Skip to main content

Herrada powers to solo victory in Lamego

David Blanco (Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) leads the Volta a Portugal.

David Blanco (Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) leads the Volta a Portugal.
(Image credit: Palmeiras Resort/Tavira)

Full Results
1Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural4:26:51
2Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper0:00:13
3Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
4Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
5Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista
6Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
7Santiago Perez (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
8David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper
9David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
10Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur Sojasun
11Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
12Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
13Virgilio Santos (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
14Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox Boavista
15Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
16Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri
17Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
18Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
19Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC
20Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
21Gustavo Domingez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
22Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri
23Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper
24Joni Brandao (Por) Portugal National Team
25Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
26Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
27Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox Boavista
28Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural
29Rui Vinhas (Por) Portugal National Team
30Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
31Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
32Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
33Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural
34Bruno Pinto (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
35Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Conad
36Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural
37Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
38Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural
39Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri
40Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
41Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
42Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre - Farnese Vini
43Miguel Candil (Spa) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
44Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
45Hugo Sancho (Por) Portugal National Team
46Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural
47Marcio Barbosa (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
48Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
49César Quiterio (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:01:12
50Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
51Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC
52Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:01:20
53Helder Leal (Por) Portugal National Team0:01:23
54Remco Broers (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:44
55Juan Estrada (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
56Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
57Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista
58Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista
59Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro - NGC
60Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal National Team0:02:53
61Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia
62Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot Siper
63David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:04:33
64Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad0:04:45
65Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri
66Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:05:47
67Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista
68Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
69Pedro Lopes (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
70Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD - Neri
71Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot Siper0:07:13
72Pedro Soeiro (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:09:19
73Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista
74Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:12:07
75Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
76Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD - Neri
77Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:12:09
78Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD - Neri
79Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
80Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:12:11
81Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
82Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot Siper
83Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
84Daniele Ratto (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:12:45
85Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
86Marco Coelho (Por) Portugal National Team
87Filipe Cardoso (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
88Jose Mendes (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
89Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
90Diego Tamayo (Col) Carmiooro - NGC
91Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore & Vita - Conad
92Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
93Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad
94Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:13:02
95Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
96Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
97Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot Siper
98Fabio Palma (Por) Portugal National Team0:19:37
99Francisco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
100Marco Cunha (Por) Madeinox Boavista
101Jesus Del Nero (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
102Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Caja Rural
103Alberto Morras (Spa) Madeinox Boavista
104Yohann Gene (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
105Celestino Pinho (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
106Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
107Carlos Baltazar (Por) Barbot Siper
108Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
109Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
110Edgar Anselmo (Por) Portugal National Team
111Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
112Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur Sojasun
113Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
114Jakub Novak (Svk) Amore & Vita - Conad
115Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur Sojasun
116Julien Simon (Fra) Saur Sojasun
117Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
118William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
119Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
120Rony Martias (Fra) Saur Sojasun
121Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur Sojasun
122Bruno Sancho (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
123Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur Sojasun
124Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
125Jose Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
126Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot Siper
127Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
128Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
DNFSergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
DNFEnrico Peruffo (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
DNFJoao Pereira (Por) Portugal National Team
DNSBrian Bulgac (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team

Points
1Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural25pts
2Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper20
3Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira16
4Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis13
5Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista10
6Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini8
7Santiago Perez (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow6
8David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper4
9David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira2
10Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur Sojasun1

Sprint 1 - Paredes do Alvao, 57.8km
1Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad3pts
2Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC2
3Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini1

Sprint 2 - Alijo, 108.1km
1Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad3pts
2Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC2
3Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis1

Sprint 3 - Parada do Bispo, 152.4km
1Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural3pts
2Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow2
3Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur1

Mountain 1 - Lameira (Cat. 3) 9.5km
1Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista5pts
2Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural3
3Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow2
4Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot Siper1

Mountain 2 - Santa Eulalia (Cat. 3) 46.6km
1Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural5pts
2Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad3
3Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow2
4Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper1

Mountain 3 - Guilhado (Cat. 3) 71km
1Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC5pts
2Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad3
3Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural2
4Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot Siper1

Mountain 4 - Armamar (Cat. 2) 146.6km
1Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural10pts
2Marcio Barbosa (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis8
3Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural6
4Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia4
5Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot Siper2
6Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural1

Mountain 5 - Lamego (Cat. 2) 172.4km
1Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural10pts
2Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper8
3Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira6
4Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis4
5Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista2
6Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini1

Teams
1Caja Rural13:20:59
2Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:00:13
3LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
4Barbot - Siper
5Boavista
6Centro Ciclismo De Loule - Louletano
7Lampre-Farnese Vini
8ISD - Neri
9Portugal National Team
10Carmiooro NGC0:01:12
11Xacobeo Galicia0:01:20
12Andalucia - Cajasur0:08:17
13Rabobank Continental0:14:33
14Amore & Vita - Conad0:17:17
15BBox Bouygues Telecom0:19:37
16Saur - Sojasun0:39:01

