Skip to main content

Dietziker claims Giro del Mendrisiotto

Full Results
1Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Vorarlberg-Corratec3:16:37
2Pèter Kusztor (Hun) Team Atlas Personal0:00:12
3Michael Baer (Swi) Team Atlas Personal0:00:23
4Silvan Dillier (Swi) Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
5Rolf Kobelt (Swi) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
6Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) UC Palazzago Elledent
7Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
8Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Team Atlas Personal
9Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
10Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
11Roman Andres (Swi) GS Rufalex Rollladen
12Pirmin Lang (Swi) Team Bürgi -Fidi BC
13Nicolas Schnyder (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes
14Sven Schelling (Swi) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
15Hubert Schwab (Swi) Team Vorarlberg-Corratec
16Roger Devittori (Swi) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
17Marcel Weber (Ger) Corratec-Rsc-Komet-Ludwigsburg
18Fabricio Quiros (CRc) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
19Antonio Doneddu (Ita) UC Palazzago Elledent
20Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) GS Etupes
21Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Team Atlas Personal
22Lorenzo Rossi (Swi) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
23Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Team Atlas Personal
24Janick Wisler (Swi) Team Atlas Personal
25Hyong Min Choe (Kor) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
26Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Team Bürgi -Fidi BC
27Elias Schmaeh (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes
28Leandro Cotesta (Ita) UC Palazzago Elledent
29Marek Chancky (Svk) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
30Andres Villareal (Ecu) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
31Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes
32Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
33Gabor Kasa (Srb) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
34Thomas Welter (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
35Bruno Guggisberg (Swi) Team Atlas Personal
36Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
37Antonin Azam (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00:51
38Fabien Wolf (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes0:01:36
39Cyrille Thièry (Swi) VC Orbe
40Roman Stricker (Swi) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
41Adrien Chenaux (Swi) BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger0:01:37
42Remo Schuler (Swi) VC Steinmaur0:01:41
43Marcel Aregger (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes
44Thierri Moret (Ita) UC Palazzago Elledent
45Francesco Sardo (Ita) VC Mendrisio PL Valli
46Joel Frey (Swi) Team Hörmann
47Mario Birrer (Swi) GS Tanyx Consulting
47Dominik Brändle (Aut) Team Radland Tirol
49Daniel Henggeler (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes
50Tristan Marguet (Swi) Price/ Meier & Partner Immobilien0:01:42
51Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Team Vorarlberg-Corratec0:01:44
52Lionel Varé (Swi) GS Rufalex Rollladen0:06:56
53Istvan Cziraki (Hun) Team Atlas Personal0:06:57
54Patric Kottmann (Swi) RRC Nordwest0:07:08
55Micha Eglin (Swi) RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest0:07:09
56Raphaël Addy (Swi) Team Atlas Personal0:07:10
57Roman Müller (Swi) GS Rufalex Rollladen
58Joel Eglin (Swi) GS Rufalex Rollladen
59Andreas Rutishauser (Swi) PRICE Custom-Bikes0:07:12
60Lionel Bücheli (Swi) GS Rufalex Rollladen
61Falko Köhler (Ger) Team Bergstrasse
62Gil Jacot-Descombes (Swi) Team Bürgi -Fidi BC
63Lukas Oehen (Swi) Team Bürgi -Fidi BC
64Stéphane Parisod (Swi) BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger0:07:15
65Pascal Weerts (Ger) Team Bergstrasse
66Patrick Pöhnl (Ger) Team Bergstrasse

Latest on Cyclingnews