal (Fra) Aucun0:44:35
132Raphaël Gay (Fra) Aucun0:44:38
133Adrien Dessain (Fra) Aucun0:44:45
134Guillaume Gautier (Fra) Aucun0:45:12
135Jonathan Delfino (Fra) Aucun0:45:20
136Viktor Cecconi (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes0:45:49
137Romain Auguste (Fra) Aucun0:45:58
138Louis Poirot (Fra) Aucun0:45:59
139Benoit Pifferi (Fra) AIX V.T.T. Thrifty0:46:01
140Nicolas Bernard (Fra) Aucun0:46:08
141Jerome Chambaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:46:31
142Cédric Brand (Fra) Aucun0:46:34
143Sylvain Bernard (Fra) Aucun0:47:39
144Dylan Depaule (Fra) Aucun0:48:29
145Romaric Tortel (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes0:48:29
146Quentin Cabarrus (Fra) Aucun0:48:46
147Cédric Auguy (Fra) Aucun0:48:57
148Guillaume Bedfert (Fra) Aucun0:49:33
149Clement Martin (Fra) Aucun0:49:49
150Hugo Guyot (Fra) Aucun0:50:35
151Emilien Jacquelin (Fra) Aucun0:50:35
152Valentin Moreau (Fra) Aucun0:50:37
153Thomas Da Silva (Fra) Aucun0:51:34
154Thibault Cornillat (Fra) AIX VTT Thrifty0:52:31
155Hugo Numata (Fra) Aucun0:52:41
156Tom Fitzgerald (Fra) Vélo Club Gapencais0:52:57
157Paul Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:53:04
158Ludovic Brandinelli (Fra) Aucun0:55:40
159Arnaud De Laat (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:55:50
160Thomas Dagnicourt (Fra) Aucun0:56:10
161Quentin Dochez (Fra) Aucun0:56:46
162Sebastien Boulenc (Fra) Aucun0:58:36
163Gwendal Loarer (Fra) Aucun1:06:32
164Kévin Bouchet (Fra) VTT St Amand Les Eaux1:07:06
165Guillaume Mulot (Fra) Aucun1:07:23
166Romain Lang (Fra) Aucun1:07:57
167Axel Ducos (Fra) Aucun1:12:00
168Tristan Bruat (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise1:12:08
169Christophe Augias (Fra) Aucun1:14:16
170Ange Forest (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes1:16:00
171Paul Apertet (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois1:19:57
172Lucien Capot (Fra) Aucun0:02:09
173Karl Bougamont (Fra) Aucun0:02:55
174Valentin Lepinay (Fra) VCco 170:03:13
175Franck Vidal (Fra) Aucun0:05:43
176Léo Grill (Fra) Aucun0:10:36

Master men 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mireille Robin (Fra) Aucun1:24:45
2Nathalie Fiat (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:27
3Corinne Bedard (Fra) Aucun0:13:40
4Sandrine Dumont (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:28:09
5Nathalie Gallen (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:29:55

Master men 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Pommelet (Fra) Cotes D`Armor Oxygen1:53:13
2Jean Paul Stephan (Fra) Lapierre International0:04:40
3Bruno Mestre (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:09:19
4Christophe Pourrat (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:11:17
5Stephane Beau (Fra) Aucun0:11:31
6Stephane Onesime (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:12:41
7Denis Noel (Fra) Aucun0:14:39
8Bruno Garnesson (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:15:11
9Alain Bernhard (Fra) Aucun0:15:45
10Christophe Degorcas (Fra) VCco 170:16:27
11Philippe Coustaury (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:17:56
12Claude Prost (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:19:39
13Christian Rolland (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:20:24
14Bernard Nunige (Fra) Aucun0:20:33
15Emmanuel Morel (Fra) Sojasun Cyclisme0:21:23
16Frederic Agullo (Fra) Aucun0:21:55
17Remi Savatte (Fra) Aucun0:22:09