General classification after stage 5
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira22:40:27
2David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper0:00:43
3Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:00:44
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri0:00:59
5Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:01:04
6Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC0:01:05
7Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper0:01:22
8Virgilio Santos (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:01:30
9Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper0:01:31
10Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:01:35
11Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural0:01:41
12Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:01:56
13Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:02:00
14Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:02:06
15Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:02:24
16Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural0:02:41
17Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:02:42
18Santiago Perez (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
19Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:02:45
20Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:02:55
21Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:03:07
22Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:03:26
23Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:03:43
24Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista0:03:52
25Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural0:04:00
26Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:04:05
27Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:04:28
28Rui Vinhas (Por) Portugal National Team0:04:38
29Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:04:54
30Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:05:07
31Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur Sojasun0:05:08
32Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:05:51
33Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:06:23
34Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Conad0:07:08
35Hugo Sancho (Por) Portugal National Team0:07:44
36Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot Siper0:07:53
37Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:08:33
38Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:08:42
39Helder Leal (Por) Portugal National Team0:09:17
40Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural0:09:23
41Miguel Candil (Spa) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:09:25
42Joni Brandao (Por) Portugal National Team0:09:40
43Remco Broers (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:10:41
44Gustavo Domingez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:10:55
45Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:12:06
46Bruno Pinto (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:14:06
47Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:14:18
48Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal National Team0:14:31
49David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:16:06
50Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:16:08
51Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC0:17:12
52Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia0:17:24
53Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot Siper0:17:28
54César Quiterio (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:18:26
55Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:18:34
56Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:21:37
57Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad0:21:39
58Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore & Vita - Conad0:22:27
59Filipe Cardoso (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:22:30
60Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural0:22:47
61Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot Siper0:22:50
62Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:23:01
63Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:23:20
64Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:23:48
65Pedro Soeiro (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:24:19
66Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:25:07
67Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:25:23
68Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:27:14
69Pedro Lopes (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:28:10
70Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:28:11
71Marcio Barbosa (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:29:14
72Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:29:43
73Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:29:47
74Juan Estrada (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:31:33
75Jose Mendes (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:31:38
76Marco Coelho (Por) Portugal National Team0:33:22
77Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:33:31
78Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro - NGC0:34:22
79Jose Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:34:46
80Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:34:48
81Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia0:35:27
82Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:35:29
83Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD - Neri0:35:43
84Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:38:37
85Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot Siper0:38:43
86Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:39:59
87Fabio Palma (Por) Portugal National Team0:40:21
88Daniele Ratto (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:41:37
89Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad0:42:08
90Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:43:12
91Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:45:49
92Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:45:50
93Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:47:43
94Diego Tamayo (Col) Carmiooro - NGC0:48:48
95Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:50:35
96Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:51:19
97Carlos Baltazar (Por) Barbot Siper0:52:02
98Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:53:01
99Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:53:08
100Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:53:14
101Jesus Del Nero (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:55:46
102Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:56:07
103Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:56:59
104Bruno Sancho (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:57:41
105Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:58:25
106Marco Cunha (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:59:37
107Alberto Morras (Spa) Madeinox Boavista1:00:20
108Celestino Pinho (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow1:02:07
109Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini1:02:12
110Julien Simon (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:02:30
111Yohann Gene (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom1:03:43
112Edgar Anselmo (Por) Portugal National Team1:04:02
113Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom1:04:20
114Rony Martias (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:04:29
115Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:04:43
116Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:05:51
117William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom1:06:06
118Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:06:19
119Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1:08:19
120Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira1:08:58
121Francisco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1:09:55
122Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Caja Rural1:10:40
123Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1:11:29
124Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot Siper1:12:24
125Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad1:14:40
126Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:15:11
127Jakub Novak (Svk) Amore & Vita - Conad1:17:29
128Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1:18:30

Points classification
1Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper71pts
2Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira68
3David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira51
4Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural44
5Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural28
6Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur Sojasun27
7David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper25
8Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis23
9Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista23
10Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur22
11Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira21
12Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri20
13Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia17
14Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini16
15Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC13

Mountains classification
1Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural40pts
2Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista25
3David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira23
4Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural20
5Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis20
6Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper19
7Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot Siper13
8Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri13

Young rider classification
1Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox Boavista22:43:53
2Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:00:39
3Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:28
4Joni Brandao (Por) Portugal National Team0:06:14
5Remco Broers (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:07:15
6Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal National Team0:11:05
7Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia0:13:58
8Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:19:35

Teams classification
1Palmeiras Resort - Tavira68:03:06
2LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:01:49
3Barbot - Siper0:02:00
4Caja Rural0:03:11
5Boavista0:06:37
6Centro Ciclismo De Loule - Louletano0:08:43
7Lampre-Farnese Vini0:10:54
8ISD - Neri0:11:40
9Portugal National Team0:16:15
10Xacobeo Galicia0:28:26
11Carmiooro NGC0:28:27
12Amore & Vita - Conad0:38:45
13Andalucia - Cajasur0:48:10
14Rabobank Continental0:49:09
15BBox Bouygues Telecom1:35:17
16Saur - Sojasun1:56:30

Latest on Cyclingnews