Skip to main content

Eising sprints to second stage win

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor2:58:45
2Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
3Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
4Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
5Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23
6Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
7Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar
8Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
9Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U23
10Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
11Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia
12Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
13Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland
14Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic
15Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
16Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia
17Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
18Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U23
19Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic
20Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava
21Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia
22Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
23Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U23
24Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic
25Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
26Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
27Damian Miela (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
28Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar
29Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
30Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
31Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland
32Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
33Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland
34Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
35Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
36Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U23
37Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia
38Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
39Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
40Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
41Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC
42Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
43Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
44Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
45Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
46Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
47Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia
48Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
49Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
50Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic
51Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U23
52Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
53Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
54Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava
55Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava
56Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar
57Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
58Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland
59Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
60Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
61Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
62Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
63Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic
64Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
65Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor0:00:20
66Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland0:00:34
67Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia0:01:24
68Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:01:26
69Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
70Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
71Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna0:02:23
72Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
73Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland
74Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
75David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:05:15
76Tomasz Marzec (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:07:00
77Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Team Nessebar0:07:02
78Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:08:42
79Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
80Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna
195POL19921002

Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska3pts
2Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic2
3Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic1

Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic3pts
2Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor2
3Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów1

Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U233pts
2Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2
3Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor1

Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3pts
2Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2
3Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic1

Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia3pts
2Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2
3Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U231

Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U233pts
2Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów2
3Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sunweb - Revor8:56:15
2Team Wallonie U23
3Latvian National Team
4TKK Pacific Torun
5MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
6Czech National Team
7Azysa Conor WRC
8Polish National Team
9Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
10Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
11Team Nessebar
12TC Chrobry Felt Glogów
13LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
14Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
15Inter Bratislava

General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy9:18:10
2Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:36
3Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor0:00:37
4Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:00:45
5Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:00:55
6Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:00:56
7Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:01
8Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic0:01:05
9Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia0:01:07
10Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:01:09
11Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:12
12Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia0:01:13
13Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic0:01:14
14Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:01:31
15Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:02:14
16Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:02:18
17Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
18Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland
19Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:19
20Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:02:20
21Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
22Damian Miela (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica
23Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
24Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:02:22
25Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland0:02:23
26Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
27Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia0:02:25
28Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:02:26
29Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
30Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:02:27
31Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
32Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:02:28
33Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
34Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:02:31
35Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:02:38
36Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:02:49
37Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:02:54
38Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów0:03:01
39Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:03:03
40Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:03:42
41Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:05:04
42Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:05:17
43Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia0:05:18
44Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:05:30
45Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:05:41
46Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland0:06:06
47Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland0:06:26
48Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland0:07:38
49Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:41
50Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
51Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:07:42
52Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:43
53Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava
54Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
55Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:44
56Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:45
57Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
58Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:46
59Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic
60Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia
61Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:07:47
62Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:48
63Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar
64Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:07:50
65Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
66Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor0:08:00
67Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:08:47
68Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:09:02
69Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:09:27
70Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:09:29
71Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia0:09:33
72Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland0:09:59
73Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:10:00
74Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna0:14:18
75Gregory De Mulder (Bel) Team Nessebar0:14:53
76Tomasz Marzec (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy0:14:55
77Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:15:13
78Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna0:16:29
79Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:37
80David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:30:00

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor71pts
2Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun52
3Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy44
4Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U2335
5Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska35
6Michael Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2335
7Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia31
8Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor30
9Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica29
10Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC29
11Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy27
12Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia27
13Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy26
14Michael Kolar (Svk) Inter Bratislava25
15Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor22
16Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz21
17Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy20
18Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic19
19Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar17
20Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor16
21Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic15
22Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy15
23Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia14
24Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy14
25Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska13
26Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U2313
27Kornel Sójka (Pol) Poland13
28Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U2312
29Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12
30Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2312
31Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland12
32Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy11
33Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland10
34Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland8
35Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun7
36Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic7
37Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów6
38Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun6
39Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica5
40Pawel Brylowski (Pol) Poland5
41Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC4
42Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska3
43Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U233
44Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy3
45Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun2
46Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2
47Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar1
48Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic14pts
2Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy7
3Jiri Polnicki (Cze) Sunweb - Revor6
4Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic5
5Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy4
6Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor3
7Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U233
8Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów3
9Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska3
10Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2
11Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic2
12Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor2
13Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska2
14Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic2
15Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów1
16Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy1