18Alain Jean Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:24:07
19Serge Giraud (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:25:47
20Olivier Boissy (Fra) Aucun0:25:48
21Bruno Chavard (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:25:55
22Stephane Herold (Fra) Aucun0:26:07
23Patrick Balthazard (Fra) Aucun0:26:16
24Christophe Chambard (Fra) BH-Suntour0:26:56
25Tony Savatte (Fra) Aucun0:27:34
26Didier Crenel (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:28:57
27Alain Broglia (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:30:14
27Daniel Heyrault (Fra) Aucun
29Thierry Chazalviel (Fra) Aucun0:30:14
30Gilles Ducol (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:32:03
31Stephane Bouis (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:33:32
32Thierry Chapelin (Fra) Aucun0:33:32
33Armand D`Andrea (Fra) Aucun0:33:46
34Yves Chappoux (Fra) Criterium Vaucluse Pernes0:34:59
35Stéphane Pachot (Fra) Aucun0:35:48
36Patrick Riskoff (Fra) Vendee VTT0:36:02
37Pascal Donzet (Fra) V.T.T. Rando 04 Digne Les Bains0:36:15
38Jean Claude Fuzere (Fra) Aucun0:36:37
39Christian Gourgin (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:36:45
40Jean Pierre Guillet (Fra) Vendee VTT0:36:53
41Jean Pierre Francois (Fra) Aucun0:37:45
42Laurent Roure (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:38:05
43Jose Santos (Fra) Frejus Roc D`Azur0:38:35
44Pascal Pajot (Fra) Aucun0:40:43
45Nicolas Koretzky (Fra) Aucun0:41:27
48Luc Verrier (Fra) Chamonix VTT0:00:48
49Philippe Bihr (Fra) Aucun0:02:31
50Gilles Couderc (Fra) Aucun0:02:49
51Patrick Fouilloux (Fra) Aucun0:03:07
52Pascal Danon (Fra) Aucun0:03:16
53Stephane Clet (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:04:19
54Thierry Espinadel (Fra) Aucun0:05:16
55Christophe Prevautel (Fra) Aucun0:05:30
56Stéphane Barre (Fra) Aucun0:09:08
57Daniel Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege-Jura-Bassin De Lons Le Saunier0:11:18
58Didier Dousset (Fra) Aucun0:14:03
59Frederic Mariet (Fra) Aucun0:14:40
60Walter Plancon (Fra) Aucun0:14:46
61Patrick Basso (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:17:22

Master men 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jean Malot (Fra) Offroad1:11:30
2Patrick Castanier (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:00:31
3Jean Claude Blaise (Fra) Aucun0:00:52
4Patrick Soto (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:03:43
5Philippe Cambres (Fra) Probikeshop.Fr0:04:40
6Herve Gallen (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:08:12
7Jean Matos (Fra) Aucun0:08:21
8Jacques Pardon (Fra) Aucun0:08:40
9Marc Cabrera (Fra) Aucun0:11:00
10Herve Jacquier (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:11:35
11Pascal Baudinaud (Fra) Aucun0:14:39
12Didier Van Papeghem (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:15:22
13Christian Jupillat (Fra) Aucun0:16:16
14Edmond Corti (Fra) Aucun0:17:40
15Serge Bonomi (Fra) Aucun0:18:00
16Albert Bea (Fra) Aucun0:21:06
17Gilles Maurel (Fra) Aucun0:26:27
18Daniel Drumez (Fra) Aucun0:27:51
19Edmond Toledo (Fra) Aucun0:27:58
20Lionel Vinter (Fra) Aucun0:31:35

Open men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Florian Piens (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre2:07:40
2Mickael Piart (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:02:02
3Antoine Aparicio (Fra) Drome VTT Proximeca0:03:10
4Maxime Gentet (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:05:15
5Anthony Flinois (Fra) Aucun0:05:48
6Nicolas Vanuxem (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:06:32
7Maxime Laurent (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:06:39
8Benjamin Delfino (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:08:19
9Cyril Battiston (Fra) Aucun0:09:11
10Nicolas Rossignol (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:09:20
11Francois Carloni (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:09:50
12Jérémy Marchal (Fra) Aucun0:09:58
13Aurélien Lememe (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:02
14Maxime Le Guen (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:10:06
15Robin Defever (Fra) VTT Lozere0:11:34
16Jonathan Lefevre (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:11:54
17Thibaut Legastelois (Fra) Aucun0:12:30
18Guillaume Guilbaud (Fra) Vendee VTT0:12:51
19Sebastien Monceaux (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:13:19
20Antoine Socquet Juglard (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:13:19
21Jean Francois Cartoux (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:14:17
22Alexis Paris (Fra) Aucun0:14:26
23Yann Vaxillaire (Fra) Offroad0:15:19
24Jesse Cabon (Fra) Aucun0:15:38
25Julien Surville (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:16:36
26Sébastien Pele (Fra) Aucun0:16:43
27Jonathan Altmeyer (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:16:48
28Nicolas Bovo Bianto (Fra) Aucun0:16:53
29Valentin Revaux (Fra) Aucun0:16:59
30Alois Falenta (Fra) Aucun0:17:36
31Benoit Rogier (Fra) A.C.Marseille Est0:17:52
32Cedric Bex (Fra) Aucun0:17:54
33Rémi Laffont (Fra) Aucun0:18:10
34Remy Bourdon (Fra) Pro Fermetures Adrisport0:18:31
35Gwenael Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:35
36Eugenio Sennoaj (Fra) Aucun0:18:59
37Romain Truchot (Fra) Aucun0:19:24
38Jérôme Delaire (Fra) Aucun0:19:39
39Thomas Corti (Fra) Aucun0:19:53
40Florent Gourlot (Fra) Aucun0:19:59
41Guillaume Fernandez (Fra) Aucun0:20:16
42Nans Tramier (Fra) Aucun0:20:32
43Julien Plumer (Fra) Aucun0:21:18
44Jeremy Lemoine (Fra) Frejus Roc D`Azur0:21:20
45Kevin Rogier (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:21:37
46Simon Peyroux (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:21:42
47Clement Garvi (Fra) V.C.La Pomme Marseille0:21:43
48Guillaume Henry (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:21:53
49Steve Lecourt (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:21:53
50Romain Collot (Fra) Formation-Auvergne-La Boutique0:22:05
51Alexandre Pelletier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:22:25
52Maxime Gomme (Fra) Aucun0:22:29
53Arnaud Alves (Fra) Aucun0:22:59
54Romain Chevalier (Fra) Aucun0:23:24
55Jerome Lassale (Fra) Aucun0:23:51
56Boris Favario (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:23:58
57Robin Verdoya (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:23:59
58Romain Loubet (Fra) Aucun0:24:07
59Clement Escalier (Fra) Aucun0:24:47
60Benjamin Huvelle (Fra) Aucun0:25:04
61Grégory Maillot (Fra) Offroad0:25:06
62Olivier Ferrari (Fra) VCco 170:25:07
63Guillaume Ortonne (Fra) Aucun0:25:11
64Dorian Grasset (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:25:11
65Guillaume Gauthier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura0:25:33
66Mickael Campourcy (Fra) Aucun0:26:09
67Christophe Cuoq (Fra) Aucun0:26:10
68Julien Gaulandeau (Fra) Aucun0:26:11
69Bastien Greau (Fra) Aucun0:26:19