Combativity classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pawel Bernas (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy8pts
2Gerard Hophra (Bel) Team Wallonie U237
3Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor6
4Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia6
5Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic3
6Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2
7Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów2
8Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor2
9Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic2
10Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun1
11Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz1
12Karol Domagalski (Pol) Poland1
13Antonie Demoitie (Bel) Team Wallonie U231

Aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Laurent Evrard (Bel) Team Wallonie U2363pts
2Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy48
3Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia38
4Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor37
5Franciszek Dabrowski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów34
6Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy30
7Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy30
8Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC30
9Pawel Krzywania (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun27
10Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica26
11Michal Kosior (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy24
12Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech Republic22
13Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun22
14Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun21
15Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia21
16Anthony Savo (Bel) Team Wallonie U2320
17Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia19
18Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia17
19Ernest Ben Hens-Bekens (Lat) Latvia13
20Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12
21Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska12
22Kamil Gradek (Pol) Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy12
23Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów9
24Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy9
25Michal Malejka (Pol) Malopolska Regionalna8
26Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor7
27Mieszko Bulik (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów7
28Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U237
29Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC7
30David Gonzalez Arribas (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC7
31Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar6
32Kamil Migdol (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy6
33Damian Pinczuk (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica5
34Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów5
35Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy5
36Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland4
37Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica4
38Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz4
39Krzysztof Tracz (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC3
40Radostin Yordanov (Bul) Team Nessebar3
41Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava2
42Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic1
43Pawel Pac (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor9:18:47
2Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:24
3Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:00:32
4Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:35
5Grzegorz Haba (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:01:41
6Dariusz Gluszczak (Pol) Poland
7Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:42
8Marek Kulas (Pol) Poland0:01:46
9Szymon Strzedula (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
10Ivars Prokofjeus (Lat) Latvia0:01:48
11Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:49
12Damian Fornalski (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:01:50
13Jacek Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:01:51
14Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC
15Angelo De Clercq (Bel) Sunweb - Revor0:01:54
16Aleksandar Aleksiev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:02:12
17Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:02:17
18Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Team Nessebar0:02:26
19Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:03:05
20Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:27
21Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:04:40
22Loic Pestiaux (Bel) Team Wallonie U230:05:04
23Josef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:04
24Pawel Franczak (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska
25Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:06
26Matus Macak (Svk) Inter Bratislava
27Konrad Zatorski (Pol) TC Chrobry FELT Glogów
28Damian Szramka (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:07
29Jiri Matousek (Cze) Czech Republic0:07:08
30Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
31Martin Slotta (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:09
32Lukas Smola (Cze) Czech Republic
33Stanislav Beres (Svk) Slovakia
34Erik Altuna (Spa) Azysa Conor WRC0:07:10
35Johan Schwabik (Svk) Inter Bratislava0:07:11
36Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:07:13
37Dominik Zagórski (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:08:10
38Adrian Sliwa (Pol) Azysa Conor WRC0:14:36
39Tomasz Makuch (Pol) Pomorze Regionalna0:15:52
40Damian Tomczak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:00

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy27:56:18
2Sunweb - Revor0:02:45
3Team Wallonie U230:02:46
4TKK Pacific Torun0:02:49
5Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy0:03:44
6MKK Bolmet Trek Legnica0:05:17
7TC Chrobry Felt Glogów0:05:26
8Latvian National Team0:07:08
9Czech National Team0:08:17
10Polish National Team0:08:20
11Azysa Conor WRC0:09:31
12LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:10:29
13Team Nessebar0:11:52
14Inter Bratislava0:21:19
15Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:21:22

Latest on Cyclingnews