70Guillaume Bordeau (Fra) Aucun0:26:32
71Yohan Trimoulet (Fra) Aucun0:27:07
72Thomas Blondeau (Fra) Aucun0:27:11
73Florian Andre (Fra) Aucun0:27:13
74Luc Chemin (Fra) Aucun0:28:24
75Florian Baudinaud (Fra) Aucun0:28:24
76Romain Frison (Fra) Aucun0:28:27
77Aurelien Biscarrat (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:29:04
78Sébastien Antony (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:30:10
79Rémi Briere (Fra) Aucun0:30:51
80Philippe Weiland (Fra) Aucun0:31:03
81Fabien Peden (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:31:21
82Sébastien Chabert (Fra) Aucun0:32:01
83Maxime N`Guyen (Fra) Union Sportive Melunaise0:32:18
84Pierre Provin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:32:18
85Joan Bordeau (Fra) Aucun0:33:25
86Julien Toppan (Fra) Aucun0:33:41
87Guillaume Gaubour (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:33:52
88Sébastien Mathieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:34:15
89Guillaume Jobard (Fra) Aucun0:34:42
90Francois Pollet Villard (Fra) Aucun0:35:24
91Vincent Pages (Fra) Aucun0:35:31
92Damien Rinaudo (Fra) Aucun0:35:31
93Damien Duplessis (Fra) Aucun0:37:09
94Jérémy Meder (Fra) Aucun0:37:34
95Laurent Defevere (Fra) Team VTT Ekoi Pays De Pevele0:37:38
96Remi Bizzozzero (Fra) Aucun0:38:00
97Jonathan Perret (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Gueret0:38:11
98Eric David (Fra) Aucun0:39:22
99Thomas Verre (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:39:23
100Yael Houillon (Fra) Aucun0:39:45
101Simon Negrignat (Fra) Eco Villeurbannais0:41:11
102Julien Pitton (Fra) Aucun0:41:17
103Lucas Fouquet (Fra) Aucun0:42:15
104Vincent Sery (Fra) Aucun0:42:16
105Vincent Rogier (Fra) Aucun0:42:33
106Florian Prudhomme (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:42:39
107Richard Lemonnier (Fra) VC Saint Lo-Pont Hebert0:42:50
108Vincent Ramade (Fra) Aucun0:42:56
109David Toullec (Fra) Aucun0:43:20
110Arnaud Flandre (Fra) Aucun0:48:08
111Daniel Leandri (Fra) Aucun0:48:15
112Romain Brunet (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:48:22
113Pierre Luc Vaxelaire (Fra) Giromagny VTT0:49:51
114Arthur Lehec (Fra) Aucun0:50:03
115Loic Gazelle (Fra) Aucun0:50:24
116Pierre Martin (Fra) Aucun0:00:19
117Aurélien Piette (Fra) Aucun0:01:07
118Rodolphe Hilaire (Fra) VTT Lozere0:01:47
119Bastien Lefaure (Fra) Aucun0:02:26
120Laurent Bremond (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:02:49
121Maxime Agniel (Fra) Aucun0:03:10
122Yannick Scofet (Fra) VTT Saint Maximin0:03:23
123Pierrick Mariet (Fra) Aucun0:04:46
124Guillaume Boissy (Fra) Aucun0:05:03
125Fabien Vergnaud (Fra) Aucun0:05:09
126Mathieu Lefebvre (Fra) Aucun0:05:10
127Rémi Harzic (Fra) Aucun0:05:23
128Alexandre Malzac (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:06:18
129Jérôme Formal (Fra) Aucun0:09:05
130Olivier Vieville (Fra) Aucun0:10:26
131Ronan Nicolas (Fra) Aucun0:12:14
132Nicolas Renchet (Fra)0:12:30
133Mickael Da Matha (Fra) MJC Plan De Cuques VTT0:12:37
134Robin Toledo (Fra) Aucun0:12:47
135Rudy Delhaye (Fra) Aucun0:14:09
136Thomas Capitaine (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:16:20
137Clément Goichot (Fra) Aucun0:18:02
138Yohann Bessel (Fra) Aucun0:18:10
139Christophe Pinson (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:25:39
140Arnaud Boblique (Fra) Aucun0:40:25
141Vincent Schmit (Fra) Aucun0:59:28
142William Virely (Fra) Aucun0:00:16

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1